New Haven Invitational 2016 vs New Haven Invitational 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +183 1399 1216
Overall Average -1:17.89 21:32.30 22:50.19
1st-10th Place -16.60 15:55.44 16:12.04
1st-25th Place -23.51 16:11.20 16:34.72
1st-50th Place -21.83 16:28.06 16:49.89
1st-100th Place -22.12 16:47.78 17:09.91
Common Athletes -- -- 650
Ran Faster 222 436 214
Ran Season Best 285 307 22
Average Time -43.53 21:07.19 21:50.72
Median Time -32.20 20:32.90 21:05.10
Middle 80% Times -34.71 20:49.70 21:24.40
Top 10% Times -6.69 16:58.40 17:05.09
Top 25% Times -5.96 17:37.75 17:43.71
Top 50% Times -12.96 18:36.78 18:49.73
Bottom 50% Times -1:14.10 23:37.61 24:51.70
Bottom 25% Times -1:42.76 25:32.00 27:14.76
Bottom 10% Times -2:30.95 27:35.95 30:06.90
Average Difference -43.53 -- --
Median Difference +23.80 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -31.14 -- --
Top 10% Difference -5.41 -- --
Top 50% Difference -9.75 -- --
Top 25% Difference -3.02 -- --
Top 50% Difference -9.75 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:17.31 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:54.42 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -3:00.74 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Matthew Yoder Westview High School +6.70 15:49.80 15:43.10
Connor Goetz Fort Wayne Carroll High School +14.10 16:07.10 15:53.00
Sam Kuhn Fishers High School -20.20 16:04.00 16:24.20
Richmond Stoltzfus Westview High School -2.20 16:06.40 16:08.60
Ian Shaw Bloomington South High School +10.60 16:23.10 16:12.50
Zach Freeman Noblesville High School +11.40 16:26.50 16:15.10
Jake Wisniewski Bloomington South High School -29.80 16:22.60 16:52.40
Draven Thompson Fort Wayne Carroll High School -29.90 16:24.90 16:54.80
Josiah Mortorff Angola High School -28.00 16:25.10 16:53.10
Connor White Eastbrook High School -30.70 16:26.40 16:57.10
Ethan Meyer Fishers High School +6.90 16:34.90 16:28.00
Brandon Reyes Fishers High School -49.90 16:29.00 17:18.90
Kent Yoder Westview High School -6.00 16:29.90 16:35.90
Dakota Thompson West Noble High School -32.20 16:30.20 17:02.40
Alex Meyer Fishers High School +10.20 16:42.50 16:32.30
Wilson Zinkan Bloomington South High School +24.10 16:57.50 16:33.40
Trevor Miller Elkhart Christian Academy -36.70 16:43.90 17:20.60
Jalen Springer Marion High School -17.60 16:44.00 17:01.60
Nathan Herbst Wapahani High School -13.40 16:44.20 16:57.60
Ryan Ruppert Homestead High School +3.50 16:48.00 16:44.50
Barahona Jason Goshen High School -14.70 16:45.00 16:59.70
Jared Chapin South Bend Riley High School -21.40 16:45.20 17:06.60
Thomas Brelage Fishers High School +0.80 16:55.10 16:54.30
Jack Just Fort Wayne Carroll High School -36.10 16:55.30 17:31.40
Tahj Johnson Oak Hill High School +11.80 17:08.10 16:56.30
Jack Gillard Bloomington South High School -54.40 16:56.60 17:51.00
Emmett Delaney Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +15.50 17:14.00 16:58.50
Anthony Schwartz Westview High School +1:18.50 18:17.20 16:58.70
Matt Brown Fishers High School +8.60 17:07.60 16:59.00
Chase Miguel Fort Wayne Carroll High School -38.60 16:59.50 17:38.10
Quintin Goldman Fishers High School -30.60 16:59.70 17:30.30
Luke Balciunas Noblesville High School -54.20 17:00.10 17:54.30
Hunter Wallace Fort Wayne Carroll High School -48.10 17:00.50 17:48.60
Justin Gephart Bellmont High School +16.10 17:17.10 17:01.00
Landon Wakeman Columbia City High School +20.30 17:22.90 17:02.60
Kyle Lawson Bellmont High School +16.30 17:19.20 17:02.90
Jordan Shoemaker West Noble High School -21.90 17:03.00 17:24.90
James Swinehart Homestead High School +3.30 17:06.40 17:03.10
Will Terry Fort Wayne Carroll High School -49.60 17:03.30 17:52.90
Abraham Jones Westview High School -19.20 17:03.50 17:22.70
Felix Perez-diener Goshen High School +43.60 17:48.30 17:04.70
Abraham Longoria West Noble High School -0.40 17:05.50 17:05.90
Luke Shoemaker Concord Community High School -24.30 17:05.50 17:29.80
Drew Bluethmann Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) -37.20 17:06.30 17:43.50
Marco Ramirez Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) +39.70 17:46.30 17:06.60
Austin Clark Northridge High School -39.80 17:06.70 17:46.50
Micah Malcolm Garrett High School -15.30 17:08.10 17:23.40
Jonathon Groom Mishawaka High School -23.80 17:08.40 17:32.20
Alex Herbst Wapahani High School +3.80 17:12.70 17:08.90
Jared Halamka Fishers High School +42.40 17:51.90 17:09.50
Nathan Mills Columbia City High School -19.20 17:09.60 17:28.80
Chris Laplante Fishers High School -47.50 17:10.50 17:58.00
Austin Liepe East Noble High School +47.50 17:58.10 17:10.60
Luke Owings Concord Community High School +14.40 17:25.40 17:11.00
Carter Cook Homestead High School +21.90 17:33.30 17:11.40
Hazael Morales Elkhart Memorial High School +1:36.30 18:48.30 17:12.00
Sam Keily Churubusco High School +27.30 17:39.50 17:12.20
Cyrus Felger New Haven High School -35.00 17:13.40 17:48.40
Luke Zeddis Norwell High School -30.10 17:16.20 17:46.30
Stephen Busch Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -19.50 17:16.30 17:35.80
Nolan O'rourke South Bend Riley High School +3.50 17:21.60 17:18.10
Chase Guenin Southwood High School -11.30 17:18.70 17:30.00
Mitchell Clarke Bloomington South High School +56.70 18:16.50 17:19.80
Joe Streeter Mishawaka High School -37.30 17:20.40 17:57.70
Luke Sorrell Fishers High School +12.70 17:34.30 17:21.60
Neil Terrell Elkhart Memorial High School -34.40 17:22.50 17:56.90
Jaimison King Northridge High School -10.60 17:22.80 17:33.40
Lucas Coniaris Bloomington South High School -56.10 17:23.10 18:19.20
