Culver Academies Invitational 2018 vs Culver Academies Invitational 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +372 1458 1086
Overall Average -15.56 21:47.18 22:02.74
1st-10th Place -6.19 15:56.69 16:02.88
1st-25th Place -6.65 16:12.96 16:19.61
1st-50th Place -9.66 16:27.91 16:37.57
1st-100th Place -10.95 16:48.70 16:59.65
Common Athletes -- -- 465
Ran Faster 355 410 55
Ran Season Best 133 160 27
Average Time -1:07.48 20:55.85 22:03.33
Median Time -45.80 20:40.80 21:26.60
Middle 80% Times -1:02.85 20:40.22 21:43.08
Top 10% Times -42.09 16:40.90 17:22.99
Top 25% Times -49.70 17:24.32 18:14.02
Top 50% Times -55.13 18:26.59 19:21.73
Bottom 50% Times -1:19.53 23:19.72 24:39.25
Bottom 25% Times -1:34.40 25:16.27 26:50.67
Bottom 10% Times -2:09.82 27:20.30 29:30.12
Average Difference -1:07.48 -- --
Median Difference -1:09.40 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:02.37 -- --
Top 10% Difference -34.43 -- --
Top 50% Difference -51.37 -- --
Top 25% Difference -44.03 -- --
Top 50% Difference -51.37 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:23.59 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:41.55 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:20.77 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Reece Gibson Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -31.10 15:33.00 16:04.10
Jesse Hamlin Fort Wayne Snider High School -48.20 15:38.20 16:26.40
Michael Madiol Neuqua Valley High School -38.60 15:56.60 16:35.20
Ryan Bonfiglio Lyons Township High School -1:32.80 16:04.60 17:37.40
Mitchell Rans Caston High School -1.00 16:06.40 16:07.40
Michael O'connor Neuqua Valley High School -51.90 16:07.20 16:59.10
Chris Keeley Neuqua Valley High School -32.20 16:08.30 16:40.50
Johan Meyer Mason -42.00 16:15.00 16:57.00
Drew Dilcher Lyons Township High School -1:23.60 16:20.50 17:44.10
Isaiah Kelly Mason -17.90 16:23.80 16:41.70
Quinton Bock Crown Point High School -2:25.50 16:25.80 18:51.30
Micah Champagne Mason -32.50 16:27.20 16:59.70
Drake Kropf Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:02.90 16:28.60 17:31.50
Issac Beatty Lake Central High School -49.20 16:33.70 17:22.90
Mitchell Curl West Lafayette High School -35.30 16:34.10 17:09.40
Brogan Doran Mason -31.30 16:34.60 17:05.90
Nathan Dibley Elkhart Central High School -30.20 16:35.00 17:05.20
Bryce Jennings Fort Wayne Snider High School -1:43.60 16:36.20 18:19.80
Kobe Milledge Fort Wayne Snider High School -50.90 16:36.90 17:27.80
Simon Masters Sylvania Northview -57.60 16:38.40 17:36.00
Harry Shook West Lafayette High School -49.90 16:41.60 17:31.50
Austin Cooper Mason -34.00 16:43.40 17:17.40
Damian Albisu Michigan City High School -2:14.70 16:44.60 18:59.30
Julian Slater Fort Wayne Snider High School -1:04.20 16:45.60 17:49.80
Jacob Corbett New Prairie High School -1:27.30 16:45.90 18:13.20
Husam Saleh Fort Wayne Northrop High School -1:06.30 16:46.30 17:52.60
Carson Bakker Covenant Christian High School (Demotte) -18.50 16:46.60 17:05.10
Hugo Hernandez Frankfort High School -1:28.80 16:48.00 18:16.80
Bill Powers South Bend St. Joseph High School -1:00.90 16:50.40 17:51.30
Collin Maple Sylvania Northview -41.20 16:51.70 17:32.90
Joseph Petersen West Lafayette High School -1:42.30 16:54.00 18:36.30
Carter Delworth West Lafayette High School -21.90 16:54.20 17:16.10
Enrique Salazar Plymouth High School -51.70 16:55.40 17:47.10
Tim O'laughlin New Prairie High School -1:03.60 16:55.50 17:59.10
Drew Holok Crown Point High School -20.00 16:56.30 17:16.30
Luke Bentz Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:32.90 16:57.10 18:30.00
Cooper Losey Sylvania Northview -1:36.10 16:58.70 18:34.80
Marino Dolph Brown County High School +0.60 17:06.80 17:06.20
Elias Soto Elkhart Central High School -25.30 17:07.10 17:32.40
Solomon Barket West Lafayette High School +18.80 17:26.60 17:07.80
Jaime Mendoza Fort Wayne Snider High School -1:20.60 17:07.80 18:28.40
Sam Lechlitner Warsaw Community High School -36.90 17:08.40 17:45.30
Ian Winebrenner Fort Wayne Snider High School -15.80 17:08.50 17:24.30
