New Prairie Invitational 2014 vs New Prairie Invitational 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -1292 818 2110
Overall Average +0.84 22:05.32 22:04.48
1st-10th Place +25.82 16:31.01 16:05.19
1st-25th Place +29.90 16:50.94 16:21.04
1st-50th Place +34.01 17:09.98 16:35.97
1st-100th Place +40.53 17:35.43 16:54.89
Common Athletes -- -- 433
Ran Faster 105 269 164
Ran Season Best 4 83 79
Average Time -16.90 21:14.12 21:31.02
Median Time -18.80 20:44.50 21:03.30
Middle 80% Times -19.50 20:54.99 21:14.49
Top 10% Times -22.35 17:16.93 17:39.28
Top 25% Times -23.54 17:56.42 18:19.96
Top 50% Times -22.06 18:52.43 19:14.48
Bottom 50% Times -11.66 23:29.94 23:41.60
Bottom 25% Times -4.89 25:26.20 25:31.09
Bottom 10% Times +9.65 27:53.11 27:43.45
Average Difference -16.90 -- --
Median Difference -1:27.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -21.28 -- --
Top 10% Difference -15.28 -- --
Top 50% Difference -20.73 -- --
Top 25% Difference -17.51 -- --
Top 50% Difference -20.73 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -13.38 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -10.34 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +13.23 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jacob Turner South Bend St. Joseph High School -51.90 16:03.10 16:55.00
Seth Cousins Caston High School -44.50 16:11.40 16:55.90
Solomon Heffernan Rossville High School -34.20 16:17.00 16:51.20
Joel O'shea Wheeler High School -16.80 16:18.20 16:35.00
Kyle Collins Winamac Community High School +3.10 16:46.30 16:43.20
Wesley Meyer Rochester Community High School -28.60 16:47.10 17:15.70
Nick Zak Hanover Central High School -1:47.00 16:47.20 18:34.20
Kody Snyder Twin Lakes High School +33.60 17:21.60 16:48.00
David Ehlers Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:00.20 16:50.00 17:50.20
Bryce Gawronski Kankakee Valley High School -22.00 16:50.10 17:12.10
Landon Miller Fairfield High School -40.00 16:54.00 17:34.00
Zen Zupin Winamac Community High School -24.30 16:56.00 17:20.30
Nate Roe Angola High School -20.70 16:56.70 17:17.40
Matt Morris South Bend St. Joseph High School -57.10 16:57.00 17:54.10
Christopher Ramos River Forest High School -1:34.10 17:01.00 18:35.10
Austin Schneider Tri-County High School -15.30 17:09.60 17:24.90
Alex Nader Wheeler High School +2:07.70 19:17.50 17:09.80
Jacob Panning Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -18.00 17:12.80 17:30.80
Eli Pugh Rochester Community High School -1:09.70 17:15.20 18:24.90
Thomas Mcnamara Bellmont High School -20.20 17:18.50 17:38.70
Ethan Huseman Lowell High School +59.70 18:18.40 17:18.70
Jacob Vicsik Jimtown High School -49.10 17:18.80 18:07.90
Nicholas Mendenhall John Glenn High School -17.30 17:19.10 17:36.40
Josh Everetts Western High School -1:15.20 17:21.30 18:36.50
Jimmy Mallers Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +55.50 18:18.50 17:23.00
Charlie Randall West Lafayette High School -30.90 17:23.10 17:54.00
Leo Espino North Newton High School -42.20 17:23.20 18:05.40
Zack Titus Washington Township High School -1:46.70 17:27.70 19:14.40
Riley Carter Western High School +8.70 17:37.10 17:28.40
Grant Clark Rossville High School -1:25.40 17:31.30 18:56.70
Jon Adair Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +45.80 18:17.90 17:32.10
Derek Miller Westview High School -22.20 17:33.10 17:55.30
Edgar Estrada Twin Lakes High School +1:38.70 19:11.90 17:33.20
Tristen Comer Highland High School -1:14.50 17:34.40 18:48.90
Elliott Hanke Bridgman -39.10 17:34.90 18:14.00
Zach Dunlap Culver Academies -45.10 17:36.30 18:21.40