Carson Pocock Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1.70 17:26.20 17:24.50
Joshua Miller Bloomington South High School +9.30 17:34.10 17:24.80
Nick Dombroski Noblesville High School +1:25.10 18:50.00 17:24.90
Christian Kauffman Northridge High School -1:19.70 17:25.80 18:45.50
Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side High School +1:22.80 18:49.40 17:26.60
Seth Koszyk Noblesville High School +1:41.40 19:09.30 17:27.90
Logan Fish Bremen High School -49.20 17:28.80 18:18.00
Zachary Johnson Homestead High School -40.40 17:29.20 18:09.60
Devin Schmenk Heritage High School -10.70 17:29.40 17:40.10
Michael Weaver West Noble High School +25.60 17:55.10 17:29.50
Cooper Green Fort Wayne Carroll High School -2:30.50 17:30.20 20:00.70
Tyler Schwartz Dekalb High School -46.60 17:30.70 18:17.30
Zach Ingermann Fort Wayne Carroll High School -1:04.80 17:30.70 18:35.50
Isaac Baker South Bend Riley High School -38.90 17:30.70 18:09.60
Alan Abad West Noble High School +2:49.00 20:20.30 17:31.30
Carlos Corona Elkhart Christian Academy +48.90 18:20.40 17:31.50
Allan Steele Prairie Heights High School +4.50 17:36.50 17:32.00
Jarred Neff Homestead High School -3:58.30 17:32.10 21:30.40
Jordan Lahr New Haven High School -1:15.60 17:32.90 18:48.50
Hayden Mullett Fort Wayne Carroll High School -9.70 17:32.90 17:42.60
Matthew Kawanishi Bloomington South High School +6.80 17:40.10 17:33.30
Casey Quintana Mishawaka High School +28.20 18:01.70 17:33.50
Keagan Stuckey Homestead High School +49.00 18:23.40 17:34.40
Simon Derloshon Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -1:03.90 17:35.00 18:38.90
Collin Cahill Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -26.00 17:35.00 18:01.00
Kyle Cart Elkhart Memorial High School +1:52.10 19:27.50 17:35.40
Jack Commeville Noblesville High School -5.00 17:35.70 17:40.70
Gezahagne Biddle Eastside High School +7.90 17:44.50 17:36.60
Nathan Mast West Noble High School +8.10 17:45.30 17:37.20
Spencer Castillo Fremont High School -11.10 17:37.60 17:48.70
Momin Mirza South Bend John Adams High School -43.40 17:38.70 18:22.10
Kavan Byrd Muncie Central High School -4.60 17:40.80 17:45.40
Raffi Fry Oak Hill High School +3.50 17:44.50 17:41.00
Jack Beauchot Heritage High School -15.80 17:41.60 17:57.40
Aden Burke West Noble High School -24.80 17:42.20 18:07.00
Logan Reimbold-Thomas South Bend John Adams High School -1:30.60 17:42.60 19:13.20
Isaiah Wiseman Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +8.60 17:52.60 17:44.00
Carson Eash Westview High School -8.90 17:44.30 17:53.20
Cordell Neuhouser Leo High School +1:17.70 19:03.50 17:45.80
Tim Broaders Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) -33.80 17:46.60 18:20.40
Ben Neideck Eastbrook High School -7.80 17:46.70 17:54.50
Nevin Ryan Bellmont High School -30.20 17:47.30 18:17.50
Nikolas Schraw Concord Community High School +12.30 18:00.30 17:48.00
Dylan Williams Mishawaka High School -53.20 17:48.10 18:41.30
Alex Carver Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) +9.00 17:58.50 17:49.50
Andy Myers Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +17.20 18:07.20 17:50.00
Caleb Miller Bloomington South High School +44.30 18:36.10 17:51.80
Noah Wright Concord Community High School +23.80 18:16.60 17:52.80
Max Hamilton Angola High School -1:51.10 17:53.50 19:44.60
David Arvidson Concord Community High School -7.60 17:54.10 18:01.70
Braedyn Stovall Muncie Central High School -2.60 17:54.20 17:56.80
Tristan Anderson Adams Central High School -1:24.50 17:54.60 19:19.10
Clayton Adams Dekalb High School -6.50 17:54.60 18:01.10
Julian Garcia Oak Hill High School -17.20 17:55.60 18:12.80
Davin Miller Bloomington South High School -12.80 17:56.20 18:09.00
Jonathon Snyder Goshen High School +6.10 18:05.50 17:59.40
Abdessamed Bouhassa Elkhart Memorial High School +33.50 18:33.90 18:00.40
Fernando Herrera East Noble High School -36.10 18:00.70 18:36.80
Luis Saldana New Haven High School +46.50 18:47.20 18:00.70
Konnor Knoll Angola High School -1:51.00 18:01.90 19:52.90
Austin Richards Homestead High School +10.50 18:12.40 18:01.90
Eduardo Santoscoy Homestead High School -35.10 18:02.10 18:37.20
Jon Eichstadt Northridge High School -1:40.60 18:02.30 19:42.90
Ryan Strantz Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) -30.40 18:02.40 18:32.80
Zach Smaka Northridge High School -2:14.70 18:06.00 20:20.70
Logan Weaver Homestead High School +39.60 18:46.40 18:06.80
Jacob Copas Central Noble High School +17.80 18:25.00 18:07.20
Mason Jones Westview High School +15.50 18:22.70 18:07.20
Blaine Johnson Bellmont High School +13.80 18:21.10 18:07.30
Evan Galbraith Wapahani High School -41.60 18:07.80 18:49.40
Macallister Cheek Oak Hill High School +18.50 18:26.60 18:08.10
Keaton Broerman Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -2:31.40 18:08.20 20:39.60
Drew Reiling Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -29.20 18:08.20 18:37.40
Joel Barnes Marion High School +58.30 19:06.80 18:08.50
Kyle Wilson Northridge High School +50.70 19:00.10 18:09.40
Logan Busz Whitko High School +49.80 18:59.50 18:09.70
Bailey Harris South Bend Riley High School -47.80 18:10.20 18:58.00
Lucas Magaldi Elkhart Christian Academy -43.50 18:11.80 18:55.30
Colin Harts Oak Hill High School -5.40 18:11.90 18:17.30
Trey Klevickas Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) +4.90 18:17.10 18:12.20
Nate Thompson Leo High School -1:07.80 18:12.40 19:20.20
Aj Harding Leo High School -4.30 18:13.00 18:17.30
Aaron Carnall Bluffton High School -24.40 18:13.20 18:37.60
