New Prairie Invitational 2008 vs New Prairie Invitational 2009

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -96 2101 2197
Overall Average +11.77 22:22.29 22:10.52
1st-10th Place +15.57 16:15.72 16:00.15
1st-25th Place +12.60 16:29.93 16:17.34
1st-50th Place +12.24 16:43.79 16:31.55
1st-100th Place +9.47 17:01.47 16:52.01
Common Athletes -- -- 1067
Ran Faster -601 233 834
Ran Season Best 190 667 477
Average Time +48.12 22:00.02 21:11.90
Median Time +52.77 21:35.87 20:43.10
Middle 80% Times +47.79 21:44.14 20:56.34
Top 10% Times +30.40 17:28.87 16:58.47
Top 25% Times +38.90 18:19.73 17:40.84
Top 50% Times +46.16 19:26.52 18:40.36
Bottom 50% Times +49.98 24:31.05 23:41.07
Bottom 25% Times +53.15 26:24.93 25:31.78
Bottom 10% Times +1:08.35 28:40.29 27:31.94
Average Difference +48.12 -- --
Median Difference +1:32.58 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +46.50 -- --
Top 10% Difference +24.43 -- --
Top 50% Difference +41.00 -- --
Top 25% Difference +31.41 -- --
Top 50% Difference +41.00 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +55.31 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:01.59 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:25.01 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
David Osborn Chesterton High School +21.29 15:50.79 15:29.50
James Martin Fort Wayne Carroll High School +47.90 16:22.80 15:34.90
Alejandro Arroyo Yamin Culver Academies +43.97 16:34.57 15:50.60
Bradley (brad) Hess Fort Wayne Carroll High School +1:00.66 16:52.56 15:51.90
Kyle Overway Logansport High School +55.23 16:55.13 15:59.90
Cameron Balser Oak Hill High School +10.25 16:16.35 16:06.10
Daniel Zelaya Concord Community High School +40.70 16:50.60 16:09.90
Thomas Halpin Chesterton High School -46.55 16:14.25 17:00.80
Curtis Kent Angola High School +8.81 16:26.21 16:17.40
Julian Jimenez-corredo West Lafayette High School +1.04 16:21.54 16:20.50
Mike Bradley South Bend St. Joseph High School +24.55 16:45.95 16:21.40
Ryan Cutter Chesterton High School +1:05.36 17:27.96 16:22.60
Brian Willoughby Concord Community High School +1:00.95 17:25.15 16:24.20
Blake Lawson New Prairie High School +45.67 17:10.07 16:24.40
Jake Carden Kouts High School +9.36 16:35.06 16:25.70
Griffin Nykaza Beecher +35.36 17:03.46 16:28.10
Austin Young Western High School +49.83 17:18.23 16:28.40
Mitch Hubner LaPorte High School +20.72 16:49.42 16:28.70
Zane Cooperider West Lafayette High School +10.57 16:40.07 16:29.50
Chris Shellenberger Crown Point High School +59.54 17:29.34 16:29.80
Ahmad Aljobeh Valparaiso High School +53.62 17:24.72 16:31.10
Shane Kenney Chesterton High School +30.68 17:02.08 16:31.40
Jared Wethington McCutcheon High School +2.21 16:37.41 16:35.20
Mike Fauser Boone Grove High School +8.86 16:44.36 16:35.50
Joey Zielinski South Bend St. Joseph High School +59.64 17:36.84 16:37.20
Andy Brennan Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:09.45 17:47.05 16:37.60
Jamie Dority Clinton Prairie High School +1:36.25 18:13.95 16:37.70
Dustin Schultz Kankakee Valley High School +31.27 17:09.27 16:38.00
Jake Ponton Lake Central High School +24.90 17:03.30 16:38.40
Keigan Culler Fremont High School +1:16.44 17:55.34 16:38.90
Chris Lafree South Bend Riley High School +19.41 16:58.71 16:39.30
Connor Method South Bend St. Joseph High School +46.18 17:25.98 16:39.80
Cole Reinhold Edgewood High School +41.56 17:22.56 16:41.00
Josh O'brien South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:41.60 18:24.90 16:43.30
Trevor Moore Northridge High School +0.10 16:44.20 16:44.10
Nate West Warsaw Community High School +17.14 17:05.34 16:48.20
Jordon Johnson Elkhart Central High School +24.93 17:13.63 16:48.70
Miguel Lozano Mishawaka High School +2:04.89 18:54.49 16:49.60
James Elia Valparaiso High School +30.72 17:20.42 16:49.70
Andrew Eckrich Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -18.14 16:49.96 17:08.10
David Gladys Hanover Central High School +8.57 16:59.67 16:51.10
Morgan Welsh McCutcheon High School +24.37 17:16.27 16:51.90
Evan Boucher Bellmont High School +35.25 17:27.55 16:52.30
Andrew Witkowski Concord Community High School +15.62 17:08.32 16:52.70
Mike Dodson Brown County High School +40.11 17:34.51 16:54.40
Paul Goodman Hobart High School +1:40.34 18:35.54 16:55.20
Allan Appiah Highland High School +25.81 17:21.31 16:55.50
Luke Momper Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +31.46 17:27.66 16:56.20
Justin Duvall Mishawaka High School +2:08.54 19:06.24 16:57.70
Steven Dennig South Bend Clay High School -5.76 16:58.44 17:04.20
Pat Massoels Rensselaer Central High School +49.76 17:49.56 16:59.80
Kevin Horecky Lake Central High School -49.47 17:00.73 17:50.20
Andrew Cartwright West Lafayette High School +58.23 18:01.43 17:03.20
Blake Mills Carroll High School (Flora) +1:01.82 18:05.12 17:03.30
Cody Welty Northridge High School +1:34.92 18:38.42 17:03.50
Murphy Seth Rochester Community High School +35.63 17:39.63 17:04.00
Trent Nagel Rensselaer Central High School +1:24.83 18:29.53 17:04.70
Justin Miller LaPorte High School +1:21.04 18:25.74 17:04.70
Devin Duffy Penn High School +44.38 17:49.78 17:05.40
Todd Dion Concord Community High School +33.96 17:39.66 17:05.70
Corey Dowds Rensselaer Central High School +25.57 17:32.67 17:07.10
Jon Rogers Chesterton High School +2.52 17:09.92 17:07.40
Eric Bodnar Wheeler High School +29.27 17:37.67 17:08.40
Jasen Egolf Hebron High School +41.60 17:52.70 17:11.10
Ian Smith Chesterton High School -37.94 17:11.16 17:49.10
Caleb Goss Edgewood High School +30.85 17:42.35 17:11.50
Erin Herd Fort Wayne Northrop High School -38.05 17:12.05 17:50.10
Chris Trennepohl Culver Academies +23.21 17:35.61 17:12.40
Cody Feuquay West Central High School +21.43 17:34.03 17:12.60
Colin Likas Crown Point High School +32.05 17:45.05 17:13.00
Ryan Santelik Crown Point High School +55.65 18:09.25 17:13.60
Efrain Flores Lake Central High School +17.26 17:32.36 17:15.10
Cj Duncan Andrean High School +42.12 17:57.42 17:15.30
Andrew Facemyer Crown Point High School +1:00.27 18:16.57 17:16.30
Jarred Fair Concord Community High School -2.30 17:17.30 17:19.60
Chris Love Western High School +22.81 17:40.91 17:18.10
Jordan Scroggs Warsaw Community High School +18.70 17:37.80 17:19.10
Marshall Hawn Northridge High School -14.29 17:19.61 17:33.90
David Borntrager South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:13.60 18:33.50 17:19.90
Blake Lemler Triton High School (Bourbon) +31.36 17:51.96 17:20.60
Nathan Payne South Bend John Adams High School -1.54 17:21.26 17:22.80
Ryan Horner Eastern High School (Greentown) +1:09.62 18:30.92 17:21.30
Nick Fuelling Bellmont High School +24.18 17:45.88 17:21.70
Jake Sullivan Portage High School -1:31.26 17:21.84 18:53.10
Tyler Rusboldt Chesterton High School +1:24.90 18:47.70 17:22.80
Pat Musgrave Andrean High School +2:12.63 19:35.83 17:23.20
Jeremiah Stichter Warsaw Community High School +9.53 17:32.83 17:23.30
Nick Nave Fort Wayne Northrop High School +25.21 17:49.41 17:24.20
Manny Orlich Chesterton High School +44.13 18:08.33 17:24.20
Sam Capouch Kankakee Valley High School +29.58 17:54.28 17:24.70
Curtis Nordmann Triton High School (Bourbon) +30.68 17:55.78 17:25.10
Chase Lewark West Lafayette High School +54.98 18:21.98 17:27.00
Brooks Platt Munster High School +36.44 18:03.84 17:27.40
Luke Colvin Oak Hill High School +39.35 18:07.05 17:27.70
Justin Kukelhan Bellmont High School +50.97 18:18.67 17:27.70
Jacob Baranowski Highland High School +57.21 18:25.81 17:28.60
Austin Palombizio Chesterton High School +1:06.72 18:35.52 17:28.80
Eli O'hara Mishawaka High School +1:10.99 18:40.19 17:29.20
Trevor Callahan Warsaw Community High School +27.57 17:57.37 17:29.80
Coleman Zimmerman Culver Academies +44.01 18:14.01 17:30.00
Nick Boyce Bishop Chatard High School +1:29.60 18:59.70 17:30.10
Evan Doperalski Michigan City High School +3:09.35 20:39.55 17:30.20
Justin Sherwood Edgewood High School +39.50 18:10.10 17:30.60
Erik Bisson Lake Central High School +1:02.06 18:32.76 17:30.70
Tony Rigoni Munster High School +2:06.37 19:37.37 17:31.00
Collin Chupp Concord Community High School +32.82 18:03.92 17:31.10
Joe Thomaz West Lafayette High School +1:01.90 18:34.10 17:32.20
Cole Bushore Lowell High School +1:22.50 18:55.00 17:32.50
Casey Hooker Rensselaer Central High School +34.91 18:07.71 17:32.80
Nick Brand Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +52.09 18:26.19 17:34.10
Chris Jelewski Lake Central High School +1:22.79 18:57.19 17:34.40