Landrum Neer Culver Academies -51.60 17:37.00 18:28.60
Scott Crawley Hebron High School +48.40 18:25.60 17:37.20
Justin Matei Culver Academies -27.40 17:37.80 18:05.20
Bryan Starcevich Bremen High School -46.60 17:39.70 18:26.30
Elijah Legler Tri-County High School -14.00 17:41.80 17:55.80
Derek Johnston Triton High School (Bourbon) -59.10 17:42.40 18:41.50
Austin Kimble Rochester Community High School -22.00 17:43.00 18:05.00
James Harrell Niles Brandywine -30.80 17:45.70 18:16.50
Josh Nehmer Beecher High School -1:04.50 17:47.60 18:52.10
Alex Hummels West Lafayette High School +32.40 18:20.70 17:48.30
Ben Manahan Twin Lakes High School -1:33.80 17:49.40 19:23.20
Parker Nuest Hebron High School -56.80 17:50.50 18:47.30
Caleb Maddox Western High School +13.60 18:04.40 17:50.80
Kole Hanke Bridgman -1:49.40 17:51.00 19:40.40
Mike Kristy Highland High School -1:09.00 17:52.90 19:01.90
Harrison Korkos Rochester Community High School -1:44.00 17:53.00 19:37.00
Auston Davenport Western High School +36.10 18:30.90 17:54.80
Ryan Kulwicki John Glenn High School -15.20 17:54.80 18:10.00
Jesse Floor Tippecanoe Valley High School -1:01.90 17:55.90 18:57.80
Joe MacNeill Hebron High School -33.90 17:56.80 18:30.70
Eric Brebner Hebron High School -13.90 17:57.10 18:11.00
Bryce Niewoehner Kankakee Valley High School -30.20 17:58.20 18:28.40
Karl Hanke Bridgman -56.70 17:58.80 18:55.50
Nathan Palmer John Glenn High School +12.80 18:12.00 17:59.20
Grant Hamstra Kouts High School -5.70 18:00.10 18:05.80
Brandon Owen Bridgman -14.50 18:01.30 18:15.80
Cordell Sherow Triton High School (Bourbon) +53.00 18:57.60 18:04.60
Jonathon Phillips Pioneer High School -1:25.70 18:05.30 19:31.00
Nathan Cole Peru High School -1:14.90 18:05.30 19:20.20
Danny Kukla Andrean High School -12.40 18:07.10 18:19.50
Adrian Chavez Highland High School -55.40 18:07.20 19:02.60
Evan Rieth Three Oaks-River Valley -20.30 18:08.10 18:28.40
Mike York Hanover Central High School +19.60 18:29.00 18:09.40
Tristan Bowley Tri-County High School -39.90 18:10.00 18:49.90
Wesley Taylor West Lafayette High School -14.40 18:11.90 18:26.30
Joe Vontobel Winamac Community High School -28.00 18:12.10 18:40.10
Cole Dowd Rochester Community High School -40.00 18:12.20 18:52.20
Daniel Goodman La Lumiere School -29.50 18:13.00 18:42.50
Grayson Radvansky South Bend St. Joseph High School -25.50 18:13.00 18:38.50
Marshall Lenski Andrean High School -27.60 18:13.30 18:40.90
Lucas Minnick John Glenn High School -22.50 18:13.60 18:36.10
Bobby Corning Lowell High School -15.90 18:14.30 18:30.20
Mark Dold Twin Lakes High School +13.20 18:27.80 18:14.60
Jordon Morrow Plymouth High School -1:50.50 18:14.70 20:05.20
Adam Garner Bellmont High School +34.10 18:50.10 18:16.00
Isaac Venters Twin Lakes High School -1:14.10 18:17.20 19:31.30
Damek Dell Rochester Community High School -1:06.10 18:17.40 19:23.50
Brayden Tankersley Winamac Community High School +11.00 18:28.90 18:17.90
Jack Adair Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -11.20 18:19.10 18:30.30
Riley Vanpelt New Buffalo -39.80 18:21.40 19:01.20
Landon Kauffman Triton High School (Bourbon) +0.50 18:22.40 18:21.90
Bailey Beery Bellmont High School +8.80 18:31.30 18:22.50
Isaac Tillema Kankakee Valley High School -12.80 18:22.90 18:35.70
Cooper Wall Fremont High School -1:07.80 18:24.50 19:32.30
Mason Mendez Bellmont High School +40.40 19:06.80 18:26.40
Daniel Rockley Kankakee Valley High School -1:22.50 18:27.10 19:49.60
Michael Phillis Washington Township High School -35.40 18:27.80 19:03.20
Cory Duff North Miami High School +16.20 18:45.10 18:28.90
