New Prairie Invitational 2017 vs New Prairie Invitational 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +219 2341 2122
Overall Average +12.86 22:45.78 22:32.92
1st-10th Place -17.37 15:58.24 16:15.61
1st-25th Place -13.41 16:13.20 16:26.62
1st-50th Place -10.59 16:29.33 16:39.92
1st-100th Place -10.85 16:50.00 17:00.85
Common Athletes -- -- 607
Ran Faster 181 394 213
Ran Season Best -75 53 128
Average Time -23.98 21:30.44 21:54.43
Median Time -33.80 20:55.80 21:29.60
Middle 80% Times -29.93 21:12.08 21:42.01
Top 10% Times -41.97 16:53.11 17:35.08
Top 25% Times -45.76 17:41.70 18:27.46
Top 50% Times -41.41 18:48.59 19:30.00
Bottom 50% Times -6.48 24:08.05 24:14.53
Bottom 25% Times +14.77 26:17.11 26:02.34
Bottom 10% Times +42.25 28:38.90 27:56.66
Average Difference -23.98 -- --
Median Difference -2:42.10 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -31.63 -- --
Top 10% Difference -35.04 -- --
Top 50% Difference -36.49 -- --
Top 25% Difference -38.13 -- --
Top 50% Difference -36.49 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -11.93 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +12.88 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +50.21 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Alec Fleming Lowell High School -55.00 15:45.50 16:40.50
Matthew Yoder Westview High School -31.70 15:48.30 16:20.00
Jakob Kintzele Chesterton High School -37.00 15:48.70 16:25.70
Mitchell Rans Caston High School -46.00 16:00.00 16:46.00
Logan Pietrzak Fountain Central High School -1:38.10 16:02.30 17:40.40
Richmond Stoltzfus Westview High School -6.10 16:10.80 16:16.90
Will Persin McCutcheon High School -1:10.60 16:11.20 17:21.80
Carlos Martinez Valparaiso High School -41.10 16:12.10 16:53.20
Trevor Braden Morgan Township High School -53.70 16:13.20 17:06.90
Thomas Rohr Rochester Community High School -58.70 16:14.10 17:12.80
Kent Yoder Westview High School -50.80 16:22.60 17:13.40
Kevin Paszko Hanover Central High School -16.70 16:29.80 16:46.50
Luke Lemmons Morgan Township High School -1:06.90 16:29.90 17:36.80
Logan Tabor South Central High School (Union Mills) -1:53.30 16:30.60 18:23.90
Noah Detwiler Northridge High School -1:21.30 16:30.70 17:52.00
Aaron Kamstra Crown Point High School -1:06.60 16:33.10 17:39.70
Justin Gephart Bellmont High School -2:07.10 16:33.50 18:40.60
Matthew Ruppert Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:39.70 16:34.10 18:13.80
Andrew Smenyak Chesterton High School -50.60 16:34.80 17:25.40
William White West Lafayette Harrison High School -42.30 16:40.50 17:22.80
Billy Duszynski Lake Central High School -39.70 16:42.50 17:22.20
Josh Whitaker Crown Point High School -22.70 16:45.60 17:08.30
Shail Colton Penn High School -15.80 16:46.20 17:02.00
Jared Chapin South Bend Riley High School -2:03.50 16:47.10 18:50.60
Joey Copeland Lake Central High School -4.30 16:48.90 16:53.20
Carl Frey Valparaiso High School -6.30 16:50.40 16:56.70
Curtis Cornell Penn High School -37.30 16:51.10 17:28.40
Dustin Hudak Lowell High School +4.40 16:57.00 16:52.60
Joe Angert Valparaiso High School -1:19.60 16:57.00 18:16.60
Cameron Chapman Morgan Township High School -0.10 16:58.90 16:59.00
Casey Abbett Morgan Township High School -1:16.10 16:59.60 18:15.70
Josiah Mortorff Angola High School -25.00 17:01.20 17:26.20
Luke Shoemaker Concord Community High School -59.50 17:01.20 18:00.70
Carter Delworth West Lafayette High School -56.50 17:01.50 17:58.00
Matthew Long Penn High School -39.30 17:01.90 17:41.20
Chandler Neal Penn High School -43.70 17:04.50 17:48.20
Reese Holloway West Lafayette High School -1:04.30 17:05.50 18:09.80
Jarrod Michael New Prairie High School -1:31.30 17:07.40 18:38.70
Issac Beatty Lake Central High School -29.60 17:07.60 17:37.20
Corbin Alexander LaPorte High School +32.90 17:40.60 17:07.70
Abraham Jones Westview High School -1:03.50 17:11.10 18:14.60
Trevor Conley Kankakee Valley High School -16.50 17:11.20 17:27.70
Nathan Dibley Elkhart Central High School -2:20.50 17:12.60 19:33.10
Mitch Polaski Lake Central High School +1:12.90 18:27.60 17:14.70
Jeffery Oliver Plymouth High School -47.90 17:14.90 18:02.80
Aiden Hostetler Wheeler High School -30.00 17:15.80 17:45.80
Daniel Hein Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -2:04.30 17:16.10 19:20.40
Drew Holok Crown Point High School -1:03.20 17:17.90 18:21.10
Jonathon Groom Mishawaka High School -2:29.30 17:19.50 19:48.80
Sam Ecenbarger Clinton Prairie High School +55.50 18:15.70 17:20.20
Carson Eash Westview High School -1:05.40 17:20.30 18:25.70
J.l. Venice Morgan Township High School -1:51.50 17:20.50 19:12.00
Chad Piatt Penn High School -13.50 17:22.90 17:36.40
Mitchell Gits LaPorte High School -1:49.90 17:23.30 19:13.20
Adam Gasaway LaPorte High School -42.00 17:25.40 18:07.40
Jacob Williams West Lafayette Harrison High School -40.70 17:26.10 18:06.80
Jaimison King Northridge High School -10.30 17:26.40 17:36.70
Jay Heinold Kouts High School -21.40 17:27.90 17:49.30
Jacob Scott Twin Lakes High School -1:58.20 17:28.70 19:26.90
