Culver Academies Invitational 2012 vs Culver Academies Invitational 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -219 2206 2425
Overall Average -41.15 21:06.02 21:47.16
1st-10th Place -16.28 15:37.15 15:53.43
1st-25th Place -15.84 15:49.87 16:05.71
1st-50th Place -16.45 16:02.15 16:18.60
1st-100th Place -20.04 16:16.28 16:36.32
Common Athletes -- -- 1021
Ran Faster -13 506 519
Ran Season Best 325 484 159
Average Time -6.42 20:44.58 20:51.01
Median Time -5.90 20:19.60 20:25.50
Middle 80% Times -1.22 20:30.78 20:31.99
Top 10% Times +6.48 16:48.29 16:41.81
Top 25% Times +10.95 17:31.70 17:20.75
Top 50% Times +10.06 18:29.14 18:19.08
Bottom 50% Times -22.89 22:57.59 23:20.48
Bottom 25% Times -32.11 24:45.78 25:17.90
Bottom 10% Times -1:00.90 26:35.13 27:36.02
Average Difference -6.40 -- --
Median Difference -18.50 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1.47 -- --
Top 10% Difference +2.74 -- --
Top 50% Difference +9.62 -- --
Top 25% Difference +8.66 -- --
Top 50% Difference +9.62 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -22.38 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -36.41 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:17.76 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Zach Panning Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +2.60 15:28.60 15:26.00
Ellis Coon Warsaw Community High School -40.40 15:35.80 16:16.20
Cooper Williams West Lafayette High School +20.80 16:03.70 15:42.90
James Huffman North Central High School (Indianapolis) -16.70 15:48.70 16:05.40
Colin Rinne Westfield High School -18.40 15:48.80 16:07.20
Bobby Browning Carmel High School +10.90 16:00.20 15:49.30
Ben Veatch Carmel High School +28.10 16:18.50 15:50.40
Kaden Eaton Columbus North High School +37.00 16:27.50 15:50.50
Andy Carr Columbus North High School +13.10 16:12.70 15:59.60
Nick Grismer Mason +29.30 16:29.40 16:00.10
Anthony Didion LaPorte High School +15.30 16:18.80 16:03.50
Nick Fiene Illiana Christian High School +13.00 16:19.60 16:06.60
James Bradberry Northridge High School -50.20 16:06.60 16:56.80
Ben Anderson Carmel High School +0.70 16:07.40 16:06.70
Tom Clark Mason +11.40 16:18.70 16:07.30
Tom Bolanowski Munster High School -22.70 16:09.20 16:31.90
Craig Schildmeier Hamilton Heights High School -15.10 16:11.30 16:26.40
Tony Wondaal Illiana Christian High School -14.10 16:12.60 16:26.70
Blake O'dell Northridge High School +0.10 16:13.30 16:13.20
Josh Horowitz Carmel High School +40.70 16:55.10 16:14.40
Seth Williams Columbus North High School +11.50 16:26.10 16:14.60
Thomas Revard Carmel High School +44.60 17:00.10 16:15.50
Jake Cohen West Lafayette High School -37.90 16:17.70 16:55.60
Luke Runyan John Glenn High School -40.00 16:18.00 16:58.00
Ryan Kritzer Munster High School +17.60 16:35.60 16:18.00
Lewis Duke Eastern High School (Greentown) -7.00 16:18.90 16:25.90
Griffin Tichenor Bloomington North High School -2.00 16:18.90 16:20.90
Soloman Rice North Central High School (Indianapolis) -2.30 16:19.10 16:21.40
David Kampf New Prairie High School -4.10 16:20.50 16:24.60
Darin Lawrence Lawrence Central High School +16.20 16:37.20 16:21.00
Michael George Carmel High School +5.60 16:26.80 16:21.20
Chase Ballard Columbus North High School +26.90 16:48.90 16:22.00
Zac Leinheiser Carmel High School +2:22.20 18:45.60 16:23.40
Dan Lupano Lyons Township High School -14.10 16:24.20 16:38.30
Henry Hostettler Lyons Township High School -3.40 16:25.00 16:28.40
Fergus Arthur Bloomington North High School +1:36.30 18:02.70 16:26.40
Robbie Deckard Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +5.60 16:32.90 16:27.30
Jacob Belcher Sycamore +2.20 16:30.00 16:27.80
Jack Lalonde Downers Grove South High School +5:53.40 22:21.30 16:27.90
Andrew Jankowski Valparaiso High School +45.00 17:13.00 16:28.00
Michael Keller Columbus North High School +32.70 17:01.40 16:28.70
Zac Thompson Mason +0.60 16:31.60 16:31.00
Matthew Fahs-brown Manchester High School -33.50 16:31.20 17:04.70
Ed Mccarter Lyons Township High School -14.80 16:33.60 16:48.40
Manny Lopez Munster High School -34.50 16:34.20 17:08.70
Ethan Worthington Westfield High School -2.30 16:35.50 16:37.80
Evan Johnson West Lafayette High School +1:06.70 17:43.70 16:37.00
Sam Miller LaPorte High School +1:21.40 17:58.90 16:37.50
Kevin Hickey Valparaiso High School -42.80 16:38.40 17:21.20
Ben Savage Morgan Township High School -3.20 16:39.40 16:42.60
Collin Mcmahon Carmel High School -17.60 16:39.50 16:57.10
Daniel Sechuga Carmel High School -12.40 16:39.60 16:52.00
Ryan Sanders Mason -48.00 16:39.70 17:27.70
Ryan Nephew Bloomington North High School +54.90 17:36.10 16:41.20
Nick Wondaal Illiana Christian High School +5.10 16:46.80 16:41.70
Jacob Langbehn Crown Point High School +24.90 17:07.10 16:42.20
Tyler Houvener Warsaw Community High School +39.40 17:24.70 16:45.30
Nathan Sutaphong Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -39.00 16:46.10 17:25.10
Chris Von Hoene Columbus North High School -54.90 16:46.70 17:41.60
Dylan McElhenny Mason -26.60 16:47.80 17:14.40
Dylan Williams West Lafayette High School +48.90 17:36.70 16:47.80
Cody Bray Frankfort High School +14.70 17:03.80 16:49.10
Kevin Kilrea Lyons Township High School +36.40 17:25.70 16:49.30
Colin DeYoung Illiana Christian High School -0.20 16:49.40 16:49.60
Zach Cockrill Wawasee High School +28.30 17:17.90 16:49.60
Dominic Patacsil West Lafayette High School -22.20 16:49.70 17:11.90
David Coffey Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +4.20 16:54.80 16:50.60
Tylor Hudson Portage High School -2:13.80 16:50.70 19:04.50
Kyle Collins Winamac Community High School +1:37.80 18:29.00 16:51.20
Adam Doll Wawasee High School +5.10 16:56.30 16:51.20
Harrison Streib Bloomington North High School +1:01.50 17:52.90 16:51.40
Kevin Vroegh Illiana Christian High School +15.50 17:07.70 16:52.20
Alex Cashbaugh Carmel High School +27.10 17:19.60 16:52.50
Jeremy Breedlove Kokomo High School +58.90 17:51.90 16:53.00
Ben Rankin Columbus North High School +1:06.60 18:00.40 16:53.80
Tommy Stewart Mason +1:20.20 18:14.30 16:54.10
Zach Horowitz Carmel High School +57.80 17:52.00 16:54.20
Wesley Meyer Rochester Community High School +53.20 17:48.50 16:55.30
Mitchell Wilborn Chesterton High School -2.90 16:55.40 16:58.30
Joe Mahank John Glenn High School -38.10 16:55.70 17:33.80
Jake Bauer Mason +1:05.30 18:01.30 16:56.00
Sam Moore Homestead High School -18.00 16:56.30 17:14.30
Kyria Graves Sycamore +48.30 17:45.40 16:57.10
Kody Snyder Twin Lakes High School +32.30 17:29.70 16:57.40
Alec Hartman Westfield High School +17.10 17:16.00 16:58.90
Neel Patel Northridge High School -4.50 16:59.20 17:03.70
Corey Alfredson Valparaiso High School +10.60 17:09.90 16:59.30
Ryan Kepshire Crown Point High School +59.60 17:59.10 16:59.50
Danny Dalton Valparaiso High School +6.00 17:05.80 16:59.80
Owen Glogovsky Warsaw Community High School -6.10 17:00.30 17:06.40
Nick Zak Hanover Central High School -2:17.90 17:00.80 19:18.70
Drew Cooper Bloomington North High School -45.20 17:01.30 17:46.50
Tyler Kramer-Stephens Lake Central High School +3.90 17:06.00 17:02.10
Dustin Balboa Portage High School -35.70 17:02.60 17:38.30
Evan Williamson Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +7.90 17:11.00 17:03.10
Vince Arata Lyons Township High School +32.20 17:35.50 17:03.30
Braden Griffin LaPorte High School +54.90 17:59.50 17:04.60
Martin Gonzalez Sycamore +38.00 17:43.10 17:05.10
Jarred Noe Sylvania Northview -3.30 17:05.30 17:08.60
Zach Hupp Lake Central High School +22.90 17:28.50 17:05.60
Lucas Sullivan Portage High School +40.00 17:45.90 17:05.90
Andrew Kalthoff Carmel High School +19.90 17:27.50 17:07.60
Justin Koehler Mason +20.50 17:28.60 17:08.10
Seth Cousins Caston High School -40.00 17:08.40 17:48.40
Sam Starnes Columbus North High School -39.50 17:08.50 17:48.00
Zen Zupin Winamac Community High School +1:17.80 18:27.30 17:09.50
Casey Garvey Lake Central High School +36.40 17:46.20 17:09.80
Jacob Bradshaw Western High School -1:46.90 17:09.90 18:56.80
Daniel Messenger Warsaw Community High School -3.60 17:10.50 17:14.10
Colin Smith Bloomington North High School +59.20 18:10.60 17:11.40
Michael Lukovic Carmel High School +0.60 17:12.00 17:11.40
Frank Maley Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -26.20 17:12.10 17:38.30
Matthew Mosak Crown Point High School +20.80 17:32.90 17:12.10
Ray Berling Sycamore -10.50 17:12.30 17:22.80
Jake Greene Westfield High School +3.40 17:15.90 17:12.50
Ben Porter Columbus North High School +11.10 17:23.90 17:12.80