Lance Williamson Bellmont High School -1:07.80 18:14.50 19:22.30
Andy Kohrman Heritage High School +36.80 18:51.40 18:14.60
Tommy Koehl Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +21.50 18:36.80 18:15.30
Dominic Gery Homestead High School +15.30 18:30.90 18:15.60
Joshua Grogg Lakeland High School -2:21.90 18:15.60 20:37.50
Sebastien Wilson Woodlan High School -4:44.90 18:17.00 23:01.90
Dimitri Margaritidis Frankton High School -2:11.30 18:17.90 20:29.20
Hunter Dimond Leo High School +7.20 18:25.50 18:18.30
Sam Burchett Fort Wayne Carroll High School -7.70 18:18.30 18:26.00
Juan Cepero Elkhart Memorial High School +27.10 18:45.60 18:18.50
Jake Dunn Homestead High School -58.70 18:18.70 19:17.40
Camdon Lamons Norwell High School +38.10 18:57.30 18:19.20
Corey Oliver Adams Central High School -1:21.20 18:21.40 19:42.60
Tim Derose Fort Wayne Carroll High School +34.60 18:56.10 18:21.50
Johnathan Tucker Mississinewa High School +0.40 18:22.10 18:21.70
Nathan Lozoya Southern Wells High School +1:09.40 19:32.10 18:22.70
Max Simcox Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +33.40 18:56.70 18:23.30
Kyran Planalp Frankton High School +38.20 19:01.90 18:23.70
Jacob Benz Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) +28.30 18:52.00 18:23.70
Gama Montiel Concord Community High School +38.80 19:03.80 18:25.00
Avery Niccum Westview High School +26.00 18:51.80 18:25.80
Alan Morris Bloomington South High School -25.10 18:26.70 18:51.80
Athi Mlungwana Yorktown High School -1:12.10 18:27.00 19:39.10
Hayden Mcclatcher Fremont High School -17.10 18:27.20 18:44.30
Tyler Overmyer Northridge High School -33.90 18:27.20 19:01.10
Danny Nally Oak Hill High School +22.50 18:49.70 18:27.20
Chris Raines Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -5.20 18:27.70 18:32.90
Zane Rowdon Prairie Heights High School -1:04.10 18:29.00 19:33.10
Kayla Mcculloch East Noble High School -5.70 18:29.20 18:34.90
Nick Mills Columbia City High School -29.80 18:30.20 19:00.00
Hudson Shalley Bluffton High School -26.50 18:31.80 18:58.30
Tyler Morgan Marion High School +27.20 18:59.20 18:32.00
Margo Hornocker Oak Hill High School +32.40 19:04.80 18:32.40
James Huff Frankton High School +56.40 19:29.90 18:33.50
Sydney Lambert Norwell High School -55.80 18:33.60 19:29.40
Dieter Ruszkowski South Bend Riley High School -1:16.50 18:33.80 19:50.30
Vincent Calhoun South Bend John Adams High School -58.70 18:34.80 19:33.50
Nicholas Hoy East Noble High School -1:39.00 18:37.40 20:16.40
Toudora Galuska Bloomington South High School -42.80 18:40.20 19:23.00
Donovin Setser Leo High School -8.70 18:40.60 18:49.30
Jaxzen Lehmkulhe Fort Wayne North Side High School +1:05.00 19:45.70 18:40.70
Daniel Brown Elkhart Memorial High School +37.90 19:20.90 18:43.00
Madison Mcmullen Bloomington South High School -1:55.90 18:43.00 20:38.90
Sean Weiss Yorktown High School -1:14.70 18:45.20 19:59.90
Matt Anderson Dekalb High School +2.10 18:47.50 18:45.40
Robert Thomma Muncie Central High School +48.50 19:34.90 18:46.40
Erin Strzelecki Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +36.90 19:24.60 18:47.70
Corey Foster Heritage High School -2:22.30 18:48.20 21:10.50
Reed Burton Homestead High School +1:44.00 20:33.70 18:49.70
Price Knowles Hamilton Heights High School -0.70 18:51.70 18:52.40
Sam Miller Goshen High School +38.60 19:31.00 18:52.40
Riley Glassing Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) -4.80 18:53.30 18:58.10
Braxten McAdams Frankton High School -16.30 18:53.40 19:09.70
Seth Knepper Dekalb High School +1:30.50 20:24.30 18:53.80
Walker Carroll Homestead High School +14.50 19:09.40 18:54.90
Clayton George Dekalb High School -1:24.00 18:55.60 20:19.60
Leah Metzger Fort Wayne Carroll High School -47.50 18:57.00 19:44.50
Bobby Simons Bremen High School +15.50 19:12.50 18:57.00
Jacob Gentz Woodlan High School -17.70 18:58.80 19:16.50
Tyler Stinson East Noble High School -11.10 18:59.20 19:10.30
Jacob Anderson Heritage High School -36.60 18:59.30 19:35.90
Dillon Stewart Oak Hill High School -2:16.90 18:59.70 21:16.60
Joel Fowerbaugh Leo High School -3:11.20 19:00.10 22:11.30
Matthew Rumple Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School -13.30 19:01.00 19:14.30
Lauren Beckmann Dekalb High School -23.50 19:01.30 19:24.80
Grant Korte Angola High School -51.40 19:03.50 19:54.90
Cayden Shaffer Adams Central High School -1:54.80 19:06.10 21:00.90
Matthew Thomma Muncie Central High School +1:08.70 20:15.00 19:06.30
Maggie Falater Fort Wayne Carroll High School -37.50 19:07.20 19:44.70
Levi Dirig Norwell High School -1:48.10 19:07.40 20:55.50
Emily Mcmanus Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -1:05.80 19:08.10 20:13.90
Wyatt Schroeder Fort Wayne Carroll High School +3.30 19:11.60 19:08.30
Josh Ekema Elkhart Memorial High School -1:41.20 19:08.70 20:49.90
Zack Seiler Dekalb High School -36.10 19:09.90 19:46.00
Chase Kukelhan Bellmont High School +31.60 19:41.80 19:10.20
Jacob Bartram Northeastern High School +41.10 19:51.60 19:10.50
Kieran O'brien South Bend John Adams High School +27.60 19:38.60 19:11.00
Bradlee Kolvoord Churubusco High School -53.80 19:11.00 20:04.80
Shawn Gulec Goshen High School +7.00 19:18.50 19:11.50
Mollie Gamble Oak Hill High School -16.60 19:11.70 19:28.30
Giovani Teran Goshen High School -1:17.70 19:12.00 20:29.70
Jason Mccarthy Angola High School -28.80 19:12.80 19:41.60
Carson Harris Southern Wells High School -9.70 19:13.10 19:22.80
Devon Ostrander Angola High School -40.40 19:14.10 19:54.50
Teo Reimbold-Thomas South Bend John Adams High School +20.40 19:35.00 19:14.60