Fernando Rosas Lowell High School -23.30 17:29.90 17:53.20
Connor Nuest Hebron High School -2:01.50 17:30.80 19:32.30
Harry Shook West Lafayette High School -1:47.30 17:31.70 19:19.00
Callaway Bird Culver Academies -45.80 17:32.80 18:18.60
Mike Psimos Crown Point High School -51.30 17:33.30 18:24.60
Saul Garcia South Bend St. Joseph High School -44.20 17:34.80 18:19.00
Tyler Villarreal Valparaiso High School -43.90 17:35.40 18:19.30
Nathan O'connor Chesterton High School -1:15.50 17:35.90 18:51.40
Nick Sergeant Penn High School -1:26.40 17:36.80 19:03.20
Jack Jones Munster High School -49.20 17:38.20 18:27.40
Enrique Salazar Plymouth High School -2:36.90 17:39.80 20:16.70
Justin Bhe Merrillville High School +21.80 18:02.70 17:40.90
Ethan Piergalski New Prairie High School -38.90 17:41.20 18:20.10
Caleb Beimfohr West Lafayette Harrison High School -1:11.70 17:41.30 18:53.00
Colin Mellady Fountain Central High School -57.20 17:43.90 18:41.10
Joe Deahl South Bend St. Joseph High School -1:46.50 17:44.10 19:30.60
Nevin Ryan Bellmont High School -1:23.30 17:44.20 19:07.50
Joe Streeter Mishawaka High School -39.40 17:45.50 18:24.90
Jacob Corbett New Prairie High School -27.60 17:46.10 18:13.70
Chris Todd Crown Point High School -53.30 17:46.90 18:40.20
Justin Flemming Warsaw Community High School -2:18.10 17:47.30 20:05.40
Walter Martin Clinton Prairie High School -1:11.40 17:47.90 18:59.30
Sam Winski Chesterton High School -1:35.10 17:48.50 19:23.60
Adam Swanson Beecher High School -5.60 17:48.90 17:54.50
Abdessamed Bouhassa Elkhart Memorial High School -3:03.00 17:49.30 20:52.30
Kyle Cart Elkhart Memorial High School -1:37.70 17:50.30 19:28.00
Cody Dennis Rochester Community High School -17.10 17:51.90 18:09.00
Nathaniel Gottschalk Warsaw Community High School +2.90 17:55.10 17:52.20
Malique Tai Fort Wayne Wayne High School -4.10 17:52.20 17:56.30
Eric Alegre Highland High School -1:17.20 17:53.80 19:11.00
Mason Jones Westview High School -49.80 17:54.80 18:44.60
Jacob Hamilton Clinton Prairie High School -56.50 17:55.40 18:51.90
Parker Depalma New Buffalo +26.00 18:22.10 17:56.10
Spencer Castillo Fremont High School -1:08.80 17:57.60 19:06.40
Dylan Linder McCutcheon High School -41.30 17:57.60 18:38.90
Nikolas Schraw Concord Community High School -1:18.10 17:57.90 19:16.00
John Zylstra Mishawaka High School -50.60 18:00.20 18:50.80
Christian Howerton Hobart High School -35.80 18:00.60 18:36.40
Raul Cervantes Portage High School -23.70 18:02.20 18:25.90
David Obert Penn High School -1:02.10 18:04.90 19:07.00
Brandon Corbett New Prairie High School -1:13.20 18:05.50 19:18.70
Devin Rogers Plymouth High School -3:54.90 18:08.30 22:03.20
George Azar Valparaiso High School -35.60 18:08.40 18:44.00
Dylan Filla Portage High School -36.00 18:09.50 18:45.50
Tim Perea Culver Academies -1:24.30 18:10.40 19:34.70
Ethan Jones Washington Township High School -1:27.00 18:10.90 19:37.90
Logan Fish Bremen High School -31.30 18:11.20 18:42.50
Dylan Olson Chesterton High School +22.70 18:34.60 18:11.90
Emerson Brown Bellmont High School -1:00.40 18:11.90 19:12.30
Matt Roach Highland High School -3:42.20 18:12.10 21:54.30
Dylan Williams Mishawaka High School -20.80 18:12.60 18:33.40
Kenny Erow Chesterton High School -1:04.20 18:13.60 19:17.80
Tyler Overmyer Northridge High School +4.50 18:18.90 18:14.40
Zach Russell Logansport High School -1:46.30 18:14.40 20:00.70
Matthew Sears Washington Township High School -1:04.50 18:15.10 19:19.60
Lance Williamson Bellmont High School -1:06.20 18:17.10 19:23.30
Hayden Harmon Merrillville High School -48.10 18:18.60 19:06.70
Cade Krueger Knox High School -2:45.60 18:18.80 21:04.40
Seth Weaver West Lafayette Harrison High School -2:17.60 18:19.40 20:37.00
Jacob Marsh LaPorte High School -1:12.80 18:20.20 19:33.00
Maggie Gutwein Twin Lakes High School -57.30 18:20.40 19:17.70
Caleb Phillips Fountain Central High School +3:21.20 21:44.50 18:23.30
Ben Devaney Faith Christian School -33.80 18:23.80 18:57.60
Isaac Baker South Bend Riley High School -9.50 18:25.70 18:35.20
Justin Janssen Beecher High School -1:46.30 18:28.60 20:14.90
Shelby Riehle LaPorte High School -1:12.40 18:29.40 19:41.80
Carter Goldman Lake Central High School -17.40 18:29.40 18:46.80
Logan Reimbold-Thomas South Bend John Adams High School +19.10 18:51.50 18:32.40
Tyler Kessler North Newton High School -3:01.10 18:32.50 21:33.60
Alec Edwards Merrillville High School +50.60 19:23.60 18:33.00
Bailey Harris South Bend Riley High School -42.40 18:33.60 19:16.00
Andrew Granfield Western High School -1:34.90 18:33.70 20:08.60
Matthew Cavanaugh Valparaiso High School +0.40 18:34.70 18:34.30
Blaine Lilly Twin Lakes High School -18.60 18:35.10 18:53.70
Jackson Lemmon Valparaiso High School -42.10 18:36.10 19:18.20
Kyle Army Logansport High School -1:24.40 18:36.50 20:00.90
Ben Martin LaPorte High School -1:06.80 18:36.70 19:43.50
Nate Partin Portage High School +1:01.60 19:39.90 18:38.30
Adam Edwards Lowell High School -11.30 18:38.80 18:50.10
Jordyn Boyer Lowell High School -1:07.80 18:40.90 19:48.70
