IHSAA Cross Country Regional 4 - Culver Academies 2018

Culver, IN

IHSAA Cross Country Regional 4 - Culver Academies 2018 vs IHSAA Cross Country Regional 4 - Culver Academies 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +1 177 176
Overall Average +11.47 20:51.19 20:39.72
1st-10th Place +14.94 17:12.96 16:58.02
1st-25th Place +21.95 17:40.06 17:18.12
1st-50th Place +21.02 18:10.40 17:49.39
1st-100th Place +18.60 19:07.93 18:49.33
Common Athletes -- -- 86
Ran Faster -30 28 58
Ran Season Best -12 5 17
Average Time +15.19 20:07.48 19:52.29
Median Time +29.50 19:54.50 19:25.00
Middle 80% Times +16.70 20:04.51 19:47.81
Top 10% Times +37.34 17:34.26 16:56.91
Top 25% Times +35.02 17:56.58 17:21.56
Top 50% Times +28.47 18:29.04 18:00.57
Bottom 50% Times +1.90 21:45.91 21:44.01
Bottom 25% Times -5.52 22:44.89 22:50.41
Bottom 10% Times -21.46 23:21.88 23:43.33
Average Difference +15.19 -- --
Median Difference -0.40 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +18.77 -- --
Top 10% Difference +27.56 -- --
Top 50% Difference +29.28 -- --
Top 25% Difference +23.93 -- --
Top 50% Difference +29.28 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1.10 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -14.88 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -14.11 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jacob Kissling Warsaw Community High School +50.50 17:25.40 16:34.90
Brayden Curnutt Western High School +3:08.50 19:54.50 16:46.00
Sam Lechlitner Warsaw Community High School +18.50 17:10.10 16:51.60
Tanner Stiver Warsaw Community High School +58.60 17:51.50 16:52.90
Konnor Ray Plymouth High School +36.00 17:31.10 16:55.10
Andrew Setzer Culver Academies +42.60 17:41.10 16:58.50
Carter Bedke Manchester High School +37.30 17:44.50 17:07.20
Christian Dawson Logansport High School +25.80 17:38.30 17:12.50
Joe Chandler Culver Academies +18.80 17:32.30 17:13.50
Peyton Hiatt Rochester Community High School +1:15.20 18:31.60 17:16.40
Brayden Richmond Eastern High School (Greentown) +39.10 18:00.00 17:20.90
Clayton Long Culver Academies +1:14.20 18:35.10 17:20.90
Matthew Howes Tippecanoe Valley High School +20.10 17:53.30 17:33.20
Joseph Packard Western High School +1:02.60 18:36.80 17:34.20
Alec Smith Carroll High School (Flora) +15.70 17:50.20 17:34.50
Pete Bradshaw Western High School +35.00 18:15.50 17:40.50
Micah Colvin Caston High School +2.80 17:43.70 17:40.90
Bailey Scott Cass High School -28.70 17:41.80 18:10.50
Robby Richards Plymouth High School +52.40 18:34.80 17:42.40
Jonah Howard Plymouth High School +39.60 18:24.90 17:45.30
Fernando Niebbia Warsaw Community High School +38.10 18:32.10 17:54.00
Ryan Huggler Winamac Community High School +11.10 18:10.10 17:59.00
Russell Reichard Triton High School (Bourbon) +1:03.50 19:03.50 18:00.00
Richard Li Culver Academies +34.20 18:37.20 18:03.00
Alex Legg Peru High School +1:16.40 19:21.40 18:05.00
Bo Meadors Plymouth High School -18.90 18:06.10 18:25.00
Caleb Vogl Eastern High School (Greentown) +18.40 18:28.40 18:10.00
Samuel Bourne Maconaquah High School -17.50 18:13.50 18:31.00
Samuel Tullis Culver Academies +8.40 18:23.40 18:15.00
Carson Bennett Winamac Community High School +54.50 19:15.50 18:21.00
Cristian Cardenas Winamac Community High School +1:10.50 19:32.00 18:21.50
Michael Mcmahan Logansport High School +26.60 18:49.60 18:23.00