Nate Miller Fairfield High School -28.40 17:13.60 17:42.00
Jordan Fivecoate Kokomo High School +1:09.20 18:23.10 17:13.90
Alexander Glick Mishawaka High School +53.20 18:07.60 17:14.40
Ethan Sharp Kokomo High School +1:39.50 18:54.20 17:14.70
Kevin Mangel Valparaiso High School +12.30 17:27.30 17:15.00
Toby Taylor Fort Wayne Snider High School +2:16.20 19:31.20 17:15.00
Drew Finley Valparaiso High School +6.20 17:21.40 17:15.20
Nolan Rhodes Northridge High School +1:35.20 18:51.30 17:16.10
Keefe Mulligan Lyons Township High School +38.80 17:55.60 17:16.80
Tyler Rayoum Sylvania Northview +3.90 17:20.80 17:16.90
Tom Mcguire Illiana Christian High School +2.20 17:20.90 17:18.70
Nathan Savoree Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +11.70 17:30.90 17:19.20
Matt Morris South Bend St. Joseph High School -14.10 17:19.60 17:33.70
Adam Lucken Sycamore +20.20 17:40.00 17:19.80
David Clegg Portage High School -37.80 17:20.50 17:58.30
Sam Henthorn Westfield High School -12.00 17:20.50 17:32.50
Isaac Bentz Bloomington North High School +1:48.70 19:09.90 17:21.20
Alex Oberlin Fairfield High School +5.10 17:26.30 17:21.20
Daniel Padilla Columbus North High School +14.90 17:36.10 17:21.20
Austin Gibson Illiana Christian High School -8.80 17:21.60 17:30.40
Logan Berndt West Lafayette High School +1:25.60 18:47.90 17:22.30
Alex Genetski Chesterton High School -16.20 17:22.50 17:38.70
Bryan Flannery South Central High School (Union Mills) +35.00 17:57.60 17:22.60
David Fish Downers Grove South High School -2.60 17:22.90 17:25.50
Eliot Toumey North Central High School (Indianapolis) -20.80 17:22.90 17:43.70
Nick Green Columbus North High School +1:25.60 18:48.80 17:23.20
Rigo Barozzo Portage High School +55.90 18:19.70 17:23.80
Jacob Thielbar Portage High School -7.20 17:24.70 17:31.90
Brian St. John Lake Central High School -4.50 17:24.80 17:29.30
Justin Berryman McCutcheon High School -2:00.00 17:26.60 19:26.60
Jesse Ricker Frankfort High School +30.40 17:57.10 17:26.70
Jimmy Murphy Munster High School +9.80 17:37.00 17:27.20
Michael Waggoner Mason -28.60 17:27.20 17:55.80
Theo Burgwald Munster High School +1:11.80 18:39.30 17:27.50
Dakota Clark West Lafayette High School -20.60 17:27.60 17:48.20
Jacob Chapman Valparaiso High School -1.30 17:27.70 17:29.00
Skyler Mikesell Homestead High School -38.20 17:28.00 18:06.20
Sam Ford Columbus North High School +32.60 18:01.20 17:28.60
Alan Zhou Downers Grove South High School +49.00 18:17.90 17:28.90
Ethan Kirk Downers Grove South High School +1:09.10 18:38.90 17:29.80
Tyler Byerline Rochester Community High School +4.20 17:34.60 17:30.40
Chris Meyer Mishawaka Marian High School +26.60 17:57.50 17:30.90
Quinn Reinhardt Maconaquah High School -1:34.10 17:31.00 19:05.10
Nick Heimberg Portage High School -1.00 17:31.00 17:32.00
Austin Yoder Wawasee High School +6.70 17:38.30 17:31.60
A.j. Schultheis Bloomington North High School -16.70 17:32.20 17:48.90
Austin Rutkowski Downers Grove South High School +1:56.50 19:29.10 17:32.60
Matthew Gartenhaus Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -7.50 17:32.80 17:40.30
Jake Langan Lyons Township High School +0.90 17:33.90 17:33.00
Vincent Hill Lawrence Central High School -12.70 17:34.10 17:46.80
Kameron Konopasek Lake Central High School +18.60 17:52.90 17:34.30
Jack Gabrish Valparaiso High School +1:14.20 18:48.50 17:34.30
Eric Gonzalez Westfield High School -19.70 17:34.60 17:54.30
Dustin Wells Fort Wayne Snider High School -19.00 17:34.90 17:53.90
Connor Ritzi Valparaiso High School +11.20 17:46.10 17:34.90
Jacob Klaybor South Bend St. Joseph High School +21.90 17:56.90 17:35.00
Isaiah Smith Valparaiso High School +3:55.90 21:31.20 17:35.30
Logan Meeter Valparaiso High School +41.40 18:17.30 17:35.90
Mike Mayer Lyons Township High School +21.50 17:57.80 17:36.30
Jacob Panning Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +31.50 18:07.90 17:36.40
Gavin Gresham Michigan City High School -13.10 17:36.50 17:49.60
Matt Campbell Bloomington North High School +2:19.30 19:56.80 17:37.50
Levi Schuler Plymouth High School -1:17.10 17:39.90 18:57.00
Joey Bornman Wawasee High School -1:45.90 17:40.20 19:26.10
Dylan Bice Pioneer High School -13.20 17:40.30 17:53.50
Trevor Witta Carmel High School -40.50 17:40.60 18:21.10
Alec Gerlach Crown Point High School +1:22.60 19:04.10 17:41.50
Robert Peck Fort Wayne Snider High School +29.80 18:11.30 17:41.50
Daniel Gustas Lake Central High School +35.00 18:16.80 17:41.80
Adam Fields McCutcheon High School +20.30 18:02.40 17:42.10
Jacob Galvan Portage High School +21.10 18:03.60 17:42.50
Kyle Jordan Logansport High School -1:01.20 17:42.50 18:43.70
Drew Lukens Lawrence Central High School +19.60 18:02.90 17:43.30
Charlie Randall West Lafayette High School +43.20 18:26.80 17:43.60
Jordan Beckley Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +1:51.90 19:35.50 17:43.60
Riley Carter Western High School +1:03.70 18:47.70 17:44.00
Elijah St. Angelo Carmel High School +34.70 18:18.70 17:44.00
Vance Smith Lyons Township High School +8.10 17:52.20 17:44.10
Mitchell Schrock Northridge High School +59.20 18:43.50 17:44.30
Caleb Maddox Western High School +31.70 18:16.70 17:45.00
Jake Graf Logansport High School -17.60 17:45.10 18:02.70
Matthew Croaning Carmel High School -4.60 17:45.30 17:49.90
Adam Funk McCutcheon High School + 17:45.30 17:45.30
Roger Jachna Lake Central High School -46.30 17:45.60 18:31.90
Justin Baltes New Prairie High School +6.70 17:52.70 17:46.00
Cameron Mcnamee Sylvania Northview -22.80 17:47.60 18:10.40
Travis Schinsky McCutcheon High School -8.30 17:47.70 17:56.00
Nick Shidler Rochester Community High School +23.80 18:11.60 17:47.80
Jose Medina Northwood High School -2.30 17:47.90 17:50.20
Aj Raymond LaPorte High School -27.80 17:48.10 18:15.90
Parker Whitmore Chesterton High School +5.20 17:54.40 17:49.20
Tommy Martin Portage High School +12.10 18:01.70 17:49.60
Jeffery Buhrt Westfield High School -36.90 17:49.60 18:26.50
Steve Sweeny Lake Central High School -1:03.90 17:49.90 18:53.80
Phillip Kilmer Northridge High School +12.90 18:02.90 17:50.00
Philip Woelmer Bloomington North High School +31.80 18:22.40 17:50.60
Alex Cagle Fort Wayne Wayne High School +32.60 18:23.30 17:50.70
Isaac Smith Columbus North High School +55.90 18:47.60 17:51.70
Chris Norman Brown County High School +21.40 18:13.40 17:52.00
Tim Dickson LaPorte High School +18.90 18:11.20 17:52.30
Mackenzie Caldwell Columbus North High School -12.70 17:52.40 18:05.10
Ethan Mcchristian Valparaiso High School +1:19.90 19:12.70 17:52.80
Braden Hammond Columbus North High School +57.50 18:50.60 17:53.10
Mike York Hanover Central High School -15.90 17:53.40 18:09.30
Kelcy Welch Carmel High School +23.30 18:17.10 17:53.80
Luke Latchford Michigan City High School -16.30 17:54.30 18:10.60
Andrew Trachtman Carmel High School +36.90 18:31.30 17:54.40
Zack Hardesty Valparaiso High School +27.30 18:22.20 17:54.90
Jose Reina Fort Wayne Wayne High School +31.90 18:27.00 17:55.10
Austin Krizman Wawasee High School -2.60 17:55.60 17:58.20
Cameron Conn Carroll High School (Flora) +37.40 18:33.20 17:55.80
Edgar Estrada Twin Lakes High School -28.20 17:56.00 18:24.20
Paul Dawley Crown Point High School +1:16.20 19:13.00 17:56.80
Alex Hummels West Lafayette High School -10.00 17:57.50 18:07.50
Austin Kimble Rochester Community High School +31.10 18:28.70 17:57.60
Bailey Yoder Wawasee High School +27.10 18:24.90 17:57.80
Liam Maher South Bend St. Joseph High School +26.00 18:24.70 17:58.70
Tom Crawshaw Lyons Township High School +9.70 18:08.60 17:58.90
Jon Adair Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:15.50 17:59.70 19:15.20
Jacob Deboest Warsaw Community High School -9.00 18:00.10 18:09.10
Nicholas Applegate North Central High School (Indianapolis) +12.10 18:13.10 18:01.00
Conner Vachon Fort Wayne Snider High School +1:07.30 19:08.50 18:01.20
Johnathon Oldiges Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School +21.80 18:23.20 18:01.40
Matthew Muller Crown Point High School +1:57.40 19:58.90 18:01.50
Logan Doperalski Michigan City High School -57.60 18:01.60 18:59.20
Jimmy Mallers Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +25.40 18:27.20 18:01.80
Zach Kroll Valparaiso High School +1.50 18:03.40 18:01.90
Mike Ferrell Kouts High School +26.30 18:28.40 18:02.10
John Spalding Mishawaka Marian High School -1:44.30 18:02.30 19:46.60
Zach Scheffel Downers Grove South High School +57.60 19:01.90 18:04.30
Auston Davenport Western High School +12.90 18:17.40 18:04.50
Kaleb Rickman Hamilton Heights High School +20.80 18:25.60 18:04.80
