HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
18:36.00 |
Alexandra Warzyniak
|
Bloomington South High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:37.21 |
Nicole Lucas
|
Bloomington South High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:40.00 |
Kaisa Goodman
|
West Lafayette High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:43.70 |
Jasmine Al-anzi
|
Franklin Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:52.10 |
Meredith Jackson
|
Franklin Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:56.90 |
Elena Lancioni
|
LaPorte High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:04.91 |
Nadia Al-anzi
|
Franklin Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:06.10 |
Sarah Field
|
Lawrence North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:09.00 |
Grace Lachmund
|
West Lafayette High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:10.30 |
Shelby Carroll
|
Lake Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:11.40 |
Anna Kacius
|
Lake Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:18.11 |
Paige Pizer
|
Portage High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:21.20 |
Lydia Greene
|
Pike High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:28.30 |
Abigale Hall
|
Pike High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:31.60 |
Alex Green
|
Franklin Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:36.60 |
Becca Conley
|
Andrean High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:43.20 |
Jacklyn Howland
|
Warren Central High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
15:33.21 |
Jason Crist
|
Franklin Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:39.40 |
Carl Smith
|
Bloomington South High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:40.80 |
Mitch Hubner
|
LaPorte High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:48.20 |
Scott Stanley
|
Lawrence North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:56.20 |
Sam Berger
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:57.70 |
Ryan Kelly
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:58.80 |
Zane Cooperider
|
West Lafayette High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:00.20 |
Cody Stone
|
Warren Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:01.70 |
Mark Chandler
|
Bloomington South High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:04.91 |
Sean O'brien
|
Warren Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:12.60 |
Andy Webb
|
Franklin Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:12.90 |
Adrian Glover
|
Kokomo High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.50 |
Jacob Baranowski
|
Anderson High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.90 |
William Hogston
|
Lawrence North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:14.30 |
Joshua Roche
|
Lawrence North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:15.70 |
Tyler Wynn
|
Goshen High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:16.00 |
Graham Bixler
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.11 |
Rocky Pollock
|
Fishers High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.40 |
Daniel Zelaya
|
Concord Community High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.70 |
Stuart West
|
LaPorte High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.70 |
Joshua Hojnacki
|
LaPorte High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:21.10 |
Josh Millares
|
Fishers High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.30 |
Chase Lewark
|
West Lafayette High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.60 |
Michael Staton
|
Bloomington South High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:24.00 |
Zachary Mahone
|
Lawrence North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:24.20 |
John Ribeiro
|
West Lafayette High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:24.50 |
Robert Blackwell
|
Portage High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:24.90 |
Anthony Best
|
Portage High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:27.50 |
Pat Massoels
|
Rensselaer Central High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:28.40 |
Brandon Smith
|
Warren Central High School
|