Loading
MileSplit Indiana
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
City County Cross Country Championships 2023
Aug 29, 2023
Harrison High School
West Lafayette, IN
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
West Lafayette High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
19:27.30
Henny Schminke
1st
Complete
20:51.40
Natalie Cuttell
5th
Complete
21:01.30
Charlotte Simpson
6th
Complete
21:23.90
Maddie Boesch
8th
Complete
21:45.40
SB
Shannon Dineen
11th
Complete
22:16.40
Bea Cabot
14th
Complete
22:55.40
Alivia Lewis
21st
Complete
23:01.10
Sarah Flesher
23rd
Complete
23:06.90
Grace Young
24th
Complete
23:07.90
Gigi Ascarelli
25th
Complete
23:57.10
Sophie Greenwell
34th
Complete
24:06.10
Emi Leachman
36th
Complete
24:31.80
Reesa Leeper
39th
Complete
24:38.50
Addie Gustus
40th
Complete
24:48.50
Annabelle Mullis
43rd
Complete
24:52.50
Kaia Ursem
45th
Complete
26:09.20
Keya Poderycki
65th
Complete
26:10.90
Tomo Greiner
66th
Complete
26:11.10
Scilla Sansone
67th
Complete
27:30.60
Alexandra Ying
78th
Complete
27:42.30
May Sandberg
79th
Complete
27:44.00
Sehr Siddiqui
81st
Complete
27:59.90
Estelle Seymour
83rd
Complete
28:24.70
Mae Dirksen
86th
Complete
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
16:19.20
Ryan Miloudi
1st
Complete
17:00.20
Albert Rajwa
5th
Complete
17:08.50
Zach Johnson
7th
Complete
17:18.70
Jack Chandler
10th
Complete
17:33.10
Luca Reynolds
13th
Complete
17:58.80
Lincoln Miller
16th
Complete
19:07.70
Ryan Kelley
41st
Complete
19:17.20
Aiden Graves
42nd
Complete
19:25.00
SB
Archer Fry
46th
Complete
19:26.60
Will Springer
47th
Complete
19:43.80
Daniel Schomer
53rd
Complete
20:33.50
Daimon Onishi
68th
Complete
20:44.30
Ryan Li
72nd
Complete
20:49.70
Ezra Buzzard-Cooke
74th
Complete
21:08.10
Tats Greiner
77th
Complete
21:12.70
SB
Julian Garcia-Haugland
78th
Complete
21:53.20
Daniele Caviglia
85th
Complete
22:02.50
Rahul Durai
87th
Complete
22:09.90
Graham Kappock
95th
Complete
22:38.20
Evan McClurg
102nd
Complete
23:14.70
Paul Rickert
111th
Complete
23:20.70
Caden Northacker
112th
Complete
23:44.20
Hale Gawthrop
113th
Complete
24:56.60
Jack McCormick
120th
Complete
25:04.70
Aaron Du
121st
Complete
25:10.10
Altair Carlson
122nd
Complete
28:26.00
Gabe Edwards
127th
Complete
28:27.60
Wesley Ng
128th
Complete