Matt Bailey Westfield High School -5.20 18:04.80 18:10.00
Grant Hamstra Kouts High School +37.20 18:43.00 18:05.80
Collin Skiles Carmel High School +51.30 18:57.50 18:06.20
Trevor Mcdonald LaPorte High School +47.10 18:53.80 18:06.70
Zach Dunagin Lawrence Central High School +43.20 18:50.10 18:06.90
Colin Richardson Mishawaka High School +1:19.60 19:26.60 18:07.00
Andrew Collins Mishawaka High School +38.80 18:46.00 18:07.20
Matt Johnson Chesterton High School -1:29.00 18:07.20 19:36.20
Tim Drew McCutcheon High School +7.50 18:15.40 18:07.90
Ben Hatfield Carmel High School -15.90 18:08.50 18:24.40
Collin Longmore Portage High School +41.20 18:49.90 18:08.70
Alex Stine Fort Wayne Snider High School -7.60 18:08.80 18:16.40
Austin Elliott Western High School -8.50 18:09.10 18:17.60
Jack Morris Carmel High School -0.70 18:09.40 18:10.10
Jarrett Walbolt Hamilton Heights High School +5.70 18:15.90 18:10.20
Mason Reed Plymouth High School +6.10 18:16.40 18:10.30
Bryce Wanemacher Triton High School (Bourbon) +1:08.10 19:18.90 18:10.80
Brad Adkins Chesterton High School +16.50 18:27.60 18:11.10
Jake Hostetler Carmel High School +3.80 18:15.00 18:11.20
Alex Doub Columbus North High School -12.40 18:11.30 18:23.70
Jaxon Bame Wawasee High School +0.70 18:12.40 18:11.70
Troy Carolus Wawasee High School -13.70 18:12.10 18:25.80
Evan Ticher Bloomington North High School +1:41.30 19:53.70 18:12.40
Giovanni Phan Hebron High School +31.70 18:44.50 18:12.80
Bryan Starcevich Bremen High School -7.00 18:13.10 18:20.10
Adam Sharp Westfield High School +2.10 18:15.50 18:13.40
Haley Harris Carmel High School -16.90 18:13.60 18:30.50
Sean Sullivan Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School +6.10 18:21.00 18:14.90
Max Olson Lyons Township High School +1:30.40 19:45.30 18:14.90
Shane Ashby Fort Wayne Snider High School +32.30 18:47.90 18:15.60
Colin Lush Westfield High School +3.20 18:19.00 18:15.80
Alex Calisto Logansport High School -2.80 18:16.40 18:19.20
Will Novack Twin Lakes High School +19.80 18:36.30 18:16.50
Nathan Palmer John Glenn High School +33.40 18:50.60 18:17.20
Luke Voss Crown Point High School -33.60 18:17.40 18:51.00
Elena Lancioni LaPorte High School +10.80 18:28.40 18:17.60
David Tincau Chesterton High School +1.90 18:19.70 18:17.80
Matthew Rice Mishawaka Marian High School +45.20 19:03.50 18:18.30
Jerry Perez Valparaiso High School +47.90 19:06.60 18:18.70
Patrick Lewis Fort Wayne Carroll High School -25.90 18:18.70 18:44.60
Mason Pippinger Northwood High School -13.20 18:19.10 18:32.30
Eli Pugh Rochester Community High School +2:01.90 20:21.10 18:19.20
Cole Easterday Lake Central High School +51.70 19:12.00 18:20.30
Blake Macke Crown Point High School +1:00.80 19:21.80 18:21.00
Brock Updike Brown County High School +4.80 18:26.30 18:21.50
Cody Deboy Twin Lakes High School -34.80 18:22.20 18:57.00
Bob Schenck Valparaiso High School -1.60 18:22.60 18:24.20
Spencer Leda New Prairie High School +1:37.90 20:00.50 18:22.60
Mitchell Donlan Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School +20.50 18:43.40 18:22.90
William Kercher Fairfield High School -0.90 18:23.30 18:24.20
Jared Rose New Prairie High School -1:25.20 18:25.50 19:50.70
Anna Bearss Rochester High School -7:23.90 18:25.90 25:49.80
Hayden Klotz Northwood High School +1:05.20 19:31.20 18:26.00
Angel Conde Frankfort High School -10.70 18:27.80 18:38.50
Cole Dowd Rochester Community High School +1:31.90 20:00.00 18:28.10
Cosmo Demir Lake Central High School +46.20 19:14.50 18:28.30
Broc Lackey Fort Wayne Snider High School +1.50 18:31.30 18:29.80
Jack Googasian Carmel High School -9.50 18:30.80 18:40.30
Aaron Finley Valparaiso High School +12.40 18:43.20 18:30.80
Tyler Rickman Hamilton Heights High School +50.50 19:21.30 18:30.80
Zach Harrison Bloomington North High School +32.10 19:03.30 18:31.20
Ben Strasen Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -8.00 18:31.40 18:39.40
Mike Macneill Hebron High School +1:21.70 19:53.10 18:31.40
Mark Boss Western High School +20.10 18:51.80 18:31.70
Jack Adair Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -10.70 18:31.90 18:42.60
Landon Kauffman Triton High School (Bourbon) +7.80 18:39.80 18:32.00
Blake Kirkham New Prairie High School +17.40 18:50.30 18:32.90
Kyle Massa Lake Central High School -27.50 18:32.90 19:00.40
Joshua Kvachkoff Crown Point High School +25.20 18:58.30 18:33.10
Stacy Morozov Carmel High School +45.70 19:19.30 18:33.60
Brandon Long Lake Central High School -15.30 18:34.70 18:50.00
Cory Duff North Miami High School -0.30 18:34.90 18:35.20
Eric Brebner Hebron High School -8.50 18:35.10 18:43.60
Indy Mesman Lake Central High School +1:37.20 20:12.50 18:35.30
Dale Beck Rochester Community High School -11.90 18:36.40 18:48.30
Grayson Radvansky South Bend St. Joseph High School +37.80 19:14.60 18:36.80
Kelsey Harris Carmel High School +0.70 18:38.70 18:38.00
Saajan Kumar Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -19.20 18:38.10 18:57.30
Will Schrock Northwood High School +4.80 18:43.30 18:38.50
Adam Leclerc Columbus North High School +2:40.90 21:19.50 18:38.60
Michael Lucas Lake Central High School +34.20 19:13.10 18:38.90
Maegan Murphy Mason -2:26.30 18:39.20 21:05.50
Connor Mcbride Bloomington North High School +45.00 19:24.80 18:39.80
Collin Babcock New Prairie High School -1:10.10 18:40.40 19:50.50
Jacob Koontz Lake Central High School +50.40 19:30.90 18:40.50
Mitchell Gerlach Crown Point High School -1:02.50 18:41.00 19:43.50
Cole Vickery Carmel High School -16.30 18:41.40 18:57.70
Anna Schmitz Carmel High School +26.70 19:09.00 18:42.30
Mitchell Imler Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:01.80 18:42.50 19:44.30
Joe Wright Columbus North High School -32.40 18:42.60 19:15.00
William Clark Carmel High School -1:02.60 18:42.80 19:45.40
Colte Elkin North Central High School (Indianapolis) -9.60 18:43.50 18:53.10
Luke Doehrman Fort Wayne Snider High School -1:41.70 18:44.70 20:26.40
John Sklorenko Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -19.50 18:45.30 19:04.80
Jacob Kasarda Portage High School +1:14.40 19:59.80 18:45.40
Madeline Lilly Twin Lakes High School +11.50 18:57.30 18:45.80
Michael Kennedy Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School +32.90 19:18.90 18:46.00
Bo Leszcynski Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School +35.00 19:21.80 18:46.80
Oscar Palin Valparaiso High School +6.50 18:53.30 18:46.80
Colton Duff Westfield High School +43.30 19:30.30 18:47.00
Steven Rotunno Downers Grove South High School +23.10 19:10.40 18:47.30
Sierra Lax Columbus North High School -2.20 18:47.70 18:49.90
Ben Hardwick Valparaiso High School -18.90 18:48.00 19:06.90
Chandler Steward Columbus North High School +1:14.40 20:02.40 18:48.00
Christian Hardin Mishawaka High School +34.20 19:22.30 18:48.10
Tak Jones Fort Wayne Snider High School -18.60 18:48.10 19:06.70
Jae Kwon West Lafayette High School +1:30.90 20:19.20 18:48.30
Marina Konow Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -7.20 18:48.70 18:55.90
Landrum Neer Culver Academies -28.30 18:49.40 19:17.70
Zach Hoover Logansport High School +14.50 19:04.00 18:49.50
Brady Buckles McCutcheon High School +15.60 19:06.40 18:50.80
Josh Runyan Valparaiso High School +1:42.30 20:33.50 18:51.20
Derek Johnston Triton High School (Bourbon) +21.80 19:13.10 18:51.30
Terry Winston Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -0.60 18:52.80 18:53.40
Eddie Kaczmarek Chesterton High School +1:04.30 19:57.70 18:53.40
Jacob Vanhorn Pioneer High School +1:06.00 20:00.20 18:54.20
Brad Servies Westfield High School +49.10 19:43.50 18:54.40
Michaela Harrison Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:40.30 18:55.20 20:35.50
Robert St. Pierre Chesterton High School +15.60 19:11.40 18:55.80
Josh Lantz Fort Wayne Snider High School +37.70 19:33.60 18:55.90
Austin Schnelker Fort Wayne Snider High School -11.30 18:55.90 19:07.20
Matt Young Carmel High School +18.10 19:14.20 18:56.10
Michael Kovacs Portage High School +1:26.00 20:22.60 18:56.60
Ty Willison Fort Wayne Snider High School +13.50 19:10.20 18:56.70
Andrew Baumeister Crown Point High School +10.40 19:07.20 18:56.80
Adam Baker Wawasee High School -1.00 18:57.80 18:58.80
Kristen Johnson West Lafayette High School +16.80 19:14.70 18:57.90
Sergio Gonzalez South Bend Washington High School +57.60 19:55.50 18:57.90
Michael Coleman Northwood High School -1:08.70 18:58.10 20:06.80
Robbie Dolph Brown County High School -41.70 18:58.90 19:40.60
Arsalan Siddiqui Carmel High School -23.20 18:59.30 19:22.50