Michael Beckner Winamac Community High School -4:44.60 18:29.20 23:13.80
Daniel Clemens Hebron High School +56.30 19:25.70 18:29.40
Adam Gindl Andrean High School -16.00 18:30.70 18:46.70
William Kercher Fairfield High School +46.40 19:17.20 18:30.80
Miguel Espino North Newton High School +29.70 19:04.60 18:34.90
Spencer Shank Westview High School +0.10 18:35.90 18:35.80
Seth Hernandez Knox High School -1:16.50 18:35.90 19:52.40
Nathan Demien Twin Lakes High School -1:01.10 18:37.00 19:38.10
Jose Figueroa Culver Academies -40.30 18:37.50 19:17.80
Bailey Watkins Triton High School (Bourbon) -13.50 18:39.80 18:53.30
Jacob Kessler North Newton High School -22.70 18:40.80 19:03.50
Louis Gonzalez Hanover Central High School -50.60 18:42.10 19:32.70
Jackson Love Lowell High School -1:37.40 18:42.90 20:20.30
Riley Welch Fremont High School -2:31.30 18:43.20 21:14.50
Connor Gallogly Bellmont High School -2:11.70 18:43.60 20:55.30
Alex Schafer Lafayette Central Catholic High School -1:01.50 18:44.00 19:45.50
Nick Vedo Andrean High School -19.30 18:45.50 19:04.80
Brenton Cherry Eastern High School (Greentown) -17.30 18:47.00 19:04.30
Adrien Howard Marion High School +7.10 18:55.30 18:48.20
Josh Scott Western High School +14.70 19:03.00 18:48.30
Ian Cameron West Central High School -48.90 18:49.10 19:38.00
Mason Kintigh Fairfield High School -36.00 18:51.40 19:27.40
Noah Masson Washington Township High School -40.50 18:52.10 19:32.60
Josh Perry Northwestern High School -1:23.80 18:52.90 20:16.70
Darryl Smith Peru High School -18.70 18:53.90 19:12.60
Jacob Stemper Kankakee Valley High School +9.30 19:03.70 18:54.40
Maxwell Wuethrich West Central High School -34.90 18:57.20 19:32.10
Austin Howell South Central High School (Union Mills) -1:26.10 18:58.50 20:24.60
Jordan Bledsoe Marion High School -0.30 19:01.00 19:01.30
Madeline Lilly Twin Lakes High School +1.10 19:05.70 19:04.60
Beau Balch Rensselaer Central High School -13.20 19:06.90 19:20.10
Jacob Vanhorn Pioneer High School -4.00 19:07.00 19:11.00
Warren Krettek Bridgman -54.00 19:08.80 20:02.80
Tyler Killion Andrean High School -56.60 19:09.20 20:05.80
Michael Johnston Culver Academies +54.60 20:04.00 19:09.40
Josey Korte Angola High School -1:10.60 19:13.70 20:24.30
Darin Chew Caston High School -39.40 19:14.00 19:53.40
Sam Sapayta Hammond Bishop Noll Institute -35.30 19:14.00 19:49.30
Matthew Rice Mishawaka Marian High School +12.10 19:26.40 19:14.30
Colton Veach Carroll High School (Flora) -1:08.90 19:14.30 20:23.20
Michael Bukur Andrean High School +41.20 19:56.00 19:14.80
Nicole Hampshire Western High School -56.60 19:15.10 20:11.70
Tyler Gast Morgan Township High School -1:36.00 19:15.10 20:51.10
Sam Roth South Bend St. Joseph High School -20.40 19:16.20 19:36.60
Athan Circle Marion High School +1.30 19:18.10 19:16.80
Brian Lenyo South Bend St. Joseph High School +13.20 19:30.80 19:17.60
Keegan Carrasco John Glenn High School +53.20 20:12.00 19:18.80
Tyberius Torres River Forest High School -3:17.60 19:19.50 22:37.10
Noah Matthys South Central High School (Union Mills) -55.30 19:20.40 20:15.70
Kevin Browne Lowell High School -6.50 19:20.50 19:27.00
John Spalding Mishawaka Marian High School +2:11.40 21:33.30 19:21.90
Jacob Corral Bellmont High School -36.80 19:22.00 19:58.80
Alex Scott Morgan Township High School -18.40 19:22.10 19:40.50
Kieran White Knox High School -3:12.00 19:23.60 22:35.60
Zach Ballard Plymouth High School +36.80 20:01.20 19:24.40
Noah Fontaine La Lumiere School +2:45.90 22:11.00 19:25.10
Katie Culler Fremont High School +11.90 19:37.10 19:25.20
Zach Hutchings Plymouth High School -16.70 19:26.40 19:43.10