Taylor Rathbun Western High School +29.60 18:56.60 18:27.00
David Schadek Plymouth High School -54.00 18:28.00 19:22.00
Noe Otiz Logansport High School -36.50 18:32.50 19:09.00
Carl Jay Cass High School -4:15.50 18:44.00 22:59.50
Dakota Oldfather Caston High School -1:09.50 18:45.50 19:55.00
Brandon Kitch Triton High School (Bourbon) +50.20 19:37.20 18:47.00
Mitchell Smith Tippecanoe Valley High School +36.90 19:26.90 18:50.00
Diego Ochoa Rochester Community High School + 18:56.00 18:56.00
Wini Barnett Warsaw Community High School +34.10 19:39.10 19:05.00
Madilyn Calloway Rochester Community High School +1:03.70 20:13.70 19:10.00
Reece Adamiec Manchester High School -9.80 19:15.20 19:25.00
Lexi Allen Culver Academies +42.50 20:00.50 19:18.00
Dylan Steiinger Rochester Community High School +51.50 20:11.50 19:20.00
Mallory Hiatt Rochester Community High School +5.50 19:26.50 19:21.00
Adree Beckham Warsaw Community High School -56.50 19:46.50 20:43.00
Marissa Rivera Culver Academies +39.90 20:31.90 19:52.00
Chloe Goodrich Carroll High School (Flora) +36.30 20:39.30 20:03.00
Karli Miller Maconaquah High School -0.40 20:05.60 20:06.00
Ian Snoeberger Logansport High School +17.70 20:24.20 20:06.50
Abraham Furrow Rochester Community High School +12.20 20:20.20 20:08.00
Lauren Longshore Northwestern High School +49.70 20:58.70 20:09.00
Makenna Leicht Cass High School -13.30 20:10.70 20:24.00
Ashley Rosas Plymouth High School +1:09.70 21:24.70 20:15.00
John VonTobel Winamac Community High School -26.20 20:23.80 20:50.00
Kate Collins Winamac Community High School +37.20 21:03.20 20:26.00
Halle Briner Manchester High School -8.40 20:43.60 20:52.00
Porter Brovont Eastern High School (Greentown) +1:11.10 21:55.10 20:44.00
Kambree Cashdollar Manchester High School +34.50 21:21.50 20:47.00
Olivia Lushin Western High School -24.30 20:50.70 21:15.00
Hannah Lushin Western High School -12.10 21:16.90 21:29.00
Aubrey Dague Caston High School +35.30 22:01.30 21:26.00
Haley Salinas Maconaquah High School -6.90 21:28.10 21:35.00
Isabelle Altic Carroll High School (Flora) +2:19.20 23:52.20 21:33.00
Maggie Bialek Culver Academies +3.80 21:40.80 21:37.00
Ella Kantz Eastern High School (Greentown) +1:49.80 23:27.30 21:37.50
Victoria Leeder Eastern High School (Greentown) -36.40 21:42.60 22:19.00
Sarah Manuel Western High School -32.00 21:54.00 22:26.00
Erica White Logansport High School +57.10 22:53.10 21:56.00
Summer South Plymouth High School +18.30 22:19.30 22:01.00
Ella Deck Northwestern High School -14.10 22:02.90 22:17.00
Alexis Sheets Winamac Community High School +5.00 22:10.00 22:05.00
Fatima Ramirez Plymouth High School +1:02.20 23:10.20 22:08.00
Kaylee Lane North Miami High School -1:47.90 22:09.10 23:57.00
Elena Bode Rochester Community High School +22.00 22:43.00 22:21.00
Julynne Spidell Kokomo High School -1:30.50 22:27.50 23:58.00
Emily Tigler Cass High School -1:32.00 22:28.00 24:00.00
Odessa Vest Cass High School -7.80 22:31.20 22:39.00
Alivia Ford Western High School +20.90 22:53.90 22:33.00
Maddy Evans Manchester High School -23.00 22:44.00 23:07.00
Valeria Jimenez Tippecanoe Valley High School -43.80 22:45.20 23:29.00
Charlie Pocock Rochester Community High School +53.60 23:57.60 23:04.00
Emma Stinson Caston High School -17.00 23:05.00 23:22.00
Baylie Bryan Cass High School -29.60 23:22.40 23:52.00
Delaney Zeck Cass High School -1:05.80 23:35.20 24:41.00