Nike XC Town Twilight Invitational 2022 vs Nike XC Town Twilight Invitational 2021

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +397 1661 1264
Overall Average -1:25.03 20:24.37 21:49.40
1st-10th Place -1:06.62 15:01.76 16:08.38
1st-25th Place -1:09.44 15:14.12 16:23.57
1st-50th Place -1:07.99 15:28.15 16:36.14
1st-100th Place -1:09.39 15:46.78 16:56.17
Common Athletes -- -- 613
Ran Faster 455 534 79
Ran Season Best 119 238 119
Average Time -1:02.07 20:01.53 21:03.60
Median Time -1:11.80 19:22.20 20:34.00
Middle 80% Times -1:03.57 19:45.63 20:49.20
Top 10% Times -1:03.81 16:03.92 17:07.74
Top 25% Times -1:04.04 16:49.60 17:53.64
Top 50% Times -1:06.35 17:40.45 18:46.79
Bottom 50% Times -57.59 22:18.70 23:16.29
Bottom 25% Times -54.93 24:06.17 25:01.11
Bottom 10% Times -48.36 26:12.70 27:01.06
Average Difference -1:02.07 -- --
Median Difference -1:05.20 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:01.65 -- --
Top 10% Difference -56.15 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:01.97 -- --
Top 25% Difference -55.01 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:01.97 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:02.17 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:03.88 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:16.87 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Kole Mathison Carmel High School -45.70 14:51.70 15:37.40
Clayton Guthrie Columbus North High School -1:28.10 15:04.50 16:32.60
Caden Click Noblesville High School -1:19.40 15:10.00 16:29.40
Charlie Leedke Carmel High School -1:05.00 15:19.00 16:24.00
William Russell Columbus North High School -1:30.20 15:28.10 16:58.30
Asher Propst Noblesville High School -55.10 15:29.20 16:24.30
Sam Quagliaroli Fishers High School -1:10.60 15:34.10 16:44.70
Matthew Helton Zionsville Community High School -1:05.90 15:35.40 16:41.30
Jack Strong Noblesville High School -1:41.20 15:35.50 17:16.70
Evan Mayo Zionsville Community High School -1:51.00 15:36.80 17:27.80
Jack Turnbull Zionsville Community High School -1:55.00 15:45.50 17:40.50
Martin Barco Martinsville High School -2:18.70 15:45.60 18:04.30
Thomas Biltimier Carmel High School -2:17.20 15:45.90 18:03.10
Jack Capes Carmel High School -1:44.40 15:45.90 17:30.30
Sam Spees Zionsville Community High School -1:03.00 15:47.00 16:50.00
Sam Rinker Noblesville High School -2:06.70 15:47.10 17:53.80
Ryan Handy Zionsville Community High School -59.40 15:47.40 16:46.80
Kyle Clark Bloomington North High School -1:24.80 15:48.20 17:13.00
Ian Baker Brownsburg High School -1:55.60 15:48.90 17:44.50
Tate Meaux Fishers High School -1:03.90 15:50.00 16:53.90
Parker Mimbela Center Grove High School -23.40 15:50.70 16:14.10
Chase Austin Brown County High School -50.00 15:51.40 16:41.40
Ryan Rheam Bloomington South High School -1:35.90 15:54.00 17:29.90
Levi Farmer Center Grove High School -1:39.20 15:55.70 17:34.90
Sherjeel Khan Brownsburg High School -55.70 15:56.10 16:51.80
Mateo Mendez Columbus North High School -45.90 15:56.60 16:42.50
Gavin Rockwell Center Grove High School -1:13.00 15:57.30 17:10.30
Connor Mallon Carmel High School -50.20 16:00.00 16:50.20
Alec Moor Noblesville High School -1:13.40 16:01.60 17:15.00
Jack Gildea Bloomington South High School -2:27.60 16:02.20 18:29.80
Ronnie Neal Noblesville High School -2:44.70 16:05.20 18:49.90
Kiefer Jay Carmel High School -1:50.60 16:08.80 17:59.40
Dylan Zeck Terre Haute North Vigo High School -48.40 16:09.90 16:58.30
Jcim Grant Northview High School -54.60 16:10.30 17:04.90
Will Nobbe Zionsville Community High School -24.60 16:10.90 16:35.50
Griffin Hennessy Center Grove High School -6.10 16:11.90 16:18.00
Jarret Rockwell Center Grove High School -29.50 16:11.90 16:41.40
Kj Sweeney Carmel High School -41.60 16:13.60 16:55.20
Sam Clore Avon High School -25.20 16:14.70 16:39.90
Kyle Grove Carmel High School -1:31.10 16:15.80 17:46.90
Charlie Menzel Greencastle High School -1:06.30 16:16.10 17:22.40
Austin Wilson Fishers High School -25.90 16:16.70 16:42.60
Kellen Hottell Columbus North High School -39.80 16:16.90 16:56.70
Max Meisner Carmel High School -59.30 16:18.70 17:18.00
Ben Kelly Providence High School -1:41.60 16:19.50 18:01.10
Ethan Aidoo Terre Haute South Vigo High School -48.50 16:24.40 17:12.90
Bryson Slagle Fishers High School -1:22.50 16:25.30 17:47.80
Kyle Montgomery Center Grove High School -8.20 16:26.10 16:34.30
Matthew Kim Fishers High School -55.30 16:27.00 17:22.30
Aaron Hendron Champaign (Centennial) -29.80 16:29.50 16:59.30
William Gilhooly IV Carmel High School -1:21.20 16:29.60 17:50.80
Adler Larson Columbus North High School -2:40.10 16:30.30 19:10.40
Benton Hunter Avon High School -1:40.60 16:34.80 18:15.40
Liam Oman Carmel High School -41.10 16:36.50 17:17.60
Caden Carpenter Fishers High School -10.00 16:36.80 16:46.80
Hunter Tabor Bloomington South High School -1:02.60 16:37.20 17:39.80
Ethan Nix Fishers High School -36.30 16:38.90 17:15.20
Evan McMahon Homestead High School -1:42.90 16:39.50 18:22.40
