New Haven Invitational 2020 vs New Haven Invitational 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -297 1172 1469
Overall Average +15.64 21:40.25 21:24.61
1st-10th Place -2.04 15:57.08 15:59.12
1st-25th Place +3.88 16:18.52 16:14.64
1st-50th Place +11.57 16:40.83 16:29.26
1st-100th Place +18.70 17:05.85 16:47.15
Common Athletes -- -- 290
Ran Faster 64 177 113
Ran Season Best -134 -- 134
Average Time -11.84 20:49.17 21:01.01
Median Time -35.60 20:01.80 20:37.40
Middle 80% Times -16.61 20:29.10 20:45.71
Top 10% Times -41.12 16:35.56 17:16.68
Top 25% Times -39.56 17:19.26 17:58.82
Top 50% Times -37.20 18:11.88 18:49.08
Bottom 50% Times +13.52 23:26.45 23:12.93
Bottom 25% Times +38.14 25:29.12 24:50.98
Bottom 10% Times +55.55 27:43.30 26:47.75
Average Difference -11.84 -- --
Median Difference -2:28.20 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -22.06 -- --
Top 10% Difference -30.77 -- --
Top 50% Difference -29.96 -- --
Top 25% Difference -28.56 -- --
Top 50% Difference -29.96 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +6.28 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +36.69 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:28.86 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Mariano Retzloff Penn High School -1:09.10 15:36.70 16:45.80
Spencer Carpenter Westview High School -5.10 15:37.30 15:42.40
Izaiah Steury Angola High School -24.20 15:55.60 16:19.80
Preston Sloffer Fort Wayne Carroll High School -1:50.80 16:05.50 17:56.30
Braden Sweet Southwood High School -20.50 16:07.40 16:27.90
Ethan Baitz Homestead High School -2:12.30 16:08.40 18:20.70
Robert Lohman Fort Wayne Carroll High School -53.00 16:10.50 17:03.50
Cole Johnston Goshen High School -1:19.40 16:13.80 17:33.20
Tucker Burris Monroe Central High School -5:50.20 16:23.00 22:13.20
William Neubauer South Bend John Adams High School -38.80 16:26.30 17:05.10
Harrison Niswander Huntington North High School -1:12.80 16:26.80 17:39.60
Gabriel Connelly Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:03.60 16:31.30 17:34.90
Dillon Pottschmidt Penn High School -18.80 16:36.90 16:55.70
Sol O'blenis Oak Hill High School -1:05.60 16:37.50 17:43.10
Donny Mcardle Homestead High School -5.80 16:41.90 16:47.70
Laterrius Cassell New Haven High School -2:39.40 16:43.50 19:22.90
Austin Hall Columbia City High School -1:30.30 16:43.80 18:14.10
Liam Row Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -27.60 16:47.00 17:14.60
Wesley Potts East Noble High School +33.50 17:21.30 16:47.80
Carter Kaser Penn High School -43.30 16:48.50 17:31.80
Ryan Diaz Goshen High School -1:05.10 16:53.70 17:58.80
Nick Kiplinger Fort Wayne Carroll High School -2:32.00 16:57.50 19:29.50
Jt York Huntington North High School -1:35.50 16:58.80 18:34.30
Ryan Hoopingarner Mishawaka High School -1:27.80 16:59.30 18:27.10
Henry Myers Homestead High School -1:59.00 17:00.90 18:59.90
Michael Burns South Bend Riley High School -39.40 17:04.10 17:43.50
Anthony Sanchez Westview High School +11.40 17:16.40 17:05.00
Ben Boardley Penn High School -15.50 17:05.80 17:21.30
Bryce McMann Northridge High School -1:28.00 17:06.50 18:34.50
Tanner Mcmain Garrett High School -56.50 17:10.90 18:07.40
Tyler Hartleroad Leo High School +23.10 17:34.60 17:11.50
Carter Miller Monroe Central High School -47.20 17:12.00 17:59.20