Troy Weger Faith Christian School +13.00 19:40.30 19:27.30
Austin Hendricks Marion High School +25.20 19:53.20 19:28.00
Taylor Mclain Northwestern High School +2:07.50 21:37.90 19:30.40
John Cooper Carroll High School (Flora) +14.10 19:44.90 19:30.80
Kyleigh Werner South Central High School (Union Mills) -23.00 19:30.80 19:53.80
Josiah Cropp Rossville High School -53.70 19:30.90 20:24.60
Matt Conrad Twin Lakes High School -7.30 19:31.00 19:38.30
Abe Maxwell Boone Grove High School -1:28.00 19:31.50 20:59.50
Brandon Davis Hanover Central High School -7.30 19:32.80 19:40.10
Devin Barber Westville High School +54.90 20:30.90 19:36.00
Lucas Cauley South Central High School (Union Mills) +49.70 20:26.20 19:36.50
Claire Collins Winamac Community High School -1:53.70 19:37.30 21:31.00
Nathan Bourne Angola High School +30.70 20:09.50 19:38.80
Jami Mitcham Fairfield High School +36.30 20:15.40 19:39.10
Matt Montgomery Bridgman -34.60 19:39.20 20:13.80
James Spikes Calumet High School -58.70 19:41.10 20:39.80
Lindsey Kolanowski Hanover Central High School -1:20.70 19:42.00 21:02.70
Patrick Barton Beecher High School -18.20 19:42.70 20:00.90
Trevor Buchanan Eastern High School (Greentown) +1.50 19:46.10 19:44.60
Hannah Martin Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:11.00 19:45.40 20:56.40
Thomas Setser Washington Township High School -24.30 19:46.80 20:11.10
Adrianna Dague Caston High School -1:22.00 19:47.60 21:09.60
Andrew Mccormick LaCrosse High School -25.70 19:47.60 20:13.30
Peter Lenyo South Bend St. Joseph High School -2.60 19:48.40 19:51.00
Christian Barrow Fremont High School -12.80 19:48.50 20:01.30
Sarah Burch Rochester Community High School -14.40 19:50.40 20:04.80
Justin Brown Culver Community High School +44.70 20:35.80 19:51.10
Justin Edwards Kankakee Valley High School -1:27.00 19:52.50 21:19.50
Matthew Kerner Eastern High School (Greentown) -25.40 19:53.60 20:19.00
Rashon Lucio River Forest High School -4:49.20 19:54.10 24:43.30
Robert Morrical LaVille High School +7.90 20:02.80 19:54.90
Dalton Daily Caston High School -3.70 19:56.00 19:59.70
Kizer Sheldon Tri-County High School -43.60 19:56.40 20:40.00
Evan Hursh Eastern High School (Greentown) -1:40.30 19:59.30 21:39.60
Carly Jones Eastern High School (Greentown) +1:18.90 21:19.20 20:00.30
Spencer Doriot Fairfield High School -2:25.90 20:01.90 22:27.80
Zack Chard Angola High School -54.50 20:04.00 20:58.50
Lamberto Garcia Calumet High School +5.80 20:10.20 20:04.40
Kevin Avery Oregon-Davis High School -38.30 20:05.40 20:43.70
Andrew Galgan Hammond Bishop Noll Institute +1:05.90 21:11.60 20:05.70
Brennin Betts Culver Community High School -9.10 20:05.90 20:15.00
Kole Kelley Bellmont High School -39.10 20:06.00 20:45.10
Benjamin Tomasik Boone Grove High School -1:27.30 20:06.50 21:33.80
Alex Keehn North Judson-San Pierre High School +22.70 20:29.60 20:06.90
Hope Myroup New Prairie High School -25.00 20:08.70 20:33.70
Sean Harrington Tri-County High School -54.10 20:10.70 21:04.80
Nick Stephens Clinton Prairie High School +1:46.30 21:59.00 20:12.70
Wyatt Dittmar South Central High School (Union Mills) -33.70 20:12.90 20:46.60
Austin Jordan Knox High School -40.60 20:12.90 20:53.50
Brooke Bahr Bremen High School +2:02.00 22:16.30 20:14.30
Cody Carlson Knox High School +28.70 20:43.90 20:15.20
Kate White Fort Wayne Canterbury High School +24.00 20:39.40 20:15.40
Riley Hickman Rensselaer Central High School -57.30 20:15.50 21:12.80
Courtney Woosley Fremont High School -0.40 20:17.20 20:17.60
Ethan Miller Fairfield High School -26.30 20:17.20 20:43.50