Robert Mcpherson Fort Wayne Wayne High School -18.20 18:41.30 18:59.50
Adam Landgrebe Mishawaka High School -38.20 18:41.60 19:19.80
Eric Alling Rossville High School -1:09.10 18:41.70 19:50.80
Josh Reprogle Eastern High School (Greentown) -1:39.90 18:42.50 20:22.40
Tyler Lechner Western High School -57.80 18:42.50 19:40.30
Xander Carson Fountain Central High School -1:17.40 18:43.10 20:00.50
James Torreano Crown Point High School -1:30.90 18:44.60 20:15.50
Anthony Bass Warsaw Community High School -2:02.30 18:46.10 20:48.40
Nicholas Nunez Crown Point High School -25.00 18:49.60 19:14.60
Ben Watta Lake Central High School -1:14.20 18:49.70 20:03.90
Riley Ewen Tri-County High School +53.60 19:43.60 18:50.00
Alex Taylor Western High School -2.40 18:50.60 18:53.00
Ethan Davis Manchester High School -2:04.50 18:51.60 20:56.10
Noah Cocquyt Penn High School -26.90 18:51.80 19:18.70
Michael Nichols LaPorte High School +48.10 19:40.80 18:52.70
Ochoa Gabriel Merrillville High School -1:15.30 18:52.80 20:08.10
Logan Ferngren Valparaiso High School -7.50 18:55.20 19:02.70
Sam Venters Twin Lakes High School -0.30 18:56.10 18:56.40
Marcus Colston Lafayette Jefferson High School -1:22.80 18:56.20 20:19.00
Kaiden Jordan McCutcheon High School -1:16.90 18:56.60 20:13.50
Mike Perea Culver Academies -49.00 18:56.70 19:45.70
Clayton Young Bremen High School -7:13.50 18:57.50 26:11.00
Nick Wagenblast Valparaiso High School -2:37.00 18:57.80 21:34.80
Eric Williamson Warsaw Community High School -1:14.60 18:58.30 20:12.90
Pierce Ellert Culver Academies -1:26.60 18:58.50 20:25.10
Jack Tinsley Lake Central High School +3.50 19:02.80 18:59.30
Hans Vanderzwaag Elkhart Central High School +49.40 19:49.90 19:00.50
Nathan Dye Merrillville High School -5:04.60 19:00.50 24:05.10
Marcus Miller Westview High School +2:30.20 21:31.60 19:01.40
Isabel Weise Benton Central High School -1:20.10 19:01.50 20:21.60
Grant Highfield Benton Central High School -39.10 19:01.50 19:40.60
Mia Beckham Warsaw Community High School -26.80 19:02.20 19:29.00
Connor Blesy Bridgman -2:27.40 19:02.20 21:29.60
Connor Loesch Mishawaka Marian High School -39.90 19:02.40 19:42.30
David Ortman Lafayette Central Catholic High School -55.90 19:03.80 19:59.70
Max Scheel Penn High School -1:55.10 19:05.40 21:00.50
Joseph Sakel Faith Christian School -2:09.10 19:07.30 21:16.40
Graem Stickann Highland High School +15.70 19:23.70 19:08.00
Ty Maldonado Hebron High School -34.40 19:09.90 19:44.30
Matthew Zmija Portage High School -1:30.20 19:10.50 20:40.70
Jac Hochstetler John Glenn High School +3.40 19:14.50 19:11.10
Gurvir Gill Lake Central High School -1:40.00 19:11.20 20:51.20
Jared Buls Valparaiso High School -2:42.10 19:12.10 21:54.20
Aaron Lopez Concord Community High School -1:52.50 19:12.40 21:04.90
Grant Korte Angola High School +30.70 19:43.60 19:12.90
Hannah Wylie Crown Point High School +12.90 19:26.50 19:13.60
Katerina Shuble LaPorte High School -46.50 19:15.50 20:02.00
Vincent Calhoun South Bend John Adams High School -16.50 19:15.50 19:32.00
Tyler Brubaker McCutcheon High School -6.00 19:17.10 19:23.10
Will Mccarthy South Bend John Adams High School +6.30 19:24.60 19:18.30
Eric Stansbury Elkhart Memorial High School +22.50 19:42.60 19:20.10
Alessandro Italiano Crown Point High School +32.30 19:52.90 19:20.60
Hunter Yager Kouts High School -1:17.70 19:20.60 20:38.30
Ethan Gagnon North Newton High School -2:10.40 19:20.80 21:31.20
Michael Flannery Lowell High School +19.10 19:40.40 19:21.30
Cara Hasser Benton Central High School +20.50 19:42.40 19:21.90
Julian Childress Lowell High School +0.70 19:23.20 19:22.50
Grant Johnson New Prairie High School -58.90 19:24.30 20:23.20
Joshua Gonzalez Hammond Gavit High School -38.10 19:25.40 20:03.50
Lauren Frank Penn High School +5.20 19:30.80 19:25.60
Olivia Smolinske East Noble High School -2:47.50 19:26.60 22:14.10
Annalise James Lowell High School +9.00 19:36.40 19:27.40
Drew Saulsgiver Kouts High School -1:17.40 19:27.60 20:45.00
Peter Amat South Bend St. Joseph High School -1:09.00 19:27.60 20:36.60
Jack Horoho Warsaw Community High School -1:44.60 19:28.60 21:13.20
Nick Daily Benton Central High School -1:25.90 19:28.70 20:54.60
Michael Dehaven Washington Township High School -2:45.40 19:28.80 22:14.20
Morgan Fleming Rensselaer Central High School -1:03.80 19:29.10 20:32.90
Jenny Noll LaPorte High School +1:07.20 20:37.10 19:29.90
Montgomery Pattison Manchester High School -1:19.80 19:29.90 20:49.70
Matt Graber Valparaiso High School +33.10 20:03.50 19:30.40
Gary Keyes Warsaw Community High School +6.00 19:36.50 19:30.50
Isaac Mitchell Warsaw Community High School -18.50 19:30.80 19:49.30
Seth Snyder Eastern High School (Greentown) -4:25.20 19:32.30 23:57.50
Kieran O'brien South Bend John Adams High School -26.10 19:32.40 19:58.50
Jared Tomac Hanover Central High School +1:19.30 20:51.70 19:32.40
Ryan Phelan South Bend Riley High School -2:50.20 19:33.20 22:23.40
Alex Lyons Hebron High School -1:04.00 19:33.80 20:37.80
