Meet Results

Indiana Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

January 2021 Location Photos Videos
1/27 Notre Dame Invitational South Bend, IN
1/23 Gladstein Invitational Bloomington, IN
1/23 John Gartland Invitational Terre Haute, IN
1/23 Mastodon Invitational Fort Wayne, IN
1/22 Friday Night Spike Series #2 Terre Haute, IN
1/22 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Indianapolis, IN
1/22 1/23 IWU Invite Marion, IN
1/15 FNS Opener Terre Haute, IN
1/14 1/17 The VA Showcase Virginia Beach, VA
1/2 Blackwell AAU Invitational Fort Wayne, IN
December 2020 Location Photos Videos
12/13 SEAAU Indoor Invitational Birmingham, AL
12/12 12/13 USATF National Junior Olympics Championships Paris, KY
12/5 Bouckaert Farms Classic Fairburn, GA
12/5 Chick-fil-A Decatur Nationals Oakville, AL
12/4 12/5 VA Beach Club Opener (Grand Opening) Virginia Beach, VA
November 2020 Location Photos Videos
11/21 11/22 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships Paris, KY
11/21 Mid-American Conference Bowling Green, OH
11/21 RunningLane National Championships Huntsville, AL
11/19 11/20 Turnstone Classic Fort Wayne, IN
11/15 XC Town USA Meet of Champions Terre Haute, IN
11/7 Chicagoland Collegiate Conference Championship Bettendorf, IA
11/6 Crossroads League Championship Marion, IN
October 2020 Location Photos Videos
10/31 IHSAA State Championships Terre Haute, IN
10/31 NJCAA Regional Vincennes University Vincennes, IN
10/30 Cardinal Classic Muncie, IN
10/24 GLVC Championships Eslah, IL
10/24 IHSAA Semi-State 1 - Brown County Nashville, IN
10/24 IHSAA Semi-State 2 - Shelbyville Shelbyville, IN
10/24 IHSAA Semi-State 3 - New Haven Huntington, IN
10/24 IHSAA Semi-State 4 - New Prairie New Carlisle, IN
10/24 Midwest XC Challenge Upland, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 1 - Crown Point Crown Point, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 10 - Noblesville Noblesville, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 11 - Rushville Rushville, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 12 - Franklin Community Franklin, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 13 - Columbus North Columbus, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 14 - Bedford North Lawrence Bedford, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 15 - Crawford County Marengo, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 16 - Pike Central Petersburg, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 2 - Chesterton Chesterton, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 3 - Benton Central West Lafayette, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 4 - Logansport Logansport, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 5 - Elkhart Elkhart, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 6 - West Noble Ligonier, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 7 - Marion Marion, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 8 - Delta Muncie, IN
10/17 IHSAA Regional 9 - Ben Davis Indianapolis, IN
10/17 Midwest Championships (homeschools & non-state affiliated) Carmel, IN
10/15 OK White JV Tri-Meet Lowell, IN
10/10 IHSAA Sectional 1 - Highland Highland, IN