Owen Munson Northwestern High School -58.70 20:17.70 21:16.40
Travis Holderread Jimtown High School +44.70 21:02.60 20:17.90
Spencer Hutchins Northwestern High School -34.20 20:18.60 20:52.80
Andrew Smith Caston High School +32.40 20:52.10 20:19.70
Avery Ewing Eastern High School (Greentown) +48.60 21:12.70 20:24.10
Davis Popp Westville High School -3.30 20:25.30 20:28.60
Shea Wilson North Miami High School +1:14.70 21:40.10 20:25.40
Erin O'laughlin New Prairie High School -6.70 20:25.80 20:32.50
Lucas Courtney North Miami High School -15.60 20:27.20 20:42.80
Kaycee Crist Andrean High School -1:00.10 20:27.30 21:27.40
Anna Greene Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +24.80 20:54.60 20:29.80
Jacob Hanaway North Miami High School +54.40 21:24.40 20:30.00
Nick Oconnor Angola High School +40.40 21:11.40 20:31.00
Leealison Korniak Rensselaer Central High School -1:34.60 20:31.80 22:06.40
Tom Solano Tippecanoe Valley High School +2.90 20:35.10 20:32.20
Sydney Wolff Culver Academies +6.40 20:40.10 20:33.70
Sabrina Porter Marion High School -1:40.10 20:35.20 22:15.30
Brittany Kent Kankakee Valley High School -41.30 20:35.80 21:17.10
Hunter Price Fremont High School +21.00 20:57.60 20:36.60
Justin Powell Hammond Bishop Noll Institute -2:04.60 20:40.80 22:45.40
Libby Read Plymouth High School +0.20 20:41.90 20:41.70
Lauren Bright Rossville High School +9.50 20:51.30 20:41.80
Devin Childers Tippecanoe Valley High School -1:18.10 20:42.00 22:00.10
Stephanie Ma Culver Academies -1:38.90 20:42.20 22:21.10
Nikhil Aggarwal Fort Wayne Canterbury High School -20.30 20:42.50 21:02.80
Annie Shea Culver Academies -18.50 20:44.50 21:03.00
Garrett Summers Marion High School -2:29.80 20:47.40 23:17.20
Megan Duvall Mishawaka Marian High School -1:21.20 20:48.20 22:09.40
Tristan Thomas North Judson-San Pierre High School -2:22.60 20:48.60 23:11.20
Brice Brewington Carroll High School (Flora) -39.90 20:49.00 21:28.90
Joshua Scott Winamac Community High School -4:25.30 20:52.30 25:17.60
Joshua Youngs Niles Brandywine -17.60 20:52.70 21:10.30
Justin Heavner Hammond Gavit High School +5.10 20:58.10 20:53.00
Luke Snyder Bremen High School -1:03.70 20:53.90 21:57.60
Ben Turpin Hammond Gavit High School -1:08.80 20:55.20 22:04.00
Hailery Haveck Morgan Township High School -14.50 20:55.30 21:09.80
Abby Patrick Plymouth High School +35.50 21:31.30 20:55.80
Denis Ribordy Wheeler High School -23.60 20:56.90 21:20.50
Nathan Dunlap Rensselaer Central High School -1:31.70 20:58.20 22:29.90
Corey Menning Northwestern High School -1:18.00 20:58.30 22:16.30
Sammy Ruppert Rochester Community High School +24.00 21:23.30 20:59.30
Erin Adair Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:11.40 22:12.00 21:00.60
Elizabeth Kampf New Prairie High School -41.10 21:02.50 21:43.60
Jake Duranto Northwestern High School +11.90 21:15.20 21:03.30
Connor Gustafson Kouts High School +41.50 21:45.00 21:03.50
Kellyn Vale Andrean High School +49.10 21:55.80 21:06.70
Brian Walker River Forest High School -1:20.10 21:06.90 22:27.00
Megan Kitz South Bend St. Joseph High School -35.10 21:10.60 21:45.70
Makenna Cade Fremont High School +3:20.50 24:31.30 21:10.80
Olivia Martinez Culver Academies +3.30 21:14.70 21:11.40
Billy Brei Boone Grove High School -1:03.30 21:11.90 22:15.20
Ariel Barlow West Central High School -1:23.70 21:12.50 22:36.20
Jaydyn Scott Winamac Community High School +30.90 21:44.80 21:13.90
Reilly Panozzo Highland High School -40.20 21:13.90 21:54.10
Jack Pease Westville High School +15:00.60 36:15.20 21:14.60
Tyler Purtee River Forest High School -36.70 21:14.60 21:51.30