Humberto Guerra Hobart High School -1:07.70 19:33.90 20:41.60
Trey Shively Logansport High School -2:56.60 19:34.20 22:30.80
Malachi Sanderson North Miami High School -2:36.80 19:35.70 22:12.50
Dillon Blank South Bend St. Joseph High School -15.90 19:38.20 19:54.10
Gabrielle Devries Lake Central High School +2:49.60 22:27.90 19:38.30
Anthony Posey Knox High School -1:56.60 19:38.50 21:35.10
Alex Lawley Valparaiso High School +33.50 20:13.50 19:40.00
Ruben Niaves Wheeler High School +1:04.60 20:44.80 19:40.20
Kennis Dye Warsaw Community High School -49.70 19:40.70 20:30.40
Kolton Fairchild Twin Lakes High School +32.10 20:13.20 19:41.10
Kelsey Tyler Rochester Community High School -23.30 19:42.50 20:05.80
Luke Caylor Chesterton High School -48.00 19:43.70 20:31.70
Henry Sharp Crown Point High School -50.60 19:44.50 20:35.10
Matthew Plopper Griffith High School -1:22.50 19:44.90 21:07.40
Daniel Solis Whiting High School -54.00 19:45.20 20:39.20
Kyle Howard McCutcheon High School -1:29.40 19:45.50 21:14.90
Madison Winegardner Maconaquah High School -1:03.20 19:46.30 20:49.50
Ethan Hostetler Logansport High School -3.30 19:47.20 19:50.50
Jenna Miller Northridge High School -8.40 19:47.30 19:55.70
Thomas Day West Lafayette High School -2:59.80 19:48.60 22:48.40
Haynen Johnson Washington Township High School -43.50 19:50.20 20:33.70
Christina Shaginaw Hobart High School +40.10 20:31.60 19:51.50
Andrew Garcia Griffith High School -4:24.20 19:51.70 24:15.90
Brendea Mcneal Merrillville High School -1:13.10 19:52.60 21:05.70
Devon Ostrander Angola High School -1:58.50 19:52.80 21:51.30
Ellie Jankowski Penn High School +26.00 20:20.60 19:54.60
Jose Tapia Whiting High School -3:10.30 19:55.40 23:05.70
Elise Garcia Munster High School +1:20.80 21:16.50 19:55.70
Michael Quintero Hammond Bishop Noll Institute +1:04.90 21:00.90 19:56.00
Ivan Lopez Whiting High School -1:10.80 19:56.20 21:07.00
Elena Kipp Valparaiso High School +40.30 20:38.50 19:58.20
Mike Randall Morgan Township High School -35.90 19:59.50 20:35.40
Garrett Fair Lafayette Jefferson High School -41.20 19:59.60 20:40.80
Kara Krol Chesterton High School +38.60 20:38.20 19:59.60
Billy Watts Michigan City High School +51.00 20:50.60 19:59.60
Kyra Young Mishawaka High School -1:34.40 20:00.40 21:34.80
Anna Demars Crown Point High School -21.30 20:00.80 20:22.10
Mackenzie Adams Northridge High School +22.30 20:23.60 20:01.30
Ben Stahlhut Chesterton High School +42.80 20:44.10 20:01.30
Corey Wallace Hebron High School +5.10 20:06.60 20:01.50
Lane Mc Donald South Bend John Adams High School -1:17.10 20:02.30 21:19.40
Jeffrey Ruppert Rochester Community High School +20.00 20:23.40 20:03.40
Fletcher Williams Maconaquah High School -17.30 20:04.70 20:22.00
Julia Arnold Valparaiso High School +36.10 20:41.10 20:05.00
Holly Saginaw Hobart High School -46.50 20:05.20 20:51.70
Jake Bruinius Lowell High School -2:35.10 20:06.60 22:41.70
Timber Whittemore Chesterton High School -2:02.70 20:06.90 22:09.60
Grant Harrington Penn High School +50.00 20:57.80 20:07.80
Maxwell Lawrence Oregon-Davis High School -4:43.60 20:08.80 24:52.40
Billy Pappas North Newton High School -2:32.60 20:11.80 22:44.40
Jordan Edgington Maconaquah High School +3.50 20:15.80 20:12.30
Tyler Castillo Concord Community High School +2:34.10 22:46.50 20:12.40
Sybil Kurian Penn High School +2:00.40 22:13.30 20:12.90
Tommy Rzeszutko Penn High School -21.60 20:12.90 20:34.50
Joseph Duszynski Morgan Township High School -1:10.70 20:13.10 21:23.80
Ryan Boyle Bellmont High School -37.20 20:13.80 20:51.00
Kate Cunningham West Lafayette Harrison High School +13.60 20:27.60 20:14.00
Trinity Austin Griffith High School +0.90 20:15.10 20:14.20
Sarah Rohr Rochester Community High School -3:04.10 20:14.50 23:18.60
Maureen Troy LaPorte High School +2:26.20 22:43.70 20:17.50
Jarod Glasford West Central High School +28.10 20:45.60 20:17.50
Sam Mark South Bend St. Joseph High School -17.10 20:19.20 20:36.30
Jessie Mescal Lowell High School -20.80 20:20.40 20:41.20
Kiersten Duzan Morgan Township High School -30.40 20:21.60 20:52.00
Justin Leon Hobart High School +1:45.50 22:08.20 20:22.70
Damaris Wyant Mishawaka High School +1:42.10 22:04.90 20:22.80
Emily Fuelling Bellmont High School -8.40 20:23.40 20:31.80
Malachi Sewell Carroll High School (Flora) -1:59.00 20:23.40 22:22.40
Michael Bingham Portage High School +0.30 20:23.80 20:23.50
Carla Jewell Hobart High School +27.80 20:53.20 20:25.40
Jaelyn Webb Manchester High School -3:24.70 20:25.60 23:50.30
Josh Dickson LaPorte High School -1:42.00 20:27.10 22:09.10
Ben Fecher South Bend John Adams High School +1:22.00 21:49.70 20:27.70
Faith Quintana Mishawaka High School -51.90 20:27.90 21:19.80
John Yakimicki Oregon-Davis High School -1:30.30 20:28.20 21:58.50
London Greisey Twin Lakes High School -57.10 20:28.70 21:25.80
Bryce Skipton Portage High School -29.80 20:30.40 21:00.20
Nathan Hochstetler Jimtown High School -1:41.70 20:30.80 22:12.50
Chris Hamilton Penn High School +26.00 20:57.30 20:31.30
Caleb Sheets Marquette Catholic High School -1:08.00 20:34.40 21:42.40