Sam Hobbeheydar Columbus North High School -1:24.00 16:39.80 18:03.80
Ean Packard Brownsburg High School -1:10.70 16:40.40 17:51.10
Joe Zinkan Bloomington South High School -1:20.10 16:41.70 18:01.80
Neal White Columbus North High School -46.10 16:43.10 17:29.20
Elijah Bineyard Zionsville Community High School -1:16.40 16:43.50 17:59.90
Trey Martin Zionsville Community High School -1:00.10 16:43.50 17:43.60
Cooper Kane Fishers High School -54.10 16:43.60 17:37.70
Draven Martinez Columbus North High School -2:02.80 16:44.00 18:46.80
Jakob Nehring Plainfield High School -1:35.60 16:45.50 18:21.10
Zane Meyer Edgewood High School -2:20.30 16:45.50 19:05.80
Josh Cale Carmel High School -1:36.60 16:46.80 18:23.40
Nic Kaiser Bloomington North High School -1:09.10 16:49.10 17:58.20
Akot Tong Columbus North High School -58.60 16:50.10 17:48.70
Caleb Webb Edgewood High School -1:20.40 16:50.40 18:10.80
Logan Arive Fishers High School -27.60 16:50.50 17:18.10
Parker Melling Fishers High School -1:28.70 16:50.50 18:19.20
Dominick Dell Zionsville Community High School -1:11.30 16:51.00 18:02.30
Skyler Cole Zionsville Community High School -20.00 16:53.60 17:13.60
Aiden Waugh Homestead High School -32.10 16:54.30 17:26.40
Ashton Burns Noblesville High School -34.20 16:54.90 17:29.10
Michael Schilson Zionsville Community High School -25.60 16:55.50 17:21.10
Adam Reckers Columbus North High School -1:11.10 16:56.30 18:07.40
Caden Jackson Noblesville High School -55.90 16:56.60 17:52.50
Josh Rodgers Homestead High School -1:57.70 16:59.50 18:57.20
Grayson Welch Homestead High School -44.00 17:01.40 17:45.40
Clayton Kaneversky Brownsburg High School -52.40 17:01.70 17:54.10
Jackson Umthum Noblesville High School -1:09.70 17:01.70 18:11.40
Charlie Smith Columbus North High School -44.20 17:02.20 17:46.40
Jake Keller Bloomington South High School -58.60 17:04.00 18:02.60
Elza Niemeier Fishers High School -23.00 17:04.30 17:27.30
Neil Fairman Carmel High School -53.80 17:05.70 17:59.50
Marshall Caldwell Bloomington South High School -1:24.40 17:06.40 18:30.80
Joe Spees Zionsville Community High School -52.80 17:06.60 17:59.40
Aiden Shaw Avon High School -1:20.40 17:07.00 18:27.40
Alex Mundt Carmel High School -1:34.70 17:11.00 18:45.70
Jaden Guffey Fishers High School -47.40 17:13.60 18:01.00
Everett Carlisle Carmel High School -28.10 17:14.60 17:42.70
Cooper Tedford Brownsburg High School -1:43.60 17:15.20 18:58.80
Tommy Clark Fishers High School -1:33.20 17:16.00 18:49.20
Cooper Mohr Fishers High School -1:19.30 17:16.90 18:36.20
Sudharshan Srinivasan Brownsburg High School -36.90 17:17.00 17:53.90
Jonny Klaus Columbus North High School -1:56.10 17:17.00 19:13.10
Henry Wood Fishers High School -1:43.90 17:17.60 19:01.50
Grant Gogis Zionsville Community High School -1:05.90 17:18.20 18:24.10
Clint Mager Northview High School -1:12.10 17:18.70 18:30.80
Dominic D'Onofrio Bloomington North High School -2:44.90 17:18.90 20:03.80
Zach Risner Avon High School -1:50.10 17:19.60 19:09.70
Addison Knoblauch Homestead High School -1:02.60 17:21.30 18:23.90
Jackson Klinger Edgewood High School -1:18.30 17:22.20 18:40.50
Jude Naville Noblesville High School -1:33.20 17:22.20 18:55.40
Suoming Zhang Bloomington South High School -42.50 17:22.30 18:04.80
Josh Kohne Edgewood High School -1:58.70 17:23.30 19:22.00
Nathan Janes Collins -1:44.40 17:25.00 19:09.40
Jaxon Davis Avon High School -49.50 17:26.10 18:15.60
Landen Beauchamp Edgewood High School -1:32.80 17:26.10 18:58.90
Trey Krizan Brownsburg High School -27.10 17:26.60 17:53.70
Will Snedeker Westfield High School -57.30 17:29.30 18:26.60
Andrew Cebalo Carmel High School -1:25.30 17:29.50 18:54.80
Lily Baker Columbus North High School -47.10 17:30.30 18:17.40
Ryan Yoder Homestead High School -2:10.10 17:31.10 19:41.20
Aden Pierce Bloomington North High School -3:02.40 17:31.90 20:34.30
Cord Smith Brown County High School -54.10 17:32.60 18:26.70
Hayden Nagel Carmel High School -26.80 17:32.70 17:59.50
Nolan White Zionsville Community High School -2:06.40 17:32.80 19:39.20
Roman Ross Bloomington South High School -1:38.90 17:33.60 19:12.50
Paul Cormany Brownsburg High School -1:42.10 17:34.10 19:16.20
Julien Gourgue Carmel High School -1:27.60 17:34.20 19:01.80
Wesley Mills Avon High School -1:05.60 17:34.30 18:39.90
Carson Sigman Edgewood High School -1:45.00 17:34.60 19:19.60
Jack Germani Avon High School -50.90 17:35.30 18:26.20
Josh Waggoner Brownsburg High School -34.50 17:36.10 18:10.60
Rylan Hottell Columbus North High School -1:21.30 17:38.10 18:59.40
Emerson Nehring Plainfield High School +13.50 17:51.70 17:38.20
Mason Guido St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) -2:29.10 17:39.00 20:08.10
Cohen Levy Carmel High School -58.70 17:39.20 18:37.90
Paul Bawinkel Terre Haute South Vigo High School -2:52.10 17:40.40 20:32.50
Grant Belush Fishers High School -1:14.20 17:41.00 18:55.20
Alexander Chavarria Brownsburg High School -1:03.20 17:42.40 18:45.60
