Athlete Entries
MS Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fulford, Weston | 13.62 | Brown County Middle School |
Williams, Ethan | 14.26 | Brown County Middle School |
Cambridge, Silas | 14.30h | Brown County Middle School |
Jones, Aiden | 15.10 | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Voland, Jacob | 15.14 | Brown County Middle School |
Taylor, Wyatt | 15.5 | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Farmer, Cohen | 16.36 | Brown County Middle School |
Sallee, Logan | 16.55 | Brown County Middle School |
Smith, Nathan | 17.14 | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
McMillion, Diesel | 19.47 | Brown County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Haynes, Hayden | Brown County Middle School | |
Daniels, Dominic | 20.60h | Brown County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fleetwood, Henry | 5:16.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Roadruck, Noah | 5:37.00 | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Cumberledge, Nathan | 6:04.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Himebaugh, Xavier | 7:02.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Silbaugh, Finn | 7:03.00h | Brown County Middle School |
McNealy, Preston | 8:02.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Harper, Billy | 9:43.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Haynes, Hayden | Brown County Middle School | |
Fulford, Weston | 28.15 | Brown County Middle School |
Finley, Jacob | 29.84 | Brown County Middle School |
Williams, Ethan | 30.19 | Brown County Middle School |
Cambridge, Silas | 30.50h | Brown County Middle School |
Sebastian, William | 31.50h | Brown County Middle School |
Taylor, Wyatt | 33.6 | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Clifford, Caleb | 33.77 | Brown County Middle School |
Smith, Nathan | 34.0 | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Farmer, Cohen | 36.30h | Brown County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Case | 32:27.00 | Brown County Middle School |
Daniels, Dominic | 33:15.00 | Brown County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 2400 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fleetwood, Henry | 8:25.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Wrightsman, Eli | 9:08.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Case | 1:03.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Jones, Keaton | 1:05.00h | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Wrightsman, Eli | 1:08.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Finley, Jacob | 1:08.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Harper, Billy | 1:24.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Johnstone, Noah | 1:33.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Farabee, Chance | 2:06.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Birchler, Nathaniel | 2:23.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Smith, Shane | 3:02.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Brown County Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Brown County Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Brown County Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Brown County Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Brown County Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Brown County Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 800 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fleetwood, Henry | 2:26.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Roadruck, Noah | 2:36.00 | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Koester, Kai | 2:39.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Jones, Keaton | 2:40.00h | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Cumberledge, Nathan | 2:43.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Redmond, Josh | 2:54.00h | Brown County Middle School |
McNealy, Preston | 3:09.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Himebaugh, Xavier | 3:25.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Harper, Billy | 3:31.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, Case | Brown County Middle School | |
Wrightsman, Eli | Brown County Middle School | |
Cambridge, Silas | Brown County Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Long Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Finley, Jacob | Brown County Middle School | |
Koester, Kai | Brown County Middle School | |
Daniels, Dominic | Brown County Middle School | |
Voland, Jacob | Brown County Middle School | |
Sebastian, William | Brown County Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bishop, Emma | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Hinshaw, Rea | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Deckard, Kaylee | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Talpis, Akeixha | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Hendrickson, Lorin | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Robinson, Katlyn | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Rainwater, Elle | 20.20h | Brown County Middle School |
Beretta, Claire | 20.74 | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Silbaugh, Piper | 22:11.00 | Brown County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 1600 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bandy, Charlotte | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Slade, Kamyrn | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Ward, Vanessa | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Hiatt, Sadie | 6:36.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Smith, Kodi | 6:36.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Hogan, Elizabeth | 6:47.66 | Owen Valley Middle School |
Wagler, Avery | 6:58.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Feltner, Maggie | 7:06.05 | Owen Valley Middle School |
Cumberledge, Megan | 7:11.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Silbaugh, Piper | 7:15.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Hunsicker, Abigail | 7:31.22 | Owen Valley Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hinshaw, Rea | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Deckard, Kaylee | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Hendrickson, Lorin | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Robinson, Katlyn | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Talpis, Akeixha | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Eddins, Charly | 36:22.00 | Brown County Middle School |
Silbaugh, Piper | 38:18.00 | Brown County Middle School |
Beretta, Claire | 39.00 | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 2400 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Whicker, Madyson | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Ward, Vanessa | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Kay, Bailey | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Slade, Kamyrn | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Miller, Izzy | 10:44.00 | Brown County Middle School |
Hogan, Elizabeth | 10:49.00 | Owen Valley Middle School |
Smith, Kodi | 9:54.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 400 Meter Dash 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Goshorn, Carson | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Miller, Adalyn | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Talpis, Akeixha | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Nicols, Jordyn | 1:12.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Scuell, Kloe | 1:13.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Miller, Izzy | 1:13.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Hiatt, Sadie | 1:14.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Fritz, Ava | 1:16.00h | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Owen, Mallory | 1:16.81 | Owen Valley Middle School |
Reneger, Reva | 1:18.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Young, Addison | 1:18.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Wagler, Avery | 1:19.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Wampler, Hailey | 1:22.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Johnson, Alana | 1:27.00h | Brown County Middle School |
McCoy, Riley | 1:28.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Herner, Dawn | 1:39.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Crenshaw, Alaina | 1:43.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Bowling, Maelyn | 1:59.00h | Brown County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Brown County Middle School | |
Relay Team B | Brown County Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 58.98 | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Relay Team A | 59.99 | Owen Valley Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Brown County Middle School | |
Relay Team C | Brown County Middle School | |
Relay Team B | Brown County Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 5:14.01 | Owen Valley Middle School |
Relay Team A | 5:19.00 | Lighthouse Christian Academy |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Brown County Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 12:38.15 | Owen Valley Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls High Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rainwater, Elle | 3-10 | Brown County Middle School |
McMillan, Rainy | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Kay, Bailey | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Feltner, Maggie | Owen Valley Middle School | |
Polynice-Castro, Lolah | Brown County Middle School | |
Jackson, Zoe | Brown County Middle School | |
Roberts, Kielynn | Brown County Middle School | |
Back to Top |