Connor Bayne Fort Wayne Northrop High School -10.90 17:09.80 17:20.70
Jack Brokaw Fort Wayne Northrop High School -47.60 17:09.90 17:57.50
Tyler Evers Northwood High School -45.50 17:10.00 17:55.50
Jarrod Michael New Prairie High School +14.10 17:25.20 17:11.10
Jackson McPheeters Brown County High School -17.60 17:16.20 17:33.80
Bryan Hernanadez-rios Caston High School -2:28.40 17:18.30 19:46.70
Cameron Sheehy Kankakee Valley High School -1:28.10 17:18.70 18:46.80
Tanner Stiver Warsaw Community High School -58.40 17:19.60 18:18.00
Peter Sperry Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School -1:11.10 17:20.50 18:31.60
Jack Troy Mason -13.70 17:20.60 17:34.30
Tyler Hachey Washington Township High School -31.80 17:20.80 17:52.60
Austin Kendrick North Judson-San Pierre High School -1:29.80 17:21.30 18:51.10
Brandon Corbett New Prairie High School -1:30.20 17:23.10 18:53.30
Jake Tarnow Marquette Catholic High School -25.40 17:24.00 17:49.40
Sunjay Raman Washington Township High School -5.10 17:29.30 17:34.40
Preet Shah Mason -24.80 17:30.20 17:55.00
Chase Jefferson Kouts High School -43.40 17:31.90 18:15.30
Chris Todd Crown Point High School -1:03.10 17:33.00 18:36.10
Jacob Scott Twin Lakes High School -27.60 17:33.20 18:00.80
Andrew Burns Northfield High School -44.60 17:34.30 18:18.90
Joe Chandler Culver Academies -2:25.60 17:35.30 20:00.90
Christian Dawson Logansport High School -1:27.30 17:36.60 19:03.90
Micah Colvin Caston High School -1:23.40 17:37.70 19:01.10
Brady Hissong Plymouth High School -55.30 17:37.80 18:33.10
Caleb Perez Illiana Christian High School -1:13.40 17:38.10 18:51.50
Alec Smith Carroll High School (Flora) -23.00 17:38.20 18:01.20
Hayden Podlin Illiana Christian High School -37.30 17:39.40 18:16.70
Mitchell Jacob Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School -1:28.30 17:39.70 19:08.00
Quinn Beall New Prairie High School -1:30.70 17:39.90 19:10.60
Micah Adams Kankakee Valley High School -52.50 17:41.70 18:34.20
Eric Hasse Hanover Central High School -1:09.70 17:42.40 18:52.10
Landon Cisco Fort Wayne Northrop High School -19.30 17:42.40 18:01.70
Joe Deahl South Bend St. Joseph High School -23.60 17:45.60 18:09.20
Dakota Dick Kouts High School +1:26.70 19:14.20 17:47.50
Cody Dennis Rochester Community High School -32.40 17:48.20 18:20.60
Cole Cameron Hanover Central High School -1:07.30 17:48.60 18:55.90
Jose Quinones Elkhart Central High School -1:04.30 17:48.80 18:53.10
Owen Teed Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -21.30 17:52.50 18:13.80
Malique Tai Fort Wayne Wayne High School -48.90 17:52.80 18:41.70
Charlie Jacoba Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -1:46.50 17:56.00 19:42.50
Brayden Richmond Eastern High School (Greentown) -2:36.00 17:56.30 20:32.30
Eli Bush Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School -1:07.00 17:59.10 19:06.10
Sergio Delacruz Elkhart Central High School -31.00 17:59.90 18:30.90
Carter Bedke Manchester High School -1:02.00 18:00.00 19:02.00
Konnor Ray Plymouth High School -42.00 18:01.50 18:43.50
Thomas Day West Lafayette High School -1:51.90 18:02.30 19:54.20
Jacob Rabideu LaPorte High School -2:17.30 18:02.80 20:20.10
Cristian Asensio-Mora Frankfort High School -1:01.80 18:03.30 19:05.10
Matthew Sears Washington Township High School -8.50 18:04.20 18:12.70
Caleb Vogl Eastern High School (Greentown) -1:23.30 18:04.30 19:27.60
Clancy McIntire South Adams High School -1:51.00 18:05.60 19:56.60
Connor Mcnamee Sylvania Northview -45.20 18:06.90 18:52.10
Tom Wykoff New Prairie High School -1:36.00 18:07.10 19:43.10
Peyton Frye Northfield High School -50.80 18:08.20 18:59.00
Justin Van Prooyen Illiana Christian High School -1:00.00 18:08.90 19:08.90
Sam Engers West Lafayette High School -1:03.30 18:10.00 19:13.30
Adam Burnworth Sylvania Northview -29.10 18:10.50 18:39.60
Sean Wilson LaPorte High School -47.80 18:10.70 18:58.50
Thomas Roth Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -1:23.20 18:13.30 19:36.50
Max Lemark Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -59.40 18:13.70 19:13.10