Patrick Lothamer Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +25.19 17:59.59 17:34.40
Ryan Harrington Tri-County High School +1:25.38 19:00.38 17:35.00
Alex Borrelli Penn High School +1:29.57 19:05.07 17:35.50
Taylor Purviance Northridge High School +1:23.28 18:58.98 17:35.70
Mike Bobos Valparaiso High School +41.93 18:18.23 17:36.30
Jake Keough Kouts High School +16.60 17:53.40 17:36.80
Anthony Spalding Mishawaka Marian High School +1:14.34 18:52.04 17:37.70
Cameryn Brady Lowell High School +55.67 18:34.37 17:38.70
Trevor Lewin Hebron High School +1:03.89 18:43.79 17:39.90
Doug Bennett Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +25.00 18:05.00 17:40.00
Jacob Caddick Merrillville High School +1:01.96 18:42.66 17:40.70
Alex Rodriguez Concord Community High School -1.29 17:41.81 17:43.10
Cortez Neumann Marion High School +1:46.80 19:28.90 17:42.10
Tyler Szynal New Prairie High School +41.69 18:23.99 17:42.30
Vincent Jimenez Hobart High School +9.17 17:51.77 17:42.60
Kody Harmon Western High School -11.11 17:42.99 17:54.10
Kyle Davis Crown Point High School +44.63 18:28.63 17:44.00
Caleb Cobbin South Bend St. Joseph High School +50.11 18:34.31 17:44.20
Jordan Smeltzer Fairfield High School -9.24 17:44.26 17:53.50
Jd Gutterman Twin Lakes High School +56.78 18:41.28 17:44.50
Morgan Dearing LaPorte High School +0.75 17:45.25 17:44.50
Zach Ulmer LaPorte High School +51.58 18:36.58 17:45.00
Eric Fein South Bend John Adams High School +38.59 18:23.59 17:45.00
Josh Lothamer Bellmont High School +1:08.28 18:53.58 17:45.30
Jay Doane Valparaiso High School +16.49 18:01.79 17:45.30
Nick Coros Morgan Township High School +1:54.69 19:40.59 17:45.90
Seth Raebel Kankakee Valley High School +49.72 18:35.62 17:45.90
Tyler Kittridge Valparaiso High School +42.27 18:28.77 17:46.50
Jordan Holloman South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:37.05 19:23.65 17:46.60
Josh Burton Brown County High School +13.17 18:00.07 17:46.90
Tyler Beachy Northridge High School +10.49 17:57.59 17:47.10
Cole Hruskovich Lafayette Central Catholic High School +42.23 18:29.43 17:47.20
John Capps Western High School +33.63 18:22.13 17:48.50
Chris Herring Marion High School +35.63 18:24.13 17:48.50
Aj Fraser Penn High School +1:08.91 18:57.51 17:48.60
Zach Roberts West Lafayette Harrison High School +2:07.36 19:55.96 17:48.60
Matt Phillips Rensselaer Central High School +2:17.29 20:05.99 17:48.70
Braiden Timmons North Miami High School +1:53.85 19:42.75 17:48.90
Blake Adams Bellmont High School +59.66 18:49.76 17:50.10
Ross Falk Portage High School +31.12 18:21.82 17:50.70
Jake Masolak Crown Point High School +39.41 18:31.01 17:51.60
Dan Carmody Chesterton High School -1:41.13 17:51.67 19:32.80
Jose Palmerin Hammond Gavit High School - Closed +38.78 18:30.78 17:52.00
Cyrus Brinegar Fort Wayne Northrop High School +13.21 18:06.21 17:53.00
Vincent Yadavia Michigan City High School -1:51.98 17:53.32 19:45.30
Aaron Long Penn High School +1:17.27 19:10.77 17:53.50
Austin Ball Northridge High School +39.40 18:33.80 17:54.40
Paul Watts Penn High School +28.55 18:22.95 17:54.40
Kyle Schmidt Hebron High School +3.97 17:59.37 17:55.40
James Myers Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +3:06.85 21:02.65 17:55.80
Murray Banks Valparaiso High School +52.71 18:49.01 17:56.30
Alec Jones Oak Hill High School +1:46.82 19:43.52 17:56.70
Matt Horsman Mishawaka High School +1:27.34 19:24.64 17:57.30
Ramsey Bradke Culver Academies +24.72 18:22.22 17:57.50
Adam Schrock Clinton Prairie High School +1:08.45 19:06.15 17:57.70
Matt Murphy South Bend St. Joseph High School +42.37 18:40.17 17:57.80
Kyle Lehrman Bellmont High School +0.09 17:58.49 17:58.40
Eric Hickok Lake Central High School +5.73 18:04.53 17:58.80
Henry Meyer Valparaiso High School +55.49 18:54.29 17:58.80
Shannon Garretson Peru High School +8.18 18:07.18 17:59.00
Alex Trippel Mishawaka High School -53.18 17:59.22 18:52.40
Austin Henson Lowell High School +46.43 18:45.73 17:59.30
Tony Koch New Prairie High School +55.69 18:55.09 17:59.40
Mike Gloudemans Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +42.18 18:41.88 17:59.70
Andrew Lundquist Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +40.51 18:41.51 18:01.00
Jeremy Rendant Lowell High School +1:19.08 19:21.18 18:02.10
Anthony Janiga Andrean High School +3.57 18:05.67 18:02.10
Jaron Coleman Morgan Township High School +8.95 18:11.35 18:02.40
James Ryan Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:09.97 19:12.47 18:02.50
Marshall Yeoman Elkhart Memorial High School +1:09.35 19:12.25 18:02.90
Derrick Lee Plymouth High School +1:50.51 19:53.51 18:03.00
Stuart West LaPorte High School +27.89 18:31.19 18:03.30
Jonat Miltenberger La Lumiere School +1:14.93 19:19.43 18:04.50
Jon Durand South Bend Clay High School +25.49 18:30.29 18:04.80
Parker Rowan Angola High School +7.09 18:12.39 18:05.30
Eric Banser Crown Point High School +1:48.92 19:54.62 18:05.70
David Dailey Michigan City High School +2:03.73 20:10.03 18:06.30
Tim Koontz Penn High School +1:25.53 19:32.13 18:06.60
Erik Plesha Lake Central High School -4:18.37 18:06.73 22:25.10
Jordan Tooley Carroll High School (Flora) +57.19 19:04.09 18:06.90
Austin Larowe Dekalb High School +2:13.74 20:21.04 18:07.30
Austin Alcorn LaPorte High School +12.94 18:21.04 18:08.10
Kyle Schroeder Merrillville High School +1:01.47 19:09.87 18:08.40
Luke Sullivan South Bend Clay High School +39.23 18:48.03 18:08.80
Zack Johnson Penn High School +20.92 18:29.72 18:08.80
Max Zmija Portage High School +2:49.49 20:58.89 18:09.40
Tyler Swets Portage High School +32.82 18:42.62 18:09.80
Matthew Lee Plymouth High School +3:01.87 21:12.27 18:10.40
William O'callaghan South Bend St. Joseph High School +44.77 18:55.17 18:10.40
Ian Silver New Prairie High School +2:37.25 20:48.25 18:11.00
Clint Dickens Mishawaka High School +1:16.88 19:28.08 18:11.20
Jeff Trembacki Lake Central High School -2.75 18:12.45 18:15.20
Ryan Hough Hebron High School +59.00 19:12.40 18:13.40
Christian Ely Brown County High School +54.06 19:08.16 18:14.10
Alex Yong Portage High School +24.21 18:38.71 18:14.50
Ben Ooms West Lafayette High School -48.11 18:14.79 19:02.90
Aaron Parker Chesterton High School +1:03.77 19:18.67 18:14.90
Scott Straight West Lafayette High School +3:43.20 21:58.30 18:15.10
Shawn Deboth Crown Point High School +2:41.07 20:56.67 18:15.60
Dario Palmerin Hammond Gavit High School - Closed +2:31.57 20:47.97 18:16.40
Cameron Cover Pioneer High School +1:23.94 19:40.94 18:17.00
Connors Ryan Warsaw Community High School +33.42 18:50.62 18:17.20
Landon Newsome Warsaw Community High School +2:06.34 20:24.44 18:18.10
Joseph Dye Elkhart Memorial High School +52.77 19:11.27 18:18.50
Tony Gregory Brown County High School +49.47 19:07.97 18:18.50
Kennan Arvay Lake Central High School +1:35.88 19:55.38 18:19.50
Colin Miller Fort Wayne Carroll High School +2:47.80 21:07.50 18:19.70
Shelby Hayes South Bend Riley High School +2:23.00 20:42.90 18:19.90
Eddie Rodriguez Hanover Central High School +30.32 18:50.32 18:20.00
Aaron Borgman Beecher +58.71 19:18.81 18:20.10
Greg Mcmillion Mishawaka Marian High School -8.67 18:20.23 18:28.90
Brandon Bullitt Lowell High School +1:05.78 19:26.78 18:21.00
Ryan Middleton Concord Community High School +1:36.04 19:57.34 18:21.30
Joseph Jackson Dekalb High School +11.91 18:33.41 18:21.50
Doug Fox Kouts High School +3.76 18:25.56 18:21.80
Wooley Joseph Fremont High School +2:07.51 20:29.61 18:22.10
Kevin Zander Bishop Chatard High School +1:02.78 19:24.98 18:22.20
Brendan Knapp West Lafayette High School +50.22 19:12.92 18:22.70
Steve Gehrig Munster High School +33.88 18:56.68 18:22.80
Taylor Gray Richmond High School +43.80 19:06.80 18:23.00
Nathan Graves Rensselaer Central High School +59.54 19:23.34 18:23.80
Jared Gaul LaPorte High School +1:08.57 19:32.37 18:23.80
Kyle Starich Western High School +42.52 19:07.22 18:24.70
Jimmy Burch Griffith High School +14.48 18:39.68 18:25.20
Spencer Brauchla East Noble High School +47.13 19:13.03 18:25.90
Pat Mccarthy Hammond Bishop Noll Institute -51.89 18:26.81 19:18.70
Drew Sims Valparaiso High School +1:17.36 19:45.86 18:28.50
Cullin Brinegar Fort Wayne Northrop High School +25.21 18:54.81 18:29.60
Brian Gallas Highland High School -0.53 18:30.17 18:30.70
Taylor Dietl South Bend Riley High School +1:38.80 20:09.80 18:31.00
Louie Matzat North Judson-San Pierre High School +17.28 18:48.28 18:31.00
John Seiler Rochester Community High School +1:05.66 19:36.86 18:31.20
Colton Mickeline Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:06.99 19:38.89 18:31.90