Noah Marshall Warsaw Community High School -32.70 20:35.50 21:08.20
Katelyn Gerke McCutcheon High School -3.10 20:35.90 20:39.00
Logan Parker Carroll High School (Flora) -2:40.80 20:36.90 23:17.70
Nathan Gerwels Mishawaka Marian High School +1:30.20 22:07.40 20:37.20
Ivy Allen North Newton High School -56.30 20:37.20 21:33.50
Claire Mitsch Lowell High School +53.50 21:32.50 20:39.00
Mahala Chalulu South Bend John Adams High School -33.40 20:39.10 21:12.50
Adam Brown Rochester Community High School -14.30 20:40.90 20:55.20
Wesley Davis Merrillville High School -24.00 20:41.30 21:05.30
David Spoor Valparaiso High School -1:48.90 20:42.50 22:31.40
Emma Bohnenkamper Warsaw Community High School -2:27.20 20:42.70 23:09.90
Hailey Janssen Beecher High School -31.70 20:43.60 21:15.30
Dalvyn Lema Whiting High School -2:19.50 20:43.60 23:03.10
Jacob Edwards Maconaquah High School -16.20 20:43.60 20:59.80
Evan Southwell Valparaiso High School +2:27.30 23:11.20 20:43.90
Zech Winchester Griffith High School -1:51.40 20:45.90 22:37.30
Adrian Torres Lafayette Jefferson High School +19.20 21:05.30 20:46.10
Erick Tidey Penn High School +1:51.10 22:37.80 20:46.70
Sam Westendorf West Lafayette Harrison High School -28.70 20:48.30 21:17.00
Lexie Cipich Portage High School +13.10 21:02.70 20:49.60
Ashton Zent Mishawaka High School +1:03.10 21:53.50 20:50.40
Drake Semyen Lafayette Central Catholic High School +18.20 21:08.70 20:50.50
Sean Dykstra Hammond Gavit High School +35.70 21:26.90 20:51.20
Carter Alexander LaPorte High School -2.10 20:51.20 20:53.30
Megan Teitge Morgan Township High School -2:51.00 20:52.90 23:43.90
Luke Walters Plymouth High School -28.30 20:53.40 21:21.70
Emma Fitzgerald Valparaiso High School +3:44.20 24:37.70 20:53.50
Alexander Servin Whiting High School -4:49.80 20:54.70 25:44.50
Jana Fisher Concord Community High School -1:17.70 20:55.30 22:13.00
Dalton Holmes McCutcheon High School +1:28.00 22:23.60 20:55.60
Elizabeth Canright Chesterton High School -51.80 20:55.80 21:47.60
Angela Gonzalez Hanover Central High School -16.60 20:57.70 21:14.30
Ryan Faltynski Penn High School -35.60 20:58.10 21:33.70
Johnnie Fry Hebron High School -1:36.90 20:58.70 22:35.60
Nate Kerr Lafayette Central Catholic High School +1:28.00 22:26.70 20:58.70
Olivia Wheeler South Bend John Adams High School -47.70 20:59.80 21:47.50
Ester Allen Valparaiso High School +3:17.50 24:17.80 21:00.30
Hailey Henry Rensselaer Central High School -14.50 21:00.60 21:15.10
Ellie Tate West Lafayette High School -58.50 21:01.30 21:59.80
Holly Kuebler Kouts High School +4.50 21:07.30 21:02.80
Natalie Dye Merrillville High School -1:41.70 21:03.60 22:45.30
Erick Diaz Mishawaka Marian High School -48.00 21:04.30 21:52.30
Nicole Biel Munster High School +52.00 21:56.50 21:04.50
Spencer Noll Bridgman +21.90 21:26.80 21:04.90
Molly Campbell Northridge High School +43.50 21:49.90 21:06.40
Jalontae Blakely Marquette Catholic High School -1:23.20 21:08.10 22:31.30
Brayden Debord McCutcheon High School -2:11.20 21:08.60 23:19.80
Casey Lechner Northwestern High School -14.20 21:12.70 21:26.90
Adiyah Williams South Bend John Adams High School -1:53.30 21:12.90 23:06.20
Julia Lecy Chesterton High School +3:34.20 24:47.60 21:13.40
Bridget Mcgrath Valparaiso High School +2:08.60 23:22.60 21:14.00
Brad Miley Lowell High School +1:24.50 22:40.10 21:15.60
Daniel Madden North Miami High School -2:19.20 21:16.20 23:35.40
Natalie Nicholson Western High School +17.90 21:36.10 21:18.20
Alexa Porter Concord Community High School -24.60 21:18.40 21:43.00
Brock Buczkowski Caston High School -3:13.20 21:19.50 24:32.70
Ethan Thompson Warsaw Community High School -1:02.40 21:21.10 22:23.50
Austin Deyoung South Central High School (Union Mills) -2:00.40 21:21.20 23:21.60
Kyra Warren East Noble High School -1:45.60 21:21.50 23:07.10
Kosta Kouknas Valparaiso High School -4:23.90 21:22.20 25:46.10
Bradley Petrofsky Northridge High School -3:09.30 21:22.50 24:31.80
Remi Beckham Warsaw Community High School +47.80 22:10.90 21:23.10
Haley Ulmer Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:03.30 21:24.90 22:28.20
Diamond Taher Merrillville High School -4.80 21:25.40 21:30.20
Daniel Stauffer Plymouth High School +44.30 22:10.80 21:26.50
Ben Degraw West Lafayette Harrison High School +18.40 21:45.20 21:26.80
Haley Wimmer Maconaquah High School +28.30 21:57.30 21:29.00
Melissa Bailey Northridge High School -1:22.20 21:29.20 22:51.40
Jordyn Bloode New Prairie High School +4.60 21:34.60 21:30.00
Tyler Colborn Mishawaka High School +6.10 21:36.50 21:30.40
Kallie Canfield Elkhart Memorial High School +1:14.20 22:47.60 21:33.40
Eli Allen Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:37.90 21:33.60 23:11.50
Hannah Stein Mishawaka Marian High School +10.30 21:44.20 21:33.90
Jacobo Ramirez Andrean High School +33.10 22:09.10 21:36.00
Nikki Parsons LaPorte High School -7.50 21:36.20 21:43.70
Autum Meyers Bellmont High School -1:09.20 21:36.60 22:45.80
Virginia Meyer Portage High School -2:50.80 21:36.60 24:27.40