Joshua Baltes New Prairie High School -1:40.80 18:14.10 19:54.90
Austin Garcia Elkhart Central High School -1:29.20 18:14.10 19:43.30
Elias Zamora Lafayette Central Catholic High School -1:26.70 18:15.20 19:41.90
Adrian Almeida Sylvania Northview -42.10 18:15.30 18:57.40
Jacob Myers Northwestern High School -1:45.50 18:16.30 20:01.80
Mya Hagerty Bloomington North High School -1:13.70 18:16.40 19:30.10
Ben Watta Lake Central High School -45.00 18:17.30 19:02.30
Jason Tankersley Winamac Community High School -1:05.00 18:21.90 19:26.90
Rodrigo Serrano Michigan City High School -2:05.00 18:22.20 20:27.20
Julian Wallace Kokomo High School -1:00.20 18:22.80 19:23.00
Hunter Thompson Warsaw Community High School -30.30 18:23.60 18:53.90
Kevin Espinoza Frankfort High School -16.70 18:24.40 18:41.10
Malachi Sanderson North Miami High School -1:21.10 18:25.00 19:46.10
Noe Otiz Logansport High School -38.90 18:25.00 19:03.90
Max Montgomery Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -1:10.00 18:27.20 19:37.20
Kyle Mulderink Illiana Christian High School -23.60 18:27.60 18:51.20
Robert Mcpherson Fort Wayne Wayne High School -12.40 18:28.00 18:40.40
Dillon Blank South Bend St. Joseph High School -40.70 18:28.40 19:09.10
Ethan Jones Washington Township High School +0.80 18:29.40 18:28.60
Cam Riddle Plymouth High School -1:15.90 18:28.60 19:44.50
Anthony Bass Warsaw Community High School -38.30 18:30.60 19:08.90
Jonah Howard Plymouth High School -1:44.50 18:32.10 20:16.60
Blaine Lilly Twin Lakes High School -35.70 18:34.60 19:10.30
Dominic Turkstra Illiana Christian High School -13.10 18:34.70 18:47.80
Hunter Yager Kouts High School +4.70 18:39.60 18:34.90
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes High School +26.70 19:03.00 18:36.30
Bryan Longoria-Rocha Frankfort High School -2:13.70 18:38.40 20:52.10
Russell Reichard Triton High School (Bourbon) -1:30.20 18:38.70 20:08.90
Ryan Huggler Winamac Community High School +29.10 19:08.30 18:39.20
Jaren Hagerman Fairfield High School -3:04.10 18:41.00 21:45.10
Mary Schultz West Lafayette High School -44.80 18:41.40 19:26.20
Peter Amat South Bend St. Joseph High School -1:03.10 18:41.60 19:44.70
Michael Mcmahan Logansport High School -1:07.70 18:42.20 19:49.90
Dakota Oldfather Caston High School -1:55.40 18:46.50 20:41.90
Trey Lehman South Adams High School -1:11.00 18:47.10 19:58.10
Diego Ochoa Rochester Community High School -2:02.60 18:48.10 20:50.70
Ethan Davis Manchester High School -2.40 18:50.70 18:53.10
Ellie Tate West Lafayette High School -2:30.10 18:50.90 21:21.00
Cooper Hochstedler North Judson-San Pierre High School -1:10.90 18:51.40 20:02.30
Carson Bennett Winamac Community High School -44.20 18:51.70 19:35.90
Mary Anna Wehrle Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School -32.80 18:52.50 19:25.30
Kyle Thibideau Hanover Central High School -3:07.40 18:52.60 22:00.00
Emma Tate West Lafayette High School -1:04.80 18:53.20 19:58.00
Daniel Hochstetler Northwood High School -34.10 18:56.30 19:30.40
Aidan Dohm Fort Wayne Northrop High School -1:25.90 18:56.30 20:22.20
Luke Mikesell Plymouth High School -1:43.00 18:57.00 20:40.00
Sam Aldrich Sylvania Northview +25.20 19:23.80 18:58.60
Jack Johnson Eastern High School (Greentown) -1:51.30 18:58.70 20:50.00
Mallory Hiatt Rochester Community High School -1:47.60 18:59.30 20:46.90
Liam Rangel Rochester Community High School -35.20 19:00.80 19:36.00
Brandon Kitch Triton High School (Bourbon) -34.60 19:04.60 19:39.20
Lauren Dibley Elkhart Central High School -2:14.20 19:05.90 21:20.10
Jacob Parish Rensselaer Central High School -3:20.50 19:06.70 22:27.20
Ellie Cates Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:52.60 19:07.10 20:59.70
Mariah Wehrle Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School -1:14.00 19:07.70 20:21.70
Jace Cournoyer Northwestern High School -1:35.80 19:11.10 20:46.90
Faith Min Mason -1:04.40 19:11.50 20:15.90
Camden Chapman Rensselaer Central High School -44.40 19:13.00 19:57.40
Ryder Smith Kankakee Valley High School -41.30 19:13.10 19:54.40