Nick Fiegle Edgewood High School +52.87 19:25.87 18:33.00
Gunnar Kaiser Tippecanoe Valley High School +46.52 19:19.72 18:33.20
Devin Delgado Oak Hill High School +1:29.27 20:02.67 18:33.40
Austin Edwards Knox High School +1:19.05 19:52.75 18:33.70
Jared Nielsen Bremen High School +4:17.47 22:51.47 18:34.00
Brian Bracht Rensselaer Central High School +1:44.81 20:19.11 18:34.30
Chris Reilly Bellmont High School +1:14.42 19:49.82 18:35.40
Chris Schopp Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +58.20 19:34.20 18:36.00
Patrick Glover Bishop Chatard High School +1:14.58 19:50.78 18:36.20
Joey Guevara Hammond Gavit High School - Closed +1:12.17 19:48.77 18:36.60
Alex Burke Culver Academies +1.91 18:38.71 18:36.80
Jordan Garretson Peru High School -54.56 18:37.34 19:31.90
Andrew Gates Elkhart Central High School +1:53.90 20:31.40 18:37.50
Jack Adams Penn High School +25.34 19:03.04 18:37.70
Jeffrey Tinich Griffith High School +1:28.42 20:06.52 18:38.10
Pat Fagan Munster High School +1:05.50 19:43.70 18:38.20
Dana Payonk Lake Central High School +32.08 19:10.58 18:38.50
Cal Debiak New Prairie High School +25.43 19:04.03 18:38.60
Zach Haller LaPorte High School +48.69 19:27.79 18:39.10
Jon Wesner Bremen High School +37.60 19:18.20 18:40.60
Dakota Dubbs LaPorte High School +1:47.04 20:27.94 18:40.90
Dan Crider Kouts High School +11.93 18:53.33 18:41.40
Cory Lamping Portage High School +4:03.46 22:45.26 18:41.80
Matt Salmon South Bend Riley High School +1:27.13 20:10.53 18:43.40
Chris Castor Andrean High School +1:36.33 20:19.83 18:43.50
Steve Massengill West Lafayette Harrison High School +21.85 19:05.65 18:43.80
James Clary Angola High School +44.89 19:28.89 18:44.00
Matt Erickson Valparaiso High School +1:31.19 20:15.79 18:44.60
Matt Bieker Griffith (Calumet Baptist) +4:51.36 23:36.16 18:44.80
Weston Rinehart Carroll High School (Flora) +17.68 19:02.88 18:45.20
Jake Titus South Bend Riley High School -20.97 18:46.03 19:07.00
Ben Bradshaw Western High School +37.70 19:24.00 18:46.30
John Bloczynksi Elkhart Memorial High School -16.39 18:46.31 19:02.70
Phil Espinosa Whiting High School +2:40.03 21:26.73 18:46.70
Robby Fontenot South Bend St. Joseph High School -45.08 18:46.82 19:31.90
Dan Ennis Valparaiso High School +1:46.26 20:33.16 18:46.90
Josh Olsen South Bend John Adams High School +22.76 19:09.76 18:47.00
Chris Salatas Lowell High School +1:03.96 19:51.86 18:47.90
Craig Erickson Hanover Central High School +27.68 19:15.58 18:47.90
Grant Marzke South Bend Clay High School -2.29 18:48.51 18:50.80
Kenneth Huston New Prairie High School -59.51 18:48.79 19:48.30
Dan Knuth Beecher +1:04.24 19:53.84 18:49.60
Christia Daugherty Oak Hill High School -14.52 18:50.48 19:05.00
Ty Heimann Bellmont High School +11.40 19:01.90 18:50.50
Cj Skok Valparaiso High School +1:08.23 19:58.93 18:50.70
Nick Nordmann Triton High School (Bourbon) +1:44.67 20:35.47 18:50.80
Brianna Johnson Fort Wayne Carroll High School +43.97 19:35.07 18:51.10
Tharon Holt Griffith (Calumet Baptist) +26.19 19:17.39 18:51.20
Dalto Ellenberger Fort Wayne Carroll High School -3.46 18:51.84 18:55.30
Nick Maritinez Lake Central High School +28.58 19:20.58 18:52.00
Josh Troyer Concord Community High School +1:43.15 20:35.95 18:52.80
Cristian Nava Concord Community High School -24.91 18:53.19 19:18.10
Jordan Wrinkler Plymouth High School +12.59 19:05.79 18:53.20
Jose Arteaga Logansport High School +2:15.47 21:08.77 18:53.30
Tyler Steensma Fort Wayne Northrop High School +1:34.85 20:28.55 18:53.70
Trevor Overstreet Kankakee Valley High School +44.61 19:38.41 18:53.80
Alex Zimdahl Twin Lakes High School +1:00.46 19:54.76 18:54.30
Autumn Beachy Dekalb High School -7.90 18:54.50 19:02.40
Josh Compton Fort Wayne Carroll High School +31.32 19:25.82 18:54.50
Andy Barnett Bishop Chatard High School +1:15.16 20:09.76 18:54.60
Frankie Dusik Merrillville High School +2:10.92 21:05.62 18:54.70
Phillip Weldy Penn High School +43.19 19:37.89 18:54.70
Jordan Hoover Chesterton High School +10.00 19:05.50 18:55.50
Zach Scott Tri-County High School +1:43.07 20:39.07 18:56.00
Travis Amor Knox High School +46.03 19:42.03 18:56.00
Joe Niepokoj Chesterton High School +22.20 19:18.20 18:56.00
Jordan Ellis Elkhart Memorial High School +50.43 19:48.43 18:58.00
Kevin Caruana Merrillville High School +8.29 19:06.59 18:58.30
Mary Davis Bishop Chatard High School +25.59 19:24.49 18:58.90
Kenny Hall Penn High School +1:46.84 20:46.04 18:59.20
Ben Judge Fort Wayne Canterbury High School +17.99 19:17.29 18:59.30
Brandon Long Hebron High School +1:42.41 20:42.11 18:59.70
Nathan Brown East Noble High School +28.54 19:28.74 19:00.20
Taylor Haville West Lafayette Harrison High School +1:11.82 20:12.12 19:00.30
Peter Hayes Mishawaka Marian High School +20.88 19:21.18 19:00.30
Nikolas Acosta South Bend John Adams High School +21.13 19:21.53 19:00.40
Nick Demass Andrean High School +33.41 19:33.91 19:00.50
Daniel Westmoreland Valparaiso High School +49.68 19:50.48 19:00.80
Vaughn Persinger Marion High School +1:07.75 20:08.55 19:00.80
Jordan Chester Boone Grove High School -12.19 19:00.91 19:13.10
Steve Farrell Munster High School +1:09.49 20:10.79 19:01.30
Van Westerhoff Hammond Gavit High School - Closed +1:40.39 20:41.99 19:01.60
Jon Sommer Lake Central High School +22.82 19:24.42 19:01.60
Aaron Duncan Hobart High School +1:04.23 20:06.33 19:02.10
Hannah Osborn Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:33.02 20:35.42 19:02.40
Scott Kennedy Penn High School +1:34.91 20:38.01 19:03.10
Joel Brauchla East Noble High School +39.88 19:43.18 19:03.30
Grant Thompson Munster High School +1:31.33 20:34.73 19:03.40
Erik Simon Pioneer High School +35.09 19:38.59 19:03.50
Zac Clark Northridge High School -25.21 19:03.69 19:28.90
Hochstetler Ben Bethany Christian High School +4:09.64 23:13.64 19:04.00
Erin Schieber Angola High School -21.47 19:04.13 19:25.60
Connor Wright Penn High School +1:38.11 20:42.51 19:04.40
Kyle Quillen McCutcheon High School -23.92 19:04.48 19:28.40
Tor Jansson Crown Point High School +50.23 19:55.93 19:05.70
Brett Buckmaster Eastern High School (Greentown) +57.89 20:03.89 19:06.00
Caleb Schmicker Winamac Community High School +51.08 19:58.88 19:07.80
Kaisa Goodman West Lafayette High School -12.91 19:08.49 19:21.40
Charles Seidenstricker Bellmont High School +50.01 19:58.51 19:08.50
Justin Wicker Kankakee Valley High School +3:07.80 22:16.60 19:08.80
Joseph Bandura Hanover Central High School +38.28 19:48.08 19:09.80
C.j. Hopp Crown Point High School +39.27 19:49.87 19:10.60
Derek Fedornock Morgan Township High School +9.94 19:20.84 19:10.90
Colin Stiscak Valparaiso High School -34.70 19:11.00 19:45.70
Robert Frede Fort Wayne Carroll High School +20.73 19:31.73 19:11.00
Andrew Miller Carroll High School (Flora) -8.24 19:11.06 19:19.30
Charlie Pobanz Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +22.05 19:33.25 19:11.20
Ryan Baker LaPorte High School +46.26 19:57.56 19:11.30
Ali Hochstetler Bethany Christian High School -1:07.95 19:11.35 20:19.30
Trevor Spiegel Highland High School -9.42 19:11.58 19:21.00
Kristina Galat Penn High School +36.99 19:48.89 19:11.90
Joseph Molnar Mishawaka Marian High School +2:19.16 21:31.16 19:12.00
Jordan Stephenson Jimtown High School +1:17.79 20:29.99 19:12.20
Terra Norman Portage High School +57.58 20:10.08 19:12.50
Joel Kepchar Griffith High School +3:58.64 23:11.24 19:12.60
Katelyn Devries Valparaiso High School -0.55 19:12.95 19:13.50
Chase Koster West Lafayette Harrison High School +38.53 19:51.53 19:13.00
Peter Freeby South Bend St. Joseph High School -2.61 19:13.59 19:16.20
Elliott Bochnowski Munster High School +4:01.76 23:16.56 19:14.80
Tyler Mack LaCrosse High School +42.93 19:57.93 19:15.00
Matt Hurst Wheeler High School +11.24 19:26.54 19:15.30
Alex Jackson Clinton Prairie High School -42.26 19:15.44 19:57.70
Chase Freeland LaPorte High School -38.34 19:16.36 19:54.70
Melissa Manning Tri-County High School -1:05.61 19:17.79 20:23.40
Logan Pulver Fort Wayne Northrop High School +39.59 19:57.59 19:18.00
Patrick Zabriskie Bishop Chatard High School +0.89 19:19.29 19:18.40
Bill Grimes Rochester Community High School +42.31 20:00.91 19:18.60
Evan Sego Edgewood High School +1:00.25 20:19.05 19:18.80
Skylair Hilton Northridge High School -34.08 19:19.12 19:53.20
Jeffery Martin South Bend John Adams High School +26.85 19:46.25 19:19.40
Stacy Noland John Glenn High School +9.59 19:29.49 19:19.90
Angus Cameron West Central High School +19.89 19:39.89 19:20.00