Angie Sanchez Viljil Warsaw Community High School -19.70 21:36.90 21:56.60
Blake Martin Logansport High School -9.70 21:37.30 21:47.00
Baylee Mcintire Triton High School (Bourbon) -17.20 21:37.70 21:54.90
Jacob Dachenhaus Warsaw Community High School +20.30 22:00.60 21:40.30
Samantha Kohlheim Westview High School +1:11.10 22:52.50 21:41.40
Chase Byron Warsaw Community High School +1:03.20 22:45.20 21:42.00
Mitchell Harrell Northwestern High School -1:00.20 21:42.90 22:43.10
Nicole Hipskind South Bend Riley High School -2:33.40 21:43.70 24:17.10
Hannah Majewski Mishawaka Marian High School +11.90 21:56.90 21:45.00
Emma Romero Elkhart Central High School -32.40 21:45.90 22:18.30
Callie Metzger New Prairie High School +28.10 22:14.30 21:46.20
Bailey Martin Lafayette Jefferson High School -1:54.30 21:46.50 23:40.80
Moira Boyle Munster High School -1:27.80 21:47.80 23:15.60
Katie Barker Manchester High School -3:10.70 21:47.90 24:58.60
Rebecca White Chesterton High School -47.90 21:48.60 22:36.50
Jozie Gregg Culver Academies +1:38.70 23:27.60 21:48.90
Megan Dalton Valparaiso High School -1:21.00 21:49.90 23:10.90
Nathan Klockow Mishawaka Marian High School +36.60 22:27.40 21:50.80
Sam Porch Lowell High School -1:32.10 21:53.80 23:25.90
Jonathan Mead Penn High School +2:56.70 24:51.40 21:54.70
Lauren Urevig Highland High School -45.50 21:54.90 22:40.40
Ryan Smith West Central High School +13.50 22:08.60 21:55.10
Brock Watkins Triton High School (Bourbon) -17.80 21:56.40 22:14.20
Niki Hakimzadeh South Bend John Adams High School -2:31.00 21:57.50 24:28.50
Gabe Silva Wheeler High School -1:28.90 21:59.60 23:28.50
Kara Denvit Portage High School +2:54.40 24:56.70 22:02.30
Corinne Ritzi Valparaiso High School -2:10.80 22:02.30 24:13.10
Anna Pressel Morgan Township High School -2:45.40 22:02.40 24:47.80
Nichole Flowers LaPorte High School +12.40 22:15.50 22:03.10
Kaitlin Essig Bridgman -1:21.60 22:04.00 23:25.60
Vito Creighton Hebron High School -47.10 22:04.20 22:51.30
Bailey Hayes Maconaquah High School -1:39.40 22:04.60 23:44.00
Grant Stacey McCutcheon High School +30.00 22:35.90 22:05.90
Vince Taylor Lake Central High School -1:12.30 22:06.20 23:18.50
Tristan Hargett Valparaiso High School -54.00 22:06.50 23:00.50
Arden Shen West Lafayette Harrison High School -53.80 22:07.30 23:01.10
Caleb Rodriguez South Bend Washington High School +23.20 22:30.80 22:07.60
Chris Devries Crown Point High School +3:42.10 25:50.70 22:08.60
Maddy Schumacher North Judson-San Pierre High School -3:00.20 22:09.10 25:09.30
Sierra Palmer Warsaw Community High School +3.90 22:13.20 22:09.30
Lydia Rang Westview High School +15.40 22:28.40 22:13.00
Lex Desenberg Warsaw Community High School +1:08.00 23:21.60 22:13.60
Gavin Couch Wheeler High School +2:11.50 24:25.10 22:13.60
Tyler Long Michigan City High School +2:41.60 24:55.80 22:14.20
Karen Hunckler Mishawaka Marian High School +29.10 22:44.30 22:15.20
Hadley Malloy Elkhart Central High School -1:22.60 22:15.30 23:37.90
Nova Olejnik Lake Central High School +33.00 22:48.50 22:15.50
Mary Warner Valparaiso High School +47.00 23:04.40 22:17.40
Megan Hampshire Western High School -1:54.10 22:18.20 24:12.30
Julia Ramirez Whiting High School -1:28.10 22:19.80 23:47.90
Emma Marley Western High School +58.20 23:19.40 22:21.20
Logan Andreatta Highland High School -1:03.90 22:22.30 23:26.20
Ryleigh Cadwell Kouts High School -3:05.40 22:23.70 25:29.10
Emily Sarna Hanover Central High School +27.70 22:51.90 22:24.20
Madalynn Mendez Angola High School -41.60 22:24.30 23:05.90
Kaitlyn Ditmars Angola High School +59.60 23:27.10 22:27.50
Byrum Evelynn Caston High School +2:55.70 25:25.30 22:29.60
Brock Sutter West Lafayette Harrison High School +2:22.40 24:53.90 22:31.50
Mackenzie Neher Bellmont High School -0.90 22:33.60 22:34.50
Adrianna Mcfadden Valparaiso High School -18.80 22:33.60 22:52.40
Madison Hanna Morgan Township High School -58.60 22:33.90 23:32.50
Alexa Burney Portage High School +29.10 23:04.70 22:35.60
Payton Holland Penn High School +1:31.10 24:07.30 22:36.20
Kate O'brien South Bend John Adams High School -3:28.10 22:36.40 26:04.50
Julia Fink Valparaiso High School +3:11.70 25:48.40 22:36.70
Josh Edgington Maconaquah High School -1:04.20 22:38.30 23:42.50
Kyle Wilson Kankakee Valley High School +1:42.00 24:22.10 22:40.10
Sarah Schoof LaPorte High School +3:05.90 25:47.30 22:41.40
Chloe Otis Lowell High School -44.00 22:41.80 23:25.80
Evan Lowman Tippecanoe Valley High School -44.40 22:41.80 23:26.20
Jessica Corredor-leon Elkhart Memorial High School +6:26.70 29:09.50 22:42.80
Meredith Phipps Warsaw Community High School -1:13.60 22:43.80 23:57.40
Cameron Costa Valparaiso High School -31.40 22:44.10 23:15.50
Lucy Cobble Valparaiso High School +1:03.10 23:47.40 22:44.30
Matthew Harrington Tri-County High School +28.70 23:13.10 22:44.40
Colleen Merrill Crown Point High School -4:25.20 22:44.70 27:09.90
Ashley Andrade Whiting High School -49.60 22:44.80 23:34.40
Abby Steele Valparaiso High School -52.70 22:45.50 23:38.20