Jason Danford North Judson-San Pierre High School -1:07.90 21:14.90 22:22.80
Jacob Hall Rensselaer Central High School +1:28.90 22:44.40 21:15.50
Olivia Umlauf Hanover Central High School -21.70 21:15.60 21:37.30
Michael Phillips Wheeler High School -41.50 21:15.60 21:57.10
Peyton Kneadler Twin Lakes High School +7.10 21:23.00 21:15.90
Allyson Norby Bellmont High School +59.10 22:16.40 21:17.30
Eve O'Halloran New Buffalo +3:56.20 25:14.80 21:18.60
Brant Buczkowski Caston High School -46.70 21:21.00 22:07.70
Clair Dunwoody Rochester Community High School -4.00 21:22.20 21:26.20
Sarah Benjamin Hebron High School +14.40 21:36.90 21:22.50
Isabella Pradhan Andrean High School +13.70 21:36.50 21:22.80
Taylor Rock South Bend St. Joseph High School -56.10 21:23.30 22:19.40
John Brown Culver Community High School +1:12.70 22:40.60 21:27.90
Danielle Hernandez Highland High School -2:40.90 21:29.10 24:10.00
Leah Clark Highland High School -2:41.50 21:32.60 24:14.10
Taylor Stidham Fairfield High School +30.60 22:05.40 21:34.80
Mara Taylor South Bend St. Joseph High School -20.50 21:35.40 21:55.90
Sam Luginbuhl Western High School +1:19.90 22:55.50 21:35.60
Amanda Krzyzonowski North Judson-San Pierre High School -2:06.60 21:37.00 23:43.60
Amberly Gutierrez Bellmont High School -40.70 21:39.10 22:19.80
Karly Kitch Tippecanoe Valley High School -9:48.90 21:40.20 31:29.10
Logan Johnson Wheeler High School -1:37.10 21:40.30 23:17.40
Morgan Garrity Rensselaer Central High School -1:46.20 21:40.40 23:26.60
Matt Applegate John Glenn High School -28.20 21:40.40 22:08.60
Alyce Kessler North Newton High School -0.50 21:40.50 21:41.00
Shari Bowers Carroll High School (Flora) +44.40 22:27.50 21:43.10
Larissa Bahler Tri-County High School +39.00 22:22.30 21:43.30
April Miltich Culver Academies -34.20 21:43.40 22:17.60
Brooke Wagner Plymouth High School -12.00 21:43.90 21:55.90
Calyn Howell Fairfield High School +8:52.80 30:37.00 21:44.20
Robert Greene Fort Wayne Canterbury High School -1:12.00 21:44.20 22:56.20
Nick Haynes Westville High School +17.30 22:02.90 21:45.60
Casey Korniak North Judson-San Pierre High School +48.30 22:34.30 21:46.00
Emily Ewen Tri-County High School -2:16.50 21:47.60 24:04.10
Mary Wheeler Bridgman +41.90 22:32.40 21:50.50
Liz Fox Hebron High School -29.40 21:51.00 22:20.40
Brandon Styers LaVille High School +43.90 22:35.00 21:51.10
Allison McMinn Western High School -3:58.40 21:52.20 25:50.60
Corey Howard North Judson-San Pierre High School -2.80 21:55.80 21:58.60
Mariah Haveck Morgan Township High School -1:43.90 21:56.40 23:40.30
Bailey Christlieb Bellmont High School +29.10 22:25.90 21:56.80
Kial Beach Winamac Community High School +48.80 22:49.20 22:00.40
Abbie Janda Wheeler High School -1:54.00 22:00.60 23:54.60
Garrick Nate Plymouth High School +50.80 22:53.30 22:02.50
Justin Morningstar Morgan Township High School +51.70 22:57.00 22:05.30
Aliana Stellwagen Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +28.80 22:35.80 22:07.00
Katrina Sakimoto South Bend St. Joseph High School -21.40 22:07.50 22:28.90
Cora Johnson Western High School -1:32.20 22:09.20 23:41.40
Taylor Adams Beecher High School -39.10 22:09.60 22:48.70
Emily Erickson Marion High School +56.70 23:06.80 22:10.10
Maura Romstadt New Prairie High School + 22:11.40 22:11.40
Andy Herrera Tippecanoe Valley High School +8.80 22:21.10 22:12.30
Anna Boyer Peru High School -26.90 22:14.90 22:41.80
Brittany Burbridge Griffith High School -3:22.50 22:15.30 25:37.80
Vincent Sosa River Forest High School +5:50.70 28:08.00 22:17.30
Coda Hensley John Glenn High School +0.80 22:21.10 22:20.30