Seth Mills Columbia City High School -3:56.10 17:12.00 21:08.10
Coby Grunden New Haven High School -17.40 17:15.10 17:32.50
Dylan Hockx South Bend John Adams High School -4:11.30 17:16.20 21:27.50
Brandon Ellis Wapahani High School -1:41.60 17:18.80 19:00.40
Eli Lantz Churubusco High School -31.50 17:20.90 17:52.40
Conner Miller Huntington North High School -41.70 17:22.80 18:04.50
Isaac Flora West Noble High School -7.30 17:24.80 17:32.10
Kevin Liddell South Bend Riley High School -12.20 17:24.90 17:37.10
Joey Rutten Penn High School +34.00 18:04.70 17:30.70
Adrian Mora Goshen High School +32.60 18:04.50 17:31.90
Isaac Campos West Noble High School +1:10.60 18:42.70 17:32.10
Aidan Sheppard Homestead High School +17.80 17:52.70 17:34.90
Gavin Byerly Huntington North High School -1:16.70 17:34.90 18:51.60
Braeden Mcintire Dekalb High School -45.90 17:37.20 18:23.10
Andrew Shrock Wapahani High School -40.90 17:40.20 18:21.10
Alex Burney Angola High School -2:51.30 17:40.40 20:31.70
Ben Johnson Homestead High School -1:41.30 17:41.90 19:23.20
Karlson Hand Wawasee High School -25.10 17:42.40 18:07.50
Drew Sillaway East Noble High School -2:02.30 17:44.10 19:46.40
Levi Skinner Churubusco High School -30.40 17:45.30 18:15.70
Caleb Evans Penn High School -1:31.10 17:45.60 19:16.70
Matthew Howes Tippecanoe Valley High School -2.50 17:48.30 17:50.80
Jack Mills Columbia City High School -2:36.30 17:48.40 20:24.70
Cobin Moriarity Lakewood Park Christian -1:47.50 17:49.30 19:36.80
Andrew Cupp Westview High School -1:00.80 17:50.20 18:51.00
Justin Rhodes New Haven High School -16.80 17:52.00 18:08.80
Camden Powell Wawasee High School -22.60 17:54.80 18:17.40
Landon Ashley Oak Hill High School +17.80 18:12.80 17:55.00
Ethan Vandezande South Bend Riley High School -34.40 17:55.90 18:30.30
Caden Shumaker Monroe Central High School -15.70 17:58.40 18:14.10
Ethan Hoffman Heritage High School -1:10.90 17:59.10 19:10.00
Jakob Peterson Norwell High School -44.20 18:04.20 18:48.40
Carter Vangessel Dekalb High School -7.30 18:06.50 18:13.80
Luke Hanson-phipps South Bend Riley High School -49.40 18:06.50 18:55.90
Nathan Perez Northridge High School -43.10 18:07.10 18:50.20
Carson Mclatcher Fremont High School -30.40 18:09.00 18:39.40
Alex Barb Fort Wayne Carroll High School -4.70 18:10.10 18:14.80
Aaron Douglas Bremen High School -37.70 18:11.40 18:49.10
Jacob Fish Bremen High School +32.90 18:45.30 18:12.40
Preston Miller Hamilton Heights High School +42.10 18:54.80 18:12.70
Colin Francis Fort Wayne North Side High School +1:37.50 19:53.80 18:16.30
Kyler Shumaker Monroe Central High School -3:02.90 18:16.60 21:19.50
Alex Kincannon Angola High School -1:33.90 18:16.70 19:50.60
Lucas Cates Oak Hill High School -27.40 18:17.30 18:44.70
Kyler Corbin East Noble High School -16.50 18:18.50 18:35.00
Taylor Cussen Penn High School -11.10 18:18.60 18:29.70
Brad Ogle Fort Wayne Carroll High School -1:02.80 18:19.40 19:22.20
Justin Englehart Homestead High School -34.80 18:19.40 18:54.20
Joseph Schipper Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -1:10.70 18:19.60 19:30.30
Ian Harrold Columbia City High School -1:04.70 18:20.40 19:25.10
Tyler Peters Homestead High School -3.30 18:20.70 18:24.00
Tony Maxwell Elkhart Christian Academy +11.70 18:32.90 18:21.20
Ian Torres East Noble High School -2:28.20 18:21.40 20:49.60