Kenny Wilkinson North Miami High School -49.70 22:46.40 23:36.10
Alexis Longoria Morgan Township High School -1:04.70 22:47.10 23:51.80
Marisol Ramirez Merrillville High School +19.50 23:07.20 22:47.70
Nikki Schmidt Hebron High School -25.80 22:49.60 23:15.40
Abby Kozyra Rensselaer Central High School -1:14.60 22:49.80 24:04.40
Jimmy Morris Portage High School +1:27.70 24:17.80 22:50.10
Isabelle Adnson New Prairie High School +5:41.50 28:32.20 22:50.70
Taylor Snyder Concord Community High School -1:18.20 22:51.30 24:09.50
Bonnie Clancy Portage High School +45.40 23:36.90 22:51.50
Erin Paskewicz Munster High School +5:23.50 28:16.70 22:53.20
Jaci Engleking Rensselaer Central High School -2:14.50 22:53.70 25:08.20
Gabrielle Gramza Penn High School +3:12.00 26:06.20 22:54.20
Lexi Ramirez Plymouth High School -17.60 22:55.10 23:12.70
Cassidy Kestle Logansport High School +36.10 23:33.30 22:57.20
Haleigh Sweet Pioneer High School +1:03.00 24:00.80 22:57.80
Miya Kennedy Whiting High School -0.80 22:59.30 23:00.10
Carrie Scott Bellmont High School +52.70 23:52.20 22:59.50
Elizabeth Del Real McCutcheon High School -3:19.60 22:59.80 26:19.40
Conner Null Valparaiso High School -5:19.10 23:00.30 28:19.40
Makayla Mahoney Bremen High School -1:11.40 23:04.40 24:15.80
Victoria Shedron Rossville High School +1:02.10 24:07.30 23:05.20
Diane Mcgovern Valparaiso High School -49.20 23:05.40 23:54.60
Keller Swartzentruber Warsaw Community High School -2:17.70 23:08.40 25:26.10
Leslie Leon Griffith High School +13.70 23:22.50 23:08.80
Lily Gregorash Culver Academies -15.90 23:09.10 23:25.00
Alyssa Rokosz Hebron High School -44.40 23:10.50 23:54.90
Alexa Zeese New Prairie High School -1:15.70 23:11.10 24:26.80
Mark Fields Valparaiso High School +3:25.80 26:38.40 23:12.60
Sophia Yager-motl Northwestern High School -2.20 23:14.10 23:16.30
Bronwyn Getts Western High School +25.10 23:42.50 23:17.40
Hailey Law Clinton Prairie High School +48.50 24:06.80 23:18.30
Dinah Gilbert Elkhart Memorial High School -54.50 23:18.90 24:13.40
Molly Hapner Eastern High School (Greentown) -9.40 23:19.30 23:28.70
Savanna Tate Bridgman +33.30 23:55.80 23:22.50
Alyssa Campbell Warsaw Community High School +1:45.00 25:10.50 23:25.50
Skylar Guffey Highland High School -2:20.70 23:27.30 25:48.00
Varya Hinkel West Lafayette Harrison High School +52.50 24:22.60 23:30.10
Noah Edgington Maconaquah High School -1:40.20 23:31.70 25:11.90
Makhiya Scanlon Twin Lakes High School -29.90 23:32.20 24:02.10
Alexander Alvarez Hammond Bishop Noll Institute +7.90 23:40.20 23:32.30
Hannah Carter Crown Point High School +44.80 24:22.10 23:37.30
Charlotte Voor Mishawaka Marian High School -6.60 23:38.90 23:45.50
Timothy Farner Warsaw Community High School -4:54.70 23:38.90 28:33.60
Matthew Thomas Griffith High School -1:43.20 23:39.10 25:22.30
Joe Silva Highland High School -2:23.50 23:40.10 26:03.60
Sidney Berry Caston High School +2:50.50 26:31.60 23:41.10
Carolyn Oneal West Lafayette Harrison High School +3.80 23:47.70 23:43.90
Riley Mccullough Hebron High School -1:17.80 23:46.40 25:04.20
Brandon Harris Lafayette Jefferson High School +56.90 24:46.50 23:49.60
Kaylee Kenney South Bend Riley High School -1:35.50 23:49.60 25:25.10
Adria Higgins Logansport High School -3:52.70 23:50.10 27:42.80
Nicole Bernth Chesterton High School -1:18.80 23:50.60 25:09.40
Zach Thomas Chesterton High School -6.20 23:50.80 23:57.00
McKenzie Paschen Caston High School -42.50 23:51.10 24:33.60
Brennah Ungar Culver Academies -49.30 23:51.20 24:40.50
Josh Frye Jimtown High School -1:42.40 23:53.40 25:35.80
Audrey Delano South Bend St. Joseph High School +3:26.40 27:20.50 23:54.10
Ashlynn Hepler Warsaw Community High School -44.80 23:55.90 24:40.70
Amira Oudghiri Penn High School +2:07.50 26:06.20 23:58.70
Audrey Stooksbury Munster High School -11.00 24:00.40 24:11.40
Matthew Taylor South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:48.00 25:49.20 24:01.20
Abigail Delaluz Jimtown High School -4:13.30 24:03.40 28:16.70
Olivia Eldert Munster High School +3:01.80 27:07.70 24:05.90
Liza Lewis Warsaw Community High School -1:09.90 24:06.10 25:16.00
Lexi Tompkins Benton Central High School -1:50.90 24:07.30 25:58.20
Mallory Robertson Clinton Prairie High School +29.80 24:42.30 24:12.50
Emma Burke Whiting High School -1:22.10 24:13.10 25:35.20
Jasmine Reyes Lake Central High School +2:09.10 26:24.70 24:15.60
Lillian Burton Wheeler High School +14.00 24:30.90 24:16.90
Regina Gianotti Beecher High School -1:50.70 24:17.80 26:08.50
Hanna Garriot Chesterton High School +2:42.70 27:09.10 24:26.40
Andrew Fitzwater Lowell High School +2:49.70 27:17.10 24:27.40
Hannah Miller Chesterton High School +2:01.10 26:30.60 24:29.50
Natalie Gutierrez Bremen High School -4:08.30 24:30.60 28:38.90
Ally Armold Rensselaer Central High School -1:07.30 24:32.10 25:39.40
Skyla Smolen Hebron High School +20.00 24:53.90 24:33.90
Nicole Burke Clinton Prairie High School -9.50 24:34.10 24:43.60
Ana Maldonado Crown Point High School +3:37.80 28:12.10 24:34.30