Ayden Cooper Homestead High School -46.70 17:42.90 18:29.60
Owen Hill Homestead High School -2:35.50 17:43.20 20:18.70
Tyler Schiesser Fishers High School -1:06.80 17:43.40 18:50.20
Wade Hillman-Strabbing Fishers High School -1:56.90 17:43.90 19:40.80
Case Smith Brown County High School -59.20 17:43.90 18:43.10
Addison Neuen Plainfield High School -44.00 17:44.70 18:28.70
Owen Myers Cascade High School -20.80 17:45.10 18:05.90
Andrew Lobue Carmel High School -1:12.20 17:45.20 18:57.40
J.D Wax Noblesville High School -33.50 17:45.40 18:18.90
Camden Stockwell Zionsville Community High School -1:53.90 17:45.50 19:39.40
Carter Pritchett Fishers High School -54.30 17:45.70 18:40.00
Niyan Patel Zionsville Community High School -1:06.20 17:45.80 18:52.00
Nolan Toney Zionsville Community High School -1:17.50 17:46.10 19:03.60
Grant Cummings Noblesville High School -43.20 17:46.30 18:29.50
Luke Chandler Columbus North High School -2:00.50 17:46.60 19:47.10
Carter Walsman Oldenburg Academy -1:34.80 17:47.90 19:22.70
Luke Godleski Fishers High School -54.90 17:48.20 18:43.10
Will Larrison Waldron High School -1:41.90 17:48.50 19:30.40
Eli Moreno Collins -1:05.50 17:48.60 18:54.10
Owen Ferreri Westfield High School -1:37.50 17:49.30 19:26.80
Luke Sullivan Westfield High School -2:08.50 17:49.40 19:57.90
Ethan Blackburn St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) -33.70 17:49.90 18:23.60
Zach Brown Fishers High School -52.80 17:49.90 18:42.70
Verl Burton Bloomington North High School -55.60 17:50.10 18:45.70
Brayden Kenworthy Zionsville Community High School -1:39.50 17:50.30 19:29.80
Luke Parks Bloomington South High School -1:38.00 17:50.70 19:28.70
Chase Delaney Collins -1:57.10 17:51.00 19:48.10
Max Mehringer Plainfield High School -2:06.70 17:51.20 19:57.90
Max Bontrager Carmel High School -1:18.30 17:51.90 19:10.20
Julia Kiesler Columbus North High School -58.40 17:52.30 18:50.70
Jack Mybeck Zionsville Community High School -1:21.10 17:52.70 19:13.80
Eli Grant Brownsburg High School -1:14.70 17:54.40 19:09.10
Jadon Fisher Cascade High School -29.80 17:55.50 18:25.30
Noah Berg Zionsville Community High School -1:51.90 17:55.70 19:47.60
Josh Hooper Champaign (Centennial) -1:31.70 17:55.90 19:27.60
Joel Spittal Carmel High School -27.90 17:57.10 18:25.00
Kai Sheley Avon High School -2:27.70 17:57.50 20:25.20
David Jackson Bloomington South High School -35.00 17:57.90 18:32.90
Jack Shinneman Noblesville High School -1:16.70 17:57.90 19:14.60
Matt Chaney Terre Haute North Vigo High School -24.70 17:58.80 18:23.50
Matt Stein Bloomington South High School -1:21.50 17:58.90 19:20.40
Tristan Krizan Brownsburg High School -34.60 17:59.90 18:34.50
Joey Arroyo Carmel High School +34.70 18:36.20 18:01.50
Charlie Stuelpe Carmel High School -45.70 18:02.40 18:48.10
John Myers Fishers High School -18.10 18:03.10 18:21.20
Julia Ray MICDS -33.00 18:03.80 18:36.80
Tristan Ball Brownsburg High School -1:04.00 18:04.10 19:08.10
Charlie Webb Brown County High School -1:27.60 18:05.60 19:33.20
Nathan Dierckman Carmel High School -1:04.80 18:05.70 19:10.50
Zachary Lien Brownsburg High School -37.70 18:06.80 18:44.50
Micah Young Fishers High School -26.10 18:08.20 18:34.30
Simon Adams Noblesville High School -31.50 18:08.60 18:40.10
Evan Wiesler Zionsville Community High School -2:37.90 18:08.70 20:46.60
Will Moser Brownsburg High School -1:28.20 18:08.90 19:37.10
Lily Myers Bloomington South High School -47.40 18:09.50 18:56.90
Reis Wood Fishers High School -2:19.90 18:09.50 20:29.40
Cason vonEhrenkrook Cascade High School -2:58.60 18:10.00 21:08.60
Ryan Luke Zionsville Community High School -1:52.00 18:10.10 20:02.10
Jon Rademacher Brownsburg High School -1:48.60 18:10.90 19:59.50
Tim Smith Homestead High School -53.40 18:13.10 19:06.50
Nathan Kellar Northview High School -1:52.20 18:13.40 20:05.60
Jude Watters Zionsville Community High School -9.50 18:13.70 18:23.20
Gavin Sanders Homestead High School -2:48.30 18:13.80 21:02.10
Noah YOON Carmel High School -52.60 18:14.00 19:06.60
Amory Spence Carmel High School -2:36.10 18:14.50 20:50.60
Bradyn Livingston Noblesville High School +6.90 18:21.90 18:15.00
Dominic Riego Carmel High School -1:42.40 18:15.20 19:57.60
Rafe Silbaugh Brown County High School -1:02.60 18:15.50 19:18.10
Carson Zhang Columbus North High School -58.50 18:17.30 19:15.80
Logan Gogis Zionsville Community High School -1:37.50 18:17.40 19:54.90
Anthony Gough Edgewood High School -1:00.00 18:17.90 19:17.90
Josh Goedde Carmel High School -51.00 18:18.10 19:09.10
Joseph Merkley Bloomington South High School -58.80 18:18.50 19:17.30
Hank Slater Northview High School -33.20 18:18.70 18:51.90
Emiliano Lopez Columbus North High School -1:30.60 18:18.70 19:49.30
Joseph Janicek Zionsville Community High School -1:53.80 18:19.30 20:13.10
Brady Barnes Noblesville High School -1:25.40 18:19.60 19:45.00
Gavin Thornberry Avon High School -2:43.30 18:19.80 21:03.10
Clay Austin Brown County High School -3:25.90 18:21.00 21:46.90
