HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
13.93 |
Bryce Brown
|
Evansville Harrison High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.13 |
Michael Weber
|
Evansville F.J. Reitz High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.15 |
Bryce Brown
|
Evansville Harrison High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.33 |
Damon Smith
|
Princeton Community High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.38 |
Michael Weber
|
Evansville F.J. Reitz High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.39 |
Zachary Higgins
|
Mt. Vernon High School (Mt. Vernon)
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.42 |
Damon Smith
|
Princeton Community High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.48 |
Jeremy Stewart
|
Evansville Harrison High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.59 |
Jeremy Stewart
|
Evansville Harrison High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.65 |
Zachary Higgins
|
Mt. Vernon High School (Mt. Vernon)
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
37.62 |
Bryce Brown
|
Evansville Harrison High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
38.28 |
Jeremy Stewart
|
Evansville Harrison High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
38.29 |
Michael Weber
|
Evansville F.J. Reitz High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
39.25 |
Zachary Higgins
|
Mt. Vernon High School (Mt. Vernon)
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
49.05 |
Anthony Bertoli
|
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
41.75 |
Relay Team
|
Evansville Harrison High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:22.37 |
Relay Team
|
Evansville F.J. Reitz High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
7:59.50 |
Relay Team
|
Evansville Mater Dei High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:05.24 |
Relay Team
|
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:05.51 |
Relay Team
|
Heritage Hills High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
8:09.34 |
Relay Team
|
Castle High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:54.55 |
Taylor Sellers
|
Mt. Vernon High School (Mt. Vernon)
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.55 |
James Twitchell
|
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.68 |
Patrick Mckinney
|
Evansville Mater Dei High School
|
Discus Finals |
151-7 |
Matthew Holbrook
|
North Knox High School
|
Discus Finals |
164-10 |
Jared Zwilling
|
Evansville Central High School
|
Discus Finals |
166-9 |
Anthony Lewis
|
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-6.5 |
Chris Kirkwood
|
North Knox High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-6 |
Anthony Bertoli
|
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
51-6 |
Anthony Lewis
|
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-5 |
Kwan Dixon
|
Evansville Bosse High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-5 |
Matthew Holbrook
|
North Knox High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
55-8 |
Max Dedmond
|
Evansville Central High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
56-3 |
Jared Zwilling
|
Evansville Central High School
|