Leah Ford Mason +12.20 19:11.80 18:59.60
Andrew Lane Lake Central High School -2:02.40 18:59.90 21:02.30
Kate Raphael Bloomington North High School +28.80 19:28.80 19:00.00
Mac Anderson Crown Point High School +17.70 19:17.80 19:00.10
Spencer Ball Lawrence Central High School -48.50 19:00.80 19:49.30
Reid Otto Carmel High School +23.40 19:25.30 19:01.90
Delaney Barber West Lafayette High School -23.00 19:02.00 19:25.00
Rachael Thompson New Prairie High School +30.10 19:33.20 19:03.10
Lauren Johnson West Lafayette High School -11.10 19:03.20 19:14.30
Daniel Hipskind Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -2:41.40 19:03.20 21:44.60
Matt Bear Carmel High School +18.40 19:22.00 19:03.60
Kyle Doyle Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School +2:01.10 21:05.50 19:04.40
Aaron Brehm West Lafayette High School +15.10 19:19.50 19:04.40
Olivia Golden Northridge High School -31.10 19:04.60 19:35.70
Nathan Biddle Fort Wayne Snider High School -10.40 19:04.90 19:15.30
Zach Albers Columbus North High School +2:05.40 21:10.80 19:05.40
Grant Harbaugh Western High School +22.40 19:28.00 19:05.60
Daniel Clemens Hebron High School +38.40 19:44.40 19:06.00
Nick Grazier Downers Grove South High School +23.10 19:29.40 19:06.30
Danny Annese Downers Grove South High School -21.70 19:06.70 19:28.40
Riley Gordon Northridge High School +2:40.10 21:47.80 19:07.70
Zac Kropf Fairfield High School -1:46.90 19:07.80 20:54.70
Ethan Parsley Westfield High School +44.20 19:52.50 19:08.30
Justin Price Lake Central High School +24.60 19:33.30 19:08.70
Rachael Weesner Carmel High School -42.10 19:09.10 19:51.20
Chris Dupre Morgan Township High School +18.30 19:27.90 19:09.60
Aric Wilson Portage High School +4.00 19:13.70 19:09.70
Nathaniel Williams Northwood High School +46.70 19:57.10 19:10.40
Brian Banach Munster High School -33.10 19:11.60 19:44.70
Kyle Sharp Valparaiso High School +1:21.90 20:33.70 19:11.80
Brady Arnold Carmel High School -9.10 19:12.20 19:21.30
Mitch Olthoff Hanover Central High School +1:05.20 20:18.60 19:13.40
Justice Ennis New Prairie High School +48.40 20:02.10 19:13.70
Jessi Conley Terre Haute North Vigo High School -1:37.40 19:14.60 20:52.00
Alison Mundell Valparaiso High School -43.00 19:15.80 19:58.80
Jake Metzman University High School +34.40 19:50.50 19:16.10
Adrian Torres Fairfield High School -11.90 19:16.20 19:28.10
Sam Klarquist University High School +2.20 19:18.50 19:16.30
Nathan Zylstra Mishawaka High School +10.40 19:27.20 19:16.80
Andrew Meyer Westfield High School +5.70 19:22.70 19:17.00
Samantha Dauby Carmel High School +10.70 19:27.80 19:17.10
Daniel Paulin Culver Academies -32.60 19:17.30 19:49.90
Cole Tucker Carmel High School +8.00 19:25.40 19:17.40
Ryan Julian Logansport High School -1:14.40 19:17.50 20:31.90
Kyleigh Werner South Central High School (Union Mills) -42.30 19:17.70 20:00.00
Alexander Williamson Winamac Community High School +56.50 20:14.40 19:17.90
Jake Southwell Valparaiso High School +1.10 19:19.10 19:18.00
Kameron Sorenson Portage High School +7.50 19:26.30 19:18.80
Ethan Reinke Carroll High School (Flora) +1:00.60 20:19.80 19:19.20
Trevor Benn Logansport High School +57.60 20:17.80 19:20.20
Reid Yoder Northwood High School -6.60 19:20.70 19:27.30
Aaron Irvin South Bend Clay High School -8.10 19:21.30 19:29.40
Jose Figueroa Culver Academies +58.10 20:20.00 19:21.90
Dalton Cline Mishawaka High School -0.70 19:22.40 19:23.10
Nathan Carey Crown Point High School +37.00 19:59.80 19:22.80
Jessica Lecher Carmel High School -50.00 19:22.90 20:12.90
Logan Hawk Kokomo High School -44.30 19:23.00 20:07.30
Ben Van Til Illiana Christian High School -1:09.70 19:23.50 20:33.20
Vince Reimer Carmel High School -13.30 19:23.90 19:37.20
Kailee Schoof LaPorte High School +36.30 20:02.20 19:25.90
Zach Ballard Plymouth High School +1:51.50 21:17.90 19:26.40
Morgan Blyly Northridge High School +1:47.40 21:15.10 19:27.70
Tyler Meinz Carmel High School -3:11.40 19:28.40 22:39.80
Joe Evelo Carmel High School +55.00 20:23.80 19:28.80
Claire Corvari Carmel High School -28.30 19:29.30 19:57.60
Andrew Loganecker Manchester High School -1:53.50 19:29.30 21:22.80
Avery Walker University High School -2:26.70 19:29.30 21:56.00
Noah Matthys South Central High School (Union Mills) -37.80 19:29.50 20:07.30
Lucas Cauley South Central High School (Union Mills) -27.30 19:29.60 19:56.90
Michael Amling Chesterton High School +4.10 19:33.90 19:29.80
Dakota Williams Mishawaka High School +24.90 19:55.00 19:30.10
Joe Everett South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:22.60 20:54.40 19:31.80
Annie Lohrstorfer North Central High School (Indianapolis) -1:02.10 19:31.90 20:34.00
Adam Lyons Western High School -40.50 19:32.80 20:13.30
Gordy Aiken Westfield High School -21.10 19:33.00 19:54.10
Reed Koehlinger Fort Wayne Snider High School -55.50 19:33.40 20:28.90
Sam Barnard Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School +1:59.10 21:32.50 19:33.40
Zach Ferreira Northwood High School +1:00.10 20:33.60 19:33.50
Diana Gorin Carmel High School +19.70 19:53.50 19:33.80
Nina Bouthier Columbus North High School +2.20 19:36.30 19:34.10
Trent Humphrey Westfield High School -1:13.90 19:34.40 20:48.30
Derek Bowling Columbus North High School +31.60 20:06.40 19:34.80
Camden Davison Valparaiso High School +50.60 20:26.30 19:35.70
Josh Scott Western High School +4.50 19:40.40 19:35.90
Daryl Henderson South Bend Washington High School +1:00.90 20:37.30 19:36.40
Aaron Knapper Illiana Christian High School +54.30 20:31.00 19:36.70
Chuck Vamos Valparaiso High School +1:08.60 20:45.30 19:36.70
Nikki Willey Northridge High School -2:34.00 19:36.70 22:10.70
Robert Mongin Hamilton Heights High School +41.80 20:19.60 19:37.80
Jacob Marshall Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School +11.00 19:49.20 19:38.20
Brandon Johnson Munster High School -47.20 19:38.30 20:25.50
Emma Weissbeck Lake Central High School -3:23.90 19:38.80 23:02.70
Alex Jacobsen Carmel High School +10.50 19:49.80 19:39.30
Kayla Mcgurk Crown Point High School +34.00 20:13.40 19:39.40
Conner Wood Kokomo High School -33.20 19:39.60 20:12.80
Rachel Bales West Lafayette High School +9.00 19:49.60 19:40.60
Zach Hutchings Plymouth High School +52.20 20:33.00 19:40.80
Lindsay Welker Terre Haute North Vigo High School -29.00 19:43.10 20:12.10
Nolan Liu South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:10.50 20:53.70 19:43.20
Allison Coffey Columbus North High School +37.20 20:20.60 19:43.40
Kevin Hunckler Mishawaka Marian High School +2.20 19:45.80 19:43.60
Avrie Allen Columbus North High School +1:09.10 20:53.60 19:44.50
Eric Lyons Hebron High School -29.20 19:44.80 20:14.00
Carly Jones Eastern High School (Greentown) -54.30 19:46.40 20:40.70
Zachery Chambers Frankfort High School +1:09.10 20:56.20 19:47.10
Joe Canter Mishawaka Marian High School +1:03.20 20:50.70 19:47.50
Hunter Calkins New Prairie High School +1:26.30 21:14.40 19:48.10
Luke Boss Illiana Christian High School +42.60 20:31.10 19:48.50
Avery Ewing Eastern High School (Greentown) -34.50 19:48.90 20:23.40
Janeth Magana Pike High School -1:17.30 19:49.00 21:06.30
Kyle Betelak Carmel High School -29.00 19:49.10 20:18.10
Kyra Ball Portage High School -28.40 19:49.60 20:18.00
Paige Logan North Central High School (Indianapolis) -48.30 19:50.10 20:38.40
Eliot Westcott Brown County High School +19.30 20:10.30 19:51.00
Haley Cushway Chesterton High School -59.50 19:52.20 20:51.70
Erin Crone Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -2.60 19:52.50 19:55.10
Darin Chew Caston High School +1:19.80 21:12.30 19:52.50
Alex Davis Frankfort High School -3.50 19:53.50 19:57.00
Adam Coyne South Bend St. Joseph High School +7.60 20:01.10 19:53.50
Antonio Ortiz Lake Central High School +10.90 20:04.40 19:53.50
Chase Alfrey Fairfield High School -22.30 19:54.90 20:17.20
Kyle Creed Fort Wayne Wayne High School -1:24.60 19:55.50 21:20.10
Tyler Commons McCutcheon High School -31.30 19:55.50 20:26.80
Justin Brown Culver Community High School +21.80 20:19.40 19:57.60
Mallory Sanders Terre Haute North Vigo High School -41.80 19:57.70 20:39.50
Grace Denton West Lafayette High School -3.10 19:57.80 20:00.90
John Wooldridge Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:26.50 19:58.30 21:24.80
Brandon Davis Hanover Central High School +10.90 20:09.60 19:58.70
Matt Szala Munster High School -38.80 19:59.10 20:37.90
Seth Carithers McCutcheon High School -21.90 19:59.40 20:21.30
Skylar Sigman Twin Lakes High School -1:16.30 19:59.50 21:15.80