Ethan Widenhoefer Homestead High School -38.10 18:21.50 18:59.60
Rogelio Reyes Columbus North High School -53.30 18:21.80 19:15.10
Kai Koester Brown County High School -1:49.70 18:22.80 20:12.50
Ryland Hill Carmel High School +10.50 18:34.50 18:24.00
Drew Kelly Providence High School -1:07.20 18:24.40 19:31.60
Tyler Hess Homestead High School -1:52.10 18:24.70 20:16.80
Luke Mumaw Noblesville High School -10.10 18:25.30 18:35.40
Jasmine Klopstad Carmel High School -1.20 18:25.40 18:26.60
Nate Wigger Avon High School +11.90 18:37.70 18:25.80
Paul Williams Westfield High School -1:47.90 18:26.70 20:14.60
Bode Barnes Noblesville High School -1:36.20 18:26.80 20:03.00
Joel Albrecht Zionsville Community High School -26.10 18:26.90 18:53.00
Summer Rempe Noblesville High School -34.00 18:27.10 19:01.10
Ty Abel Edgewood High School -1:01.30 18:27.50 19:28.80
Charlie Naas Westfield High School -1:44.80 18:27.60 20:12.40
Jared Crosby Waldron High School -1:52.80 18:28.50 20:21.30
Luke Bodinus Noblesville High School -6.30 18:29.30 18:35.60
Grant Lawson Carmel High School -2:22.10 18:29.40 20:51.50
Trey Chin Brownsburg High School -2:25.00 18:30.10 20:55.10
Aidan Brown Columbus North High School -2:27.80 18:30.30 20:58.10
Paige Hazelrigg Noblesville High School -53.30 18:32.00 19:25.30
Keegan Katz Brownsburg High School -1:00.60 18:32.30 19:32.90
Luke Smith Zionsville Community High School -1:27.90 18:32.70 20:00.60
Brendan Malone Homestead High School -1:24.50 18:33.20 19:57.70
Caub Douthit Westfield High School -13.20 18:33.30 18:46.50
Ty Conner Westfield High School -2:10.60 18:33.60 20:44.20
Corwyn Barrows Westfield High School -1:23.60 18:33.70 19:57.30
Josh Griesemer Bloomington North High School -1:59.20 18:34.10 20:33.30
Grayson Matthews Fishers High School -1:48.90 18:34.50 20:23.40
Gavin Tosh Carmel High School -1:33.40 18:35.70 20:09.10
Henry Whitesitt Carmel High School -0.30 18:35.70 18:36.00
Carter Jay Carmel High School +12.40 18:49.10 18:36.70
Mike Dowd Fishers High School -1:02.20 18:38.20 19:40.40
Jack Martin Seton Catholic High School -26.70 18:38.30 19:05.00
Cooper Fulayter Avon High School -1:51.50 18:38.40 20:29.90
Veronica Hargrave Plainfield High School -38.10 18:38.90 19:17.00
Ishan Choudhary Carmel High School -1:21.50 18:39.10 20:00.60
Jacob Dowd Fishers High School +29.10 19:09.60 18:40.50
Nadia Perez Noblesville High School -37.20 18:40.90 19:18.10
Brooke Lahee Noblesville High School -57.30 18:41.10 19:38.40
Nick Albrecht Zionsville Community High School -1:37.30 18:41.10 20:18.40
Carter Miller Zionsville Community High School -58.50 18:41.80 19:40.30
Joseluis Beuschlein Champaign (Centennial) -9.50 18:42.60 18:52.10
Jonathan Hargreaves Zionsville Community High School -3:15.10 18:42.80 21:57.90
Kennedy Applegate Noblesville High School -1:18.90 18:44.60 20:03.50
Matthew Beard Fishers High School -4.10 18:44.60 18:48.70
Matthew Norrod Homestead High School -33.00 18:44.80 19:17.80
Reuben Bowie Homestead High School -37.10 18:45.60 19:22.70
Jarrett Doll Olney (Richland County) +31.10 19:17.20 18:46.10
Brinkley Cooper Noblesville High School -38.60 18:49.20 19:27.80
Anthony Tomaszewski Homestead High School -33.90 18:50.30 19:24.20
Chase Childress Avon High School -2:56.10 18:51.40 21:47.50
Grant McMath Westfield High School -18.80 18:51.90 19:10.70
Jack Fuhrmann Collins -59.80 18:51.90 19:51.70
Thomas Wallbank Zionsville Community High School -47.20 18:52.70 19:39.90
Baker Simmons Carmel High School +1:10.10 20:02.90 18:52.80
Clara Crain Edgewood High School -1:28.50 18:53.30 20:21.80
Jacob Pena Plainfield High School -3:07.60 18:53.40 22:01.00
Collin King Zionsville Community High School -2:13.00 18:53.90 21:06.90
Corbin Brahaum Brown County High School -1:47.30 18:54.90 20:42.20
Luke Garrett Edgewood High School -2:41.40 18:55.60 21:37.00
Malaki Fraser Noblesville High School -1:05.00 18:56.10 20:01.10
Sydney Morlok Columbus North High School -21.00 18:56.60 19:17.60
Hudson Mulhall Homestead High School -1:42.80 18:57.50 20:40.30
Elise Peckinpaugh Homestead High School -1:28.40 18:58.60 20:27.00
Britton Shumard Homestead High School -20.40 18:59.30 19:19.70
Brianna Newell Columbus North High School +13.60 19:13.00 18:59.40
Ellia Hayes Northview High School -42.30 18:59.60 19:41.90
Drew Neely Westfield High School -4.90 18:59.90 19:04.80
Emerson Weaver Carmel High School -2:41.30 19:00.00 21:41.30
Carter Clendenen Fishers High School -1:56.50 19:01.20 20:57.70
Ellen White Columbus North High School -1:03.00 19:02.40 20:05.40
Cort Haney Avon High School -4.30 19:02.90 19:07.20
James Frye Terre Haute North Vigo High School -2:30.20 19:04.60 21:34.80
Connor Schelle Noblesville High School -28.70 19:04.70 19:33.40
Cole Bartley Bloomington South High School -51.00 19:05.60 19:56.60
Riley Flynn Noblesville High School -1:11.50 19:05.90 20:17.40
Max Arterberry Bloomington South High School +42.40 19:49.00 19:06.60
Henry Wasemann Noblesville High School -17.80 19:09.80 19:27.60
Will Hiatt Brown County High School -2:00.40 19:10.00 21:10.40