Meredith Laderer South Bend St. Joseph High School -2:09.60 22:23.10 24:32.70
Sierra Weaver Westview High School +23.90 22:47.60 22:23.70
Lilly Linch Winamac Community High School -55.20 22:23.70 23:18.90
Maria Clemens Angola High School -1:25.60 22:25.00 23:50.60
Alex James Hammond Gavit High School -26.10 22:28.40 22:54.50
Riley Killen Fort Wayne Canterbury High School -0.60 22:30.90 22:31.50
Chloe Lachmund West Lafayette High School +1.40 22:32.60 22:31.20
Pirie Maher South Bend St. Joseph High School -15.80 22:31.60 22:47.40
Amelia Wellman Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -5:17.90 22:34.60 27:52.50
Jensen Freeman Northwestern High School -5.80 22:40.00 22:45.80
Allison Schultheis Kankakee Valley High School +5.20 22:45.30 22:40.10
Ellen Fox Bremen High School -37.60 22:41.00 23:18.60
Moriah McCormick Highland High School +7.70 22:50.60 22:42.90
McKenzie Bobeck Fairfield High School -25.50 22:43.20 23:08.70
Elyssa Deangulo Eastern High School (Greentown) +7:46.40 30:31.50 22:45.10
Haley McWherter Pioneer High School +31.50 23:17.10 22:45.60
Andrew Killen Fort Wayne Canterbury High School +52.50 23:38.80 22:46.30
Anna Hussong Marion High School +1:04.70 23:51.80 22:47.10
Nick Pavelec Fort Wayne Canterbury High School -9.60 22:48.60 22:58.20
Nicole Crocker Northwestern High School +1:13.90 24:04.00 22:50.10
Sophie Flora Knox High School -1:32.40 22:52.80 24:25.20
Jeannie Bontrager Westview High School +32.50 23:31.80 22:59.30
Grace Fisher Bellmont High School +21.10 23:20.40 22:59.30
Jack Minter Oregon-Davis High School +26.60 23:26.80 23:00.20
Kylie Kuebler Kouts High School +1:00.20 24:01.60 23:01.40
Makayla Deboer Hanover Central High School -4:42.80 23:01.50 27:44.30
Zach Brown LaCrosse High School +14.40 23:19.80 23:05.40
Jaida Smith Fort Wayne Canterbury High School -1:02.70 23:05.70 24:08.40
Chloe Killion Andrean High School +13.20 23:20.20 23:07.00
David Hardy Calumet High School +50.70 23:59.90 23:09.20
Caitlin Wilkins Jimtown High School +3.70 23:13.20 23:09.50
Sara Bailey Winamac Community High School -12.20 23:09.60 23:21.80
William Ramos Whiting High School -2:34.40 23:09.70 25:44.10
Lindsey Ardnt Wheeler High School -1:14.50 23:12.30 24:26.80
Megan Jordan Boone Grove High School -34.10 23:15.90 23:50.00
Kali Reese Fairfield High School -7.00 23:15.90 23:22.90
Olivia Moor Angola High School -2:20.80 23:16.60 25:37.40
Taylor Nunan Western High School +15.10 23:32.20 23:17.10
Abigail Rivera Highland High School +12.60 23:31.20 23:18.60
Kaila Moskalick North Newton High School +2:14.10 25:34.20 23:20.10
Karly Dallas Fairfield High School -50.90 23:23.00 24:13.90
Mary Parkman Westville High School -1:56.10 23:23.40 25:19.50
Hailey Bushore Lowell High School +41.40 24:05.60 23:24.20
Carli Bredice Bridgman -42.70 23:25.20 24:07.90
Jessica Bullitt Lowell High School -1.00 23:28.00 23:29.00
Ginesha Robinson Fort Wayne Canterbury High School +2.60 23:33.40 23:30.80
Allison Durben Marion High School -1:09.80 23:34.10 24:43.90
Mary Liu Andrean High School -42.10 23:37.30 24:19.40
Hope Brandenberger Westview High School +1.30 23:39.80 23:38.50
Justin Kiel LaCrosse High School -1:23.60 23:40.10 25:03.70
Carly Kohout South Central High School (Union Mills) +29.70 24:11.30 23:41.60
Bryce Creutzburg Westville High School -1:10.30 23:42.20 24:52.50
Macy Wright Carroll High School (Flora) +58.60 24:42.30 23:43.70
Brooklyn Conley Tippecanoe Valley High School +9.00 23:53.90 23:44.90
Lydia Jaqua Culver Academies -55.00 23:46.40 24:41.40
Madison Burton Westview High School -2:35.10 23:47.40 26:22.50
Jenna Showley Caston High School +2:13.60 26:01.50 23:47.90