Stephanie Timm Pike High School -1:32.00 19:59.70 21:31.70
Noah Dahlquist Rochester Community High School +18.60 20:18.50 19:59.90
Megan Kress Carmel High School -5.60 20:00.50 20:06.10
Steve Traficanti Crown Point High School -3.50 20:01.10 20:04.60
Mark Lehman Culver Community High School -2:20.50 20:01.20 22:21.70
Alex Fortmeyer Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:06.80 20:02.30 21:09.10
Jeremy Putman Lake Central High School +43.20 20:46.00 20:02.80
Camila Holt Mishawaka High School -1:56.90 20:04.10 22:01.00
Christian Hopper Homestead High School -16.70 20:04.20 20:20.90
Jessie Sprinkle Eastern High School (Greentown) +54.60 20:59.10 20:04.50
Scott Hedl Mishawaka Marian High School -1:51.30 20:04.60 21:55.90
Sara Slabaugh Bremen High School -4:19.40 20:05.20 24:24.60
Hannah Dawson Warsaw Community High School +14.70 20:19.90 20:05.20
Michaela Gazdich Valparaiso High School +18.70 20:24.30 20:05.60
Jacob Graham McCutcheon High School +3:53.30 23:58.90 20:05.60
Brooke Rhodes Warsaw Community High School +1:06.00 21:12.30 20:06.30
Breanna Robinson Wawasee High School -12.90 20:06.40 20:19.30
Courtney Linnemeir Wawasee High School -24.70 20:06.60 20:31.30
Dylan Hartke LaPorte High School +9.60 20:16.60 20:07.00
Cole Spaid Bremen High School -22.90 20:07.70 20:30.60
Lucy Allan Carmel High School +2:45.30 22:53.40 20:08.10
Dalton Daily Caston High School -20.30 20:08.20 20:28.50
Cody Carlson Knox High School -4.60 20:10.30 20:14.90
Andrew Miller Plymouth High School +38.90 20:49.80 20:10.90
Logan Bowling Fort Wayne Snider High School +11.10 20:22.30 20:11.20
Jared Spencer Pioneer High School +30.40 20:41.80 20:11.40
Erika Pankow North Central High School (Indianapolis) -4:27.20 20:12.20 24:39.40
Chuck Impey Wawasee High School -14.40 20:13.50 20:27.90
Kristin Cave LaPorte High School +9.60 20:23.50 20:13.90
Austin Jordan Knox High School +11.00 20:25.00 20:14.00
Bryan Walker Westville High School +1:08.70 21:22.70 20:14.00
Morgan Neal Columbus North High School -47.70 20:14.20 21:01.90
Sarah Koester Fort Wayne Snider High School -1:22.50 20:14.60 21:37.10
Kevin Fuhs Munster High School -19.90 20:14.80 20:34.70
Bailey Mcdaniel Fort Wayne Snider High School -32.30 20:14.80 20:47.10
Holden Rahn Fort Wayne Snider High School +1:44.10 21:58.90 20:14.80
Anna Greene Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -55.70 20:16.00 21:11.70
Nick Sitzman Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School -1:43.10 20:16.20 21:59.30
Taylor Stidham Fairfield High School -1:08.50 20:16.70 21:25.20
Garrett Dalton Chesterton High School -11.90 20:17.20 20:29.10
Matt Mckinney Western High School -15.50 20:17.20 20:32.70
Rosemary Yonushonis Columbus North High School -31.80 20:18.30 20:50.10
Matt Tureson Downers Grove South High School -5.80 20:18.40 20:24.20
Shea Wilson North Miami High School -1:01.90 20:18.80 21:20.70
Logan Brugh Wawasee High School -1:01.80 20:19.50 21:21.30
Johnathan Kroft Chesterton High School -56.10 20:19.60 21:15.70
Cole Reynolds Lake Central High School +16.80 20:36.70 20:19.90
Michael Bates South Bend Washington High School +27.50 20:47.70 20:20.20
Taylor Snow Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School -24.10 20:20.80 20:44.90
Emma Nixon Western High School -2:21.70 20:21.60 22:43.30
Tyler Lewis Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School +6.20 20:27.90 20:21.70
Nikki Wilson Fort Wayne Wayne High School +2:14.80 22:37.00 20:22.20
Erin O'laughlin New Prairie High School +33.10 20:55.60 20:22.50
Breanna Fensler Fort Wayne Snider High School +42.10 21:04.90 20:22.80
Sarah Kalthoff Carmel High School +5.70 20:29.00 20:23.30
Paige Pizer Portage High School -18.50 20:24.10 20:42.60
Guy Sheffer Western High School -2.80 20:25.40 20:28.20
Stan Smid Downers Grove South High School +33.10 20:58.60 20:25.50
Evan Morrisroe Morgan Township High School +25.30 20:51.00 20:25.70
Noah Smith Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +1:48.00 22:13.70 20:25.70
Matt Prochno Northwood High School +10.50 20:36.50 20:26.00
Susan Hubbard West Lafayette High School +20.60 20:46.70 20:26.10
Leah Sink Chesterton High School -2:25.20 20:26.90 22:52.10
Tim Eshcoff Homestead High School +3.50 20:30.60 20:27.10
Olivia Malone Columbus North High School +0.80 20:29.50 20:28.70
Ellie Easton Carmel High School -3:18.70 20:29.70 23:48.40
Mary Claire Fagan Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -13.50 20:29.90 20:43.40
Susan Fisher Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +1.70 20:32.00 20:30.30
Lane Wiley Hamilton Heights High School -9.30 20:30.80 20:40.10
Emi Tomozawa Carmel High School -20.00 20:31.00 20:51.00
Erin Reynolds Portage High School -14.30 20:31.50 20:45.80
Kell Clothier Logansport High School +1:06.60 21:38.20 20:31.60
Vincent Creighton Hebron High School +23.60 20:55.40 20:31.80
Jacob Hanaway North Miami High School +27.50 20:59.40 20:31.90
Olivia Martinez Culver Academies -1:21.80 20:31.90 21:53.70
Kassidy Scott Chesterton High School -1:52.30 20:32.00 22:24.30
Rachel Audet Sylvania Northview +6.60 20:39.60 20:33.00
Miah Kincer Columbus North High School -40.50 20:33.10 21:13.60
Rachael Eberle Pike High School -33.50 20:33.20 21:06.70
Katie Owens Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -9.60 20:34.00 20:43.60
Sarah Burch Rochester Community High School -7.00 20:35.10 20:42.10
Erin Buckallew Terre Haute North Vigo High School -1:04.50 20:35.40 21:39.90
Brooke Bahr Bremen High School +30.10 21:05.70 20:35.60
Mithu Chakrabarti Carmel High School -27.50 20:36.00 21:03.50
Hillary Merrill Pike High School -21.90 20:36.10 20:58.00
Abby Patrick Plymouth High School -7.50 20:36.30 20:43.80
Colleen Mcgeath North Central High School (Indianapolis) -1:12.80 20:36.80 21:49.60
Jacob Vurpillat Downers Grove South High School +31.90 21:08.90 20:37.00
Ryhan Sloan Portage High School -1.40 20:38.10 20:39.50
Nick Eitsert Homestead High School -29.80 20:38.10 21:07.90
Tyler Carden Pioneer High School -1:02.10 20:38.20 21:40.30
Erin Socha Chesterton High School -55.80 20:38.40 21:34.20
Rose Guingrich Brown County High School -31.70 20:38.70 21:10.40
Alan Huynh Fort Wayne Snider High School -9.60 20:38.70 20:48.30
Kyle Copenhaver Western High School -9.60 20:38.90 20:48.50
Ty Hoover Twin Lakes High School +1.70 20:41.50 20:39.80
Hannah Buggeln Culver Academies -34.70 20:40.20 21:14.90
Josie Tolin Chesterton High School -51.90 20:40.30 21:32.20
Ciara Pickering Carmel High School +15.00 20:55.30 20:40.30
Caroline Gardner Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:54.80 20:40.70 22:35.50
Sam Manion Twin Lakes High School -1:42.30 20:41.50 22:23.80
Bryce Chudzicki Mishawaka Marian High School -45.90 20:41.60 21:27.50
Megan Duvall Mishawaka Marian High School +4.50 20:46.20 20:41.70
Ben Verbanic Columbus North High School +10.70 20:52.50 20:41.80
Alyssa Gerick LaPorte High School +30.20 21:12.10 20:41.90
Haley Orshonsky Portage High School +1:06.30 21:48.70 20:42.40
Erika Chelales North Central High School (Indianapolis) -1:57.10 20:42.40 22:39.50
Emily Mcnicholas Munster High School -39.20 20:42.70 21:21.90
Shelene Baiyee North Central High School (Indianapolis) -47.50 20:42.70 21:30.20
Lucas Courtney North Miami High School +20.80 21:03.70 20:42.90
Connor Paarlberg New Prairie High School +1:50.60 22:33.70 20:43.10
Lexi Lewis Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:12.40 20:43.50 21:55.90
Molly Ogren Mishawaka Marian High School -3:14.60 20:43.80 23:58.40
Heather Shore New Prairie High School -1:46.20 20:44.20 22:30.40
Lyron Boyden South Bend Clay High School +45.10 21:29.30 20:44.20
Kevin Avery Oregon-Davis High School +1:51.30 22:35.80 20:44.50
Madeline Hooks Warsaw Community High School -35.80 20:45.20 21:21.00
Dylan Paarlberg New Prairie High School +10.20 20:56.00 20:45.80
Joshua Tankersley Winamac Community High School -28.90 20:45.90 21:14.80
Nacketa Scanlon Twin Lakes High School +9.20 20:55.20 20:46.00
Hailey Duke Columbus North High School +1:02.80 21:49.20 20:46.40
Kathryn Bullock West Lafayette High School -1:01.50 20:46.50 21:48.00
Amber Willette Crown Point High School +59.90 21:46.50 20:46.60
Jordan Wells Westfield High School +20.60 21:07.20 20:46.60
Libby Read Plymouth High School -29.90 20:47.20 21:17.10
Mick Rivera Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +1:58.20 22:45.60 20:47.40
Emma Hayward Warsaw Community High School -1:06.80 20:48.30 21:55.10
Olivia Kelley Columbus North High School +3.00 20:51.30 20:48.30
Samantha Miller Carmel High School -21.40 20:48.70 21:10.10
Kim Heiny Twin Lakes High School +1:09.40 21:58.50 20:49.10