Isaac Long Terre Haute South Vigo High School -52.20 19:10.30 20:02.50
Daniel Fernandez Columbus North High School -2:09.70 19:10.60 21:20.30
Emma Kendall Collins -33.70 19:11.10 19:44.80
Britney Brown O'Fallon (H.S.) -57.80 19:11.90 20:09.70
Ian Porter Westfield High School -57.70 19:12.00 20:09.70
Ben Psota Columbus North High School -1:49.00 19:12.10 21:01.10
Soren Baker Westfield High School -1:36.30 19:14.20 20:50.50
Stephen Breck Fishers High School -37.40 19:15.20 19:52.60
Olivia Mundt Carmel High School -19.20 19:15.70 19:34.90
Sam Mallory Terre Haute South Vigo High School -1:50.90 19:16.40 21:07.30
Aidan Shiveley Fishers High School +9.80 19:27.00 19:17.20
Aliou Jalloh Brownsburg High School -1:41.00 19:18.40 20:59.40
Benjamin Skiles Brownsburg High School -1:48.00 19:20.80 21:08.80
John Bailey Zionsville Community High School +13.10 19:34.00 19:20.90
Lauren Saddington Homestead High School -39.40 19:21.60 20:01.00
Hadley Gradolf Brown County High School -19.40 19:22.20 19:41.60
Gavin Singer Avon High School -3:57.50 19:22.70 23:20.20
Nathaniel Evans Waldron High School -4:23.10 19:23.70 23:46.80
Aidan Larson Noblesville High School -3:05.80 19:26.60 22:32.40
Patrick Johnson Fishers High School -1:08.00 19:27.10 20:35.10
Halle Miller Northview High School -29.60 19:27.70 19:57.30
Santiago Schutte Oldenburg Academy -1:54.10 19:30.50 21:24.60
Gnister Grant Northview High School +1:51.40 21:23.20 19:31.80
Ethan Wilson Noblesville High School -1:38.10 19:32.50 21:10.60
Austin Hosier-Hartman Fishers High School -10.50 19:33.30 19:43.80
Drake Snider Carmel High School -28.60 19:34.90 20:03.50
Kara Wenzler Carmel High School -1:48.30 19:35.40 21:23.70
Ryan Finkbeiner Carmel High School -1:14.50 19:36.10 20:50.60
Miles Craney Plainfield High School -2:31.90 19:36.90 22:08.80
Cohen Bell Edgewood High School -21.00 19:37.00 19:58.00
Jessica Meza Columbus North High School -36.20 19:38.40 20:14.60
Andrew Terry Noblesville High School +1:26.00 21:04.60 19:38.60
Charlotte Konow Carmel High School -15.20 19:40.90 19:56.10
Noah Lone Brownsburg High School -1:05.20 19:41.20 20:46.40
Tyler Sepanski Zionsville Community High School +1.90 19:44.50 19:42.60
Drew Jacobi Columbus North High School -2:15.30 19:43.90 21:59.20
Sayne Jeong Noblesville High School -43.30 19:44.00 20:27.30
Wesley Heiliger Northview High School -22.30 19:44.70 20:07.00
Abe Bergeson Zionsville Community High School -1:14.50 19:45.30 20:59.80
Caleb Lotter Fishers High School -1:22.40 19:47.50 21:09.90
Luke Petre Brownsburg High School -21.20 19:47.80 20:09.00
Evan McClary Fishers High School +1:52.50 21:43.20 19:50.70
Kai Kneifel Carmel High School -2:16.10 19:51.40 22:07.50
Jack Johnson Carmel High School -29.70 19:51.60 20:21.30
Evan Vredenburgh Danville (H.S.) -2:19.50 19:52.60 22:12.10
Ella Gaddis Carmel High School -2:14.00 19:56.70 22:10.70
Maci Hoskins Providence High School +37.80 20:34.90 19:57.10
Tj Easter Champaign (Centennial) -25.60 19:57.10 20:22.70
Katy Dascoli Carmel High School -1:37.60 19:58.60 21:36.20
Josh Redmon Brown County High School -52.70 19:58.90 20:51.60
Sebastian Huddleston Champaign (Centennial) -3:12.00 19:59.50 23:11.50
Raya Chauhan Carmel High School -49.20 19:59.70 20:48.90
Alexis Goebel Homestead High School -4.70 20:00.20 20:04.90
Ava Ward Zionsville Community High School -1:42.90 20:05.20 21:48.10
Brady Olry Homestead High School -40.90 20:05.50 20:46.40
Noah Vela Cascade High School -1:49.00 20:05.70 21:54.70
Cameron Gee Martinsville High School -43.50 20:06.20 20:49.70
Ryland Rigley Homestead High School -2:01.80 20:08.10 22:09.90
Maclain Clock Columbus North High School +22.50 20:32.00 20:09.50
Grace Coppel MICDS -1:40.30 20:09.80 21:50.10
Ella Wirkner Noblesville High School +30.20 20:41.50 20:11.30
Katie Morrison Northview High School -1:10.60 20:13.60 21:24.20
Riley Haskett Edgewood High School -2:01.50 20:14.10 22:15.60
Sierra Newell Columbus North High School -1:00.20 20:15.50 21:15.70
Chloe Borders Bloomington South High School +23.10 20:39.40 20:16.30
Jack Cooper Columbus North High School -2:30.20 20:16.80 22:47.00
John Thorne Brownsburg High School -2:57.60 20:17.10 23:14.70
Maisie Eldridge Northview High School +38.90 20:56.10 20:17.20
Nola Elling Carmel High School -1:40.40 20:17.20 21:57.60
Ben Mckinley Sullivan High School -16.00 20:18.00 20:34.00
Max Arnold Noblesville High School -2:04.20 20:21.00 22:25.20
Allison Thompson Danville (H.S.) -31.20 20:21.70 20:52.90
Austin Fitzgearld Terre Haute North Vigo High School -27.50 20:24.10 20:51.60
Emily 9 B Baker Brownsburg High School -33.70 20:26.10 20:59.80
Ella Peterson O'Fallon (H.S.) -34.40 20:26.80 21:01.20
Sawyer Leming Brownsburg High School -51.30 20:27.50 21:18.80
Kyleigh Wolf Columbus North High School -1:46.00 20:27.70 22:13.70
Gavin Conner Terre Haute North Vigo High School +1:23.60 21:51.50 20:27.90
Katelynn Gaddis Collins -54.70 20:28.00 21:22.70
Quinn Stauffacher Zionsville Community High School -42.80 20:28.00 21:10.80
