Culver Academy Invite 2011

Culver, IN

Culver Academy Invite 2011 vs Culver Academies Invitational 2009

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +290 674 384
Overall Average +1:32.71 20:32.72 19:00.00
1st-10th Place +14.61 15:49.53 15:34.92
1st-25th Place +7.08 16:00.84 15:53.76
1st-50th Place +4.41 16:16.61 16:12.20
1st-100th Place +3.96 16:37.64 16:33.68
Common Athletes -- -- 95
Ran Faster 31 63 32
Ran Season Best -5 85 90
Average Time -14.04 19:00.77 19:14.81
Median Time -4.60 19:17.00 19:21.60
Middle 80% Times -12.37 18:59.17 19:11.55
Top 10% Times -29.43 15:55.08 16:24.51
Top 25% Times -30.36 16:19.48 16:49.85
Top 50% Times -29.57 17:14.25 17:43.83
Bottom 50% Times +1.80 20:23.53 20:21.73
Bottom 25% Times +3.08 21:39.57 21:36.50
Bottom 10% Times -7.09 22:35.76 22:42.85
Average Difference -14.04 -- --
Median Difference +2.90 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -16.63 -- --
Top 10% Difference -19.59 -- --
Top 50% Difference -27.99 -- --
Top 25% Difference -25.75 -- --
Top 50% Difference -27.99 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +0.27 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +0.15 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +25.56 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Andrew Diehn Columbus North High School -3.80 15:43.50 15:47.30
Joey Zielinski South Bend St. Joseph High School -47.20 15:44.60 16:31.80
Mitch Hubner LaPorte High School -36.00 15:45.80 16:21.80
Michael Sublette Columbus North High School -59.20 15:51.80 16:51.00
Matt Dorsey Lawrence Central High School -1:19.40 15:52.70 17:12.10
Patrick Appleton Carmel High School -46.40 15:53.70 16:40.10
Sam Berger Zionsville Community High School -34.40 15:55.00 16:29.40
Peyton Reed Valparaiso High School -1:19.90 15:57.30 17:17.20
Christopher Kelsey Columbus North High School +13.00 16:18.40 16:05.40
Brandon Smith Warren Central High School -47.00 16:10.20 16:57.20
Kyle Duvall Westfield High School -1:46.40 16:16.20 18:02.60
Graham Bixler Zionsville Community High School -14.80 16:23.50 16:38.30
Cody Stone Warren Central High School +25.90 16:51.00 16:25.10
Leigh Nelson Martinsville High School -1:24.20 16:27.40 17:51.60
Andrew Carmin Bloomington North High School -25.80 16:30.60 16:56.40
Rocky Pollock Fishers High School +21.50 16:52.50 16:31.00
Mitch Dutton Fort Wayne Snider High School -9.80 16:31.70 16:41.50
Connor Method South Bend St. Joseph High School -1.50 16:33.40 16:34.90
Daniel Walters Crown Point High School -59.70 16:34.30 17:34.00
Blake Jones Fort Wayne Snider High School -15.00 16:35.50 16:50.50
Tony Rigoni Munster High School -54.30 16:37.80 17:32.10
Mason Mckinney McCutcheon High School -2:03.60 16:42.90 18:46.50
Sean Gassen Lawrence Central High School -10.20 16:47.00 16:57.20
Austin Palombizio Chesterton High School -1:17.20 16:50.80 18:08.00
Jordan Holloman South Bend St. Joseph High School -1:04.80 16:58.60 18:03.40
Jared Wethington McCutcheon High School +49.40 17:48.60 16:59.20
Taylor Bisacchi Valparaiso High School -1:05.40 17:00.80 18:06.20
Evan Doperalski Michigan City High School -33.50 17:04.80 17:38.30
Tyler Rusboldt Chesterton High School -28.50 17:08.10 17:36.60
Ian Schult Michigan City High School -1:12.10 17:09.30 18:21.40
Sebastian Kagemann Bloomington North High School -29.40 17:13.50 17:42.90
Ross Pereira Lawrence Central High School +28.20 17:44.60 17:16.40
Sam Sobczak Westfield High School -2.10 17:21.20 17:23.30
C.j. Cazee Martinsville High School +10.10 17:33.20 17:23.10
Steve Farrell Munster High School -1:00.90 18:06.60 19:07.50
Monica Lake Mason -1:08.20 18:08.50 19:16.70
Brenna Poulsen North Central High School (Indianapolis) -1:38.40 18:16.30 19:54.70
Audi Kauffman Logansport High School -2:48.30 18:25.30 21:13.60