Daniel Castillo New Haven High School +47.00 20:02.50 19:15.50
Griffin Hetler Goshen High School +28.70 19:44.30 19:15.60
Kody Dubois Oak Hill High School + 19:15.80 19:15.80
Chris Sanchez Goshen High School -30.40 19:15.80 19:46.20
Jacob Ehmer Mississinewa High School -54.20 19:16.20 20:10.40
Akshat Piprottar Fort Wayne Canterbury High School +58.10 20:15.20 19:17.10
Zack Freel Whitko High School +14.80 19:33.50 19:18.70
Chance Hinkle Garrett High School -15.30 19:19.90 19:35.20
Niklaus Smith Heritage High School +16.30 19:36.50 19:20.20
Jared Schwartz Northridge High School +34.40 19:55.40 19:21.00
Alex Tharp Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) +29.80 19:51.00 19:21.20
A.j. Martinez Muncie Central High School +35.60 19:59.40 19:23.80
Chloe Scheiber Huntington North High School +17.00 19:42.30 19:25.30
Saige Norris Homestead High School -2:18.50 19:26.70 21:45.20
Kaleb Berghoff Leo High School -56.50 19:27.10 20:23.60
Jeffrey Marshall Leo High School +24.90 19:52.50 19:27.60
Matthew Dyer Prairie Heights High School -3:29.30 19:28.10 22:57.40
Lucas Stauffer Norwell High School -43.30 19:28.10 20:11.40
Jenna Miller Northridge High School -44.40 19:28.70 20:13.10
Wyatt Simmons Northridge High School -33.60 19:29.60 20:03.20
Julia Eifert Homestead High School -1:31.70 19:29.90 21:01.60
Ben Labelle Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) -6.80 19:30.90 19:37.70
Noel Jaworski South Bend Riley High School +8.40 19:39.30 19:30.90
Julia Dvorak Homestead High School +28.90 20:01.60 19:32.70
Monroe Fruchey Fort Wayne Carroll High School -48.40 19:35.90 20:24.30
Brent Donaldson Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) +1:50.70 21:27.10 19:36.40
Chris Piechocki South Bend Riley High School +1:21.90 20:58.50 19:36.60
Tyler Hiatt New Haven High School +7.10 19:44.60 19:37.50
Cole Shaffer Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) -1:30.00 19:38.00 21:08.00
Martin McConnell Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) -27.00 19:38.30 20:05.30
Olivia Smolinske East Noble High School -14.90 19:39.30 19:54.20
Erik Fowerbaugh Leo High School -35.40 19:39.60 20:15.00
Mallory Clements Fort Wayne Carroll High School +1.50 19:42.10 19:40.60
Dylan Delong Fort Wayne North Side High School -34.10 19:40.90 20:15.00
Lillian Oddou Columbia City High School -1:02.70 19:41.00 20:43.70
Jay Garrett Southern Wells High School +1:27.30 21:08.40 19:41.10
Thomas Sheeley West Noble High School +43.00 20:24.10 19:41.10
Dayquan Elliot South Bend Riley High School +1:36.20 21:17.40 19:41.20
Richard Pietrariu Concord Community High School +5.90 19:47.80 19:41.90
Kaiden Slater Norwell High School -2.80 19:42.60 19:45.40
Jeremy Miller Westview High School -1:06.40 19:46.20 20:52.60
Lane Mc Donald South Bend John Adams High School -9.60 19:49.00 19:58.60
Josh Dibley Elkhart Memorial High School -1:22.20 19:49.70 21:11.90
Puster Cole Elkhart Christian Academy -1:40.70 19:50.40 21:31.10
Kaleb Brewbaker Fremont High School +14.20 20:04.90 19:50.70
Colt Demske Tippecanoe Valley High School +1:39.50 21:30.30 19:50.80
Justin Peconga Tippecanoe Valley High School -13.80 19:52.20 20:06.00
Jana Fisher Concord Community High School -33.10 19:52.60 20:25.70
Jaret Thompson Dekalb High School -2:55.30 19:53.70 22:49.00
Clayton Young Bremen High School -1:41.50 19:53.80 21:35.30
Juan Delgado Concord Community High School -9.40 19:53.80 20:03.20
Keaton Fleeman Lakeland High School +9.80 20:04.50 19:54.70
Ashton Zent Mishawaka High School -2:01.90 19:55.30 21:57.20
Carson Kelley Southwood High School +2:05.60 22:01.40 19:55.80
Luke Egly Adams Central High School -41.10 19:56.00 20:37.10
Skylar Kiess Homestead High School -1:05.30 19:57.50 21:02.80
Faith Quintana Mishawaka High School -9.70 19:58.00 20:07.70
Mason Gaerte Angola High School -49.30 19:58.40 20:47.70
Michael McHugh Leo High School +19.70 20:18.70 19:59.00
Alena Miller Huntington North High School -18.50 19:59.80 20:18.30
Alex Trahin Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +10.60 20:11.10 20:00.50
Bo Bailey Frankton High School +19.50 20:20.90 20:01.40
Mackenzie Adams Northridge High School -38.30 20:01.50 20:39.80
Katrina Tann Bloomington South High School +51.00 20:53.00 20:02.00
Logan Heller Bremen High School -8.40 20:03.70 20:12.10
Rhyah Jones Homestead High School -1:02.50 20:04.30 21:06.80
Jackson Werling Leo High School -1:00.40 20:04.60 21:05.00
Joshua Meenan Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) -18.30 20:06.40 20:24.70
Benjamin Roudebush Southwood High School +23.30 20:30.30 20:07.00
Tori Bomba Bloomington South High School -1:24.10 20:07.30 21:31.40
Abraham Cannon Mishawaka High School -35.80 20:07.50 20:43.30
Madeline Aul Yorktown High School -1:46.60 20:07.70 21:54.30
Eric Stansbury Elkhart Memorial High School -52.90 20:08.10 21:01.00
Derek Schaadt Heritage High School +10.20 20:18.60 20:08.40
Mahala Chalulu South Bend John Adams High School -16.20 20:10.10 20:26.30
Ben Geise Churubusco High School -1:23.30 20:10.50 21:33.80
Mackenzie Neher Bellmont High School -2:14.10 20:11.40 22:25.50
Lauren Keller Columbia City High School -1:19.80 20:13.70 21:33.50
Chasen Dibattiste New Haven High School -1:54.60 20:13.80 22:08.40
Kara Kline East Noble High School -24.70 20:14.80 20:39.50
Ryan Reyes West Noble High School +47.20 21:03.20 20:16.00
Ben Fecher South Bend John Adams High School -2:04.30 20:16.10 22:20.40
John Gallatin Muncie Central High School -4:17.60 20:16.60 24:34.20
Thomas Wilhoite Yorktown High School +1:53.30 22:10.10 20:16.80