Heechan Jung Avon High School -1:00.50 20:28.70 21:29.20
Wyatt Gamble Avon High School -1:46.80 20:28.90 22:15.70
Drew Guthrie Plainfield High School -1:26.00 20:29.10 21:55.10
Gabe Warthan Plainfield High School -49.80 20:29.40 21:19.20
Lydia Shaw Homestead High School -3:53.30 20:29.80 24:23.10
Trent Tomaszewski Plainfield High School -34.20 20:30.80 21:05.00
Elise Cougill Brownsburg High School -31.40 20:31.70 21:03.10
Macy Eaton Columbus North High School -2:09.80 20:31.80 22:41.60
Mason Jackson Noblesville High School +34.30 21:06.90 20:32.60
Nicholas Tomaszewski Westfield High School -1:37.90 20:32.70 22:10.60
Clara Graham Bloomington South High School -50.60 20:32.90 21:23.50
Audrey Ricketts Carmel High School -1:01.20 20:33.70 21:34.90
Katie Frazier Columbus North High School -3:10.50 20:33.90 23:44.40
Noah Schenk Oldenburg Academy -52.10 20:34.30 21:26.40
Ye-Won Jung Terre Haute North Vigo High School -1:28.90 20:36.10 22:05.00
Ethan Baker Zionsville Community High School +6:24.10 27:01.50 20:37.40
Madison Beaumont Terre Haute South Vigo High School -2:46.60 20:38.70 23:25.30
Brooklyn Sweikar Champaign (Centennial) -25.60 20:40.60 21:06.20
Grace Nelson Collins -1:19.10 20:41.50 22:00.60
Stefan Sasic Zionsville Community High School -2:00.70 20:41.70 22:42.40
Kaydn Cooley Olney (Richland County) -3:14.70 20:41.80 23:56.50
Charley Kerber Columbus North High School -51.70 20:44.80 21:36.50
Lina Abriani Westfield High School -1:47.60 20:46.30 22:33.90
Savannah Paulson Carmel High School -1:58.70 20:46.40 22:45.10
Joaquin Adair Avon High School -2:23.20 20:47.50 23:10.70
Kenneth Browner Carmel High School -1:40.50 20:48.20 22:28.70
Tyler Helms Plainfield High School -2:57.50 20:50.10 23:47.60
Maya Rowe Brownsburg High School -37.50 20:50.20 21:27.70
David Mingus Zionsville Community High School +16.20 21:08.10 20:51.90
Gwynie Falcone Seton Catholic High School -27.30 20:52.40 21:19.70
Kaden Helms Sullivan High School -50.40 20:53.50 21:43.90
Carson Longmuir Carmel High School -1:31.40 20:53.90 22:25.30
Sylvia Sasse Columbus North High School -1:06.80 20:54.80 22:01.60
Henry Beckman Zionsville Community High School +1:00.60 21:55.60 20:55.00
Lexi Miller Noblesville High School -17.60 20:55.50 21:13.10
Alejandro Munoz Homestead High School +51.20 21:47.70 20:56.50
Madeline Weisner Carmel High School -33.60 20:57.20 21:30.80
Ben Jaffe Bloomington North High School -37.30 20:58.20 21:35.50
Blake Smith Noblesville High School -1:50.20 20:58.80 22:49.00
Oliver Compton Homestead High School -4:21.10 20:59.00 25:20.10
Andrea Bendaly Carmel High School -1:51.50 20:59.30 22:50.80
Mary McCluskey Brownsburg High School -1:12.90 20:59.40 22:12.30
Emma Schwertfeger Fishers High School -22.30 20:59.70 21:22.00
Brianna Roper Carmel High School -4:15.00 21:00.10 25:15.10
Jaylin Jones Plainfield High School -9.20 21:01.30 21:10.50
Addison Kane Fishers High School -48.80 21:02.00 21:50.80
Kaylin Traut Brownsburg High School -2:07.20 21:02.60 23:09.80
Trevor Dunn Plainfield High School -1:10.90 21:02.60 22:13.50
Claire Wisler Columbus North High School +1:01.90 22:06.00 21:04.10
Nithya Murthy Fishers High School -1:02.70 21:05.10 22:07.80
Lindsay Mcguire Homestead High School -1:45.90 21:05.20 22:51.10
Hayden Stone Plainfield High School -1:18.90 21:05.20 22:24.10
Sophie Bolin Collins -3:10.50 21:06.90 24:17.40
Kenzie Pendleton Columbus North High School -2:06.30 21:07.10 23:13.40
Claudia Vanbibber Plainfield High School -15.80 21:08.90 21:24.70
Mackenzie Williams Brownsburg High School -57.70 21:09.70 22:07.40
Jackson Muniz Zionsville Community High School -14.10 21:12.00 21:26.10
Maggie Russell Columbus North High School -1:32.70 21:14.70 22:47.40
Ava Gongwer Zionsville Community High School -1:11.80 21:15.30 22:27.10
Brooklyn Eldridge Northview High School +20.50 21:36.30 21:15.80
Trevor Rawlings Columbus North High School +43.00 21:59.70 21:16.70
Riley Jackson Zionsville Community High School -6:15.50 21:17.60 27:33.10
Alex Buck Bloomington North High School -29.70 21:18.80 21:48.50
Gavin Jones Northview High School +28.90 21:51.00 21:22.10
Conor Dueweke Brownsburg High School -1:33.60 21:22.10 22:55.70
Brooklyn Couch Noblesville High School -4:23.20 21:22.30 25:45.50
Isabella Anderson Brownsburg High School +3:27.50 24:51.30 21:23.80
Caitlyn Strecker Terre Haute South Vigo High School -54.40 21:24.00 22:18.40
Cade Diallo Plainfield High School -2:00.00 21:25.10 23:25.10
Mary Kate Sloan Westfield High School +34.60 22:01.50 21:26.90
Allie Stamm Noblesville High School +5.30 21:32.20 21:26.90
Grace Stringer Bloomington South High School -1:01.80 21:27.60 22:29.40
Isabel Miklozek Terre Haute South Vigo High School +46.60 22:14.30 21:27.70
Will Graves Avon High School -25.20 21:30.70 21:55.90
Lydia Struble Zionsville Community High School -44.10 21:30.80 22:14.90
Elizabeth Merkley Bloomington South High School -34.30 21:30.80 22:05.10
Christina Mccollum Carmel High School -1.30 21:31.50 21:32.80
Addison Emmerson Noblesville High School -1:09.40 21:33.10 22:42.50