Jon Alsup Mississinewa High School -41.40 18:22.10 19:03.50
Cayden Prickett Southwood High School +1:15.90 19:38.10 18:22.20
Gabe Tobierre Dekalb High School -56.80 18:23.80 19:20.60
Dylan Rowlader Lakewood Park Christian +1:07.60 19:31.90 18:24.30
Cam Jagger Columbia City High School -1:31.20 18:26.10 19:57.30
Dominic Hostetler Westview High School +2.40 18:36.00 18:33.60
Armani Guzman Fremont High School +22.90 18:56.80 18:33.90
Tyler Smith Bremen High School +2.30 18:36.40 18:34.10
Markis Crosbie Bluffton High School -1:52.20 18:34.20 20:26.40
Clayton Forrer Hamilton Heights High School -38.60 18:35.80 19:14.40
Lauren Bales Norwell High School -1:34.80 18:36.00 20:10.80
Thane Syswerda Eastbrook High School -26.90 18:36.40 19:03.30
Craig Carter Fort Wayne North Side High School -41.90 18:36.90 19:18.80
Sam Bolden Mississinewa High School -1:42.20 18:38.00 20:20.20
Landon Hurley Hamilton Heights High School +1:31.60 20:11.10 18:39.50
Alexander Macharaschwili South Bend John Adams High School +3.90 18:45.90 18:42.00
Michael Smith Goshen High School -44.80 18:42.20 19:27.00
Sam Brumley Yorktown High School -2:18.00 18:42.20 21:00.20
Austin Harris Southern Wells High School -1:59.70 18:43.90 20:43.60
Riley Felger New Haven High School -30.10 18:44.30 19:14.40
Miller Dawson Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School -4:39.30 18:45.00 23:24.30
Maria Mitchell Hamilton Heights High School -13.90 18:46.20 19:00.10
Katie Woods Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:17.00 20:04.50 18:47.50
Cole HItchcock Celina -1:08.70 18:47.80 19:56.50
Matthias Rowe Dekalb High School +1:08.50 19:59.70 18:51.20
Jocsan Barahona Goshen High School +54.90 19:47.50 18:52.60
Terrance Blankenship Lakeland High School -2:06.30 18:52.90 20:59.20
Alex Aylward Fort Wayne South Side High School -24.20 18:53.20 19:17.40
Isaac Combs Fort Wayne South Side High School -1.60 18:55.40 18:57.00
Dylan Stroder Churubusco High School -1:46.80 18:56.00 20:42.80
Collin Williams Celina -1:45.50 18:56.20 20:41.70
Max Moore Woodlan High School +35.40 19:31.70 18:56.30
Shepherd Noah Central Noble High School +19.60 19:16.30 18:56.70
Zxzvier Lehmkulhe Fort Wayne North Side High School +2:50.20 21:47.30 18:57.10
Jacob Marlow Southwood High School -1:08.80 18:58.40 20:07.20
Brandon Cabrera Concord Community High School +0.20 19:01.00 19:00.80
Will Steigmeyer Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +34.70 19:37.40 19:02.70
Evan Didier Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -18.40 19:02.90 19:21.30
Jackson Gaby Goshen High School -37.20 19:04.60 19:41.80
Ben Lester Elkhart Christian Academy -1:38.10 19:04.80 20:42.90
Sarah Mahnensmith Norwell High School -43.90 19:05.10 19:49.00
Tony Parish Mississinewa High School +39.30 19:44.60 19:05.30
Jackson Rancourt South Bend John Adams High School +29.70 19:35.20 19:05.50
Dane Blackburn Huntington North High School -50.80 19:08.10 19:58.90
Cole Evans South Bend John Adams High School -4:30.30 19:12.20 23:42.50
Jarod Wiehe Fort Wayne Carroll High School +12.10 19:31.50 19:19.40
Drew Monnin Hamilton Heights High School -1:03.00 19:20.20 20:23.20
Kaiden Ruff Wawasee High School +37.40 20:04.30 19:26.90
Joey Dickinson Wapahani High School -7.60 19:27.90 19:35.50
Chase Miller Tippecanoe Valley High School -1:14.70 19:29.40 20:44.10
Korbin Connelley Adams Central High School +39.50 20:09.00 19:29.50