Kathleen Ellingson Fort Wayne Carroll High School -53.00 20:17.50 21:10.50
Courtney Brown Fort Wayne Carroll High School -1:09.90 20:17.60 21:27.50
Zoe Rauh Bloomington South High School -23.40 20:18.20 20:41.60
Seth Young Bremen High School +3:13.60 23:35.30 20:21.70
Mikah Searfoss Fort Wayne South Side High School +1.30 20:23.40 20:22.10
Jared McHugh Leo High School -29.30 20:22.50 20:51.80
Landon Topliff Southwood High School +10.70 20:34.00 20:23.30
Emily Fuelling Bellmont High School -18.40 20:25.70 20:44.10
Anthony Wickey Woodlan High School -2:31.40 20:25.80 22:57.20
Olivia Wheeler South Bend John Adams High School -58.20 20:26.60 21:24.80
Collyn Iden Columbia City High School -18.60 20:27.50 20:46.10
Ryan Phelan South Bend Riley High School +6.80 20:35.10 20:28.30
Abby Christensen Hamilton Heights High School -1:44.10 20:28.50 22:12.60
Sam Sibert East Noble High School -1:10.00 20:29.30 21:39.30
Kathryn Nix Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +37.90 21:07.20 20:29.30
Blake Hoyer Prairie Heights High School -2:33.60 20:29.50 23:03.10
Damaris Wyant Mishawaka High School -1:29.80 20:29.80 21:59.60
Abby Smith Homestead High School -2:04.40 20:30.30 22:34.70
David Meuter Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School +46.70 21:17.10 20:30.40
Hank Honegger Bluffton High School +28.30 21:00.60 20:32.30
Morgan Farr Southwood High School -1:39.70 20:32.40 22:12.10
Evan Yoder Bremen High School -15.10 20:32.90 20:48.00
Christian Pletcher Mishawaka High School -2:20.20 20:33.20 22:53.40
Corey Mitchell Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School +18.40 20:52.20 20:33.80
Anna Morris Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -47.00 20:34.50 21:21.50
Kevin Mathias Oak Hill High School -55.20 20:35.00 21:30.20
Nick Salisbury Dekalb High School +15.40 20:52.80 20:37.40
Susan Beeber Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -1:07.60 20:38.20 21:45.80
Hannah Rapp Yorktown High School -2:13.60 20:38.30 22:51.90
Eden Oddou Columbia City High School -1:26.50 20:38.50 22:05.00
Scott Wu Fort Wayne Canterbury High School -2:34.10 20:41.10 23:15.20
Indira Brown Yorktown High School -13.30 20:41.40 20:54.70
Caleb Goldsmith Heritage High School -2:48.00 20:41.40 23:29.40
Grace Schmucker Fremont High School -1:31.40 20:41.70 22:13.10
Ezra Miller Whitko High School -49.90 20:41.90 21:31.80
Noah Wilder Leo High School -18.40 20:41.90 21:00.30
Cole Timmerman Eastside High School +2:27.90 23:10.10 20:42.20
Silas Selby Central Noble High School +53.90 21:37.00 20:43.10
Kyra Warren East Noble High School -43.80 20:43.10 21:26.90
John Perry Yorktown High School -1.10 20:44.00 20:45.10
Jacob Geyer Eastside High School +35.70 21:20.20 20:44.50
Alexis Grider Fort Wayne South Side High School -20.40 20:44.70 21:05.10
Emma Hundt Bremen High School -23.50 20:45.40 21:08.90
Yarency Murillo West Noble High School -2.70 20:45.90 20:48.60
Brock Vinson Eastside High School -47.20 20:45.90 21:33.10
Jimmy Dang South Bend John Adams High School +4.90 20:50.90 20:46.00
Sydney Weaver Garrett High School -46.40 20:46.50 21:32.90
Chaelynn Wilchar Fort Wayne North Side High School -1:29.50 20:46.70 22:16.20
Alex Ebetino Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +25.60 21:14.20 20:48.60
Jewel Helmuth Westview High School -1:02.90 20:49.40 21:52.30
Sarah Fetter Dekalb High School -29.00 20:52.50 21:21.50
Samantha Kohlheim Westview High School -4:00.40 20:52.70 24:53.10
Samantha Biernat Angola High School +20.50 21:13.50 20:53.00
Krista Boese East Noble High School -1:43.70 20:54.10 22:37.80
Chase Grate East Noble High School +23.80 21:19.60 20:55.80
Kallie Canfield Elkhart Memorial High School -3:28.10 20:57.20 24:25.30
Keegan Walton Woodlan High School -23.90 20:57.90 21:21.80
Alexa Porter Concord Community High School -4.00 20:59.10 21:03.10
Elizabeth Lalonde Fort Wayne Carroll High School -53.00 21:01.20 21:54.20
Molly Campbell Northridge High School -1:22.90 21:01.70 22:24.60
Ali Bache Northridge High School -1:34.00 21:01.80 22:35.80
Amberleigh Sorenson Yorktown High School +12.50 21:14.80 21:02.30
David Haltom Fort Wayne North Side High School -26.60 21:03.60 21:30.20
Summer Cooper Concord Community High School -4.00 21:04.20 21:08.20
Savannah Hart Oak Hill High School -53.70 21:07.00 22:00.70
Bailey Moistner Northeastern High School -18.70 21:07.40 21:26.10
Dakota Schmeltz Bremen High School -56.00 21:08.20 22:04.20
Megan Fuchs Leo High School -4:31.60 21:10.20 25:41.80
Joey Klinger Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +1:44.10 22:57.40 21:13.30
Carli Fones Mississinewa High School -1:20.90 21:13.40 22:34.30
Tyler Colborn Mishawaka High School -1:08.50 21:15.20 22:23.70
Rachel Ibarra Mishawaka High School +2:02.30 23:17.90 21:15.60
Wes Story Columbia City High School -44.80 21:16.30 22:01.10
Camille Taylor Oak Hill High School -3:02.60 21:16.90 24:19.50
Ian Rentschler Fort Wayne Canterbury High School +28.70 21:48.60 21:19.90
Casey Wallen West Noble High School +9.90 21:31.00 21:21.10
Addison Lawrence Frankton High School +30.70 21:54.00 21:23.30
Rose Coman South Bend Riley High School -43.40 21:23.70 22:07.10
Maya Wilkins Fort Wayne Carroll High School -1:02.10 21:24.30 22:26.40
Hannah Loeffler Fort Wayne Carroll High School -10.60 21:25.30 21:35.90
Bridget Deardorff Elkhart Christian Academy -13.20 21:25.60 21:38.80
Austin Fortmann East Noble High School -1:49.10 21:25.90 23:15.00
Anneke Furr Bloomington South High School -1:29.70 21:26.00 22:55.70
Vincent Williams Elkhart Memorial High School -1:02.50 21:26.50 22:29.00
Kiana Thurber Fort Wayne Carroll High School -59.50 21:29.40 22:28.90