Alex Lifferth Columbus North High School -17.30 21:34.90 21:52.20
Elise Bryan Fishers High School -3:34.10 21:35.30 25:09.40
Abby Wyckoff MICDS -1:45.70 21:35.60 23:21.30
Elijah Cook Cascade High School +22.60 21:58.30 21:35.70
Allyson Greenwell Martinsville High School -5.50 21:39.90 21:45.40
Skyler Dickenson Brownsburg High School +1:01.90 22:44.00 21:42.10
Carolyn Williams Zionsville Community High School -1:31.00 21:42.10 23:13.10
Madison Samreta Westfield High School -39.60 21:43.00 22:22.60
Maverick Brann Bethesda Christian School -6.10 21:43.20 21:49.30
Courtney Powell Terre Haute South Vigo High School -3:41.00 21:44.20 25:25.20
Bella Lingenfelter Noblesville High School -21.00 21:44.40 22:05.40
Ella Hettenhausen O'Fallon (H.S.) -1:39.60 21:44.60 23:24.20
Darshini Shankar Carmel High School +49.80 22:34.50 21:44.70
Corinne Mcclanahan Fishers High School -1:09.70 21:45.60 22:55.30
Brayden Purvis Brownsburg High School -1:09.40 21:45.80 22:55.20
Jaiden Lutes Northview High School +1:36.00 23:23.00 21:47.00
Savannah Hwang Avon High School -49.10 21:47.10 22:36.20
Kaylee Sweikar Champaign (Centennial) -10.50 21:47.20 21:57.70
Leander Quiroz Fishers High School -28.10 21:49.10 22:17.20
Hayden Slater Northview High School +4.40 21:54.10 21:49.70
Mia Schiesser Fishers High School -1:11.50 21:51.10 23:02.60
Sarah Price Plainfield High School -1:27.40 21:51.20 23:18.60
Brinlee McCloud Terre Haute North Vigo High School -2:28.30 21:51.40 24:19.70
Ava Britton-Heitz Westfield High School -10.10 21:52.10 22:02.20
Will Sears Brownsburg High School -3:03.70 21:52.40 24:56.10
Ethan Richardson Waldron High School +45.00 22:37.70 21:52.70
Arianna Osborn Homestead High School +2:32.90 24:26.90 21:54.00
Annie Esterline Brownsburg High School -1:46.20 21:55.60 23:41.80
Savannah Shotwell Noblesville High School +2:28.30 24:26.50 21:58.20
Laura Vidourek Collins -2:25.40 21:58.80 24:24.20
Colleen Squier Zionsville Community High School +14.40 22:14.50 22:00.10
Hannah Gadberry Terre Haute North Vigo High School -56.30 22:00.20 22:56.50
Hannah Gallagher Westfield High School -1:07.00 22:03.10 23:10.10
Joel Beeler Avon High School -1:31.80 22:03.60 23:35.40
Lyvia Hall-Feldhaus Zionsville Community High School -58.70 22:05.00 23:03.70
Annabelle Medler MICDS -2:00.70 22:05.90 24:06.60
Annika Blackburn Champaign (Centennial) -56.30 22:06.70 23:03.00
Mackenzi Thomas Olney (Richland County) -8.70 22:06.80 22:15.50
Jessica Price Plainfield High School -54.40 22:07.30 23:01.70
Monica Parker O'Fallon (H.S.) -3:17.10 22:10.30 25:27.40
Henry Joliet Carmel High School +2:19.20 24:29.60 22:10.40
Cecilia Schmidt Westfield High School -1:12.30 22:10.40 23:22.70
Morgan Buckingham Cascade High School -3.10 22:10.40 22:13.50
Carly Hicks Cascade High School -30.90 22:10.40 22:41.30
Matthew Rodarmel Plainfield High School -1:52.30 22:12.20 24:04.50
Chenyao Liu Carmel High School +58.80 23:11.20 22:12.40
Gage Inman Plainfield High School -38.70 22:13.50 22:52.20
Jane Dayton O'Fallon (H.S.) -25.50 22:14.70 22:40.20
Abigail Altman Zionsville Community High School -1:41.40 22:14.80 23:56.20
Madison Schmidt Zionsville Community High School -1:25.30 22:23.40 23:48.70
Harrison Lasley Homestead High School -31.10 22:23.60 22:54.70
Elena Harrie Carmel High School -1:11.70 22:26.20 23:37.90
Ellie York Carmel High School -3:27.80 22:27.40 25:55.20
Audrey Nace Carmel High School +15.30 22:44.40 22:29.10
Ethan Ables Homestead High School -2:44.50 22:30.70 25:15.20
Sarah Almaya Fishers High School -1:24.70 22:31.10 23:55.80
Ella Cummings Bloomington South High School +4.20 22:35.50 22:31.30
Emily Titus Columbus North High School -0.30 22:32.30 22:32.60
Zoe Strahl Westfield High School +1:36.00 24:10.70 22:34.70
Caylyn Pruitt Columbus North High School -1:28.70 22:35.00 24:03.70
Maxwill Dunn Avon High School +1:16.70 23:52.00 22:35.30
Maryn Babb Westfield High School +1:18.50 23:58.00 22:39.50
Alyssa Petscher Terre Haute North Vigo High School -42.70 22:39.60 23:22.30
Abigail Vestel Zionsville Community High School -19.40 22:40.60 23:00.00
Alexandra Thomas Avon High School -1:01.90 22:42.90 23:44.80
Ruger Stevens Olney (Richland County) -1:04.50 22:46.10 23:50.60
Luci Renda Collins -8.90 22:46.30 22:55.20
Nayeli Young Edgewood High School -1:54.30 22:46.70 24:41.00
Camryn Herring Westfield High School +8.20 22:56.30 22:48.10
Josh Bowling Brown County High School -5:02.20 22:49.10 27:51.30
Samuel Jan Champaign (Centennial) +22.60 23:11.80 22:49.20
Emily Uhrhammer Homestead High School -1:19.50 22:49.80 24:09.30
David Carpenter Bloomington North High School -1:14.30 22:51.70 24:06.00
Ella Ondrejko Carmel High School -2:05.10 22:53.70 24:58.80
Emmeline Hahn Westfield High School -37.40 22:55.40 23:32.80
Elle Powers Fishers High School -2:00.50 22:55.70 24:56.20
Keeley Rohrer Carmel High School -58.30 22:57.50 23:55.80
Clare Dueweke Brownsburg High School -32.20 22:57.50 23:29.70
Annabella Stajduhar O'Fallon (H.S.) -59.90 22:58.40 23:58.30