Elaine Schmeltz LaVille High School +25.39 19:45.99 19:20.60
Brian Zellers Highland High School +37.65 19:58.55 19:20.90
Mike Marshall Chesterton High School +9.96 19:31.06 19:21.10
Casey Stump Penn High School +9.10 19:30.30 19:21.20
Jake Oury East Noble High School +1:27.60 20:49.10 19:21.50
William Kroncke Crown Point High School +2:46.45 22:08.15 19:21.70
Stephen Mezzacapo Kankakee Valley High School +45.54 20:08.44 19:22.90
Mackenzie Grover Elkhart Memorial High School +3:37.22 23:01.02 19:23.80
Christina Delturco Portage High School -12.43 19:24.27 19:36.70
Evan Mcshane Munster High School -28.77 19:24.63 19:53.40
Anna Kacius Lake Central High School -18.78 19:25.02 19:43.80
Lee Knip Kankakee Valley High School +2:17.87 21:43.77 19:25.90
Joe Miller Warsaw Community High School +1:30.89 20:56.99 19:26.10
Laicee Pierce Crown Point High School +28.26 19:54.96 19:26.70
Lopez Luis Bethany Christian High School +2:07.34 21:34.34 19:27.00
Chris Kowalski LaCrosse High School +5:13.13 24:40.33 19:27.20
Holden Theriault Penn High School -39.66 19:27.64 20:07.30
Pat Schaefer Portage High School +1:17.42 20:45.12 19:27.70
Adam Devalk Lowell High School +2:03.62 21:31.92 19:28.30
Brett Johnson Marion High School +52.83 20:21.63 19:28.80
Anna Reibs Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:14.14 20:43.24 19:29.10
Joel Burch Bishop Chatard High School +2:34.93 22:04.53 19:29.60
Adam Serwacki Merrillville High School +1:39.93 21:10.13 19:30.20
Rich Yzagirre Hammond Bishop Noll Institute +1:25.19 20:55.59 19:30.40
Brent Hollaway Hobart High School +1:21.86 20:53.26 19:31.40
Richard Dixon South Bend John Adams High School +1:27.57 20:59.87 19:32.30
Eric Menn Chesterton High School +3:04.29 22:36.99 19:32.70
Jacob Kiefer South Bend Riley High School +48.34 20:21.24 19:32.90
Nick Neulieb Michigan City High School +21.29 19:54.49 19:33.20
Joshua Branson Culver Academies +1:16.97 20:50.47 19:33.50
Ashley Name Mishawaka High School -22.01 19:33.79 19:55.80
Andrew Hammel Northridge High School +1:32.55 21:06.55 19:34.00
Mumaw Austin Bethany Christian High School +1:09.40 20:43.70 19:34.30
Nicholas Gardner North Judson-San Pierre High School +57.81 20:32.21 19:34.40
Joe Doman Chesterton High School +2:03.63 21:38.53 19:34.90
Kenny Zielinski South Bend St. Joseph High School +54.77 20:30.77 19:36.00
Kate Desimone Fort Wayne Canterbury High School +1.49 19:37.59 19:36.10
Darby Mountford South Bend St. Joseph High School +1.98 19:38.18 19:36.20
Parker Brown Marion High School +1:58.94 21:35.44 19:36.50
Adam Fish Plymouth High School +2:13.24 21:50.84 19:37.60
Evan Kruger West Central High School +30.06 20:08.26 19:38.20
Andrew Rivera Highland High School +54.13 20:32.43 19:38.30
Josh Sullivan Portage High School +44.78 20:24.08 19:39.30
Tom Kujawski South Bend John Adams High School +1:24.37 21:03.87 19:39.50
A.j. Hudkins Rochester Community High School +55.07 20:34.67 19:39.60
Tait Harman South Bend Clay High School +1:28.07 21:08.37 19:40.30
Elizabeth Roush South Bend Riley High School -0.01 19:40.99 19:41.00
Michael Boner Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +38.93 20:20.53 19:41.60
Zach Cardwell McCutcheon High School +1:22.96 21:04.86 19:41.90
Travis Kmetz Munster High School +34.03 20:16.13 19:42.10
Derek Smallwood Fairfield High School +21.44 20:04.34 19:42.90
Kyle Suter South Bend Clay High School +1:56.85 21:39.85 19:43.00
Allie Pladson Northridge High School +27.42 20:10.62 19:43.20
Mitch Whitham Carroll High School (Flora) -43.44 19:43.46 20:26.90
Colton Maddox Plymouth High School +19.23 20:02.93 19:43.70
Sam Taylor East Noble High School +39.72 20:23.92 19:44.20
Andr Hernthaisong Lowell High School +42.31 20:27.01 19:44.70
Adam Herschberger Fairfield High School +1:45.37 21:30.87 19:45.50
Eric Kessler Valparaiso High School +1:18.35 21:04.55 19:46.20
Eddie Loop Michigan City High School +33.86 20:20.36 19:46.50
Kyle Kremke Portage High School +1:19.52 21:06.42 19:46.90
Amber Hiner Fremont High School +50.58 20:37.58 19:47.00
Michael Buckman Lake Central High School +49.20 20:37.60 19:48.40
Joe Whitmore Western High School +2:39.20 22:27.80 19:48.60
Greg Sheward Marion High School +1:46.30 21:35.20 19:48.90
Cody Vervynckt Fort Wayne Northrop High School +2:14.04 22:03.24 19:49.20
Hope Jordan Bremen High School +28.17 20:18.07 19:49.90
Diamond Setterberg Fairfield High School +25.68 20:15.78 19:50.10
Jeff Gough Andrean High School +1:14.42 21:05.42 19:51.00
Lauren Mccarroll Crown Point High School +1:04.54 20:55.74 19:51.20
Trent Cohernour McCutcheon High School +2:02.26 21:54.46 19:52.20
Diego Ibarra Plymouth High School +3:11.65 23:04.25 19:52.60
Brady Bryant Rochester Community High School +42.64 20:35.44 19:52.80
Cara Fisher Fort Wayne Northrop High School +26.33 20:20.03 19:53.70
Sam Brown South Central High School (Union Mills) +54.14 20:48.54 19:54.40
Nicholas Ellsworth Elkhart Memorial High School +1:43.10 21:39.00 19:55.90
Aaron Grant Elkhart Central High School +31.47 20:27.37 19:55.90
Nelson Wagner Plymouth High School +43.29 20:39.59 19:56.30
James Ellington Logansport High School -28.10 19:57.00 20:25.10
Connor Killoren South Bend St. Joseph High School +22.52 20:19.52 19:57.00
Josh Sommers Fairfield High School +21.90 20:19.60 19:57.70
John Beckman Munster High School +2:00.89 21:58.69 19:57.80
Nick Read Plymouth High School +1:14.91 21:12.91 19:58.00
Trenton Kyburz Tri-County High School -34.54 19:58.36 20:32.90
Courtney Bennett Kouts High School +13.59 20:12.59 19:59.00
Justin Thelen Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -1:38.93 20:00.17 21:39.10
Luke Felabom Bishop Chatard High School +3:20.93 23:21.53 20:00.60
Elizabeth Schrader Crown Point High School +53.21 20:53.91 20:00.70
Gonderman Brenna Penn High School +16.81 20:17.91 20:01.10
Michael Ricketts Bremen High School +24.36 20:26.86 20:02.50
Rebecca Jacobs Edgewood High School +31.29 20:34.59 20:03.30
Anthony Salazar Triton High School (Bourbon) +1:39.21 21:44.61 20:05.40
Kristina Parrish Michigan City High School +1:09.85 21:16.45 20:06.60
Cory Ritter Carroll High School (Flora) +1:52.23 21:59.53 20:07.30
Brandon Neyhart River Forest High School +14.97 20:22.27 20:07.30
Justin Ferraro West Lafayette Harrison High School +5:30.89 25:38.29 20:07.40
Lane Posey Hobart High School +45.90 20:53.60 20:07.70
Julie Jeszenszky New Prairie High School +9.49 20:19.39 20:09.90
Sarah Field Lawrence North High School +56.12 21:06.12 20:10.00
Adam Kloos Munster High School +3:35.67 23:46.27 20:10.60
Ben Bartelmay New Buffalo +43.69 20:54.69 20:11.00
Connor Johnston Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:18.37 21:29.37 20:11.00
David Hopkins Concord Community High School +14.00 20:26.10 20:12.10
Jake Miller Penn High School -6.22 20:12.38 20:18.60
Nick Lyons Hebron High School +1:32.58 21:45.08 20:12.50
Josh Downey Washington Township High School +39.40 20:53.60 20:14.20
Angelica Perez Valparaiso High School +1:42.60 21:57.00 20:14.40
Milana Socha Chesterton High School +1:36.06 21:50.96 20:14.90
Pat Monfort Rensselaer Central High School +1:49.75 22:05.55 20:15.80
Isaiah Pena Hobart High School +5:44.60 26:01.10 20:16.50
Tyler Newsome South Bend John Adams High School -45.95 20:16.65 21:02.60
Mary Gamble New Prairie High School -39.06 20:16.94 20:56.00
Austin Galletti Mishawaka High School +39.06 20:56.06 20:17.00
Kyela Specht Munster High School +34.11 20:51.41 20:17.30
Cayla Pusey Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:20.74 21:38.74 20:18.00
Matt Kusbel Chesterton High School +29.73 20:48.83 20:19.10
Kaye Sitterley Culver Academies +1:02.58 21:21.78 20:19.20
Karl Rinkenberger Valparaiso High School +1:14.43 21:33.93 20:19.50
Jeromy Rech Lake Central High School +2:37.72 22:57.42 20:19.70
Matt Prendergast Highland High School +2:19.07 22:38.97 20:19.90
Paul Champion South Bend St. Joseph High School +37.50 20:57.70 20:20.20
Amara Sheldon Tri-County High School -33.77 20:20.63 20:54.40
Tyler Kintner Peru High School +12.74 20:34.04 20:21.30
Chris Cappo Munster High School +2:42.51 23:04.11 20:21.60
Morgan Kleinaman Crown Point High School +20.17 20:42.57 20:22.40
Donjah Reed Hammond Gavit High School - Closed +5:37.38 26:00.18 20:22.80
James Petro Mishawaka Marian High School +47.70 21:11.30 20:23.60
Jack Feighery Mishawaka Marian High School +1:20.25 21:44.65 20:24.40
Scott Quillen McCutcheon High School +23.74 20:48.14 20:24.40
Autumn Elliott Northridge High School +47.48 21:12.48 20:25.00
Ivan Gutierrez Munster High School +1:52.43 22:17.93 20:25.50
