Loading
MileSplit Indiana
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Ben Davis Invitational 2019
Sep 14, 2019
Ben Davis High School
Indianapolis, IN
Hosted by
Ben Davis High School
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2023-09-09
Compare
2023-05-05
Compare
2022-09-10
Compare
2021-09-11
Compare
2021-01-23
Compare
2020-09-12
Compare
2017-09-09
Compare
2016-09-10
Compare
2015-09-12
Compare
2014-09-13
Compare
2013-09-14
Compare
2012-09-08
Compare
2011-09-10
Compare
2010-09-11
Compare
2009-09-12
Compare
2008-09-13
Compare
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
20
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
18:51.10
Sophia Kennedy
Park Tudor High School
5000 Meter Run
19:04.40
Audrey Knoper
Western Boone High School
5000 Meter Run
19:06.60
Isabella Sharples-Gordon
Noblesville High School
5000 Meter Run
19:09.50
Madison King
Noblesville High School
5000 Meter Run
19:10.20
Brooke Lahee
Noblesville High School
5000 Meter Run
19:12.40
Claire Kaneshiro
International High School
5000 Meter Run
19:22.30
Cami Farmer
Franklin Central High School
5000 Meter Run
19:27.30
Ava Hanson
Batesville High School
5000 Meter Run
19:28.40
Paige Hazelrigg
Noblesville High School
5000 Meter Run
19:32.10
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers High School
5000 Meter Run
19:37.00
Brianna Lawson
Franklin Central High School
5000 Meter Run
19:39.60
Abby Carter
Fishers High School
5000 Meter Run
19:40.70
Adriana Frederick
Southport High School
5000 Meter Run
19:43.90
Sophie Reichard
Noblesville High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
16:01.80
Andrew Shellenberger
Southport High School
5000 Meter Run
16:11.00
Ty Garrett
Center Grove High School
5000 Meter Run
16:13.80
Drew Costelow
Center Grove High School
5000 Meter Run
16:13.90
Archit Malik
Center Grove High School
5000 Meter Run
16:22.30
Zach Brickler
Ben Davis High School
5000 Meter Run
16:22.50
Nick Frank
Southport High School