Sarah Busch Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -6.00 19:29.80 19:35.80
Nora Steele Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +40.90 20:13.60 19:32.70
Devon Legg Eastbrook High School -1:46.40 19:37.10 21:23.50
Jacob Porter Whitko High School -21.80 19:39.20 20:01.00
Ben Edwards Yorktown High School +42.50 20:22.90 19:40.40
Gannen Stockton Northeastern High School -44.10 19:40.50 20:24.60
Christopher Shively Lakewood Park Christian -38.20 19:41.20 20:19.40
Kevin Alcaraz South Bend Riley High School -22.00 19:43.00 20:05.00
Justin Szajko Mishawaka High School +7.70 19:51.20 19:43.50
Ian Kaase Wawasee High School +11.20 19:55.10 19:43.90
James Wordleman Bremen High School -51.20 19:46.20 20:37.40
Tyler Loucks Woodlan High School -1:41.40 19:46.60 21:28.00
Kinzie Robey Oak Hill High School +41.00 20:27.70 19:46.70
Riley Winebrenner Dekalb High School -51.00 19:47.40 20:38.40
Matthew Kelley Marion High School -4:22.80 19:49.40 24:12.20
Joscelyn Dameron Celina -1:13.90 19:50.50 21:04.40
Seth Montoya Garrett High School +30.70 20:21.40 19:50.70
Jackson Smith Columbia City High School -1:06.30 19:52.00 20:58.30
Guerin Michael Fort Wayne North Side High School +2:24.40 22:17.00 19:52.60
Eden Norris Leo High School +1:05.30 21:05.00 19:59.70
Hanna Whitney Huntington North High School -10.10 20:01.80 20:11.90
Rob Klein Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -1:42.50 20:03.00 21:45.50
Renee Beaubien Leo High School -1.90 20:07.00 20:08.90
Jason Haiflich Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +1:18.50 21:27.00 20:08.50
Brayden Smith Southwood High School +1:55.40 22:07.00 20:11.60
Amelia Faber Homestead High School +14.50 20:28.50 20:14.00
Chandler Rathke East Noble High School -1:21.70 20:18.30 21:40.00
Davis Clark Yorktown High School -1:47.60 20:19.60 22:07.20
Dorian Weesner Monroe Central High School -1:25.30 20:20.80 21:46.10
Mathew Stephen Northeastern High School -3.70 20:22.60 20:26.30
Hannah Hawkins Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +1:18.20 21:45.10 20:26.90
Nataley Armstrong Garrett High School +27.00 20:56.20 20:29.20
Clare Ritchie Northridge High School -19.90 20:30.00 20:49.90
Lauren Walda Fort Wayne South Side High School +1:02.20 21:32.70 20:30.50
Kyle Brandt Churubusco High School +1.90 20:36.00 20:34.10
Thomas Brita Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -28.10 20:34.10 21:02.20
Jackson Vice Marion High School -45.60 20:34.50 21:20.10
Selah Jackson Oak Hill High School +11.50 20:49.50 20:38.00
Kaitlin Burden Northwood High School -1:05.50 20:38.10 21:43.60
Taylor Stine Leo High School +1:20.10 22:02.70 20:42.60
Deann Fry Westview High School -1:37.10 20:46.40 22:23.50
Todd Bernius Mississinewa High School -42.00 20:48.60 21:30.60
Megan Wallen West Noble High School +30.90 21:26.50 20:55.60
Kasey Craig Fort Wayne North Side High School -18.00 20:55.80 21:13.80
Olivia Reynolds Adams Central High School +17.10 21:15.20 20:58.10
Elizabeth Reece Yorktown High School -8.10 21:01.50 21:09.60
Anna Denice Homestead High School -1:07.60 21:01.90 22:09.50
Keeton Lebaron Northridge High School +5:11.80 26:14.10 21:02.30
Mariah Maley East Noble High School -1:33.10 21:02.90 22:36.00
Jace Holloway Tippecanoe Valley High School +12.70 21:18.80 21:06.10
Adaline Russel Elkhart Christian Academy +3:44.50 24:52.50 21:08.00