Casey Radziejeski Lake Central High School +43.53 21:09.93 20:26.40
Shelby Carroll Lake Central High School +15.81 20:42.31 20:26.50
Connor Carlson Knox High School +48.49 21:15.89 20:27.40
Chadstin Ballog Plymouth High School +1:56.98 22:24.88 20:27.90
Grace Harvey West Lafayette High School +2:48.36 23:16.96 20:28.60
Dony Brooks La Lumiere School -49.05 20:29.25 21:18.30
Felicia Systma Kankakee Valley High School +21.96 20:51.36 20:29.40
Samantha Anderson Dekalb High School +2:09.04 22:39.44 20:30.40
Kyle White South Bend St. Joseph High School +2:12.52 22:43.12 20:30.60
Taylor Jones West Lafayette High School +2:27.01 22:57.91 20:30.90
Braden Melton Bellmont High School +1:17.04 21:47.94 20:30.90
Steve Miller Northridge High School +52.72 21:24.32 20:31.60
Brooke Kline Warsaw Community High School +1:07.03 21:38.73 20:31.70
Scott Zimny Highland High School +5:21.03 25:52.83 20:31.80
Matt Gough Andrean High School +2:10.60 22:43.60 20:33.00
Jeff Burton Kankakee Valley High School +5:30.80 26:04.10 20:33.30
Jenna Norris Oak Hill High School +38.85 21:12.35 20:33.50
Matthew Michael Fort Wayne Carroll High School +3:34.29 24:08.29 20:34.00
Brianna Skinner Rensselaer Central High School +1:51.40 22:25.80 20:34.40
Jacob Huff West Central High School +1:47.57 22:22.17 20:34.60
Luke Sernau South Bend John Adams High School +1:16.10 21:50.80 20:34.70
Jordan Hanaway Hebron High School +51.65 21:26.85 20:35.20
Luke Morris Portage High School +20.20 20:55.40 20:35.20
Ashley Krulik Martinsville High School +1:07.10 21:42.60 20:35.50
Casey Boose Rensselaer Central High School -33.58 20:36.02 21:09.60
Lyndsey Kunz Munster High School +23.81 21:00.01 20:36.20
Mike Keller Winamac Community High School -18.13 20:36.27 20:54.40
Sean O'neill Elkhart Central High School +2:42.17 23:18.47 20:36.30
Santino Larios Crown Point High School +1:03.91 21:40.91 20:37.00
Stephen Bajzatt Whiting High School +13.83 20:51.23 20:37.40
Charles Logue South Bend St. Joseph High School -36.05 20:38.55 21:14.60
Kevin Bahena Concord Community High School +51.88 21:31.58 20:39.70
Mason Meredith Oak Hill High School -10.14 20:39.96 20:50.10
Thomas Demel Penn High School +44.70 21:25.50 20:40.80
Colin Buckles Chesterton High School +1:08.42 21:50.52 20:42.10
Abby Trader Portage High School +11.37 20:54.37 20:43.00
Kyle Millbern Warsaw Community High School +42.96 21:26.06 20:43.10
Holly Bursley Penn High School -18.59 20:43.21 21:01.80
John Strejc Oregon-Davis High School +3.84 20:47.44 20:43.60
Jordan Mornout Fort Wayne Carroll High School +6.65 20:50.65 20:44.00
Lance Kruger West Central High School +5.69 20:49.99 20:44.30
Rachel Ragland West Lafayette Harrison High School +1:40.65 22:25.25 20:44.60
Melissa Ostaszewski Crown Point High School +1:51.87 22:36.97 20:45.10
Lauren Borchelt Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -13.35 20:45.15 20:58.50
Mckenzie Carney Lawrence North High School +1:06.15 21:51.55 20:45.40
Jessica Balko Mishawaka High School +2:08.25 22:53.85 20:45.60
Josh Gove Concord Community High School +3:17.26 24:06.26 20:49.00
Paige Mulle Portage High School +1:28.40 22:17.70 20:49.30
Casey Allison South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:16.14 22:06.34 20:50.20
Ryan Zubrick Griffith High School +33.12 21:23.42 20:50.30
Adrian Vasquez South Bend Riley High School +2:37.78 23:28.68 20:50.90
Ross Warner LaCrosse High School +3:21.55 24:12.55 20:51.00
Grant Garcia Highland High School -1:50.06 20:51.64 22:41.70
Danny Midkiff West Lafayette High School +2:33.86 23:25.86 20:52.00
Matt Sechrist Triton High School (Bourbon) -1:37.17 20:52.13 22:29.30
John O'grady West Lafayette Harrison High School +1:38.07 22:30.67 20:52.60
Hannah Ault Northwestern High School +11.56 21:06.36 20:54.80
Jenna Bontrager East Noble High School +41.97 21:37.27 20:55.30
Zach Huffman Western High School +40.19 21:35.89 20:55.70
Matt Sertich Andrean High School +1:33.42 22:30.72 20:57.30
Matthew Curtis Jimtown High School +48.67 21:46.07 20:57.40
Kyle Condon Northwestern High School +2:53.89 23:51.59 20:57.70
Kyle True Logansport High School +34.58 21:32.58 20:58.00
Emma Mirwaldt Fort Wayne Northrop High School +12.49 21:10.79 20:58.30
Carlena Magley Dekalb High School +23.95 21:22.65 20:58.70
Molly Wright Tippecanoe Valley High School +41.09 21:39.89 20:58.80
Robert Cornell South Bend Riley High School +20.56 21:19.36 20:58.80
Anthony Cox Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:55.66 22:55.16 20:59.50
Emily Zent Fort Wayne Northrop High School -46.79 21:00.91 21:47.70
Jesse Knepp LaVille High School -2:10.54 21:01.06 23:11.60
Justin Wassenhove North Judson-San Pierre High School +36.67 21:37.77 21:01.10
Sophie Stickell Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +35.93 21:37.73 21:01.80
Daniel Snyder Triton High School (Bourbon) +1:35.86 22:37.86 21:02.00
Bryan Mckinney Winamac Community High School +1:53.18 22:55.48 21:02.30
Jenae Hershberger Bethany Christian High School -36.57 21:02.53 21:39.10
Aislinn Kinney Michigan City High School +1:04.53 22:07.23 21:02.70
Maria Murphy South Bend St. Joseph High School +14.08 21:17.18 21:03.10
Zachary Wendt Plymouth High School +2:02.00 23:05.10 21:03.10
Ellen Roof South Bend St. Joseph High School -50.20 21:04.70 21:54.90
Ryan Malone Hammond Bishop Noll Institute +1:55.40 23:01.40 21:06.00
Justin Ruff Winamac Community High School -52.33 21:06.07 21:58.40
Lilly Fleming Warsaw Community High School +1:54.28 23:00.78 21:06.50
Stephanie Burian Culver Academies -12.33 21:06.97 21:19.30
Brian Ross Bishop Chatard High School +1:26.63 22:33.63 21:07.00
Sarah Deshone Jimtown High School -46.07 21:07.83 21:53.90
Kellsie Emerick Michigan City High School +1:15.48 22:23.38 21:07.90
Jeff Neulieb LaPorte High School +38.28 21:46.18 21:07.90
Alyssa Adelsperger Andrean High School +40.30 21:48.30 21:08.00
Jordan Delong Bellmont High School -18.76 21:08.24 21:27.00
Brianna Martinez Andrean High School -1:04.92 21:08.68 22:13.60
Laura Macneill Hebron High School +27.98 21:36.68 21:08.70
Lauren Waltman Fairfield High School +21.21 21:30.71 21:09.50
Jeff Crone South Bend Riley High School +2:01.49 23:10.99 21:09.50
Linh Luu Fort Wayne Northrop High School -3:35.01 21:09.59 24:44.60
Leah Fanning Bremen High School +1:50.65 23:00.25 21:09.60
Rachel Foreman Portage High School +45.61 21:55.71 21:10.10
David Orender Plymouth High School +39.93 21:50.03 21:10.10
Annie Dietrick Bishop Chatard High School -35.36 21:11.74 21:47.10
Jenna Norgaard Chesterton High School +11.39 21:23.49 21:12.10
Angel Howell East Noble High School +51.60 22:04.00 21:12.40
Wilson Anglemeyer Jimtown High School +22.75 21:35.35 21:12.60
Nathan Bailey Griffith High School +32.56 21:45.86 21:13.30
Colleen Boyle Munster High School +1:06.36 22:19.76 21:13.40
Drew Hobbs Oak Hill High School +3:49.19 25:02.99 21:13.80
Ashley Burton Munster High School +1:39.43 22:54.83 21:15.40
Zach Schraven Griffith (Calumet Baptist) +2:59.51 24:15.11 21:15.60
Madison Koch Crown Point High School +1:12.37 22:28.07 21:15.70
K.g Koch Mishawaka Marian High School +45.21 22:01.11 21:15.90
Trisha Hanlon Hebron High School +18.51 21:34.71 21:16.20
Maggie Ramos-miller West Lafayette Harrison High School +57.44 22:13.94 21:16.50
Dan Snyder Mishawaka Marian High School +2:54.47 24:11.37 21:16.90
Kim St. Pierre Chesterton High School +8.12 21:25.62 21:17.50
Miranda Boyts Fairfield High School +1:24.76 22:43.36 21:18.60
Joe Bauer South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:08.26 22:26.86 21:18.60
Kelsi Denney Rochester Community High School +1:02.18 22:22.28 21:20.10
Courtney Padgett Mishawaka High School +5.76 21:25.86 21:20.10
Leah Fiegle Edgewood High School -24.94 21:20.86 21:45.80
Cecilia Appel Fort Wayne Carroll High School +3:16.51 24:38.11 21:21.60
Kim Podell John Glenn High School +1:51.30 23:13.00 21:21.70
Katie Gross LaPorte High School -53.81 21:21.89 22:15.70
Rachel Sprik LaPorte High School -2:03.19 21:22.11 23:25.30
Arden Burch Bishop Chatard High School -10.75 21:22.85 21:33.60
Nikki Kirschner Bishop Chatard High School +1.43 21:25.13 21:23.70
Danyell Bailey Winamac Community High School +4:26.71 25:52.81 21:26.10
Heather Stevens Penn High School -38.65 21:26.15 22:04.80
Lauren Beachy Dekalb High School +17.12 21:43.32 21:26.20
Kelsey Osborn Kankakee Valley High School -18.44 21:26.26 21:44.70
Brigid Marriott Munster High School -1:11.75 21:26.55 22:38.30
John Carter Western High School +3:42.50 25:09.50 21:27.00
Matthias Phillips Pioneer High School +2:44.09 24:11.39 21:27.30
