Rushville Consolidated High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.10 | Railyn Combs | 8th | Finals H2 | full | |
14.74 | SB | Katie Ripberger | 11th | Finals H2 | full |
15.26 | Kelly STANLEY | 12th | Finals H3 | full | |
15.87 | SB | Nova TACKETT | 14th | Finals H3 | full |
16.86 | Heavan Denney | 20th | Finals H3 | full | |
17.07 | SB | Kieona GARRISON | 21st | Finals H3 | full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.83 | Railyn Combs | 6th | Finals H2 | full | |
34.17 | SB | Lily Warner | 16th | Finals H2 | full |
35.64 | SB | Brittany Mahan | 18th | Finals H2 | full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.21 | SB | Bell Westphal | 6th | Finals H2 | full |
1:13.87 | Yanitza Norvell | 7th | Finals H2 | full | |
1:14.59 | SB | Gabby Pavey | 8th | Finals H2 | full |
1:27.45 | Jorgia Ellis | 9th | Finals H2 | full | |
1:28.55 | SB | Brooke MEANS | 10th | Finals H2 | full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.98 | SB | Mia Norvell | 5th | Finals H1 | full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.20 | SB | Olivia Wehr | 6th | Finals H1 | full |
6:26.73 | SB | Madison Hankins | 7th | Finals H1 | full |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:36.52 | SB | Savannah Westphal | 5th | Finals H1 | full |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.61 | Lily Krodel | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
19.57 | SB | Trisha Morgan | 5th | Finals H1 | full |
22.11 | SB | Jocelyn Cain | 12th | Finals H2 | full |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.74 | Lily Krodel | 3rd | Finals H1 | full | |
55.80 | SB | Trisha Morgan | 5th | Finals H2 | full |
56.30 | Katie Ripberger | 6th | Finals H2 | full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.11 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.21 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:20.64 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Indya Burnett | 3rd | Finals H1 | full |
4-4 | Nova TACKETT | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.5 | Indya Burnett | 8th | Finals H1 | full | |
13-5.5 | Nova TACKETT | 9th | Finals H1 | full | |
9-10 | SB | Yanitza Norvell | 17th | Finals H1 | full |
8-10.5 | Jocelyn Cain | 19th | Finals H1 | full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Cyndi Tush | 2nd | Finals H1 | full | |
7-0 | Gabby Pavey | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
Discus | |||||
88-6 | SB | Jenna Lawler | 2nd | Finals H2 | full |
88-1 | Annie Thoman | 3rd | Finals H2 | full | |
85-9 | Katherine Tabeling | 4th | Finals H2 | full | |
63-2 | Charlee BRANUM | 12th | Finals H2 | full | |
59-8 | Brittany Mahan | 14th | Finals H2 | full | |
55-2 | Andrea BRANSON | 17th | Finals H1 | full | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-9.5 | SB | Jenna Lawler | 2nd | Finals H2 | full |
31-9.5 | Katherine Tabeling | 4th | Finals H2 | full | |
29-4 | SB | Annie Thoman | 5th | Finals H2 | full |
28-1 | SB | Brittany Mahan | 6th | Finals H2 | full |
22-8 | Charlee BRANUM | 12th | Finals H1 | full | |
21-1.5 | Andrea BRANSON | 17th | Finals H1 | full | |
17-11 | Heavan Denney | 22nd | Finals H1 | full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.21 | Harper Miller | 11th | Finals H2 | full | |
12.37 | SB | Tanner ASH | 12th | Finals H3 | full |
13.10 | SB | Eli BIGGS | 19th | Finals H3 | full |
16.20 | Ashton Hammond | 24th | Finals H3 | full | |
16.86 | SB | Carter Barnes | 25th | Finals H3 | full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.45 | Harper Miller | 10th | Finals H3 | full | |
25.52 | SB | Ashton Hammond | 11th | Finals H3 | full |