Joey Demarco Kouts High School -1:34.80 19:13.50 20:48.30
Luke Higgins Kouts High School -1:19.00 19:13.50 20:32.50
Michael Dehaven Washington Township High School -58.70 19:15.20 20:13.90
Cameron Fox Brown County High School -1:47.80 19:15.30 21:03.10
Jared Hagerman Fairfield High School -1:21.70 19:15.80 20:37.50
Shelby Riehle LaPorte High School +1:21.70 20:42.30 19:20.60
Grant Johnson New Prairie High School +32.40 19:53.40 19:21.00
Trey Shively Logansport High School -52.30 19:22.00 20:14.30
Brooke Harvey Mason -43.70 19:22.30 20:06.00
Jordan Jones Northwood High School -1:26.60 19:22.40 20:49.00
Ava Stover Mason -1:42.90 19:23.60 21:06.50
Reece Adamiec Manchester High School -19.60 19:24.20 19:43.80
Daniel Stauffer Plymouth High School -1:58.70 19:24.30 21:23.00
Gabe Kloski South Bend St. Joseph High School -3.10 19:25.10 19:28.20
Ethan Bowers Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -1:20.00 19:25.20 20:45.20
Isaac Letcher Mishawaka Marian High School -1:30.70 19:25.30 20:56.00
Abbey Armstrong Bloomington North High School -21.10 19:25.90 19:47.00
Marissa Rivera Culver Academies -2:26.60 19:27.70 21:54.30
Brian Pratt Frankfort High School -1:11.80 19:28.20 20:40.00
Trenton Thomas Kankakee Valley High School -32.80 19:29.80 20:02.60
Luke Haan Illiana Christian High School -24.20 19:30.30 19:54.50
Mike Perea Culver Academies +4.30 19:35.10 19:30.80
Will Messman Rensselaer Central High School -1:53.70 19:32.90 21:26.60
Sam Mark South Bend St. Joseph High School -11.30 19:34.40 19:45.70
Jeremy Bell Northwestern High School -2:54.90 19:35.60 22:30.50
Aidan Von Gunten South Adams High School -3:42.70 19:35.70 23:18.40
Justin Vandrunen Illiana Christian High School +15.10 19:51.40 19:36.30
Carol Haldeman Fairfield High School -54.60 19:36.60 20:31.20
Adree Beckham Warsaw Community High School -1:52.00 19:38.50 21:30.50
Weston Miller Northwood High School -3:39.50 19:41.80 23:21.30
Olivia Kaiser Bloomington North High School -50.60 19:44.40 20:35.00
Kallee Patch South Adams High School -2:25.60 19:46.50 22:12.10
Malachi Sewell Carroll High School (Flora) -1:24.70 19:48.80 21:13.50
Ellie Jankowski Penn High School -46.80 19:49.30 20:36.10
Aria Hawkins Mason -1:35.80 19:49.50 21:25.30
Josiah Page Triton High School (Bourbon) -39.50 19:49.70 20:29.20
Alyssa McKillip Northfield High School -1:24.40 19:52.20 21:16.60
Megan Miller Mason -32.00 19:53.30 20:25.30
Ella Marks West Lafayette High School -1:57.80 19:54.30 21:52.10
Remi Beckham Warsaw Community High School -2:01.70 19:55.70 21:57.40
Rodney Woudema Rensselaer Central High School -1:25.10 19:57.90 21:23.00
Geoffry Hopkins Rensselaer Central High School -50.40 19:57.90 20:48.30
Max Huerta Elkhart Central High School -37.70 19:59.50 20:37.20
Abigail Mays Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -51.00 20:00.40 20:51.40
Mitchell Harrell Northwestern High School -1:01.00 20:00.70 21:01.70
Wesley Kochell Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School -38.90 20:02.00 20:40.90
Nicky Scher North Miami High School -25.60 20:02.10 20:27.70
Aislynn Alkire Penn High School -1:27.50 20:04.30 21:31.80
Evan Ewey Michigan City High School +7:38.20 27:42.80 20:04.60
Callie Hoover Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -12.10 20:05.30 20:17.40
Brenden Wagner Lafayette Central Catholic High School -1:01.10 20:07.70 21:08.80
David Ortman Lafayette Central Catholic High School +0.90 20:09.30 20:08.40
Adelaide Young Brust South Central High School (Union Mills) -34.90 20:10.90 20:45.80
John Peters Twin Lakes High School -24.60 20:11.40 20:36.00
Kamden Yoder South Adams High School -14.30 20:12.80 20:27.10
Haley Makowski Penn High School -1:25.80 20:13.30 21:39.10
Luis F. Perez Elkhart Central High School +36.50 20:50.10 20:13.60
John VonTobel Winamac Community High School +14.10 20:29.10 20:15.00
Rachel Gerick LaPorte High School +17.50 20:33.30 20:15.80
Luke Walters Plymouth High School -41.50 20:16.00 20:57.50
Kaitlyn Mackovyak Portage High School -1:04.50 20:17.70 21:22.20
Tim Cearing Pioneer High School -1:07.80 20:18.40 21:26.20