Alysha Faler West Central High School -12.78 21:27.42 21:40.20
Megan Burcham Bremen High School -33.45 21:27.65 22:01.10
Jake Huffman Western High School +1:03.98 22:32.28 21:28.30
Suzanne Spencer Lafayette Central Catholic High School -18.95 21:28.55 21:47.50
Sarah Ostaszewski Crown Point High School +2:16.88 23:46.68 21:29.80
Megan Raderstorf Twin Lakes High School -13.77 21:29.83 21:43.60
Victor Pina Warsaw Community High School +53.17 22:23.37 21:30.20
Emily Meranda Fairfield High School -13.47 21:30.23 21:43.70
Jordan Dittmann Fairfield High School -3:28.05 21:31.35 24:59.40
Kate Nowosad Valparaiso High School +2:04.14 23:36.14 21:32.00
John Burggraf Mishawaka Marian High School +59.48 22:31.58 21:32.10
Cassadana Kirk Valparaiso High School +11.03 21:43.53 21:32.50
Anna Zeltwanger Bremen High School +20.32 21:53.22 21:32.90
Amy Fanning Bremen High School +47.13 22:20.13 21:33.00
Rachel Krauss West Lafayette Harrison High School +7.12 21:40.72 21:33.60
Robert Avila Michigan City High School +28.94 22:02.54 21:33.60
Sarah Grosse Fairfield High School -12.82 21:33.98 21:46.80
Kelly Swift West Lafayette High School +1:59.06 23:33.16 21:34.10
Matthew Noszlopy McCutcheon High School +1:05.54 22:39.74 21:34.20
Rebecca Miko New Prairie High School +55.17 22:30.07 21:34.90
Sarah Kline East Noble High School -17.75 21:35.45 21:53.20
Corianne Myer Western High School -39.93 21:35.87 22:15.80
Ashley Sass Portage High School -40.41 21:36.09 22:16.50
Krissy Durr Western High School -20.64 21:36.56 21:57.20
Marc Gjeldum Lake Central High School -12.01 21:36.59 21:48.60
Christie Tyler Angola High School +59.41 22:36.11 21:36.70
Jason Barron Culver Academies +5.43 21:42.23 21:36.80
Kelsie Duehmig East Noble High School +2:43.18 24:20.18 21:37.00
Zach Kreighbaum Elkhart Memorial High School +22.34 21:59.54 21:37.20
Gray Chelsea Elkhart Central High School +1:54.38 23:31.78 21:37.40
Noah Legler Tri-County High School -5.78 21:38.92 21:44.70
Becca Swibes Chesterton High School +1:08.91 22:48.11 21:39.20
Katie Zelenika Chesterton High School +22.72 22:02.02 21:39.30
Emily Beasley Fairfield High School -17.67 21:39.43 21:57.10
Nathan Lyons Western High School +2:00.14 23:39.64 21:39.50
Sara Zimmerman Fort Wayne Northrop High School -4:17.36 21:39.64 25:57.00
Layla Campbell Lawrence North High School -1:08.45 21:39.95 22:48.40
Hayden Jarvis Northwestern High School +1:08.80 22:49.50 21:40.70
Jill Tharp Lake Central High School +49.54 22:30.64 21:41.10
Michael Carroll Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:22.39 23:03.99 21:41.60
Nick Downton Warsaw Community High School -1:24.82 21:42.58 23:07.40
Bailey Farrer Pioneer High School +57.62 22:40.22 21:42.60
Caitlin Spaw East Noble High School -1:02.27 21:42.83 22:45.10
Paul Drier Bellmont High School +1:02.88 22:45.98 21:43.10
Stacy Gudas Winamac Community High School -21.98 21:43.42 22:05.40
Jacob Lowry Penn High School +2:14.41 23:57.91 21:43.50
Bryce Wang West Lafayette High School +42.32 22:26.12 21:43.80
Joal Gibbs Logansport High School +13.26 21:57.96 21:44.70
Kayla Gaskins Western High School -48.53 21:44.77 22:33.30
Matt Smith West Lafayette Harrison High School +15.13 22:00.33 21:45.20
Stephanie Madsen Lawrence North High School +38.07 22:26.57 21:48.50
Johnny Gomez Hammond Gavit High School - Closed +3:40.31 25:29.41 21:49.10
Carson Canonie Culver Academies -38.50 21:49.40 22:27.90
Lauren Dewhurst Northwestern High School +2:14.04 24:03.64 21:49.60
Kyle Hodge Westville High School +2:33.58 24:23.48 21:49.90
Tyler Hughes Culver Community High School +48.74 22:39.94 21:51.20
Brittany Broyer Martinsville High School -25.33 21:52.17 22:17.50
Michae Inglehearn Tippecanoe Valley High School +1:04.57 22:57.67 21:53.10
Bri Cipich Portage High School -1.57 21:53.93 21:55.50
Sarah Zajac Lake Central High School +58.69 22:54.39 21:55.70
Alliison Meyer Beecher -2:25.30 21:56.00 24:21.30
Steve Lira Penn High School +59.92 22:55.92 21:56.00
Tara Hamstra Kouts High School +10.87 22:07.67 21:56.80
Kara Sobolewski Bishop Chatard High School +1:59.46 23:56.36 21:56.90
Chelsea Cook Rensselaer Central High School -42.66 21:57.44 22:40.10
Tj Lawrence Chesterton High School +51.48 22:49.68 21:58.20
Abby Riley Concord Community High School +1:24.34 23:22.74 21:58.40
Holly Wampler Edgewood High School -54.02 21:59.08 22:53.10
Laura Furrer Tri-County High School +2:27.17 24:26.37 21:59.20
Filer Marina Elkhart Central High School +3:19.82 25:19.12 21:59.30
Dunn Megan Lake Central High School +42.31 22:41.81 21:59.50
Samantha Aguilar Griffith High School +3:44.78 25:44.38 21:59.60
Alex Fruth Northwestern High School +5:12.75 27:13.35 22:00.60
Tori Rito Martinsville High School +1:01.07 23:02.17 22:01.10
Jared Collins Carroll High School (Flora) -50.93 22:01.37 22:52.30
Jay Mcmanus Angola High School -42.04 22:01.96 22:44.00
Maggie Schmid South Bend St. Joseph High School -21.52 22:02.28 22:23.80
Sam Childs West Lafayette Harrison High School -10.07 22:02.83 22:12.90
Christy Reick Hebron High School +51.70 22:54.70 22:03.00
Morgan Adair Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +50.79 22:55.49 22:04.70
Michael Hunckler Mishawaka Marian High School +5:21.43 27:26.13 22:04.70
Kyle Cover Pioneer High School -3.74 22:04.86 22:08.60
Ashley Reed South Bend Washington High School +45.00 22:50.80 22:05.80
Annie Scheffel Griffith High School +1:25.85 23:32.05 22:06.20
Zach Cannon Washington Township High School +1:29.80 23:36.20 22:06.40
Michael Fouts North Miami High School +1:13.95 23:21.25 22:07.30
Kayla Hackman Edgewood High School -40.78 22:09.22 22:50.00
Julia Druzbicki Lake Central High School -55.76 22:10.54 23:06.30
Brian Mattimore Mishawaka Marian High School -29.99 22:11.11 22:41.10
Savannah Sims Valparaiso High School -14.52 22:11.48 22:26.00
Ellen Turman Morgan Township High School +3.71 22:15.61 22:11.90
Ashley Schumacher Fort Wayne Carroll High School -15.96 22:12.74 22:28.70
Joshua Shearer Fort Wayne Carroll High School +1:25.81 23:39.41 22:13.60
Shannon Harvey Chesterton High School -26.35 22:13.75 22:40.10
Gabby Salas Boone Grove High School +2:52.20 25:06.00 22:13.80
Kyle Faucett Triton High School (Bourbon) +30.13 22:43.93 22:13.80
Aaron Bahney North Miami High School +1:37.50 23:52.30 22:14.80
Good Miranda Concord Community High School +1:47.18 24:02.28 22:15.10
Shelby Mager Hanover Central High School +27.06 22:42.26 22:15.20
Megan May Marquette Catholic High School +27.59 22:42.89 22:15.30
Shane Hill New Buffalo +5:29.07 27:45.77 22:16.70
Laura Swanson Fort Wayne Northrop High School -1:38.82 22:17.38 23:56.20
Carroll Caitlin South Bend Riley High School +1:49.63 24:07.73 22:18.10
Cheyney Mcwilliams South Bend John Adams High School -15.93 22:18.37 22:34.30
Anthony Ball Penn High School +1:46.86 24:06.96 22:20.10
Kyle Janowicz Bishop Chatard High School +19.55 22:41.15 22:21.60
Emily Craig Edgewood High School +1:00.80 23:23.00 22:22.20
Nicole Nyers Mishawaka Marian High School +24.57 22:51.27 22:26.70
Chelsi Stout Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +15.28 22:42.18 22:26.90
Liz Anthony South Bend St. Joseph High School +2:07.72 24:35.02 22:27.30
Adrienne Johnson Rochester Community High School +36.96 23:04.36 22:27.40
Lauren Shaffer Culver Community High School -38.90 22:27.80 23:06.70
Charlie Martin Mishawaka High School +1:31.16 23:59.06 22:27.90
Emily Surma North Judson-San Pierre High School +2:34.03 25:02.63 22:28.60
Beau Westbrook West Lafayette High School +34.91 23:03.81 22:28.90
Melissa Schwartz Fort Wayne Carroll High School +2:51.23 25:20.23 22:29.00
Stephan Mckissick Fort Wayne Carroll High School +1:50.87 24:19.97 22:29.10
Marina Alvarez Andrean High School +45.43 23:14.73 22:29.30
Erin Yeoman Penn High School +19.47 22:48.87 22:29.40
Lucas Vorndran Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +30.20 22:59.70 22:29.50
Ciara Cox Fort Wayne Canterbury High School -1:12.31 22:29.79 23:42.10
Daniel Conrad Bellmont High School +4:30.11 27:00.61 22:30.50
Sydney Cargo Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:20.85 23:51.45 22:30.60
Alison Bailey Clinton Prairie High School +33.40 23:05.90 22:32.50
Mateo Conner La Lumiere School +1:48.95 24:23.75 22:34.80
Riley Trella Chesterton High School +39.99 23:14.89 22:34.90
Erin Bodnar Wheeler High School +1:18.91 23:54.01 22:35.10
Katie Gawor Culver Academies -8.64 22:35.26 22:43.90
Katie Darabaris Beecher -1:12.68 22:35.82 23:48.50
Kyle Jessup Mishawaka Marian High School -1:03.32 22:35.98 23:39.30
Skwiat Tess Mishawaka High School +3:49.60 26:29.00 22:39.40
