Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
1ne Motion Athletic Corp Peoria, IL Scheduled Results
AceForce Jets Track Team , IL Scheduled Results
Antioch High School Antioch, IL Scheduled Results
Arlington Cardinal Track Club , IL Scheduled Results
Aurora Flyers Aurora, IL Scheduled Results
Body in Training Noblesville, IN Scheduled Results
Calumet Region Striders , IN Scheduled Results
Carmel Distance Project Carmel, IN Scheduled Results
Central Illinois TC , IL Scheduled Results
Chicagoland Youth United , IL Scheduled Results
Columbus Running Club Columbus, IN Scheduled Results
Dupage Track Bloomingdale, IL Scheduled Results
Eastern Indiana TC Brookville, IN Scheduled Results
Elgin Sharks Track Club Elgin, IL Scheduled Results
Evansville Speedsters Evansville, IN Scheduled Results
Evergreen Park Community High School Evergreen Park, IL Scheduled Results
Fishers Fire , IN Scheduled Results
Five Alive Blazers South Holland, IL Scheduled Results
Flippen Flyers Track Club Palatine, IL Scheduled Results
Fort Wayne Force , IN Scheduled Results
Full Stride Chicago Heights, IL Scheduled Results
Glenbrook South High School Glenview, IL Scheduled Results
Grayslake North High School Grayslake, IL Scheduled Results
Hounds & Foxes Track Club CHICAGO, IL Scheduled Results
Illinois Shockers Track Club , IL Scheduled Results
Indiana BLAST , IN Scheduled Results
Indiana Express Elite N/A, IN Scheduled Results
Indiana State Athletic Club Terre Haute, IN Scheduled Results
Indiana Storm Track Club Indianapolis , IN Scheduled Results
Indiana Track Club Indianapolis, IN Scheduled Results
Indy's Racing Cheetahs , IN Scheduled Results
Jump High Athletic Club , IL Scheduled Results
Kankakee Track Kankakee, IL Scheduled Results
LVS Cheetahs Markham, IL Scheduled Results
Lake Villa Boas Club Lake Villa, IL Scheduled Results
Legacy Runners Athletic Club , IL Scheduled Results
Midwest Storm TC , IL Scheduled Results
Northside Saints Noblesville, IN Scheduled Results
Orion Track Club Orion, IL Scheduled Results
Ottawa Twp. High School Ottawa, IL Scheduled Results
Pacesetters II Peoria, IL Scheduled Results
Peoria Inner City Track Peoria, IL Scheduled Results
Rochelle Track Rochelle, IL Scheduled Results
Run Jump Fly Carol Stream, IL Scheduled Results
Saints Track Club Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Sauganash Striders Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Springfield Striders Track Club Springfield, IL Scheduled Results
Sycamore Striders Track Club Terre Haute, IN Scheduled Results
Team Impact TC Mundelein, IL Scheduled Results
Tnt Track Mt. Prospect, IL Scheduled Results
United Select Athletics , IL Scheduled Results
Vipers Track Champaign, IL Scheduled Results
Warrior Athletic TC Lansing, IL Scheduled Results
Waukegan Invaders Waukegan, IL Scheduled Results
Westfield Track Club , IN Scheduled Results
Westfield Youth Sports , IN Scheduled Results
Whitney Young High School Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Windy City Hammers Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Zephyrs Track Bellwood, IL Scheduled Results