Austin Stump Central Noble High School -43.10 21:29.80 22:12.90
Riley Gilmer Bremen High School -2:37.70 21:30.50 24:08.20
Chance Biddle Elkhart Christian Academy -46.60 21:30.90 22:17.50
Nate Perry Yorktown High School -31.80 21:31.20 22:03.00
Madeline Mishchak South Bend John Adams High School -34.20 21:31.60 22:05.80
Sydney Simon Concord Community High School -41.40 21:31.70 22:13.10
Adiyah Williams South Bend John Adams High School -19.50 21:31.70 21:51.20
Chalaina Saine Homestead High School -2:36.30 21:33.70 24:10.00
Brady Scheumann Leo High School -2:27.00 21:33.70 24:00.70
Bryce Nash Mississinewa High School +1:50.10 23:25.60 21:35.50
Taylor Clemens Angola High School +1.00 21:39.70 21:38.70
Isaac Stults Southern Wells High School -2:37.90 21:38.90 24:16.80
Clay Ealey Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +27.20 22:08.40 21:41.20
Inna Fox Elkhart Christian Academy +1:18.50 23:00.10 21:41.60
Kaitlyn Mueller Homestead High School -1:27.80 21:43.50 23:11.30
Niki Hakimzadeh South Bend John Adams High School +8.80 21:52.70 21:43.90
Aubree Kline Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School +2:15.00 23:59.20 21:44.20
Aaron Wagner East Noble High School -3:23.10 21:45.90 25:09.00
Gavin Ealey Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -30.70 21:46.10 22:16.80
Austin Yeakle Eastbrook High School +2:10.90 23:57.40 21:46.50
Evan Lowman Tippecanoe Valley High School -33.10 21:46.60 22:19.70
Kendyl Coles Huntington North High School -1:09.40 21:47.00 22:56.40
Mallory Aker Southern Wells High School -29.90 21:48.60 22:18.50
Isabelle Hunter Columbia City High School -1:42.20 21:48.90 23:31.10
Melissa Bailey Northridge High School -18.60 21:49.50 22:08.10
Molly Burton Norwell High School -3:14.20 21:50.00 25:04.20
Rilee Hartman Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) -51.60 21:52.60 22:44.20
Zoe Case Marion High School -1:09.70 21:53.00 23:02.70
Caylene Cole Frankton High School +50.00 22:43.00 21:53.00
Paxton Hefty Garrett High School -30.40 21:53.30 22:23.70
Autum Meyers Bellmont High School -1:18.50 21:54.30 23:12.80
Lilly Biggins Heritage High School -13:46.90 21:54.60 35:41.50
Emma Coy Columbia City High School -1:56.00 21:54.80 23:50.80
Jessica Corredor-leon Elkhart Memorial High School -8:51.50 21:54.80 30:46.30
Jaslyn Cook Columbia City High School -24.50 21:55.20 22:19.70
Emma Melcher Huntington North High School +25.50 22:20.70 21:55.20
Kyler Hoopingarner Huntington North High School +20.60 22:15.90 21:55.30
Rachel Hall Bremen High School -26.70 21:56.10 22:22.80
Grace Kline East Noble High School -4:39.50 21:58.40 26:37.90
Nicole Hipskind South Bend Riley High School -10.70 21:58.70 22:09.40
Madalynn Mendez Angola High School -23.90 22:00.20 22:24.10
Addison Misch Norwell High School -2:32.70 22:00.60 24:33.30
Abby Crothers South Bend Riley High School -1:55.10 22:01.30 23:56.40
April Chrisman Lakeland High School +2:19.90 24:22.20 22:02.30
Makayla Mahoney Bremen High School -45.20 22:03.00 22:48.20
Abigail Seyer Bloomington South High School +20.90 22:24.00 22:03.10
Cole Mccollum Prairie Heights High School -3:30.40 22:03.70 25:34.10
Dinah Gilbert Elkhart Memorial High School -3:05.70 22:04.00 25:09.70
Paul Hazen Yorktown High School -50.30 22:04.00 22:54.30
Jayden Pearson Angola High School -1:21.90 22:05.30 23:27.20
Elizabeth Kolkman Fort Wayne South Side High School +1:43.80 23:53.40 22:09.60
Bradley Oliver Northeastern High School +2:41.70 24:51.70 22:10.00
Yadira Sanchez Goshen High School +1:27.70 23:38.90 22:11.20
Paul Lee Yorktown High School -2:22.80 22:11.50 24:34.30
Jasper Kissinger Norwell High School +1:57.00 24:11.50 22:14.50
Gina Waweru South Bend Riley High School -1:24.60 22:16.80 23:41.40
Emma Seyer Bloomington South High School -15.10 22:17.10 22:32.20
Kelsey Morgan Yorktown High School -49.10 22:18.80 23:07.90
Erin White Southern Wells High School -1:06.20 22:23.20 23:29.40
Macy Morgan Norwell High School +35.20 22:58.90 22:23.70
Autumn Davis Bluffton High School -25.90 22:25.10 22:51.00
Ben Szaday Leo High School -55.70 22:25.50 23:21.20
Anna Geiger Bellmont High School -6:05.80 22:27.20 28:33.00
Carrie Scott Bellmont High School -2:53.10 22:27.90 25:21.00
Charlotte Borland Huntington North High School +50.60 23:20.00 22:29.40
Lexi Wulff Wapahani High School +1:40.00 24:10.30 22:30.30
Molly Duffner Fort Wayne Carroll High School -2:23.80 22:30.70 24:54.50
Brandie Brewster Prairie Heights High School -2:08.60 22:30.90 24:39.50
Emily Mclaughlin Homestead High School -3:59.20 22:31.10 26:30.30
Ali Mutlek Fort Wayne North Side High School +21.50 22:53.10 22:31.60
Hannah Ewing Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -1:10.60 22:33.40 23:44.00
Olivia Neal Wapahani High School +44.90 23:19.30 22:34.40
Kate O'brien South Bend John Adams High School -46.60 22:34.90 23:21.50
Leah Hall Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -6.20 22:35.10 22:41.30
Lindsay Stoltzfus Westview High School -31.20 22:35.30 23:06.50
Lily Reynolds Elkhart Christian Academy -1.40 22:38.00 22:39.40
Paola Martinez Concord Community High School -3:46.70 22:39.00 26:25.70
Michael Schweller Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -2:28.70 22:41.30 25:10.00
Kaitlyn Ditmars Angola High School -1:12.80 22:41.70 23:54.50
Colby Hopkins Yorktown High School -26.30 22:46.60 23:12.90
Samantha Miller Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School -36.10 22:47.50 23:23.60
Nikki Gloudemans Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -3:36.30 22:47.90 26:24.20