Jade Tazbir Lake Central High School +7.20 20:56.80 20:49.60
Morgen Dunleavy Columbus North High School +52.30 21:42.00 20:49.70
Tom Sawyer South Bend St. Joseph High School -39.70 20:49.70 21:29.40
Hanna Coppens Mishawaka High School +11.80 21:02.00 20:50.20
Rebecca Karnezis Munster High School -0.90 20:50.30 20:51.20
Lauren Chastain Lawrence Central High School -35.60 20:51.70 21:27.30
Abigail Amiss Carmel High School -2:32.30 20:51.80 23:24.10
Mariah Blackwell Portage High School +8.00 20:59.90 20:51.90
Lexie Schatz Hebron High School -36.40 20:54.00 21:30.40
Stephanie Waters Portage High School -48.70 20:54.20 21:42.90
Josh Brandt Logansport High School -23.20 20:54.20 21:17.40
Laura Meisenhelder Carmel High School -2:02.60 20:55.40 22:58.00
Davis Popp Westville High School -20.70 20:55.40 21:16.10
Luke Boes Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:22.30 20:55.90 22:18.20
Nicole Hampshire Western High School -5.20 20:56.30 21:01.50
Katelyn Kilmer Northridge High School +51.40 21:47.80 20:56.40
Hayley Yocum West Lafayette High School +8:49.70 29:47.00 20:57.30
Shelby Harrel Plymouth High School -57.70 20:58.50 21:56.20
Kaylee Slont Chesterton High School -3.10 20:58.50 21:01.60
Sam Roth Mishawaka Marian High School -9.60 20:59.00 21:08.60
Brittan Barajas Munster High School +28.50 21:27.60 20:59.10
Matt Green McCutcheon High School +20.80 21:20.70 20:59.90
Celia McGhiey Carmel High School -7.30 21:00.00 21:07.30
Christel Richard Carmel High School +40.90 21:42.60 21:01.70
Logan Marshall Logansport High School +44.20 21:46.20 21:02.00
Damon Dewitt South Central High School (Union Mills) -51.10 21:03.70 21:54.80
Connor Yoder Northwood High School -14.70 21:04.30 21:19.00
Annalisa Thielmann Carmel High School -46.20 21:05.00 21:51.20
Jill Zimmerman Crown Point High School -23.20 21:06.10 21:29.30
Caroline Garau Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +3.30 21:09.40 21:06.10
Emily Anderson South Bend St. Joseph High School -59.10 21:06.60 22:05.70
Stephen Lehman Culver Community High School -25.60 21:06.70 21:32.30
Taylor Bohlman Lawrence Central High School -1.30 21:07.20 21:08.50
Jalyn Fites New Prairie High School -29.30 21:07.30 21:36.60
John Loberger Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:10.10 21:08.00 22:18.10
Taryn Pavain Sylvania Northview -1:45.50 21:08.80 22:54.30
Peter Takach South Bend St. Joseph High School +38.50 21:47.70 21:09.20
Marie Didion LaPorte High School +4.10 21:14.00 21:09.90
Lyndie Pierce Crown Point High School +38.90 21:48.90 21:10.00
Delaney Barcelli Portage High School -43.00 21:10.00 21:53.00
Emily Owens Valparaiso High School +54.90 22:05.30 21:10.40
Alexa Klapkowski Lake Central High School -1:27.00 21:10.80 22:37.80
Janee Escobedo Portage High School +18.60 21:30.10 21:11.50
Lindsey Kolanowski Hanover Central High School +7.00 21:18.60 21:11.60
Emily Hummels West Lafayette High School +21.20 21:33.30 21:12.10
Riley Parks Lake Central High School -1:13.80 21:12.10 22:25.90
Nick Haynes Westville High School -33.50 21:12.70 21:46.20
Anna Mccoy Bloomington North High School +1:36.50 22:49.50 21:13.00
Michael Turner South Bend Clay High School -21.00 21:15.00 21:36.00
Gideon Gipson North Miami High School -1:03.00 21:15.20 22:18.20
Kelsey Graber Northridge High School -2:57.10 21:16.20 24:13.30
Nathan Watson Hamilton Heights High School -49.90 21:17.20 22:07.10
Jimmy Bone Knox High School -20.40 21:17.50 21:37.90
Mckayla Fielstra Northwood High School -2:01.90 21:17.90 23:19.80
Aly Bowman Columbus North High School -7.20 21:20.10 21:27.30
Christian Workman Western High School -6.50 21:20.20 21:26.70
Shari Bowers Fort Wayne Carroll High School -38.60 21:20.90 21:59.50
Brigette Banser Crown Point High School -39.50 21:21.20 22:00.70
Callie Tonnis Lawrence Central High School -47.10 21:21.80 22:08.90
Sam Luginbuhl Western High School +1:06.60 22:28.90 21:22.30
Spencer Lybrook Hamilton Heights High School +59.50 22:22.60 21:23.10
Jenny Waltman Mishawaka Marian High School +33.80 21:57.40 21:23.60
Richie Deardorff North Miami High School +1.00 21:25.50 21:24.50
Erin Adair Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -14.50 21:25.40 21:39.90
Caira Walker Valparaiso High School -3:21.50 21:25.60 24:47.10
Brooke Mast Fairfield High School -40.10 21:26.50 22:06.60
Ryan Restrepo South Bend St. Joseph High School +30.40 21:57.00 21:26.60
Ezequiel Bautista Frankfort High School +1:48.40 23:15.20 21:26.80
Sarah Morris South Bend St. Joseph High School -1:02.00 21:27.50 22:29.50
Paxton Swaim Columbus North High School -33.80 21:29.10 22:02.90
Abigail Getautas Hebron High School -11.20 21:31.00 21:42.20
Alison Cullers Bremen High School +1:39.40 23:10.50 21:31.10
Trista Hill Manchester High School -55.30 21:31.40 22:26.70
Salina Mcconnell Portage High School -2:30.20 21:31.70 24:01.90
Monte Blane Portage High School -2.90 21:31.90 21:34.80
Meg O'brien South Bend St. Joseph High School -2:25.90 21:32.20 23:58.10
Austin Stutzman Northwood High School +36.80 22:10.40 21:33.60
Keanna Crum Portage High School +38.40 22:12.20 21:33.80
Corey Howard North Judson-San Pierre High School +3.30 21:37.40 21:34.10
Paige Nielsen Chesterton High School -1:54.80 21:35.10 23:29.90
Melissa Spanier Lake Central High School +2:05.40 23:40.60 21:35.20
Morgan Mahoney Mishawaka High School -2:26.90 21:35.70 24:02.60
Byron Zaharako Columbus North High School -4:38.70 21:36.20 26:14.90
Sam Kathman Bloomington North High School +3:36.20 25:14.20 21:38.00
Max Palkowitz Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +10.90 21:50.30 21:39.40
Grant Ladow Logansport High School -33.90 21:39.90 22:13.80
Kennedy Thompson Culver Academies -1:09.20 21:40.00 22:49.20
Connor Gustafson Kouts High School -8.50 21:40.60 21:49.10
Garrick Nate Plymouth High School -45.00 21:41.30 22:26.30
Olivia Umlauf Hanover Central High School +57.00 22:38.80 21:41.80
Abby Witte Chesterton High School -42.10 21:42.50 22:24.60
Tori Milhoan Bloomington North High School -57.40 21:42.60 22:40.00
Pirie Maher South Bend St. Joseph High School -36.50 21:44.30 22:20.80
Peyton Dillman Logansport High School -1:12.70 21:44.60 22:57.30
Maya Wilson Bloomington North High School +1:02.40 22:47.30 21:44.90
Shalynn Newkirk McCutcheon High School +31.10 22:17.40 21:46.30
Drew Okenfuss Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -4.50 21:46.70 21:51.20
Nick Walschlager McCutcheon High School -19.20 21:48.10 22:07.30
Jenna Kieper Fairfield High School +2.00 21:50.30 21:48.30
Amelia Herrick Columbus North High School +56.70 22:45.10 21:48.40
Sammie Hunt Hanover Central High School +1:30.60 23:20.10 21:49.50
Victoria Ostrander Portage High School -39.30 21:49.80 22:29.10
Nick Glesing Columbus North High School -21.40 21:50.40 22:11.80
Erin Poulsen North Central High School (Indianapolis) +11.90 22:02.50 21:50.60
Jen Hilty Northwood High School +9.70 22:01.20 21:51.50
Elizabeth Ayersman Lake Central High School +11.40 22:03.00 21:51.60
Shelby Sell Crown Point High School +4.90 21:56.70 21:51.80
Sarah Kincade North Central High School (Indianapolis) -1:48.50 21:52.10 23:40.60
Zoe Stein Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -2.10 21:52.20 21:54.30
Maggie Anderson Munster High School -1:38.70 21:53.90 23:32.60
Stephanie Ma Culver Academies +19.00 22:13.40 21:54.40
Gavin Johnston Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:55.40 23:49.80 21:54.40
Kial Beach Winamac Community High School -14.70 21:55.20 22:09.90
Anastasia Sudderman Fairfield High School +25.20 22:21.40 21:56.20
Hannah Romeo Mishawaka High School -2:58.40 21:57.00 24:55.40
Katie Kieper Fairfield High School -30.50 21:57.00 22:27.50
Sarah Cai West Lafayette High School -30.30 21:57.60 22:27.90
Maura Romstadt New Prairie High School -34.50 21:57.70 22:32.20
Sydney Keaton Columbus North High School +15.50 22:13.50 21:58.00
Mac Ely Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -41.40 21:58.50 22:39.90
Dylan Bowman Downers Grove South High School +2:31.50 24:30.40 21:58.90
Alyssa Schoof LaPorte High School -55.00 21:59.70 22:54.70
Dana Mularski Lake Central High School +24.50 22:24.50 22:00.00
Eryk Johnson Fort Wayne Snider High School +43.00 22:43.40 22:00.40
Samantha Marks Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -43.20 22:01.50 22:44.70
Loren Mccrady Fort Wayne Snider High School -14.60 22:03.30 22:17.90
Andy Speck Homestead High School -2.50 22:03.30 22:05.80
Paul Scarbrough Columbus North High School +2:27.50 24:30.90 22:03.40
Emma Ahlrichs Carmel High School -25.90 22:04.60 22:30.50
