Huntington University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.18 | Hannah Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.75 | SB | Madeline Gile | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
27.91 | Hannah Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
28.48 | SB | Lydia Baker | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
28.51 | SB | Trysta Hilton | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.37 | SB | Madeline Gile | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:03.73 | SB | Lydia Baker | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:05.62 | SB | Trysta Hilton | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:08.06 | Brielle Fehlmann | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.84 | SB | Abbey Gentz | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:25.85 | SB | Emily Tedder | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:29.05 | McKenzie Brewer | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:29.37 | SB | Destinee McGrady | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3:01.35 | SB | Keagan Cole | 22nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3:07.24 | Morgann Hart | 23rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.89 | SB | Abbey Gentz | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4:49.86 | Emily Tedder | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:44.50 | Deann Fry | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:51.88 | SB | Amelia Strzechowski | 17th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
6:23.08 | SB | Evie Sigler | 19th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.5 | Erica Xayarath | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10.25 | Erica Xayarath | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-6.25 | Aanyah Wright | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
62-4 | SB | Kara Strong | 25th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
132-10 | Aanyah Wright | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
80-5.25 | Kara Strong | 25th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
57-11 | SB | Janai Haney | 26th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0.5 | Janai Haney | 19th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
27-3.25 | SB | Kara Strong | 20th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.61 | SB | Zach Collins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.70 | Jori Ebanks | 25th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.38 | SB | Zach Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
23.29 | Blake Miller | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
24.34 | Nick Wilford | 18th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
24.58 | Jori Ebanks | 19th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
24.96 | SB | Josh Whitney | 21st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.56 | Nick Wilford | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
54.36 | Blake Miller | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
54.74 | Josh Whitney | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
59.42 | SB | Andrew Eubank | 19th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.00 | Jonah Lemmon | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:20.70 | SB | Kent Yoder | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
15:29.89 | Austin Liepe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
17:42.07 | SB | Tyler Loucks | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-1.25 | Chandler Minnich | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-1.75 | Carter Hull | 18th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
66-10.25 | Carter Hull | 19th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4 | Carter Hull | 19th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |