Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Ann Arbor Pioneer Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Ashland Ashland, OH Scheduled Results
Athens Senior High School Athens, IL Scheduled Results
Auburn High School Auburn, IL Scheduled Results
Auburn Hills Avondale Auburn Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Barrington High School Barrington, IL Scheduled Results
Bartlett High School Bartlett, IL Scheduled Results
Batavia High School Batavia, IL Scheduled Results
Beavercreek Beavercreek, OH Scheduled Results
Benton High School Benton, IL Scheduled Results
Big Walnut Sunbury, OH Scheduled Results
Bloom-Carroll Carroll, OH Scheduled Results
Bloomington North High School Bloomington, IN Scheduled Results
Bloomington South High School Bloomington, IN Scheduled Results
Blue Springs High School Blue Springs, MO Scheduled Results
Blue Springs South High School Blue Springs, MO Scheduled Results
Bolingbrook High School Bolingbrook, IL Scheduled Results
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Calumet Baptist School Griffith, IN Scheduled Results
Carmel High School Carmel, IN Scheduled Results
Carroll Dayton, OH Scheduled Results
Caston High School Fulton, IN Scheduled Results
Center Grove High School Greenwood, IN Scheduled Results
Centerville Centerville, OH Scheduled Results
Central (St. Joseph) High School Saint Joseph, MO Scheduled Results
Chesterton High School Chesterton, IN Scheduled Results
Chicago Latin High School Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Churubusco High School Churubusco, IN Scheduled Results
Cin. St. Ursula Acad. Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Cle. St. Jos Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
Clifton Central Clifton, IL Scheduled Results
Columbian Tiffin, OH Scheduled Results
Columbus North High School Columbus, IN Scheduled Results
Concord Community High School Elkhart, IN Scheduled Results
Corydon Central High School Corydon, IN Scheduled Results
Crothersville High School Crothersville, IN Scheduled Results
Decatur Central High School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Deerfield High School Deerfield, IL Scheduled Results
Downers Grove North High School Downers Grove, IL Scheduled Results
Downers Grove South High School Downers Grove, IL Scheduled Results
Dub. Jerome Dublin, OH Scheduled Results
EJC Track Club Independence, MO Scheduled Results
Eastern High School (Greentown) Greentown, IN Scheduled Results
Edwardsville High School Edwardsville, IL Scheduled Results
Elkhart Central High School Elkhart, IN Scheduled Results
Eureka High School Eureka, MO Scheduled Results
Eureka High School Eureka, IL Scheduled Results
Evansville F.J. Reitz High School Evansville, IN Scheduled Results
Farmington High School Farmington, MO Scheduled Results
Floyd Central High School Floyds Knobs, IN Scheduled Results
Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger High School Fort Wayne, IN Scheduled Results
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School Fort Wayne, IN Scheduled Results
Francis Howell High School Saint Charles, MO Scheduled Results
Frontier High School Chalmers, IN Scheduled Results
Ft. Zumwalt North High School O Fallon, MO Scheduled Results
Glenbard West High School Glen Ellyn, IL Scheduled Results
Glenbrook South High School Glenview, IL Scheduled Results
Glendale High School Springfield, MO Scheduled Results
Grain Valley High School Grain Valley, MO Scheduled Results
Grant High School Fox Lake, IL Scheduled Results
Guerin Catholic School Noblesville, IN Scheduled Results
Hamilton Southeastern High School Fishers, IN Scheduled Results
Hawken Gates Mills, OH Scheduled Results
Herscher High School Herscher, IL Scheduled Results
Hersey High School Arlington Heights, IL Scheduled Results
Hickman High School Columbia, MO Scheduled Results
Hil. Darby Hilliard, OH Scheduled Results
Hil. Davidson Hilliard, OH Scheduled Results
Hinsdale Central High School Hinsdale, IL Scheduled Results
Homestead High School Fort Wayne, IN Scheduled Results
Huntley High School Huntley, IL Scheduled Results
Jones College Prep Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Kalamazoo Central Kalamazoo, MI Scheduled Results
Kaneland High School Maple Park, IL Scheduled Results
Keystone La Grange, OH Scheduled Results
Lafayette Jefferson High School Lafayette, IN Scheduled Results
Lak. East Liberty Township, OH Scheduled Results
Lak. West West Chester, OH Scheduled Results
Lake Zurich High School Lake Zurich, IL Scheduled Results
Lakes High School Lake Villa, IL Scheduled Results
Lancaster Lancaster, OH Scheduled Results
Lane Tech High School Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Lee's Summit West High School Lee's Summit, MO Scheduled Results
Lemont High School Lemont, IL Scheduled Results
Lexington Lexington, OH Scheduled Results
Lexington High School Lexington, MO Scheduled Results
Liberty High School Liberty, MO Scheduled Results
Lincoln-Way Central High School New Lenox, IL Scheduled Results
Lockport Twp. High School Lockport, IL Scheduled Results
Loveland Maineville, OH Scheduled Results
Loyola Academy Wilmette, IL Scheduled Results
Lutheran (St. Charles) High School Saint Peters, MO Scheduled Results
