Meet Results

Indiana Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

May 2021 Location Photos Videos
5/5 BHSS vs. BHSN Bloomington, IN
5/5 Junior High Madison Co. Fairmount, IN
5/5 Leo vs Norwell vs Riverview Leo, IN
5/5 Shelby County HS Championships Fairland, IN
5/4 Bellmont at New Haven New Haven, IN
5/4 Brown County/Columbus East Nashville, IN
5/4 Evansville Tri-Meet Evansville, IN
5/4 HCC Girls Championships Fishers, IN
5/4 Hoosier Hills Conference Unified Championships Columbus, IN
5/4 Madison Grant vs Frankton/Eastbrook Fairmount, IN
5/4 Oak Hill/ Alexandria at Mississinewa Gas City, IN
5/4 Putnam County Championships Greencastle, IN
5/4 Scottsburg-Paoli-Salem Tri Scottsburg, IN
5/4 Valpo Boys Tri Valparaiso, IN
5/3 Austin 3-way Austin, IN
5/3 Edgewood v Owen Valley Ellettsville, IN
5/3 Ripley County MS Championships Osgood, IN
5/3 Terre Haute South Invite Terre Haute, IN
5/2 New Albany Deanery Catholic Youth Championship Clarksville, IN
5/1 Big Ten Invite #4 Bloomington, IN
5/1 Bob Harris Open Notre Dame, IN
5/1 Harrison County Invitational Cynthiana, KY
5/1 JHS Unified, Kokomo, McCutchen, Western Lafayette, IN
5/1 Kokomo Relays Kokomo, IN
5/1 Lime City Relays Lime City, IN
5/1 Muncie Bearcat Invitational Muncie, IN
5/1 Terre Haute South Futures Terre Haute, IN
5/1 Trials of Miles Kansas City Qualifier Leavenworth, KS
5/1 Valpo Invitational Valparaiso , IN
April 2021 Location Photos Videos
4/30 Billy Hayes Invitational , IN
4/30 Circle City Conference Indianapolis, IN
4/30 Conference Indiana Championships Bloomington, IN
4/30 East Central Invitational St. Leon, IN
4/30 Greenfield CougarChase Invitational Greenfield, IN
4/30 5/1 HCAC Outdoor Championships Terre Haute, IN
4/30 Keith Jones Classic Clay City, IN
4/30 Lancer Invitational Winona Lake, IN
4/30 Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Championships Indianapolis, IN
4/30 Mid-Eastern JH Conference Championship Parker City, IN
4/30 New Castle Invitational New Castle, PA
4/30 New Haven Relays New Haven, IN
4/30 North Harrison Invitational Ramsey, IN
4/30 Northeastern Knight Invite Fountain City, IN
4/30 Tipton Invite Tipton, IN
4/30 Zionsville Invitational Zionsville, IN
4/29 Batesville v Greensburg Batesville, IN
4/29 Blue Devis Quad 2 Indianapolis, IN
4/29 East Central Junior Varsity Invitational Leon, IN
4/29 Eastern Hancock Invitational , IN
4/29 Edgewood v Indian Creek Edgewood, TX