Monty Stockton-Fresso Lake Central High School +2:11.20 26:47.80 24:36.60
Kiara Britt Rensselaer Central High School -13.00 24:37.30 24:50.30
Aileen Wagner Munster High School +2:14.00 26:53.30 24:39.30
Haley Hoover Tippecanoe Valley High School -1:38.70 24:39.70 26:18.40
Michaela Sheets Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:56.20 26:40.40 24:44.20
Matthew Frabutt South Bend St. Joseph High School +29.70 25:18.90 24:49.20
Rachel Conner Morgan Township High School -1.30 24:49.60 24:50.90
Sidney Wheeler Bridgman +47.50 25:42.50 24:55.00
Jay Nimon John Glenn High School -1:23.50 24:55.60 26:19.10
Sydney Grenier Valparaiso High School -1:17.00 24:56.30 26:13.30
Betsy Powell Maconaquah High School +1:08.10 26:04.80 24:56.70
Mollie Flook Benton Central High School -13.00 24:59.10 25:12.10
Rachel Gerbick Wheeler High School +1:51.30 26:50.60 24:59.30
Alex Key Culver Academies +24.70 25:27.20 25:02.50
Jemina Fugate Warsaw Community High School -25.50 25:03.90 25:29.40
Tehya Logan Lafayette Jefferson High School +2:03.80 27:08.30 25:04.50
Nichole Eccles North Miami High School +3:42.30 28:48.60 25:06.30
Anna Jurgonski South Bend Clay High School +1:50.30 26:57.10 25:06.80
Anabell Willingham Mishawaka High School -50.30 25:07.10 25:57.40
Kennedy Ash Oregon-Davis High School -2:15.00 25:10.20 27:25.20
Linda Tharpe LaPorte High School -1:06.70 25:12.40 26:19.10
Sydney Evans South Bend John Adams High School -23.30 25:12.80 25:36.10
Abby Lee Concord Community High School +45.50 26:00.60 25:15.10
Brandi Peals Elkhart Memorial High School +48.90 26:06.40 25:17.50
Chloe Hutchins Angola High School +3:01.70 28:23.40 25:21.70
Stephanie Archbold Chesterton High School +3:50.00 29:22.70 25:32.70
Sofi Acevedo Chesterton High School +4:27.60 30:03.90 25:36.30
Macie Williamson Bridgman +44.20 26:21.20 25:37.00
Nia Jeffrey McCutcheon High School +17.80 25:55.50 25:37.70
Emily Kuhn Penn High School +10.60 25:48.70 25:38.10
Abby Bourne Maconaquah High School -46.20 25:41.90 26:28.10
Marie Raffin Chesterton High School +2:16.10 28:01.70 25:45.60
Heidi Shisler McCutcheon High School +13.10 25:59.70 25:46.60
Abigail Reyes Hammond Gavit High School +48.20 26:40.20 25:52.00
Sandy Chaja North Judson-San Pierre High School +43.80 26:37.60 25:53.80
Hannah Schierbaum Mishawaka High School +10:36.00 36:31.50 25:55.50
Allie Wade Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1.60 26:01.20 26:02.80
Mary Rice Mishawaka Marian High School +5.40 26:07.60 26:02.20
Emilie Edwards Logansport High School -51.00 26:02.80 26:53.80
Madelyn Smigla Highland High School -18.60 26:09.40 26:28.00
Abby Rhodes West Lafayette High School +2:02.20 28:13.80 26:11.60
Alysson Farris Valparaiso High School +36.50 26:50.10 26:13.60
Ashley Arroyo Concord Community High School +37.30 26:52.40 26:15.10
Kelsey Prewitt Valparaiso High School -1:27.80 26:20.80 27:48.60
Audrey Eros McCutcheon High School -4.10 26:21.60 26:25.70
Madison Bullington Tri-County High School +2:12.60 28:44.70 26:32.10
Hannah Smolek West Central High School +2:07.90 28:43.30 26:35.40
Grace Dawson South Bend John Adams High School -1:53.30 26:37.80 28:31.10
Kathryn Cockerill Lafayette Jefferson High School +8:10.70 34:50.10 26:39.40
Grace Mattingly Clinton Prairie High School -1:45.70 26:40.50 28:26.20
Mackenzie Macroberts Hobart High School +1:58.00 28:40.70 26:42.70
Isabella Storey River Forest High School +1:57.80 28:41.60 26:43.80
Sydney Dreadfulwater Carroll High School (Flora) -3:10.90 26:51.50 30:02.40
Natalie Cangiano Lake Central High School +3:56.00 30:53.80 26:57.80
Grant Giacomin Hebron High School +1:33.30 28:34.10 27:00.80
Jessica Moe Rensselaer Central High School -1:34.80 27:01.80 28:36.60
Savanah Ehlers Lafayette Jefferson High School +33.80 27:38.50 27:04.70
Antonia Mendez Angola High School +2:36.70 29:42.50 27:05.80
Kristen Vanpelt New Buffalo -1:52.20 27:07.10 28:59.30
Katherine Doperalski Michigan City High School -4.20 27:10.70 27:14.90
Josie Marcum Northwestern High School +3:22.80 30:43.60 27:20.80
Luxi Scherf Michigan City High School +1:48.90 29:25.70 27:36.80
Chris Sommers West Lafayette High School +1:03.80 28:50.20 27:46.40
Carina Kolasa North Judson-San Pierre High School -9:46.60 27:53.80 37:40.40
Jenna Dawson Michigan City High School +33.10 28:37.10 28:04.00
Katie Gobel Benton Central High School -2:01.10 28:14.30 30:15.40
Grace Mills Bellmont High School +22.80 28:44.40 28:21.60
Brianna Servin Whiting High School -1:28.70 28:22.60 29:51.30
Grace Thomas Michigan City High School +27.60 29:00.90 28:33.30
Jennifer Hamm Angola High School +1:39.90 30:19.20 28:39.30
Willa Wingard Boone Grove High School +4:41.10 33:40.70 28:59.60
Wendy Mata Highland High School +1:10.80 30:47.40 29:36.60
Ally Lankford Elkhart Central High School +49.30 30:35.60 29:46.30
Haley Hartmann North Judson-San Pierre High School -24.90 30:00.10 30:25.00
Leah Primiani Boone Grove High School -10:13.50 30:03.80 40:17.30
Keyra Horst-moore Lowell High School +2:43.70 33:45.20 31:01.50
Megan Kline Elkhart Central High School +1:12.70 33:36.30 32:23.60