Megan Gliva Beecher High School +3:10.30 26:58.30 23:48.00
Natalie Egolf Hebron High School -8.10 23:49.10 23:57.20
Mckenzie Kopka West Central High School -27.70 23:51.20 24:18.90
Allison Graves Bridgman -40.60 23:53.10 24:33.70
Dalton Good Oregon-Davis High School -4:52.60 23:54.20 28:46.80
Katlin Kunde Bridgman +1.50 23:55.80 23:54.30
Teresa Anderson West Lafayette High School +21.00 24:16.70 23:55.70
Lily Kenesey Fort Wayne Canterbury High School +50.60 24:50.10 23:59.50
Morgan Vaclavik Highland High School +5.70 24:09.40 24:03.70
Jayla Meyer Angola High School +23.90 24:29.70 24:05.80
Katie Woods Jimtown High School +1:17.60 25:26.00 24:08.40
Morgan Rodehan Tri-County High School +20.40 24:36.90 24:16.50
Salvador Reyes Hammond Gavit High School +14.90 24:31.60 24:16.70
Christian Morrison Faith Christian School -19.70 24:17.00 24:36.70
KaraLyn O'Neal Boone Grove High School +1:03.30 25:21.30 24:18.00
Emily Sabens Clinton Prairie High School +4.50 24:23.40 24:18.90
Jocelyn Ricket North Miami High School +2:11.60 26:31.50 24:19.90
Dara Meece Griffith High School -45.00 24:29.80 25:14.80
Megan Bunch Northwestern High School +51.20 25:21.50 24:30.30
Shelby Forrest Carroll High School (Flora) +1:18.80 25:49.60 24:30.80
Makayla Musilli Triton High School (Bourbon) -4.70 24:30.80 24:35.50
Megan Gillen La Lumiere School -57.60 24:41.10 25:38.70
Taylor Aeschliman Lowell High School -1:18.80 24:44.30 26:03.10
Morgan Shields Clinton Prairie High School -1:35.90 24:47.50 26:23.40
Sierra Rudd Tippecanoe Valley High School -1.50 24:48.00 24:49.50
Rachel Rock LaVille High School +54.50 25:45.30 24:50.80
Molly McGill Carroll High School (Flora) +30.10 25:21.00 24:50.90
Hannah Cousins Caston High School -55.50 25:02.50 25:58.00
Cooper Crowell South Bend Career Academy -1:23.20 25:14.50 26:37.70
Kate Pavelec Fort Wayne Canterbury High School -30.90 25:17.50 25:48.40
Abbey Emigh Knox High School -1:28.00 25:18.70 26:46.70
Aimee Gladieux Triton High School (Bourbon) -1:10.20 25:20.60 26:30.80
Dani Polito Morgan Township High School +1.20 25:24.50 25:23.30
Ashley Reed Calumet High School +2:28.60 28:04.90 25:36.30
Jessica Leslie Griffith High School +1:24.40 27:20.00 25:55.60
Ylana Padgett New Buffalo +23.50 26:27.60 26:04.10
Brooke Hughes Rossville High School +1:02.10 27:16.80 26:14.70
Megan Hayes Triton High School (Bourbon) +5:02.50 31:18.80 26:16.30
Dakota Stalbaum North Judson-San Pierre High School -1.90 26:17.60 26:19.50
Krysta Schanlaub Caston High School -6:15.70 26:24.70 32:40.40
Gabby Dumont Kankakee Valley High School +2:00.30 28:29.10 26:28.80
Kayla Moyer Kouts High School -42.40 26:30.20 27:12.60
Kaitlin Waibel Tri-County High School +55.80 27:31.50 26:35.70
Abbie Smith South Central High School (Union Mills) +1:13.90 28:28.20 27:14.30
Melissa Rudolph South Central High School (Union Mills) -30.20 27:20.00 27:50.20
Kristie Chelius Lafayette Central Catholic High School +22.30 27:44.60 27:22.30
Rebecca Sims Northwestern High School -2.70 27:27.00 27:29.70
Aulanah Bigham Hammond Gavit High School -1:19.90 27:47.90 29:07.80
Anissa Villagomez Hammond Bishop Noll Institute -1:09.90 28:00.30 29:10.20
Mckenzie Bruder LaCrosse High School +45.70 28:58.60 28:12.90
Zoe Yergler LaCrosse High School -18.30 28:15.70 28:34.00
Nina Gropp New Buffalo -14.00 28:49.10 29:03.10
Hailey Harrison Bridgman -38.50 30:33.30 31:11.80
Vicky Patel New Buffalo +2:10.00 32:53.70 30:43.70
Lindsey Ksiazek Hammond Bishop Noll Institute +1:12.20 32:57.50 31:45.30
Hayley Shipley La Lumiere School -1:06.80 32:24.90 33:31.70
Cheyenne Rosenbaum LaCrosse High School -4:16.40 34:02.30 38:18.70