Kate Ridgway Sullivan High School -1:22.40 22:59.70 24:22.10
Madelyn Putman Carmel High School -56.40 23:00.10 23:56.50
Hannah Samson Fishers High School -3:32.20 23:00.90 26:33.10
Sophia Fallowfield Avon High School -3:55.20 23:01.10 26:56.30
Johana Coons Zionsville Community High School +22.80 23:25.90 23:03.10
Ana Foutty Fishers High School +3.10 23:07.20 23:04.10
Shriya Shivadelar Columbus North High School -2:20.70 23:05.10 25:25.80
Claire Dayton O'Fallon (H.S.) -1:22.30 23:05.10 24:27.40
Ella Rinker Noblesville High School -1:32.00 23:06.60 24:38.60
Kaytlyn Baker St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) -1:51.90 23:08.60 25:00.50
Sonya Schuster Carmel High School -42.00 23:09.80 23:51.80
Kaitlin Langland Carmel High School -22.00 23:12.70 23:34.70
Carly Boone Brownsburg High School -2:39.80 23:13.90 25:53.70
Dean Snopek Carmel High School -18.80 23:14.40 23:33.20
Renee Walmoth Brownsburg High School -15.50 23:19.20 23:34.70
Isabella Ponciroli O'Fallon (H.S.) -9.30 23:21.90 23:31.20
Mae Miller Homestead High School -40.60 23:24.60 24:05.20
Alexandra Gallagher Zionsville Community High School -12.50 23:25.10 23:37.60
Alana Shank Westfield High School +38.30 24:05.10 23:26.80
Michele Burgess Collins -4:38.60 23:28.90 28:07.50
Nicole Granger Champaign (Centennial) -15.30 23:31.00 23:46.30
Abshar Khan Plainfield High School -2:25.20 23:33.80 25:59.00
Emma Imler Carmel High School +26.60 24:04.40 23:37.80
Michelle Landeros Providence High School -1:56.90 23:38.70 25:35.60
celina O’Neill Westfield High School -1.00 23:41.70 23:42.70
Becca Howard Carmel High School +51.70 24:38.00 23:46.30
Maia Jamieson Columbus North High School -3:21.10 23:51.30 27:12.40
Maddie Piercefield Olney (Richland County) -1.50 23:54.70 23:56.20
Lydia Teeter Carmel High School -1:00.90 23:56.20 24:57.10
Isabella Torbert O'Fallon (H.S.) -4:14.50 23:56.80 28:11.30
Sawyer Berendes Zionsville Community High School -27.40 23:57.60 24:25.00
Mallory Stewart Noblesville High School +1:07.70 25:06.50 23:58.80
Annalise Roach Fishers High School -54.70 24:01.20 24:55.90
Makayla Hitt Sullivan High School -2:51.10 24:07.10 26:58.20
Amna Mallick Carmel High School -2:02.40 24:07.90 26:10.30
Addison Laub Westfield High School +27.50 24:37.00 24:09.50
Chad MCCammon Sullivan High School -1:43.80 24:11.30 25:55.10
Alex Carroll O'Fallon (H.S.) +1:46.20 25:57.60 24:11.40
Jake Feuer Carmel High School +4.70 24:16.50 24:11.80
Natalie Scholer Zionsville Community High School -2:20.20 24:13.50 26:33.70
Eliza Joyce Westfield High School -7.20 24:15.80 24:23.00
Jimmie Taylor Waldron High School -2:19.80 24:16.20 26:36.00
Annie Lim Carmel High School +42.30 24:59.60 24:17.30
Gauri Srinath Carmel High School -1:57.90 24:17.90 26:15.80
Chloe McKinney Olney (Richland County) +50.10 25:18.00 24:27.90
Abigail Imler Carmel High School -1:26.20 24:31.40 25:57.60
Madison Lovett Northview High School -15.90 24:38.20 24:54.10
Abigail Burnham Carmel High School -1:19.50 24:41.00 26:00.50
Hannah Mueller Westfield High School +12.30 24:54.20 24:41.90
Sarah Paulson Carmel High School -46.70 24:44.70 25:31.40
Tiara Hopper O'Fallon (H.S.) -2:20.60 24:52.80 27:13.40
Maddie Slosman Carmel High School -1:03.90 24:56.30 26:00.20
Janet Nguren Columbus North High School -2:15.70 24:58.60 27:14.30
Walker Pemberton Martinsville High School -1:30.40 25:00.70 26:31.10
Chloe Cross O'Fallon (H.S.) +2:23.30 27:26.90 25:03.60
Grace Elrick Champaign (Centennial) +2:51.20 28:09.20 25:18.00
Luwam Hailu Avon High School -1:05.30 25:20.10 26:25.40
Almendra Horn Plainfield High School -1:08.30 25:31.80 26:40.10
Molly McCurdy Plainfield High School +7.70 25:43.90 25:36.20
Sophie Hudnall Waldron High School -59.20 25:37.20 26:36.40
Sierra Quinn O'Fallon (H.S.) -1:26.20 25:46.70 27:12.90
Madison Dornseif Homestead High School -1:22.40 25:49.60 27:12.00
Lauren Turner Brownsburg High School +1:14.40 27:04.10 25:49.70
Snit Welde Brownsburg High School -33.80 26:20.10 26:53.90
Hannah Slater Northview High School +5:26.50 31:57.80 26:31.30
Simone Jackson O'Fallon (H.S.) -3:58.80 27:00.40 30:59.20
Jaycee Piatt Sullivan High School -2:08.30 27:12.80 29:21.10
Morgan Wagner Homestead High School -3:17.20 27:16.00 30:33.20
Tessa Valera-Castro Champaign (Centennial) +20.30 27:41.90 27:21.60
Julia LoBue O'Fallon (H.S.) +23.20 27:49.20 27:26.00
Kayla Samm Sullivan High School -25.60 27:34.70 28:00.30
Mabel Hartman Plainfield High School +2:47.40 30:48.20 28:00.80
Alan Martindale Edgewood High School +6.20 28:36.40 28:30.20
Sam Eszenyi Avon High School +5:53.70 34:27.50 28:33.80
Mary Boone Sullivan High School +50.70 29:24.60 28:33.90
Addie Addison) Go Northview High School +2:06.60 30:45.00 28:38.40
Mauricio Juarez Trujillo Columbus North High School -16.70 28:46.10 29:02.80
Joel Semski Cascade High School -3:05.60 28:50.80 31:56.40
Tavia Hopper O'Fallon (H.S.) -7.80 29:11.80 29:19.60
Amelia Crawford Oldenburg Academy -2:58.40 29:27.00 32:25.40
Isra Badar Plainfield High School +3:59.80 34:17.20 30:17.40