Kylie Schakel Hamilton Heights High School -2:28.30 22:49.60 25:17.90
Jillian Peel Dekalb High School -21.90 22:50.60 23:12.50
Zariah Meador Woodlan High School -1:02.80 22:53.80 23:56.60
Zoe Egly Adams Central High School -2:35.10 22:57.30 25:32.40
Michelle Scanameo Yorktown High School -4:04.10 22:57.40 27:01.50
Laila Nagy Elkhart Memorial High School -3:30.80 22:59.20 26:30.00
Ireland Dodson Oak Hill High School -12.50 22:59.30 23:11.80
Maggi Austin Oak Hill High School -2:50.20 23:00.00 25:50.20
Citlali Alcaraz South Bend Riley High School +5.20 23:07.30 23:02.10
Hollyn Anderson Huntington North High School -54.30 23:02.60 23:56.90
Chloe Johnson Homestead High School -1:14.00 23:04.30 24:18.30
Ashlyn Reese Dekalb High School -6:13.90 23:06.00 29:19.90
Jim Mowery Central Noble High School -2:04.70 23:07.00 25:11.70
Megan Palmer Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:29.20 24:36.60 23:07.40
Gabrielle Foreman West Noble High School -34.90 23:08.50 23:43.40
Aneka Moore Homestead High School -3:56.90 23:09.20 27:06.10
Ally Shoaf Adams Central High School +5:56.20 29:05.50 23:09.30
Rylee Jarrell Heritage High School -1:34.50 23:10.10 24:44.60
Abby Tjon East Noble High School -25.90 23:10.30 23:36.20
Brandi Peals Elkhart Memorial High School -2:46.50 23:12.90 25:59.40
Valeria Jimenez Tippecanoe Valley High School +1:44.70 24:58.40 23:13.70
Krista Moore Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -9.50 23:13.80 23:23.30
Maggie Schroeder Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -2:26.60 23:20.00 25:46.60
Grace Mcguire Homestead High School -53.60 23:21.20 24:14.80
Nathan Truax Muncie Central High School -23.20 23:23.10 23:46.30
Jasmine Gramm Bremen High School -2:46.90 23:23.80 26:10.70
Delany Lechner Norwell High School -1:56.90 23:24.00 25:20.90
Elizabeth Shrock Hamilton Heights High School +11.00 23:35.10 23:24.10
Lydia Flegge Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School -1:51.60 23:24.30 25:15.90
Mckenna Lee Concord Community High School -1:12.80 23:26.00 24:38.80
Keely Cox Elkhart Christian Academy -1:37.60 23:26.90 25:04.50
Andrea Maynard Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) -16.20 23:26.90 23:43.10
Ann Metzger Northridge High School +58.10 24:25.00 23:26.90
Katelyn Cox West Noble High School -2:00.10 23:27.90 25:28.00
Ellie Hunter Hamilton Heights High School -1:10.90 23:28.60 24:39.50
Allison Jones Fort Wayne Carroll High School -1:33.20 23:29.10 25:02.30
Brandi Smith Goshen High School -2:12.80 23:30.80 25:43.60
Kamryn Eason Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) -5.70 23:32.50 23:38.20
Dornseif Calvin Heritage High School +1:28.60 25:01.20 23:32.60
Madeline Gerig Fort Wayne Carroll High School -2:54.60 23:33.00 26:27.60
Maggie Burita Churubusco High School -47.50 23:36.80 24:24.30
Olivia Eisaman Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -3:30.80 23:39.80 27:10.60
Eamin Lynch South Bend John Adams High School -1:53.50 23:43.20 25:36.70
Eleana Manning Eastbrook High School -50.50 23:43.90 24:34.40
Mary Surfus Huntington North High School -4:22.90 23:43.90 28:06.80
Alex Lopez Hamilton Heights High School +13.10 24:00.50 23:47.40
Julia Eckrich Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -56.70 23:48.60 24:45.30
Bailey Temple Angola High School -2:55.20 23:49.70 26:44.90
Ben Rutledge Elkhart Memorial High School -1:22.20 23:50.00 25:12.20
Bryden Deardorff Elkhart Christian Academy -1:27.00 23:50.50 25:17.50
Elyse Meranda Concord Community High School -52.30 23:51.50 24:43.80
Kaeden Barker Lakeland High School +22.00 24:14.80 23:52.80
Kaylee Kenney South Bend Riley High School -17.30 23:54.10 24:11.40
Kaitlynn Santino Yorktown High School -36.40 23:55.10 24:31.50
Lauryn Federspiel Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -45.30 23:55.40 24:40.70
Kelsey Booth Fort Wayne Canterbury High School -1:42.00 23:56.50 25:38.50
Hetler Sam Heritage High School +46.70 24:45.50 23:58.80
Haley Hart Angola High School -4:39.70 23:59.20 28:38.90
Dominique Wells-White Fort Wayne North Side High School -56.40 24:02.40 24:58.80
Avrie Sauer Angola High School -2:42.50 24:05.40 26:47.90
Zoe Davis Fort Wayne Carroll High School -1:26.50 24:06.50 25:33.00
Olivia Conrad Bellmont High School -5:45.00 24:08.30 29:53.30
Nicholas Shatzer Garrett High School -4:15.90 24:10.00 28:25.90
Aerin Goldman Leo High School -7.50 24:10.30 24:17.80
Ashley Uecler Churubusco High School -1:47.30 24:10.50 25:57.80
Emma Shepard Muncie Central High School -34.40 24:11.30 24:45.70
Adrianna Shepard Elkhart Memorial High School -13:40.60 24:15.20 37:55.80
Clayton Greenamyer Angola High School +2:04.90 26:21.90 24:17.00
Stephanie Haro West Noble High School -1:25.80 24:19.00 25:44.80
Jenna Tomaszewski Hamilton Heights High School +54.70 25:16.70 24:22.00
Julieta Walton Clark Goshen High School -1:51.90 24:22.10 26:14.00
Isabel Knight Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:06.30 25:30.30 24:24.00
Emma St. Peters Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian High School +45.40 25:12.30 24:26.90
Anna Grace Whitacre Heritage High School +13.80 24:41.80 24:28.00
Shelby Hintz Frankton High School -38.80 24:29.60 25:08.40
Hailey Poff Dekalb High School -35.60 24:31.60 25:07.20
Yessenia Castillo Goshen High School +21.10 24:52.90 24:31.80
Anna Tilbury Homestead High School -1:09.80 24:32.20 25:42.00
Lynsey White Elkhart Memorial High School -44.10 24:34.10 25:18.20
Heidi Zeigler Churubusco High School -3:07.80 24:34.20 27:42.00
Morgan Chupp Goshen High School +1:04.70 25:39.10 24:34.40
Mark Alvarez Fort Wayne Canterbury High School +2:12.70 26:48.00 24:35.30