Chanli Mundy Terre Haute North Vigo High School -11.20 18:26.50 18:37.70
Grant Marzke South Bend Clay High School +28.10 18:59.60 18:31.50
Katelyn Devries Valparaiso High School -8.70 18:41.10 18:49.80
Allison Jacobsen Carmel High School -19.90 18:46.50 19:06.40
Anna Reibs Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -7.70 18:52.60 19:00.30
Terra Norman Portage High School +1:12.30 20:07.70 18:55.40
Lydia Greene Pike High School +45.50 19:51.40 19:05.90
Bridget McElhenny Mason -55.50 19:06.00 20:01.50
Rachael Sollman Columbus North High School -10.70 19:06.20 19:16.90
Shelby Carroll Lake Central High School -59.90 19:06.60 20:06.50
Christine Sparks Bloomington North High School +3:00.70 22:11.80 19:11.10
Madalyn Roach Lawrence Central High School +55.30 20:07.40 19:12.10
Lauren Kahre Carmel High School -21.70 19:15.00 19:36.70
Marissa Stephens North Central High School (Indianapolis) +18.70 19:35.70 19:17.00
Erin Shuffett Columbus North High School -19.60 19:17.00 19:36.60
Haley Baughman Warren Central High School -1:06.80 19:18.70 20:25.50
Abby Masters Sylvania Northview +30.70 19:52.30 19:21.60
Lauren Mccarroll Crown Point High School -4.80 19:27.20 19:32.00
Jennifer Schrock Northridge High School -43.30 19:28.50 20:11.80
Laurel Wolfe Columbus North High School -1:27.70 19:30.70 20:58.40
Moe Dean Sylvania Northview +3.90 19:43.00 19:39.10
Karis Johnson Lawrence Central High School +2:08.90 21:52.10 19:43.20
Sophia Greene Pike High School +45.50 20:32.00 19:46.50
Mackenzie Jensen Mason +2.90 19:50.90 19:48.00
Adrienne Holland Westfield High School +16.00 20:04.60 19:48.60
Kristina Parrish Michigan City High School +1:44.80 21:35.20 19:50.40
Annie Mullican Terre Haute North Vigo High School +23.10 20:15.50 19:52.40
Tricia Joll Valparaiso High School +22.00 20:15.00 19:53.00
Abby Trader Portage High School +49.20 20:42.90 19:53.70
Sierra King Portage High School +34.10 20:28.60 19:54.50
Janelle Noe Sylvania Northview +27.10 20:22.50 19:55.40
Lauren Schweizer Westfield High School -24.00 19:59.70 20:23.70
Allison Rogers North Central High School (Indianapolis) -20.40 20:00.20 20:20.60
Melonie Buckmaster Chesterton High School -32.50 20:02.20 20:34.70
Tiffany Fortney Valparaiso High School -2.00 20:07.70 20:09.70
Allison Wortel Crown Point High School -14.50 20:08.70 20:23.20
Emily Cotterman Terre Haute North Vigo High School -40.00 20:12.20 20:52.20
Colleen Ogren Munster High School -1:10.50 20:13.80 21:24.30
Lauren Bigger Valparaiso High School -31.80 20:24.10 20:55.90
Macey Roach Lawrence Central High School +1:41.90 22:07.40 20:25.50
Daniela Moeller Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -27.50 20:26.40 20:53.90
Erin Harnett Fishers High School +6.50 20:35.90 20:29.40
Molly Maciejewski Fort Wayne Snider High School +58.30 21:30.40 20:32.10
Ashley Jackson Lawrence Central High School +16.70 21:02.20 20:45.50
Kollette Koehler Lawrence Central High School +46.30 21:31.90 20:45.60
Destiny Zavala Fort Wayne Snider High School -3.70 20:47.90 20:51.60
Madie Royce Northridge High School -19.20 20:48.60 21:07.80
Rachel Daugherty Warren Central High School -48.40 20:57.70 21:46.10
Jill Tharp Lake Central High School +4.90 21:06.10 21:01.20
Toria Sullivan South Bend Clay High School +10.40 21:46.30 21:35.90
Holly Higdon Michigan City High School -39.40 21:52.50 22:31.90
Lindsay Smith Michigan City High School -1:32.80 22:02.00 23:34.80
Josie Geisler McCutcheon High School -1:27.60 22:08.40 23:36.00
Gabby Behr South Bend Clay High School -28.90 22:34.40 23:03.30
Kasidy Bowman Michigan City High School +2:17.90 25:06.40 22:48.50
Bailey Mcintire Logansport High School -19.40 22:57.20 23:16.60
Halie Hajek LaPorte High School -25.70 23:05.40 23:31.10