William Hourse Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -23.60 22:04.80 22:28.40
Nicole Selvio Carmel High School -1:15.00 22:05.00 23:20.00
Madison Whitler Valparaiso High School -1:36.70 22:05.10 23:41.80
Fabian Luna Logansport High School -30.00 22:05.50 22:35.50
Jenna Hedlund Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -16.30 22:07.30 22:23.60
Jenny Ly Pike High School +1.60 22:09.30 22:07.70
Braden See North Miami High School +28.10 22:36.40 22:08.30
Joy Brown Bloomington North High School -2:16.30 22:08.50 24:24.80
Kaitlyn Bohling Munster High School -5:28.10 22:10.80 27:38.90
Kelly Kislowski Crown Point High School -2:40.00 22:14.60 24:54.60
Shelby Kucharyski Valparaiso High School +43.20 23:00.50 22:17.30
Zoey Guernsey Carmel High School -1:00.30 22:17.50 23:17.80
Catherine Royse Twin Lakes High School -10.20 22:17.80 22:28.00
Hannah Conner South Bend St. Joseph High School -2:09.00 22:18.30 24:27.30
Lucy Eisgruber Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School +19.10 22:37.50 22:18.40
Seth Losiewicz Twin Lakes High School -57.20 22:20.70 23:17.90
Kelly Burger Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -44.00 22:21.40 23:05.40
Sarah Liu Carmel High School -1:07.60 22:21.60 23:29.20
Claire Moorman Carmel High School -24.00 22:22.70 22:46.70
Jeremy Hermann Manchester High School -1:25.50 22:23.60 23:49.10
Michael Kistler Logansport High School +15.50 22:41.10 22:25.60
Wes Wagner Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +41.00 23:08.70 22:27.70
Jaydyn Scott Winamac Community High School +11.00 22:38.80 22:27.80
Megan Martin Logansport High School +57.60 23:25.60 22:28.00
Mackenzie Jones Portage High School +20.00 22:48.10 22:28.10
Sophie Longest Carmel High School -1.00 22:28.50 22:29.50
Anna Horak Columbus North High School +55.70 23:24.30 22:28.60
Vanessa Frazier Maconaquah High School +13.00 22:42.90 22:29.90
Ashlyn Lythgoe Logansport High School +43.30 23:14.30 22:31.00
Gracie Musselman Logansport High School +1:05.30 23:37.50 22:32.20
Emily Crull Carmel High School +52.50 23:27.20 22:34.70
Kathleen Gonzales Munster High School +1:15.40 23:50.20 22:34.80
Cyan Cosby University High School +31.50 23:06.40 22:34.90
Sophie Clampitt Bloomington North High School +1:47.20 24:22.30 22:35.10
Cassidy Dubree Frankfort High School -47.30 22:36.40 23:23.70
Andrea Hynek Lake Central High School -1:34.60 22:36.50 24:11.10
Cameron Trout Fort Wayne Snider High School +34.20 23:11.20 22:37.00
Hannah Calvert Frankfort High School -45.90 22:37.80 23:23.70
Claire Lies Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +1:13.60 23:52.00 22:38.40
Jordan Keehn Hebron High School +15.80 22:54.40 22:38.60
Kate Conway Chesterton High School -53.70 22:38.90 23:32.60
Melanie Herrold New Prairie High School +41.90 23:23.50 22:41.60
Melanie Stepanovic Lake Central High School +15.40 22:57.60 22:42.20
Anna Krueger Carmel High School +32.30 23:14.80 22:42.50
Annie Quigley Carmel High School +13.80 22:57.30 22:43.50
Loran Ditaway Fort Wayne Snider High School -47.10 22:44.30 23:31.40
Savanna Robison Crown Point High School +34.60 23:20.70 22:46.10
Anna Kitchen Carmel High School -1:05.90 22:46.30 23:52.20
Kali Reese Fairfield High School -27.80 22:47.50 23:15.30
Rachel Krieger Carmel High School +43.40 23:31.50 22:48.10
Emily Wierman Munster High School -4.50 22:49.80 22:54.30
Rocio Romero LaPorte High School -45.00 22:51.10 23:36.10
Caitlin Kamp Rochester Community High School -30.50 22:51.70 23:22.20
Kayla Stellwagen Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -25.30 22:52.00 23:17.30
Corrine Thinnes Carmel High School -1:37.90 22:52.30 24:30.20
Lauren Sterling LaPorte High School -3:37.80 22:52.90 26:30.70
Zoe Heying John Glenn High School -42.40 22:53.10 23:35.50
Adelyn Shinn Maconaquah High School -3:36.40 22:53.60 26:30.00
Sarah Menke LaPorte High School -1:46.10 22:53.80 24:39.90
Sara Kupsis Valparaiso High School +5.20 22:59.70 22:54.50
Claire Svoboda Munster High School -24.70 22:54.70 23:19.40
Victoria Shank Culver Community High School -2:30.80 22:55.70 25:26.50
Anna Stooksbury Munster High School +1:02.90 23:59.00 22:56.10
Hannah Keith Lake Central High School -2:11.90 22:56.40 25:08.30
Corissa Proctor Brown County High School -1:09.80 22:56.70 24:06.50
Abby Mitchell Valparaiso High School -3:02.70 22:57.70 26:00.40
Madissen Kobelt John Glenn High School -1:34.20 22:58.00 24:32.20
Micaela Powers South Bend St. Joseph High School -5.50 22:58.60 23:04.10
Kylie Kuebler Kouts High School +43.50 23:42.30 22:58.80
Alaina Martin Valparaiso High School -32.40 22:59.00 23:31.40
Shelby Keehn Hebron High School +1:02.00 24:03.10 23:01.10
Emily Bustamante Lake Central High School +1:32.40 24:34.40 23:02.00
Annekin Pilarski Crown Point High School +1:19.90 24:22.20 23:02.30
Jolee Edge McCutcheon High School +22.60 23:25.20 23:02.60
Jonathan Beason Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:01.90 23:02.80 24:04.70
Kayla Liggitt McCutcheon High School +3.20 23:06.10 23:02.90
Kourtney True Logansport High School +2:27.70 25:31.10 23:03.40
Logan Berger Northwood High School +1:57.70 25:02.00 23:04.30
Ella Faine North Miami High School +2.70 23:08.10 23:05.40
Haley Harts Hamilton Heights High School -9.90 23:05.40 23:15.30
Chase Woosley Homestead High School +55.60 24:01.20 23:05.60
Megan Rhodes Wawasee High School -1:04.60 23:05.80 24:10.40
Erin Weaver Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -26.30 23:08.20 23:34.50
Carson Hall Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +41.20 23:50.30 23:09.10
Hunter Clouse Michigan City High School +3:14.80 26:25.50 23:10.70
Shalynn Mcneal Michigan City High School +2:18.10 25:29.40 23:11.30
Chloe Davis West Lafayette High School +4.30 23:15.90 23:11.60
Andy Ahlersmeyer Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:18.50 24:30.10 23:11.60
Brooke Band Hamilton Heights High School -1:55.10 23:11.80 25:06.90
Alanna Echols Logansport High School -24.20 23:12.30 23:36.50
Caroline Sausser Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School -2:38.40 23:14.70 25:53.10
Tiffany Tao Lake Central High School +21.30 23:37.30 23:16.00
Jalynn Stafford Brown County High School +0.60 23:17.50 23:16.90
Jackson Sorrells Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +1:03.90 24:21.10 23:17.20
Jennifer Kreighbaum Logansport High School -11.40 23:17.90 23:29.30
Sara Bailey Winamac Community High School +53.40 24:14.20 23:20.80
Ivana Micic Hanover Central High School -46.80 23:23.80 24:10.60
Megan Russell Twin Lakes High School -4:09.00 23:25.10 27:34.10
Kara Biernat Crown Point High School -4.60 23:25.60 23:30.20
Mikayla Stanley Hamilton Heights High School -2:21.50 23:26.20 25:47.70
Aron Barrera Western High School +1:20.50 24:47.40 23:26.90
Mattie Habig Carmel High School -1:30.10 23:27.10 24:57.20
Emma Lynn Chesterton High School -2.30 23:28.30 23:30.60
Meredith Laderer South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:13.20 24:44.80 23:31.60
Kevin Bond Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -0.30 23:32.70 23:33.00
Boyan Zhang Culver Academies +1:23.10 24:55.90 23:32.80
Jamie Mcbride Northwood High School +15.90 23:49.70 23:33.80
Emily Avagian Carmel High School -3:31.40 23:34.00 27:05.40
Ben Denecho South Central High School (Union Mills) -3:02.60 23:35.60 26:38.20
Alexis Eldridge Fort Wayne Snider High School +1:30.50 25:06.60 23:36.10
Darcy Fisher Plymouth High School -1.50 23:36.20 23:37.70
Caroline Hitchcock Carmel High School -3:49.20 23:36.20 27:25.40
Emily Dawley Crown Point High School +4.10 23:40.70 23:36.60
Katie Crossin Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -3:21.10 23:39.20 27:00.30
Kalee Hampton Mishawaka High School -1:23.60 23:39.50 25:03.10
Jack Minter Oregon-Davis High School +18.00 23:57.50 23:39.50
Taylor Nunan Western High School +28.00 24:07.80 23:39.80
Elaine Zmuda Munster High School -0.20 23:40.70 23:40.90
Kara Mccollum Carmel High School +0.80 23:42.70 23:41.90
Marisol Barajas Portage High School +37.40 24:20.10 23:42.70
Marlee Reisinger Columbus North High School +7.30 23:51.00 23:43.70
Kourtney Brooke McCutcheon High School -0.80 23:44.90 23:45.70
Carlie Deardorff Logansport High School +5.70 23:50.90 23:45.20
Teresa Anderson West Lafayette High School +5.60 23:51.80 23:46.20
Nora Mcgreevy South Bend St. Joseph High School +35.20 24:22.50 23:47.30
Nora Chidalek McCutcheon High School +37.80 24:25.80 23:48.00
Angela Klukken Crown Point High School +47.70 24:36.40 23:48.70
Jena Hart Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:04.30 23:49.00 24:53.30