Maria Cavacini Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:25.80 26:03.40 24:37.60
Mary Zerbe Mississinewa High School -6.50 24:39.30 24:45.80
Abby Lee Concord Community High School -2:27.00 24:39.30 27:06.30
Alyssa Miller Westview High School -30.60 24:41.30 25:11.90
Kaitlynne Gaerte Churubusco High School -42.70 24:41.70 25:24.40
Clare Stowe South Bend John Adams High School -8.90 24:43.50 24:52.40
Elena Meyer-reimer Goshen High School +5.50 24:52.70 24:47.20
Kara Kison South Bend John Adams High School -5:06.20 24:48.40 29:54.60
Natalie Gutierrez Bremen High School +2:07.20 26:56.70 24:49.50
Payton Baysden Eastside High School -12.90 24:50.50 25:03.40
Kiera Till Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -1:44.60 24:51.70 26:36.30
Daphne Kimes Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -43.10 24:52.40 25:35.50
Amanda Thompson Bluffton High School -1:19.20 24:53.60 26:12.80
Abby Reddick Bluffton High School +29.90 25:27.50 24:57.60
Kylie Zumbrun Central Noble High School -1:01.70 25:01.00 26:02.70
Ellie Salsbury Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville) +55.00 25:57.00 25:02.00
Madison Call Adams Central High School +1:18.80 26:21.90 25:03.10
Sierra Vaughn Bluffton High School -8.50 25:07.60 25:16.10
Margaret Cicchiello Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +20.20 25:28.60 25:08.40
Katelyn Sebring Heritage High School -1:15.40 25:08.60 26:24.00
Jillian Roth Bellmont High School -4:58.40 25:15.00 30:13.40
Jordan Lawson Woodlan High School -1:39.50 25:19.40 26:58.90
Abigail Garcia Goshen High School -41.80 25:20.20 26:02.00
Kyler Hall Prairie Heights High School -3:26.60 25:23.50 28:50.10
Makenna Call Adams Central High School -39.70 25:24.70 26:04.40
Lily Shafer Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School -3.20 25:29.10 25:32.30
Jon Dean Elkhart Christian Academy -2:40.40 25:32.50 28:12.90
Lizzy Roy Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -2:50.00 25:32.80 28:22.80
Marissa Kenney South Bend Riley High School +3.00 25:38.70 25:35.70
Olivia Hibbs Westview High School -46.10 25:38.70 26:24.80
Maria Klingenberger Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School +1:24.50 27:04.00 25:39.50
Chloe Saylor Mississinewa High School -4:24.30 25:43.70 30:08.00
Autumn Fiedler Norwell High School -2:58.60 25:49.00 28:47.60
Aubrey Wenger Bluffton High School -29.20 25:49.20 26:18.40
Katie Everetts Yorktown High School -2:38.00 25:51.10 28:29.10
Claire Selking Heritage High School -3:10.00 25:52.10 29:02.10
Anna Getty Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -1:26.80 25:54.60 27:21.40
Ameena Sohail Homestead High School -3:24.90 25:55.40 29:20.30
Grace Mills Bellmont High School -4:59.50 26:01.40 31:00.90
Abby Sherrer Fort Wayne North Side High School -1:10.70 26:04.90 27:15.60
Juniper Tucker Southern Wells High School -55.10 26:06.90 27:02.00
Charles Adams Muncie Central High School +6:46.70 32:55.30 26:08.60
Ruth Whitehead Goshen High School -1:44.50 26:15.40 27:59.90
Sydney Ruppert Homestead High School -2:31.00 26:16.00 28:47.00
Miranda Girardot Heritage High School +1:41.40 27:59.10 26:17.70
Anna Hildebrand Fort Wayne Carroll High School -3:57.70 26:18.20 30:15.90
Haley Burnau Huntington North High School -1:36.20 26:20.10 27:56.30
Alyssa Bell Tippecanoe Valley High School -1:35.40 26:20.90 27:56.30
Makayla Henderson Woodlan High School +2.00 26:36.60 26:34.60
Samantha Dewitt Garrett High School +10.10 26:50.40 26:40.30
Catherine Grasso Yorktown High School -3:28.60 26:46.20 30:14.80
Kate Ward Homestead High School -1:27.70 26:48.30 28:16.00
Zeblyn Firestone Garrett High School -2:29.20 26:51.90 29:21.10
Rachel Moore Huntington North High School -8:23.30 26:52.40 35:15.70
Faith Didier Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -36.00 26:52.60 27:28.60
Jennifer Leonard Huntington North High School -2:46.80 26:54.50 29:41.30
Rosalynn Ditsch Mishawaka High School -57.20 26:55.10 27:52.30
Corinne Walker Eastbrook High School -3:08.30 26:55.50 30:03.80
Grace Dawson South Bend John Adams High School +29.10 27:24.80 26:55.70
Mary Braun Fort Wayne Bishop Luers High School +22.20 27:23.00 27:00.80
Claudia Munoz Lakeland High School +2:39.40 29:43.40 27:04.00
Lareesa Gough Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -1:10.90 27:24.40 28:35.30
Chloe Hinkle Garrett High School -2:36.10 27:43.80 30:19.90
Angel Moyer Whitko High School -2:24.10 27:46.10 30:10.20
Jennifer Hamm Angola High School -4:27.50 28:02.80 32:30.30
Kerstin Cook Prairie Heights High School -3:15.20 28:11.30 31:26.50
Tyra Boyd Yorktown High School -1:53.00 28:11.40 30:04.40
Madison Neher Bellmont High School -2:00.70 28:12.60 30:13.30
Abigail Ukinski Bremen High School -8:27.70 28:16.80 36:44.50
Erinrose Dietsch Dekalb High School +22.40 28:59.50 28:37.10
Emalease Wyant Mishawaka High School +16.10 29:02.80 28:46.70
Olivia Rorick Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -2:20.50 28:54.10 31:14.60
Bartel Gabe Fort Wayne North Side High School +4:58.80 34:29.20 29:30.40
Claire Angel Homestead High School -33.70 29:46.20 30:19.90
Hannah Matson Fort Wayne North Side High School -5:51.80 29:48.00 35:39.80
Jade Hall Lakeland High School -3:05.50 30:20.00 33:25.50
Natalee Garrison Garrett High School -6:09.90 30:26.50 36:36.40
Mikayleigh Clark Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School -2:31.20 30:57.10 33:28.30
Ella Smith Bellmont High School -6:36.30 32:42.60 39:18.90
Hannah Bullock Garrett High School -7:17.60 32:56.50 40:14.10
Linda Ivy Mishawaka High School +2.20 33:37.30 33:35.10