Tyler Schmeltz Bremen High School +1:14.00 22:23.90 21:09.90
Hayley Troyer Northridge High School +2:28.80 23:40.00 21:11.20
Bailee Shambaugh Mishawaka High School +1:45.80 22:58.10 21:12.30
Kate Hornocker Oak Hill High School +22.30 21:35.70 21:13.40
Caleb Hurley Hamilton Heights High School -47.30 21:14.40 22:01.70
Ella Grashoff Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:19.00 22:36.30 21:17.30
Madilyn Malcolm Garrett High School +35.40 21:54.00 21:18.60
Gavyn Alexander Whitko High School -2:13.70 21:20.50 23:34.20
Gage Barrand Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School -45.30 21:23.90 22:09.20
Rachel Williams Mishawaka High School +23.50 21:48.60 21:25.10
Courtney Lawmaster Bremen High School +48.20 22:14.40 21:26.20
Grace Huisman Yorktown High School -2:31.00 21:27.60 23:58.60
Brody Yergler Bluffton High School -18.00 21:29.00 21:47.00
Elayna Kitt Bluffton High School -57.50 21:30.10 22:27.60
Isaac Niccum Westview High School -16.60 21:34.40 21:51.00
Caroline Shelton Columbia City High School +34.40 22:10.20 21:35.80
Karris Sigler Columbia City High School +47.40 22:28.80 21:41.40
Nicole Miller Westview High School +1:22.60 23:04.30 21:41.70
Erin Shoemaker West Noble High School -1.30 21:42.80 21:44.10
Anna Becker East Noble High School -30.90 21:49.20 22:20.10
Rachel Terrell Elkhart Memorial High School +13.50 22:04.00 21:50.50
Lily Tyler Wawasee High School +52.50 22:44.80 21:52.30
Sara Barnhizer Yorktown High School +14.70 22:09.40 21:54.70
Maeli Cassel Norwell High School +2:12.70 24:07.50 21:54.80
Emma Gruet Elkhart Christian Academy -52.00 21:56.10 22:48.10
Lily Kissner Leo High School +13.60 22:14.20 22:00.60
Josh Prater East Noble High School -2:16.50 22:03.60 24:20.10
Simon Kuziensky Leo High School -37.30 22:07.90 22:45.20
Keegan Angel Garrett High School -5.80 22:11.10 22:16.90
Morgan Guthrie Hamilton Heights High School +1:41.80 23:53.30 22:11.50
Jackie Miles Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -1:19.10 22:14.50 23:33.60
Emilie Allen Northwood High School +32.50 22:48.90 22:16.40
Madison Doltich Hamilton Heights High School +1:11.60 23:31.70 22:20.10
Kayla Mccullough Fremont High School +1:57.70 24:18.30 22:20.60
Allison Steele Prairie Heights High School -20.60 22:28.20 22:48.80
Madeline Hensler Fort Wayne South Side High School +1:14.50 23:44.90 22:30.40
Allie Basinger Churubusco High School -5.70 22:33.20 22:38.90
Katey Niblack Fort Wayne South Side High School +1:00.50 23:39.10 22:38.60
Ethan Metz Fort Wayne North Side High School -0.80 22:39.10 22:39.90
Ella Beezley Wawasee High School -11.70 22:39.90 22:51.60
Sarah Cimoch South Bend Riley High School -1:06.10 22:41.10 23:47.20
Sophia Koshmider Goshen High School -17.70 22:43.20 23:00.90
Alexis Miguel Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +3:00.00 25:43.40 22:43.40
Avree Armes Adams Central High School -50.20 22:44.60 23:34.80
Emma Dummer Norwell High School +1:13.90 23:58.70 22:44.80
Skylar Amos Southwood High School -13.50 22:45.70 22:59.20
Amelia Fahl Columbia City High School +4:56.00 27:42.70 22:46.70
Jenna Markham Northwood High School -2:02.80 22:51.00 24:53.80
Hailey Whiteleather Columbia City High School +1:38.90 24:30.10 22:51.20
Mallory Cheek Oak Hill High School -1:22.80 22:52.70 24:15.50
Kyleah Giesige Celina -17.50 22:54.50 23:12.00
Faith Morris Bellmont High School -51.30 22:58.30 23:49.60
Naomi Richison Huntington North High School +1:47.30 24:45.70 22:58.40
Samantha Roberts Prairie Heights High School +3:02.20 26:01.80 22:59.60
Makayla Coomer New Haven High School -1:46.20 23:05.10 24:51.30
Abby Bontrager Westview High School +7:59.60 31:05.00 23:05.40
Laynie Craw Eastbrook High School +1:05.80 24:11.50 23:05.70
Lillian Holzinger Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +1:16.20 24:24.90 23:08.70
Shelby Oliver Adams Central High School +2:54.00 26:05.90 23:11.90
Maleah Hermann Heritage High School +34.10 23:52.30 23:18.20
Lily Spurlin Whitko High School +41.20 24:02.10 23:20.90
Claire Gamble Oak Hill High School +37.20 23:59.50 23:22.30
Katie Berlew Fremont High School -58.10 23:22.70 24:20.80
Paige Cox Norwell High School +1:50.10 25:14.60 23:24.50
Abigail Vorhis Northwood High School +2:02.90 25:29.50 23:26.60
Aguila Carynna Marion High School -1:31.80 23:26.80 24:58.60
Reece Clingan Garrett High School +2:57.40 26:24.70 23:27.30
Hannah Connell South Bend John Adams High School -1:15.60 23:33.60 24:49.20
Lauren Clark Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -33.30 23:46.70 24:20.00
Vada Hackbush Fort Wayne North Side High School -18.10 23:47.80 24:05.90
Adela Brewster Southern Wells High School +2:16.60 26:10.80 23:54.20
Nicole Kohrman Heritage High School -25.20 23:58.40 24:23.60
Joy Mcdivitt Oak Hill High School +1:18.50 25:18.10 23:59.60
Breann Kratzer Southern Wells High School +26.50 24:32.80 24:06.30
Delaney Lopez Northridge High School -1:11.80 24:15.10 25:26.90
Kaitlynn Kruger Mishawaka High School -56.70 24:19.90 25:16.60
Monica Hobson Southwood High School +1:29.30 25:49.60 24:20.30
Madison Hammond New Haven High School +2:14.70 26:36.70 24:22.00
Claudia Morales Elkhart High School -1:05.50 24:32.60 25:38.10
Autumn Turner Wawasee High School +35.00 25:08.20 24:33.20
Jordan Gibbs Wawasee High School +1:56.50 26:36.80 24:40.30
Jane Schroeder Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +2:41.40 27:23.30 24:41.90
Katie Bultemeyer Bluffton High School +2:30.20 27:20.20 24:50.00
Mackinze Brewer Northwood High School +23.80 25:17.10 24:53.30
Chloe Hamilton Marion High School -2:10.70 24:58.50 27:09.20
Audbrey Pulver Bluffton High School +1:10.80 26:11.20 25:00.40
Grace Mancia Fort Wayne North Side High School -30.00 25:09.00 25:39.00
Ashley Stuffel Yorktown High School +36.50 26:05.30 25:28.80
Lexy Lauer Leo High School +1:50.00 27:28.20 25:38.20
Kaylee Barr Bremen High School -33.50 25:45.20 26:18.70
Paige Zettel Northeastern High School +1:02.70 27:17.20 26:14.50
Jill Berger Northeastern High School +44.30 27:01.40 26:17.10
Dawson Miller Hamilton High School -1:09.30 26:29.60 27:38.90
Chloe Rayle Garrett High School -22.50 26:55.80 27:18.30
Mckenna Elwood Woodlan High School +2:30.50 29:27.50 26:57.00
Jama Sines Lakeland High School +15.40 27:17.90 27:02.50
Christina Veatch Yorktown High School -15.50 27:08.70 27:24.20
Laura Jackson Whitko High School +1:25.70 28:41.40 27:15.70
Haley Rogers Southern Wells High School +21.30 28:44.10 28:22.80
Keely Miller Bremen High School +14.90 29:15.70 29:00.80
Krista Westfall Southern Wells High School -6.10 30:15.00 30:21.10
Meghyn Mcmullen Hamilton High School -2:44.50 30:51.00 33:35.50
Kylie Bingham Central Noble High School +1:26.60 35:29.00 34:02.40