Corpe Michele Elkhart Memorial High School +1:54.18 24:33.68 22:39.50
Michael Joseph Bishop Chatard High School -2:48.62 22:41.28 25:29.90
Katelin Smierciak Lake Central High School +1:37.09 24:19.29 22:42.20
Chris Bormann Fort Wayne Canterbury High School +21.82 23:04.62 22:42.80
Sayra Jimenez Whiting High School +2:07.15 24:51.75 22:44.60
Mary Catherine Mcdonal South Bend St. Joseph High School -19.47 22:45.03 23:04.50
Taylor Judt East Noble High School +18.47 23:03.67 22:45.20
Menting Janet South Bend Riley High School +3:35.08 26:20.28 22:45.20
Taylour Kintner Peru High School +26.62 23:12.42 22:45.80
Keyia Mcconahay Peru High School +1:20.35 24:06.75 22:46.40
Laura Bond West Lafayette Harrison High School -36.42 22:46.58 23:23.00
Paige Fox Bremen High School -1:55.05 22:46.85 24:41.90
Justyn Kranenburg Oregon-Davis High School -34.95 22:47.25 23:22.20
Allison Boyle Munster High School +1:16.00 24:04.30 22:48.30
Grace Petro Mishawaka Marian High School -15.69 22:48.31 23:04.00
Abby Reinke Carroll High School (Flora) +2:03.61 24:52.71 22:49.10
Katelynn Brashere Plymouth High School -35.11 22:49.79 23:24.90
Lindsay Smith Michigan City High School -10.31 22:50.29 23:00.60
Hannah Mccormick Highland High School -32.68 22:51.12 23:23.80
Earl Fish Plymouth High School +2:58.03 25:49.63 22:51.60
Jessica Coffer Kankakee Valley High School +1:40.59 24:32.49 22:51.90
Stephanie Strawcutter Carroll High School (Flora) -1:50.40 22:52.90 24:43.30
Gaby Ramirez Plymouth High School -11.01 22:53.69 23:04.70
Smith Briann Fort Wayne Northrop High School +1:27.71 24:22.31 22:54.60
Shannon Finley Winamac Community High School +1.49 22:56.79 22:55.30
Conor Luck La Lumiere School +1:12.58 24:08.18 22:55.60
Mike Peschke Hammond Clark High School - Closed +11.76 23:07.86 22:56.10
Maeghn Pruitt Brown County High School +14.29 23:11.39 22:57.10
Kayla Mason McCutcheon High School -3.74 22:58.16 23:01.90
Weirich Sarah Marion High School +19.83 23:18.03 22:58.20
Robyn Vanheste New Prairie High School -1:06.42 22:58.68 24:05.10
Khang Truong Fort Wayne Carroll High School +2:11.87 25:10.57 22:58.70
Andrea Degard Griffith (Calumet Baptist) +2:23.85 25:22.65 22:58.80
Benjamin Plude Mishawaka Marian High School +1:03.19 24:02.39 22:59.20
Angie Moss Pioneer High School +30.51 23:29.81 22:59.30
Emily Wilcox Eastern High School (Greentown) +7:00.61 30:00.51 22:59.90
George Stickl South Bend Clay High School -9.30 23:00.40 23:09.70
Katy Hawkins Fairfield High School +12.98 23:13.98 23:01.00
Marissa Bailey West Central High School -1:14.46 23:01.14 24:15.60
Sarah Lowry Logansport High School +1:46.99 24:48.39 23:01.40
Maddie Wilmes Lawrence North High School -1:35.80 23:02.30 24:38.10
Jessica Theuert Mishawaka Marian High School -20.16 23:02.84 23:23.00
Maeve Roberts Bremen High School +1:01.88 24:05.28 23:03.40
Kendra Pino Lawrence North High School -23.49 23:03.41 23:26.90
Jessica Talbert West Lafayette High School +1:02.16 24:05.66 23:03.50
Shannon Doolittle Highland High School +49.97 23:53.67 23:03.70
Kelsey Coggins West Central High School +3:54.55 26:58.65 23:04.10
Holly Higdon Michigan City High School +38.17 23:42.57 23:04.40
Haley Virden Chesterton High School +28.50 23:33.70 23:05.20
Zach Nolan Westville High School +26.05 23:31.55 23:05.50
Kaira Ragan Carroll High School (Flora) +1:26.10 24:31.70 23:05.60
Jordan Robison Pioneer High School +1:05.84 24:12.14 23:06.30
Rachel Harper Tri-County High School +3:02.96 26:09.96 23:07.00
Talley Brittany Washington Township High School +24.28 23:33.78 23:09.50
Shelby Goudey Fairfield High School +3.59 23:13.29 23:09.70
Marilyn Contreres Logansport High School -2:23.74 23:09.96 25:33.70
Hayley Harper Winamac Community High School -10.36 23:10.34 23:20.70
John Stern Crown Point High School +1:46.44 24:57.34 23:10.90
Allison Schroeder Highland High School -1:30.32 23:10.98 24:41.30
Blake Bennett Culver Community High School +26.84 23:38.24 23:11.40
Chelsea Gallogly Bellmont High School -1:19.33 23:11.87 24:31.20
Christine Solis Portage High School +4.26 23:16.16 23:11.90
Lorin Reidenbach Fremont High School +49.47 24:01.87 23:12.40
Clayton Griggs South Bend Clay High School +1:36.62 24:49.72 23:13.10
Peterson Melissa Elkhart Memorial High School +1:04.65 24:18.35 23:13.70
Sarah Diltz Mishawaka Marian High School +1:18.34 24:32.14 23:13.80
Alyssa Crnkovich Andrean High School -39.27 23:14.13 23:53.40
Sean Hatfield Plymouth High School +2:57.19 26:12.19 23:15.00
Paige Powers Bishop Chatard High School +1:18.77 24:34.07 23:15.30
Kayla Dawson Marion High School +27.46 23:43.26 23:15.80
Leslie Goers Beecher -5:03.88 23:16.12 28:20.00
Caitlin Grannan Edgewood High School -10.75 23:16.15 23:26.90
Chloe Swedzinski Fort Wayne Carroll High School +1:15.84 24:32.94 23:17.10
Kemi Doss Gary Roosevelt High School +7.40 23:25.20 23:17.80
Jessica Tylicki Crown Point High School +17.11 23:35.21 23:18.10
Katie Mcnulty Warsaw Community High School -1:01.46 23:21.34 24:22.80
Jackie Moran South Bend St. Joseph High School +35.22 23:56.92 23:21.70
Caitlin Zondor Chesterton High School +12.52 23:36.52 23:24.00
Linda Graff Chesterton High School +18.35 23:42.45 23:24.10
Jessie Munn Twin Lakes High School +49.91 24:14.01 23:24.10
Burket Lauren Elkhart Memorial High School +27.34 23:51.84 23:24.50
Abby Higgins Tippecanoe Valley High School +36.34 24:01.64 23:25.30
Taylor Young Edgewood High School +1:01.12 24:27.12 23:26.00
Raquel Cervantes Portage High School +59.93 24:26.23 23:26.30
Casey Monroe New Prairie High School -1:17.00 23:26.80 24:43.80
Michelle Cline Logansport High School +30.54 23:58.24 23:27.70
Joseph Milkowski Hammond Clark High School - Closed +3:59.82 27:27.52 23:27.70
Megan Dillman Lowell High School +3:49.45 27:17.75 23:28.30
Derek Brooks Rensselaer Central High School +1:11.07 24:39.47 23:28.40
Xia Meng Howey Crown Point High School +1:49.49 25:18.69 23:29.20
Elliot Fouse Bishop Chatard High School +41.06 24:10.26 23:29.20
Mackenzie Smack Crown Point High School -3:27.29 23:29.31 26:56.60
Kylee Keuneke Bellmont High School +1:13.03 24:45.33 23:32.30
Andrea Deranek West Lafayette High School -2:00.46 23:32.44 25:32.90
Dibley Abby Elkhart Central High School -42.41 23:32.49 24:14.90
Tabitha Vermilion Marion High School +2:58.62 26:31.52 23:32.90
Sabrina Theis Kouts High School -55.59 23:33.21 24:28.80
Sarah Miller Jimtown High School +44.52 24:17.82 23:33.30
Katie Norder Bellmont High School -1:39.04 23:33.66 25:12.70
Alyssa Casselman East Noble High School +1:14.00 24:47.90 23:33.90
Eva Lapp Bethany Christian High School -1.93 23:34.37 23:36.30
Erin Jones Northridge High School -26.32 23:34.68 24:01.00
Bailey Landis Penn High School -50.08 23:35.72 24:25.80
Olivia Shepson West Lafayette High School +1:02.58 24:38.98 23:36.40
Angelique Lockett Gary Lew Wallace High School -57.84 23:36.56 24:34.40
Kaitlyn Barnes Penn High School -50.02 23:37.28 24:27.30
Ariana Smith Oak Hill High School +1:00.64 24:37.94 23:37.30
Grace Hutson Bishop Chatard High School +1:05.23 24:45.33 23:40.10
Anna Reno McCutcheon High School +51.08 24:33.48 23:42.40
Jimmy Firth Mishawaka Marian High School -5.90 23:44.30 23:50.20
Milica Trikic Highland High School -12.35 23:44.75 23:57.10
Katie Herrmann Lake Central High School +1.44 23:46.24 23:44.80
Alli Morrill Logansport High School -3:26.51 23:45.29 27:11.80
Lauren Vega Whiting High School +1:57.65 25:42.95 23:45.30
Jennifer Vanoort West Central High School -1:07.77 23:45.33 24:53.10
Jessica Grzymski Highland High School +3:14.19 27:00.99 23:46.80
Lindsay Meece Griffith High School +2:03.05 25:50.85 23:47.80
Emily Schmid South Bend St. Joseph High School +3:00.41 26:48.81 23:48.40
Kelsey Danhauser Logansport High School -47.82 23:49.48 24:37.30
Courtney Hayes Griffith High School +24.95 24:14.55 23:49.60
Alyssa Haselby Twin Lakes High School +2.25 23:51.95 23:49.70
Nina Shuler Bellmont High School -14:23.40 23:50.60 38:14.00
Kaitlin Circle West Lafayette Harrison High School +19.20 24:10.30 23:51.10
Nicole Newton Chesterton High School +25.87 24:17.87 23:52.00
Veronica Leman West Central High School +7.06 23:59.16 23:52.10
Stefanie Bartoli Knox High School -1:31.63 23:52.47 25:24.10
Jamen Lane Lake Central High School -58.96 23:54.04 24:53.00
Brittany White Kankakee Valley High School +1:01.94 24:57.44 23:55.50
Bailey Mcintire Logansport High School +6.39 24:02.99 23:56.60
Katie Deboy Lafayette Central Catholic High School +23.35 24:20.45 23:57.10
Seth Schaeffer Culver Community High School -1:25.50 23:57.70 25:23.20