Megan Mcdaniel Morgan Township High School +17.70 24:07.20 23:49.50
Kaveri Sheth West Lafayette High School -1:27.90 23:50.40 25:18.30
Rebecca Albright Lake Central High School -12.50 23:50.60 24:03.10
Bree Botik-reeves Bloomington North High School -38.50 23:52.50 24:31.00
Morgan Paronish Carmel High School +35.90 24:28.90 23:53.00
Jackie Youngs South Bend St. Joseph High School -2:53.40 23:53.60 26:47.00
Bridget Vervaet Mishawaka Marian High School -10.60 23:54.60 24:05.20
Erin Harvath Munster High School +51.40 24:47.80 23:56.40
Lauren Fogel Carmel High School -5:48.80 23:57.10 29:45.90
Lilly Linch Winamac Community High School +23.80 24:26.80 24:03.00
Abigail Gipson North Miami High School -3:36.60 24:03.30 27:39.90
Taylor Pacilio Carmel High School +1:57.60 26:01.60 24:04.00
Bernard Caillouet Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +1:09.00 25:14.20 24:05.20
Madie Rinehart Fort Wayne Carroll High School -4.50 24:06.20 24:10.70
Josh Sitzman Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School +45.50 24:53.90 24:08.40
Jordyn Romanski Carroll High School (Flora) +2:08.60 26:18.60 24:10.00
Sabrina Childers Hamilton Heights High School +1:08.00 25:19.90 24:11.90
Olivia Kirsch Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +54.70 25:07.90 24:13.20
Natalia Cruz Portage High School -3:07.60 24:14.10 27:21.70
Sarah Barclay Fort Wayne Wayne High School -54.00 24:14.40 25:08.40
Paige Scherzinger McCutcheon High School +42.40 24:58.30 24:15.90
Cheyenne Diamond Northwood High School -54.90 24:16.50 25:11.40
Samantha Hickman Northridge High School -1:57.40 24:17.60 26:15.00
Emily Abshire Carmel High School +41.10 24:59.60 24:18.50
Carlie Parpart Portage High School -2:02.30 24:18.60 26:20.90
Faye Dunbar Carmel High School -1:31.30 24:19.20 25:50.50
Rita Pillai South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:13.80 25:37.30 24:23.50
Madelyn Harris Carmel High School -1:25.10 24:24.00 25:49.10
Bryce Wells South Central High School (Union Mills) +1:02.40 25:26.50 24:24.10
Erin Thomas Culver Academies -1.90 24:24.20 24:26.10
Kayleigh Craig Triton High School (Bourbon) +24.20 24:48.80 24:24.60
Megan Ferguson Carmel High School +6.70 24:34.50 24:27.80
Lianne Volkmar Carmel High School +3:06.00 27:34.20 24:28.20
Annie Easton Carmel High School -5.90 24:30.90 24:36.80
Kaitelyn Vachon Fort Wayne Snider High School -29.30 24:31.30 25:00.60
Carly Kohout South Central High School (Union Mills) +3.10 24:34.80 24:31.70
Mary Katherin Klaybor South Bend St. Joseph High School -21.60 24:32.20 24:53.80
Justin Hopp Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -5:12.60 24:32.40 29:45.00
Rachel Aine Carmel High School +22.70 24:56.50 24:33.80
Olivia Page Indianapolis Scecina Memorial High School +3.60 24:45.20 24:41.60
Willa Sasso Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:14.30 24:42.80 25:57.10
Abigail Bautista Frankfort High School -1:13.20 24:47.60 26:00.80
Emily Godollei South Bend St. Joseph High School +57.30 25:45.90 24:48.60
Hayley Dalgleish Twin Lakes High School -2:04.20 24:49.00 26:53.20
Lari Rutschmann Logansport High School -10.70 24:49.40 25:00.10
Summer Mitchell Westville High School -7.50 24:49.50 24:57.00
Catherine Haynes Frankfort High School -6:20.40 24:52.90 31:13.30
Natasha Niccum Manchester High School +11.60 25:04.80 24:53.20
Sarah Guntz Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +1:25.40 26:19.10 24:53.70
Devon Lilly Twin Lakes High School -7.70 24:53.90 25:01.60
Katherine Kerr Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:04.60 24:55.40 26:00.00
Katherine Meyer Logansport High School -1:27.00 24:57.80 26:24.80
Clare Hartman McCutcheon High School -2:31.10 24:58.30 27:29.40
Sidnee Frasure North Judson-San Pierre High School -1:42.60 25:00.30 26:42.90
Emem Udoh Fort Wayne Snider High School +1:06.60 26:08.90 25:02.30
Maddie Boucher Pioneer High School -1:59.10 25:04.00 27:03.10
Jocelyn Ricket North Miami High School -21.70 25:11.40 25:33.10
Ema Beeler Carmel High School -48.50 25:11.40 25:59.90
Taylor Hatfield Triton High School (Bourbon) -30.20 25:12.30 25:42.50
Claire Lenyo South Bend St. Joseph High School -1:13.10 25:14.70 26:27.80
Maria Sasso Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -43.20 25:17.50 26:00.70
Dalton Good Oregon-Davis High School -2:09.90 25:18.00 27:27.90
Morgan Franklin Carmel High School +8.00 25:28.10 25:20.10
Sabine Urbanus Carmel High School +55.30 26:15.80 25:20.50
Hall Lauren South Bend Clay High School +2:12.80 27:34.00 25:21.20
Melissa Bailey Winamac Community High School -38.60 25:25.10 26:03.70
Lauren Touchette Crown Point High School -1:30.60 25:26.00 26:56.60
Stephanie Popp Westville High School -10.80 25:28.30 25:39.10
Destiny Albano Hanover Central High School -3:11.50 25:31.20 28:42.70
Devin Deboth Crown Point High School -2:11.00 25:31.70 27:42.70
Nicole Gray Carmel High School +32.60 26:05.80 25:33.20
Beth Maben Bloomington North High School +56.30 26:35.90 25:39.60
Jack Snedden Crown Point High School +6:50.50 32:31.90 25:41.40
Lucy Brower West Lafayette High School +1:12.30 26:54.50 25:42.20
Emily Wolfe Westville High School -1:20.60 25:43.80 27:04.40
Rachel Jackson Carmel High School -49.70 25:46.10 26:35.80
Madeline Andrews Twin Lakes High School -3:27.80 25:46.20 29:14.00
Stephanie Laramie Portage High School -52.70 25:47.90 26:40.60
Sophie Mark South Bend St. Joseph High School -21.20 25:51.00 26:12.20
Mallory Marrs Carmel High School +2:27.90 28:19.30 25:51.40
Liza Airgood Manchester High School -1.10 25:52.10 25:53.20
Molly Woods Manchester High School -2:07.50 25:52.10 27:59.60
Mariah Slabaugh Northwood High School -3:50.90 25:55.40 29:46.30
Taya Easterday Fort Wayne Snider High School -2:13.90 25:57.80 28:11.70
Claire Raffin Chesterton High School -2:48.60 26:01.20 28:49.80
Lindsey Dierks Manchester High School -1:11.70 26:04.00 27:15.70
Kathleen Caspersen Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -2:00.10 26:05.00 28:05.10
Teagan Wilson Carmel High School +48.40 26:55.90 26:07.50
Morgan Montgomery Carmel High School -55.60 26:17.10 27:12.70
Valeria Menendez Carmel High School -28.50 26:17.60 26:46.10
Alexandra Dremonas Carmel High School +1:17.70 27:37.90 26:20.20
Kayla Miller Pioneer High School -1.70 26:21.80 26:23.50
Jack Alexander Mishawaka Marian High School +2:08.10 28:32.20 26:24.10
Sarah Conners Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +43.10 27:09.70 26:26.60
Ryan Andrews Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -2:36.60 26:31.00 29:07.60
Jordyn Marshall Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +45.80 27:21.00 26:35.20
Kayla Killingbeck South Central High School (Union Mills) -1:28.50 26:39.10 28:07.60
Autumn Johnson Manchester High School -2:04.00 26:47.10 28:51.10
Megan O'Malley Carmel High School +54.90 27:46.20 26:51.30
Abbie Smith South Central High School (Union Mills) -12.50 26:54.50 27:07.00
Mags Mendez Fort Wayne Snider High School -1:06.90 26:55.50 28:02.40
Rebekah Nagy Carmel High School +1:11.40 28:10.90 26:59.50
Mary Lucas Kokomo High School -0.90 27:00.60 27:01.50
Hannah Delacruz West Lafayette High School +35.30 27:44.80 27:09.50
Christine Fernando Carmel High School -3:41.30 27:10.70 30:52.00
Swayzee Skelton Logansport High School -1:53.80 27:11.90 29:05.70
Grace Hipskind Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -2:44.90 27:15.30 30:00.20
Aspen Gage McCutcheon High School -27.20 27:27.50 27:54.70
Kayla Brandt Logansport High School -2:09.30 27:29.20 29:38.50
Caroline Kennedy Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -32.40 27:35.20 28:07.60
Emily Prentice Logansport High School -4:35.20 27:35.30 32:10.50
Morgan Jenkins Carmel High School -40.20 27:39.60 28:19.80
Anna Decker Carroll High School (Flora) +1:20.20 29:41.00 28:20.80
Daniel Noble South Bend Clay High School -3:34.20 28:25.60 31:59.80
Tyler Jones Maconaquah High School +3.20 28:43.10 28:39.90
Bethany Driggers Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -51.80 28:53.70 29:45.50
Marcela Mendez Fort Wayne Snider High School -36.40 29:11.20 29:47.60
Bekah Case Kouts High School -3:39.80 29:16.80 32:56.60
Susanna Sorrells Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -7:43.40 29:18.80 37:02.20
Kelsey Singleton Hamilton Heights High School -13.60 29:21.90 29:35.50
Rachel Burger Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:31.30 29:24.10 30:55.40
Anastasia Merkel LaPorte High School -1:51.40 29:40.10 31:31.50
Annie Chen University High School -2:01.00 30:40.10 32:41.10
Lydia Zepke Fort Wayne Snider High School -2:03.80 34:40.50 36:44.30