Daniel Stephen Fort Wayne Northrop High School -0.60 20:19.20 20:19.80
Chloe Goodrich Carroll High School (Flora) -1:46.20 20:19.50 22:05.70
Quinn Wilson Bloomington North High School +1:45.80 22:06.50 20:20.70
Zachary Yoder Northwood High School -1:10.20 20:20.90 21:31.10
Jenna Gruber Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School -1:09.40 20:22.50 21:31.90
Nathanael Elkin Kokomo High School -1:03.30 20:23.20 21:26.50
Torina Runkel Manchester High School -27.20 20:24.90 20:52.10
Emelia Koester Brown County High School +14.20 20:42.80 20:28.60
Aidan Burniston Mishawaka Marian High School -1:09.00 20:30.60 21:39.60
London Greisey Twin Lakes High School -44.50 20:32.60 21:17.10
Mark Smith Caston High School -42.80 20:38.50 21:21.30
Ellie Haq West Lafayette High School -2:02.20 20:39.20 22:41.40
Seth Snyder Eastern High School (Greentown) +44.10 21:24.10 20:40.00
Noah Majewski Mishawaka Marian High School -51.50 20:40.00 21:31.50
Natalie Nicholson Western High School -2:18.10 20:40.80 22:58.90
Angie Sanchez Viljil Warsaw Community High School -1:06.50 20:42.10 21:48.60
Summer Silvers-Barone Fort Wayne Northrop High School -2:58.50 20:42.10 23:40.60
Holly Kuebler Kouts High School +21.40 21:03.90 20:42.50
Gus Bourff Northwestern High School -1:15.90 20:44.00 21:59.90
Jason Stratton Brown County High School -6:09.20 20:45.60 26:54.80
Zak Heiman Argos High School -2:50.90 20:47.20 23:38.10
Lily Sweeney Sylvania Northview -36.20 20:47.60 21:23.80
Grant Dale Northfield High School -2:10.80 20:47.90 22:58.70
Jaelyn Webb Manchester High School +21.10 21:10.50 20:49.40
Kayla Edgerly Penn High School -35.50 20:50.10 21:25.60
Nicolas Jozwiak Northwestern High School -2:06.20 20:50.30 22:56.50
Adam Martin John Glenn High School -1:28.00 20:50.40 22:18.40
Emma Steingass Sylvania Northview -11.50 20:50.60 21:02.10
Sarah Rohr Rochester Community High School -18.90 20:50.70 21:09.60
Madeline Kartz Hanover Central High School +11.00 21:04.60 20:53.60
Sierra Beach LaPorte High School -2:05.80 20:54.80 23:00.60
Ellie Horvath Mason +32.20 21:28.70 20:56.50
Abraham Furrow Rochester Community High School -2:22.90 20:57.30 23:20.20
Edward Orta Washington Township High School -1:29.60 20:59.20 22:28.80
Devan Snowberger Twin Lakes High School -2:45.70 21:01.90 23:47.60
Amslie Howett Warsaw Community High School -51.00 21:02.30 21:53.30
Brock Buczkowski Caston High School -1:03.90 21:02.30 22:06.20
Virginia Meyer Portage High School -34.20 21:02.70 21:36.90
Rhaya Kaschinske Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -42.80 21:04.10 21:46.90
Victoria Bozinovski Crown Point High School -1:20.10 21:05.00 22:25.10
Trent Barnhart Triton High School (Bourbon) -1:43.00 21:05.00 22:48.00
Kaden Dillon Manchester High School -34.20 21:05.20 21:39.40
Taylor Gunter Warsaw Community High School -12.90 21:05.60 21:18.50
Wyatt Brumett Caston High School -54.30 21:05.60 21:59.90
Eliza Harruff South Adams High School +58.60 22:04.30 21:05.70
Andrew Miller Northwood High School -2:16.40 21:05.80 23:22.20
Casey Lechner Northwestern High School -17.90 21:06.00 21:23.90
Victoria Leeder Eastern High School (Greentown) -2:30.70 21:07.60 23:38.30
Hannah Lushin Western High School -1:30.70 21:09.10 22:39.80
Megan Miller South Adams High School -43.40 21:09.30 21:52.70
Irie Roll Elkhart Central High School -3:00.70 21:09.50 24:10.20
Riley Knestrict Lake Central High School -43.10 21:10.70 21:53.80
Lauren Longshore Northwestern High School +4:06.50 25:17.70 21:11.20
Ella Kantz Eastern High School (Greentown) -1:40.60 21:11.20 22:51.80
Samantha Martin Kankakee Valley High School -55.60 21:12.00 22:07.60
Anne Loughran Penn High School -2:03.20 21:12.10 23:15.30
Olivia Lushin Western High School -38.60 21:13.00 21:51.60
Megan Cooper South Bend Clay High School -52.60 21:13.10 22:05.70
Macaiah White Eastern High School (Greentown) -42.00 21:13.40 21:55.40
Riley Tuerff LaPorte High School -1:24.00 21:13.80 22:37.80
Kayli Clark Bloomington North High School -41.70 21:15.20 21:56.90
Ashley Rosas Plymouth High School -3:17.10 21:15.30 24:32.40