25.82 | SB | Sam Barada | 12th | Finals H3 | full |
26.12 | Chase Woolf | 14th | Finals H3 | full | |
27.57 | SB | Artiz GOMEZ | 23rd | Finals H4 | full |
27.91 | Jacob Lilly | 24th | Finals H4 | full | |
29.82 | SB | Eli BIGGS | 26th | Finals H4 | full |
30.46 | Benjamin Means | 27th | Finals H4 | full | |
31.20 | SB | Tanner ASH | 29th | Finals H4 | full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.27 | Carter Tague | 2nd | Finals H1 | full | |
59.26 | Sam Barada | 10th | Finals H1 | full | |
1:02.72 | SB | Dustin King | 15th | Finals H2 | full |
1:13.20 | Jacob BRANSON | 21st | Finals H2 | full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.36 | SB | Kyle Stanley | 1st | Finals H1 | full |
2:21.08 | SB | Isaac Krodel | 10th | Finals H1 | full |
2:24.39 | Wyatt Jacobs | 12th | Finals H1 | full | |
2:26.28 | Jonathan Starke | 14th | Finals H1 | full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.71 | Kyle Stanley | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
5:02.69 | SB | Hunter Parmerlee | 5th | Finals H1 | full |
5:09.64 | Ryan Schindler | 8th | Finals H1 | full | |
5:25.41 | SB | Isaac Schelle | 13th | Finals H1 | full |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:23.83 | SB | Ryan Schindler | 5th | Finals H1 | full |
11:29.97 | Hunter Parmerlee | 7th | Finals H1 | full | |
11:33.25 | SB | Charles Sterrett | 8th | Finals H1 | full |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.52 | Dylan Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
20.90 | Brian Simmermon | 9th | Finals H2 | full | |
21.26 | Landon Browning | 10th | Finals H2 | full | |
22.41 | Ashton Reece | 11th | Finals H2 | full | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.41 | SB | Dylan Thompson | 4th | Finals H1 | full |
51.26 | Ashton Reece | 9th | Finals H1 | full | |
52.92 | SB | Landon Browning | 10th | Finals H2 | full |
55.90 | SB | Brian Simmermon | 11th | Finals H2 | full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.78 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.82 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | full |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:13.30 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Trenton Dyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | full | |
5-6 | Dylan Thompson | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3 | SB | Carter Tague | 2nd | Finals H1 | full |
20-0 | SB | Tristan Norris | 4th | Finals H1 | full |
17-3 | Artiz GOMEZ | 10th | Finals H1 | full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Jacob Hampton | 4th | Finals H1 | full |
10-0 | Brody Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | full | |
6-0 | Kaden MONROE | 14th | Finals H1 | full | |
Discus | |||||
106-9 | Layne Beard | 6th | Finals H2 | full | |
85-0 | SB | Bryton Grizzell | 11th | Finals H2 | full |
82-7 | SB | Austin KENNEDY | 13th | Finals H2 | full |
77-7 | Carter Barnes | 17th | Finals H2 | full | |
76-1 | Nick Pavey | 18th | Finals H2 | full | |
62-8 | Ayden Bates | 23rd | Finals H2 | full | |
54-1 | SB | Tanner ASH | 26th | Finals H1 | full |
Shot Put | |||||
38-8.5 | SB | Ayden Bates | 5th | Finals H2 | full |
38-6 | Jayden Roosa | 6th | Finals H2 | full | |
38-1 | Layne Beard | 8th | Finals H2 | full | |
37-9 | SB | Austin KENNEDY | 9th | Finals H2 | full |
34-11.5 | SB | Nick Pavey | 13th | Finals H2 | full |
34-8 | SB | Bryton Grizzell | 14th | Finals H2 | full |
29-3.5 | Richard BARNES | 22nd | Finals H1 | full | |
28-8.5 | Carter Barnes | 23rd | Finals H2 | full | |
22-0 | SB | Tanner ASH | 31st | Finals H1 | full |
20-6 | SB | Jacob BRANSON | 32nd | Finals H1 | full |