Christian Imes Elkhart Central High School +49.28 24:47.78 23:58.50
Darc Vandiepenbos Fairfield High School +1:28.90 25:27.70 23:58.80
Paez Maria Elkhart Memorial High School +0.36 24:00.36 24:00.00
Tyler Vanlieshout Lowell High School +3:22.89 27:23.09 24:00.20
Megan Amling Chesterton High School +4.44 24:04.84 24:00.40
Dylan Sheets Hebron High School +1:19.44 25:19.84 24:00.40
Kelsey Kluesner Martinsville High School -28.12 24:01.78 24:29.90
Abbey Gloyd Fort Wayne Carroll High School +2:37.47 26:39.57 24:02.10
Elizabeth Dibley Elkhart Central High School -1:20.71 24:03.89 25:24.60
Olivia Houin Plymouth High School -22.79 24:05.61 24:28.40
Huang Kari Elkhart Central High School +8.82 24:15.02 24:06.20
Gabby Weber LaPorte High School -0.09 24:07.51 24:07.60
Mark Imus Mishawaka Marian High School -20.17 24:07.93 24:28.10
Alexis Melin Twin Lakes High School -7.96 24:08.44 24:16.40
Madelyn Ladow Logansport High School +1:44.69 25:53.29 24:08.60
Kyle Plummer Richmond High School -23.33 24:08.97 24:32.30
Liz Meyer Beecher +1:51.55 26:01.95 24:10.40
Clark Sarah Concord Community High School +1:46.46 25:57.46 24:11.00
Katie Lahmann Richmond High School +3:21.61 27:33.31 24:11.70
Jessica Kreighbaum Logansport High School -1:27.67 24:12.63 25:40.30
Jessica Miller Lowell High School +1:31.09 25:45.29 24:14.20
Regen Smith Hanover Central High School +2:16.28 26:30.98 24:14.70
Rachel Mest Edgewood High School +37.14 24:52.64 24:15.50
Rachel Titus South Bend Riley High School +3:24.78 27:45.28 24:20.50
Jillian Kennedy Carroll High School (Flora) +22.87 24:43.47 24:20.60
Alayna Kaim Highland High School +57.16 25:19.26 24:22.10
Shelby Rushnok LaCrosse High School -1:09.35 24:24.15 25:33.50
Hannah Brown Fairfield High School +8.68 24:33.38 24:24.70
Sydney Mcbride La Lumiere School -31.13 24:24.87 24:56.00
Jennifer Agostino South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:00.36 25:25.36 24:25.00
Casey Grantham Penn High School +1:50.34 26:17.44 24:27.10
Katherine Clements Penn High School +2:26.20 26:56.30 24:30.10
Andrea Gialamas Fort Wayne Northrop High School -1:33.70 24:30.30 26:04.00
Taylor Tuszynski Bridgman -29.27 24:31.93 25:01.20
Halie Hajek LaPorte High School +1:22.23 25:54.33 24:32.10
Courtney Conley Kouts High School +43.16 25:15.86 24:32.70
Ellie Shertz Bethany Christian High School -1:02.23 24:34.07 25:36.30
Thomas Harden Gary Lew Wallace High School +1:17.11 25:51.31 24:34.20
Caitlyn Hayes Griffith High School +1:03.07 25:37.37 24:34.30
Erin Shei South Central High School (Union Mills) -9.32 24:35.58 24:44.90
Chelsea Thompson Oak Hill High School +1:18.78 25:54.38 24:35.60
Alina Skwarcan Mishawaka Marian High School -6.45 24:35.85 24:42.30
Danielle Durochik Lake Central High School +31.32 25:09.02 24:37.70
Jacleen Perez South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:06.48 25:44.18 24:37.70
Lena Albanelli Bridgman -1:18.14 24:42.06 26:00.20
Sarah Kitchell Highland High School -8.62 24:43.38 24:52.00
Emily Mishler Northridge High School -28.17 24:43.93 25:12.10
Melanie Day Lawrence North High School +1:11.29 25:55.39 24:44.10
Sarah Brunton Brown County High School +1:21.01 26:05.81 24:44.80
Julie Ha Fort Wayne Northrop High School -1:28.32 24:44.88 26:13.20
Ashley Chancellor Jimtown High School +1:14.11 26:01.71 24:47.60
Cassondra Mcgushion Hobart High School +2:24.69 27:12.49 24:47.80
Bethany Neyhart Boone Grove High School +1:52.32 26:43.32 24:51.00
Jessica Shearer Fort Wayne Carroll High School -1.94 24:51.76 24:53.70
Kristen Stapay Chesterton High School +2:22.69 27:15.49 24:52.80
Shaina Clerget McCutcheon High School -34.14 24:53.36 25:27.50
Macenzie Schoenfelt Chesterton High School +1:19.36 26:13.66 24:54.30
Kimberly Walker Valparaiso High School +1:23.87 26:18.37 24:54.50
Erin Rolland Highland High School +11:38.01 36:33.91 24:55.90
Hannah Letts Highland High School -37.54 24:56.26 25:33.80
Hannah Cook Twin Lakes High School -49.26 24:56.44 25:45.70
Laura Oldiges Bishop Chatard High School +33.53 25:30.53 24:57.00
Katelyn Brewer Richmond High School +1:38.90 26:36.80 24:57.90
Marissa Holaway Northridge High School +6:30.62 31:29.12 24:58.50
Rebekah Kerr Edgewood High School -13.82 24:58.58 25:12.40
Alex Pierce Bellmont High School +3:04.58 28:03.98 24:59.40
Alexandra Shulte Mishawaka Marian High School +1:06.50 26:06.50 25:00.00
Michelle Kwolek Munster High School -27.95 25:00.35 25:28.30
Christin Bredwell Hobart High School +46.49 25:48.39 25:01.90
Ashley Kann Triton High School (Bourbon) -35.15 25:04.05 25:39.20
Lauren Lippelt North Judson-San Pierre High School +2.18 25:08.28 25:06.10
Emily Langford LaVille High School -1:05.20 25:06.30 26:11.50
Monica Raciti Penn High School +1:17.51 26:33.61 25:16.10
Jesse Feitz LaVille High School -2:18.38 25:16.12 27:34.50
Jenna Moore Warsaw Community High School +2:10.15 27:29.55 25:19.40
Natalie Drach Griffith High School +6.60 25:26.20 25:19.60
Brook Vondra Chesterton High School +2:34.60 27:54.50 25:19.90
Leanne Hochstetler Bethany Christian High School -2:17.41 25:20.09 27:37.50
Tyler Arceneaux Tippecanoe Valley High School +1:40.83 27:01.03 25:20.20
Sadie Schroeder Highland High School +39.76 26:03.26 25:23.50
Madison Sweany Rochester Community High School -36.32 25:24.38 26:00.70
Alice Merryman Brown County High School +2:14.41 27:42.51 25:28.10
Baleigh Dickson Winamac Community High School -12.76 25:28.24 25:41.00
Jordan Snell Fairfield High School +37.78 26:07.08 25:29.30
Anna Raffin Chesterton High School +16.25 25:47.45 25:31.20
Chrissy Berg Hanover Central High School +2:32.73 28:04.13 25:31.40
Kiley Petrie Twin Lakes High School +2:29.01 28:01.61 25:32.60
Regan Shea Mishawaka Marian High School +7.06 25:41.46 25:34.40
Rachel Shirley Bridgman +1:43.59 27:18.29 25:34.70
Allison Webb LaVille High School +1:24.69 27:00.09 25:35.40
Sydney Pencek Carroll High School (Flora) -1:32.26 25:35.94 27:08.20
Sarah Ginter Mishawaka Marian High School -14.28 25:39.42 25:53.70
Carly Sanborn Angola High School +1:29.83 27:09.63 25:39.80
Sarah Willis Eastern High School (Greentown) +1:29.00 27:09.70 25:40.70
Julie Szymonik New Prairie High School +1:40.70 27:22.40 25:41.70
Sarah Stines Kouts High School +11.11 25:52.81 25:41.70
Casey Cartwright Concord Community High School +2:14.01 27:57.51 25:43.50
Molly O'brien Bishop Chatard High School +0.95 25:45.85 25:44.90
Brooke Parmelee New Prairie High School +42.06 26:30.66 25:48.60
Abby Newell Bridgman -2:12.33 25:49.87 28:02.20
Emily Walden Plymouth High School +1:15.40 27:06.10 25:50.70
Gabrielle Mcintire Logansport High School -0.86 25:51.54 25:52.40
Aly Bennett Morgan Township High School -28.32 25:53.58 26:21.90
Ariel Wehling Beecher -41.91 25:56.19 26:38.10
Liz Currie Lafayette Central Catholic High School +3:01.45 28:59.75 25:58.30
Leah Sponseller Tippecanoe Valley High School -2:04.67 26:03.43 28:08.10
Misty Menis-kyler Mishawaka Marian High School +4:35.90 30:42.90 26:07.00
Henderson Haleigh South Bend John Adams High School +25.06 26:33.26 26:08.20
Tori Bruce Penn High School +30.17 26:38.87 26:08.70
Caitlin Gomez Plymouth High School +1:51.12 28:00.62 26:09.50
Michelle Roberts Bremen High School -7.28 26:10.12 26:17.40
Bates Melanie Lake Central High School +1:03.08 27:14.58 26:11.50
Abby Feick Bishop Chatard High School +47.22 27:01.42 26:14.20
Emily Perfetti Lowell High School +42.48 27:03.38 26:20.90
Courtney Croft Lake Central High School +59.04 27:24.34 26:25.30
Brandon Lis South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:22.82 27:51.72 26:28.90
Lauren Hooley Bethany Christian High School +4:31.52 31:01.22 26:29.70
Cassie Hanson Winamac Community High School -38.24 26:30.96 27:09.20
Ales Chaffins Winamac Community High School +1:00.79 27:40.59 26:39.80
Tyler Skarbek Rochester Community High School +1:14.44 27:55.74 26:41.30
Alli Kemling Lowell High School +1:56.56 28:38.46 26:41.90
Sydney Feil Elkhart Memorial High School +10.51 26:57.11 26:46.60
Jerusha Kornas Hammond Gavit High School - Closed -0.32 26:54.28 26:54.60
Elise Boyd Lake Central High School -19.71 26:56.59 27:16.30
Elizabeth Ott Fort Wayne Carroll High School -14.00 26:58.80 27:12.80
Alexis Patzschke Lafayette Central Catholic High School -2:15.06 27:06.34 29:21.40
Jade Bobeck Fairfield High School +58.06 28:11.16 27:13.10
Mary Kather Curtin Bishop Chatard High School +1:09.30 28:22.50 27:13.20
Cora Tabor Warsaw Community High School +1:01.38 28:14.68 27:13.30
Ryan Mccoy Michigan City High School -3.00 27:13.60 27:16.60
Emily Sprik LaPorte High School -0.71 27:20.69 27:21.40
Allie Combs