Lyons Township High School LaGrange, IL Scheduled Results
Maconaquah High School Bunker Hill, IN Scheduled Results
Mahomet-Seymour High School Mahomet, IL Scheduled Results
Maine South High School Park Ridge, IL Scheduled Results
Marist High School Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Marysville Marysville, OH Scheduled Results
Mason Mason, OH Scheduled Results
Massac County High School Metropolis, IL Scheduled Results
McHenry High School McHenry, IL Scheduled Results
Medina Medina, OH Scheduled Results
Mentor Mentor, OH Scheduled Results
Minooka High School Minooka, IL Scheduled Results
Minster Minster, OH Scheduled Results
Morton High School Morton, IL Scheduled Results
Mount Gilead Mount Gilead, OH Scheduled Results
Mt. Pleasant Mount Pleasant, MI Scheduled Results
Mundelein High School Mundelein, IL Scheduled Results
Naperville Central High School Naperville, IL Scheduled Results
Naperville North High School Naperville, IL Scheduled Results
Nerinx Hall High School Saint Louis, MO Scheduled Results
Neuqua Valley High School Naperville, IL Scheduled Results
New Trier High School Winnetka, IL Scheduled Results
Noblesville High School Noblesville, IN Scheduled Results
Normal University High School Normal, IL Scheduled Results
Northview High School Brazil, IN Scheduled Results
Northville Northville, MI Scheduled Results
Oakwood Oakwood, OH Scheduled Results
Olen. Berlin Delaware, OH Scheduled Results
Olen. Liberty Powell, OH Scheduled Results
Olen. Orange Lewis Center, OH Scheduled Results
Olentangy Lewis Center, OH Scheduled Results
Oswego East High School Oswego, IL Scheduled Results
Oswego High School Oswego, IL Scheduled Results
Paine. Riverside Painesville, OH Scheduled Results
Palatine High School Palatine, IL Scheduled Results
Park Tudor High School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Paxton-Buckley-Loda High School Paxton, IL Scheduled Results
Pendleton Heights High School Pendleton, IN Scheduled Results
Petoskey Petoskey, MI Scheduled Results
Pick. North Pickerington, OH Scheduled Results
Pike High School Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Plainfield Central High School Plainfield, IL Scheduled Results
Plainfield North High School Plainfield, IL Scheduled Results
Plainfield South High School Plainfield, IL Scheduled Results
Platte County High School Platte City, MO Scheduled Results
Prospect High School Mt. Prospect, IL Scheduled Results
Randolph Southern High School Lynn, IN Scheduled Results
Richland County Olney, IL Scheduled Results
Rochester Community High School Rochester, IN Scheduled Results
Rock Bridge High School Columbia, MO Scheduled Results
Rosary High School Aurora, IL Scheduled Results
Sandburg High School Orland Park, IL Scheduled Results
Seymour High School Seymour, IN Scheduled Results
Shelbyville High School Shelbyville, IL Scheduled Results
South Elgin High School South Elgin, IL Scheduled Results
Southern Wells High School Poneto, IN Scheduled Results
Spr. Shawnee Springfield, OH Scheduled Results
St. Charles East High School St. Charles, IL Scheduled Results
St. Charles North High School St. Charles, IL Scheduled Results
St. Ignatius Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
St. Joseph-Ogden St. Joseph, IL Scheduled Results
St. Louis University High School Saint Louis, MO Scheduled Results
St. Patrick Middle School Terre Haute, IN Scheduled Results
St. Xavier Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Staunton High School Staunton, IL Scheduled Results
Sullivan High School Sullivan, MO Scheduled Results
Taft High School Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Talawanda Oxford, OH Scheduled Results
Teays Valley Ashville, OH Scheduled Results
Terre Haute North Vigo High School Terre Haute, IN Scheduled Results
Terre Haute South Vigo High School Terre Haute, IN Scheduled Results
Trimble Glouster, OH Scheduled Results
Troy Troy, OH Scheduled Results
Unattached - IL , IL Scheduled Results
Unattached - IN , IN Scheduled Results
Unattached - MI , MI Scheduled Results
Unattached - MO , MO Scheduled Results
Unattached - Michigan MS , MI Scheduled Results
Unattached - OH Anywhere, OH Scheduled Results
Ursuline Academy Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Valparaiso High School Valparaiso, IN Scheduled Results
Waldron High School Waldron, IN Scheduled Results
Warren High School Gurnee, IL Scheduled Results
Waterford Kettering Waterford, MI Scheduled Results
Waubonsie Valley High School Aurora, IL Scheduled Results
West Lafayette Harrison High School West Lafayette, IN Scheduled Results
West Lafayette High School West Lafayette, IN Scheduled Results
Wester. Central Westerville, OH Scheduled Results
Western Brown Mount Orab, OH Scheduled Results
Western High School Russiaville, IN Scheduled Results
Westview High School Topeka, IN Scheduled Results
Wheaton Warrenville South High School Warrenville, IL Scheduled Results
Whitfield School Saint Louis, MO Scheduled Results
Williamsville High School Williamsville, IL Scheduled Results
Winnebago High School Winnebago, IL Scheduled Results
Woodridge Peninsula, OH Scheduled Results
York High School Elmhurst, IL Scheduled Results
Yorkville High School Yorkville, IL Scheduled Results
teamfca Delaware, OH Scheduled Results