Michael Newman Twin Lakes High School -58.50 21:16.30 22:14.80
Gretchen Witmer Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -6.10 21:16.90 21:23.00
Kenny Wilkinson North Miami High School -1:18.30 21:17.60 22:35.90
Reagan Hoke Penn High School +19.80 21:37.60 21:17.80
Carmen Yoder Warsaw Community High School -45.30 21:18.10 22:03.40
Hadley Malloy Elkhart Central High School -59.00 21:19.30 22:18.30
Cayden Pennington Northfield High School -31.20 21:24.30 21:55.50
Callie Metzger New Prairie High School -49.00 21:25.50 22:14.50
Alexandra Galassini Fort Wayne Snider High School -26.10 21:26.70 21:52.80
Lexi Kelly Rochester Community High School -46.90 21:29.40 22:16.30
Anna Fleetwood Brown County High School +35.50 22:05.60 21:30.10
Hayley Jensen Fort Wayne Northrop High School -1:29.90 21:31.30 23:01.20
Riley Keppler Penn High School +44.10 22:16.80 21:32.70
Alyxandra Hlawacz South Bend Clay High School -4:00.60 21:33.10 25:33.70
Michael Fusiek Lafayette Central Catholic High School -4:57.80 21:33.10 26:30.90
Shawn Battleday South Central High School (Union Mills) +51.50 22:24.70 21:33.20
Brisa Martinez Portage High School -35.10 21:34.70 22:09.80
Alexis Culbreth Kankakee Valley High School -2:01.80 21:35.20 23:37.00
Kaylan Howard Twin Lakes High School -48.10 21:35.70 22:23.80
Alexa Zeese New Prairie High School -1:54.90 21:36.60 23:31.50
Sydney Diefenbaugh Manchester High School -1:27.00 21:36.70 23:03.70
Brock Bucker Argos High School -51.70 21:37.00 22:28.70
Juliana Kroll New Prairie High School -18.70 21:38.30 21:57.00
Meghan Vandenbroek Sylvania Northview -42.60 21:40.30 22:22.90
Margaret Southern Elkhart Central High School -1:55.20 21:46.70 23:41.90
Jacob Salyer Rochester Community High School -1:24.70 21:48.40 23:13.10
Gabi Lane Twin Lakes High School -58.10 21:48.60 22:46.70
Kevin Grove John Glenn High School -2:36.10 21:48.90 24:25.00
Riley Shawn South Central High School (Union Mills) -1:47.80 21:48.90 23:36.70
Megan Krzyzanowski North Judson-San Pierre High School -6:49.40 21:49.30 28:38.70
Caden Walsworth Washington Township High School -1:00.50 21:50.00 22:50.50
Carolyn Salamanca Logansport High School -2:56.60 21:50.20 24:46.80
Emily Tigler Cass High School -1:29.20 21:55.60 23:24.80
Erin Anderson Culver Academies -1:29.10 21:56.40 23:25.50
Anna Timm Portage High School -2:03.30 21:56.80 24:00.10
Caleb Phillips Pioneer High School +34.40 22:31.50 21:57.10
Reagan Behringer Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -31.50 21:57.70 22:29.20
Jaeden Crawford Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -51.50 21:58.30 22:49.80
Maddy Schumacher North Judson-San Pierre High School -1:27.10 22:00.50 23:27.60
Tess Lilly Twin Lakes High School -1:33.40 22:00.70 23:34.10
Gabby Peters New Prairie High School -3:11.70 22:00.90 25:12.60
Emma Marley Western High School -1:39.80 22:02.30 23:42.10
Jozie Gregg Culver Academies -2:15.50 22:04.50 24:20.00
Lilly Johnson Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -15.80 22:05.00 22:20.80
Madeline Scott Twin Lakes High School -21.30 22:07.70 22:29.00
Kaylee Lane North Miami High School -44.20 22:08.60 22:52.80
Elijah Bules South Central High School (Union Mills) -2:55.30 22:09.10 25:04.40
Luke Trinks Marquette Catholic High School -2:31.10 22:09.40 24:40.50
Erin O'donnell Sylvania Northview -4.10 22:10.20 22:14.30
Alyssa Williams Fort Wayne Northrop High School +0.70 22:11.00 22:10.30
Taylor Yoder Eastern High School (Greentown) -2:03.10 22:11.20 24:14.30
Ben Kissel Northfield High School -1:50.00 22:13.90 24:03.90
Emily Yoder Fairfield High School +53.30 23:12.00 22:18.70
Evelyn Goodman Rochester Community High School -3:22.00 22:19.20 25:41.20
Maeve O'shaugnessy South Bend St. Joseph High School -1:47.50 22:22.80 24:10.30
Aubrey Dague Caston High School -34.60 22:23.40 22:58.00
Mallory Starnes Fort Wayne Northrop High School -1:16.50 22:24.10 23:40.60
Maris Wyman Brown County High School -1:32.70 22:27.60 24:00.30
Olesya Indeikina John Glenn High School -1.90 22:29.10 22:31.00
Sophia Yager-motl Northwestern High School -37.60 22:29.20 23:06.80
Kelsey Elward Fort Wayne Northrop High School -1:31.70 22:29.50 24:01.20
Christina Espidio Frankfort High School -2:03.00 22:33.30 24:36.30
Meghan Perkins South Bend Clay High School -2:53.50 22:34.30 25:27.80
Maya Butler Hanover Central High School -2:55.00 22:35.90 25:30.90
Sarah Manuel Western High School -2:57.40 22:36.50 25:33.90
Gavin Johnson Carroll High School (Flora) -34.50 22:38.30 23:12.80
Maddy Evans Manchester High School -2:11.30 22:40.80 24:52.10
Sam Turner Lakeland Christian Academy -1:33.80 22:42.00 24:15.80
Charlie Pocock Rochester Community High School -4:00.90 22:42.70 26:43.60
Briana Wilhite Triton High School (Bourbon) +1:27.90 24:12.60 22:44.70
Paige Bode Rochester Community High School -1:03.20 22:45.80 23:49.00
Lily Bell Nuest Kouts High School -3:41.00 22:46.90 26:27.90
Bonnie Clancy Portage High School +6.20 22:56.60 22:50.40
Blake Moore Oregon-Davis High School -37.90 22:50.60 23:28.50
Mary Borchers Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School +2:55.70 25:46.40 22:50.70
Emma Hedrick Fort Wayne Snider High School -1:33.40 22:51.20 24:24.60
Madelyn Yoder Fairfield High School +9.60 23:00.90 22:51.30
Musch Alyse Rensselaer Central High School -6.50 22:51.80 22:58.30
Adaline Smith Fort Wayne Snider High School -16.60 22:52.50 23:09.10
Julious Johnican Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School -1:01.10 22:53.80 23:54.90
Lillian Rizzo Lake Central High School -1:01.50 22:54.50 23:56.00
Elaine Nickerson Indianapolis Bishop Chatard High School -5.10 22:55.90 23:01.00
Alexa Pfister Elkhart Central High School -1:43.80 22:56.70 24:40.50
Delaney Zeck Cass High School -1:47.20 23:01.20 24:48.40
Samantha Sullivan Kankakee Valley High School -1:40.00 23:14.80 24:54.80
Brianna Hooton New Prairie High School -7:07.80 23:16.90 30:24.70
Carina Bolanos Hanover Central High School -41.30 23:17.20 23:58.50
Elizabeth Reyes Lake Central High School +14.70 23:33.90 23:19.20
Olivia Miller South Bend St. Joseph High School -48.50 23:21.30 24:09.80
Baylie Bryan Cass High School -3.80 23:25.40 23:29.20
Bridget Mark Michigan City High School -0.70 23:26.10 23:26.80
McKenzie Paschen Caston High School -13.50 23:26.60 23:40.10
Grace Donaldson Sylvania Northview +2:23.60 25:52.80 23:29.20
Kaylee Hoffman Lake Central High School -1:15.10 23:32.20 24:47.30
Kennedy Jester Fort Wayne Snider High School -4.00 23:33.00 23:37.00
Madalynne Miller Fairfield High School -44.50 23:36.20 24:20.70
Abigail Robinson Kankakee Valley High School +2:04.90 25:42.00 23:37.10
Nolan Floyd Northwestern High School -2:26.70 23:37.20 26:03.90
Molly Hapner Eastern High School (Greentown) +1.10 23:41.30 23:40.20
Isabel Von Gunten South Adams High School -22.40 23:40.80 24:03.20
Marissa Mccarter Crown Point High School -40.20 23:42.60 24:22.80
Alivia Ford Western High School -23.60 23:42.80 24:06.40
Karen Hunckler Mishawaka Marian High School -3.10 23:45.80 23:48.90
Lauryn Harcus Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School +56.10 24:42.60 23:46.50
Seth Corbin Fairfield High School -1:58.20 23:46.70 25:44.90
Sydney Morrow Plymouth High School -1:16.20 23:50.80 25:07.00
Kaia Bennett Lafayette Jefferson High School -50.20 23:52.20 24:42.40
Acacia Anderson South Adams High School -1:06.50 23:55.00 25:01.50
Carly Watkins Carroll High School (Flora) -1:18.60 23:55.80 25:14.40
Olga Lozano Roldan Plymouth High School -51.10 24:01.50 24:52.60
Emily Rausch Winamac Community High School -2:42.40 24:02.00 26:44.40
Tyler Thieme Lafayette Central Catholic High School -4:06.50 24:06.00 28:12.50
Kiara Britt Rensselaer Central High School -0.90 24:08.80 24:09.70
Joseline Hernandez Logansport High School -27.00 24:13.50 24:40.50
Addie Harper North Judson-San Pierre High School +53.10 25:08.00 24:14.90
Alexus Weaver Fairfield High School -1:08.10 24:19.40 25:27.50
Jenna Krom Northfield High School -31.40 24:20.50 24:51.90
Rory Neary Marquette Catholic High School -4:28.90 24:21.40 28:50.30
Ben Jordan Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School +2:49.40 27:14.80 24:25.40
Olivia Bangert Lafayette Jefferson High School -19.00 24:30.60 24:49.60
Isabelle Adnson New Prairie High School -2:56.30 24:36.40 27:32.70
Shaylan Wilson Fort Wayne Wayne High School -9.30 24:36.50 24:45.80
Hailey Huff Lafayette Jefferson High School -5:13.60 24:38.00 29:51.60
Josie Woolever Cass High School -2:33.40 24:41.50 27:14.90
Alissa Knapp Plymouth High School -3:46.90 24:44.30 28:31.20
Makaya Robinson Logansport High School -56.00 24:51.40 25:47.40
Grace Nellans Argos High School -3:18.30 24:51.60 28:09.90
Clark Rich Carroll High School (Flora) +15.30 25:07.10 24:51.80
Abigail Vinarcik Lafayette Central Catholic High School -2:03.40 24:53.50 26:56.90
Kennedy Ash Oregon-Davis High School -49.70 24:55.30 25:45.00
Chloe Deboer Hanover Central High School +1:02.30 25:57.80 24:55.50
Jessica Moe Rensselaer Central High School -1:55.90 24:56.10 26:52.00
Caleb Knorr South Bend Career Academy -57.80 24:57.00 25:54.80
Katrin Marks South Central High School (Union Mills) -4:46.50 24:59.30 29:45.80
Morgan Minnick Cass High School -3:11.80 25:06.30 28:18.10
Madi Cadwell Kouts High School -3:42.40 25:10.60 28:53.00
Maddie Bahl Crown Point High School -37.50 25:10.60 25:48.10
Jessica Bontempo Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School -11.40 25:20.50 25:31.90
Alyssa Ramsell North Miami High School +37.30 26:02.80 25:25.50
Katherine Doperalski Michigan City High School -1:51.10 25:26.90 27:18.00
Kate Fine South Central High School (Union Mills) -2:20.00 25:28.10 27:48.10
Johntella Higgins Elkhart Central High School +1:24.30 26:55.40 25:31.10
Mary Rice Mishawaka Marian High School -20.60 25:35.80 25:56.40
Megan Pinter New Prairie High School -1:00.60 25:41.20 26:41.80
Ava LoMagro Plymouth High School -1:02.80 25:45.40 26:48.20
Kali Hartman Elkhart Central High School -22.00 25:48.70 26:10.70
Dustin Rowe Argos High School -2:49.30 25:49.80 28:39.10
Jeff Nettrouer Argos High School +8.80 26:00.80 25:52.00
Hannah Scott Winamac Community High School -51.60 25:57.60 26:49.20
Emily Brice Lafayette Jefferson High School +1:18.50 27:21.50 26:03.00
Leann Bailey New Prairie High School -7:34.60 26:07.00 33:41.60
Bryn Brumett Caston High School -1:01.40 26:07.90 27:09.30
Ellie Hendrickson Northwestern High School -3:27.60 26:14.10 29:41.70
Emily Walsworth Washington Township High School -1:31.30 26:19.10 27:50.40
Ryan Minter Oregon-Davis High School -2:14.50 26:22.70 28:37.20
Tyler Peters Washington Township High School -2:38.10 26:22.80 29:00.90
Sarah Manhesmith Rensselaer Central High School -49.60 26:23.70 27:13.30
Tony Tin Fort Wayne Wayne High School -2:50.40 26:24.60 29:15.00
Breanna Carlson Kouts High School -48.00 26:29.60 27:17.60
Savanah Ehlers Lafayette Jefferson High School -1:45.80 26:33.70 28:19.50
Faith Adam Fairfield High School -2:55.60 26:36.40 29:32.00
Adi Pataky South Central High School (Union Mills) +1:19.90 28:32.10 27:12.20
Chloe Freeman South Central High School (Union Mills) -2:55.20 27:12.80 30:08.00
Clay Herring Northfield High School -2:02.10 27:15.30 29:17.40
Audrey Delano South Bend St. Joseph High School -1:45.10 27:30.20 29:15.30
Kaylynne Fernandes Northwestern High School +14.80 27:46.50 27:31.70
Grace Thomas Michigan City High School -3:03.60 27:33.50 30:37.10
Hunter Vires Argos High School +2:06.60 29:42.60 27:36.00
Haley Hartmann North Judson-San Pierre High School -32.60 28:18.10 28:50.70
Luxi Scherf Michigan City High School -2:26.30 28:20.90 30:47.20
Zoe Vigleitta Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter High School -7:25.70 28:36.30 36:02.00
Val Churchill Washington Township High School -2:40.60 28:52.90 31:33.50
Allison Haines Washington Township High School -3:17.00 28:57.10 32:14.10
Madison Collins Kokomo High School -1:10.40 29:15.50 30:25.90
Savannah Miller Twin Lakes High School -4:38.00 29:18.70 33:56.70
Sarah Sexton Argos High School +40.70 30:56.40 30:15.70
Liesl Elkin Kokomo High School -4:00.40 31:08.80 35:09.20
Jen Cahillane Washington Township High School -57.60 32:14.10 33:11.70
Angela Wegnerowski South Bend Clay High School -2:50.40 33:09.90 36:00.30