University of Indianapolis Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.09 | Brooke Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.98 | SB | Taylor Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.47 | Brooke Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.29 | Mickayla Wenzel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.11 | SB | Lauren Bailey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.74 | SB | Lauren Bailey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:55.26 | Mickayla Wenzel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.61 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Deju Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-1 | SB | Jasmine Stone | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-11 | SB | Halle Hughes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-9 | Jennifer Crafford | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.75 | SB | Lindsey Foster | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-2 | SB | Kirsti Reed | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-9.25 | Deju Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Mary Costello | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | Kylie Falcone | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
150-3.25 | Katie Monk | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
122-10.75 | Katrina Hopkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
104-2.75 | Lillie Cain | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-7.25 | Keyara Wilson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
178-4.5 | Katie Monk | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
158-7.25 | Katrina Hopkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
132-8.5 | Emily Jonas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
129-11 | Lillie Cain | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
114-9.25 | Keyara Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
100-4.75 | SB | Caitlynn Mackenzie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-10 | Katie Monk | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-8 | Lillie Cain | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-3 | SB | Katrina Hopkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-2.75 | SB | Emily Jonas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.72 | Rhonale Terrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.81 | SB | Skylar Sigman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.05 | Ryan Foley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.28 | Allen Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.71 | Taylor Kleyn | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.04 | SB | Kyle Gross | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:22.12 | SB | Josiah Barriteau-zapa | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:22.54 | Tyler Cook | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:16.67 | Daniel Rockley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:20.74 | SB | Kyle Gross | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:31.26 | SB | Dylan Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:44.44 | SB | Eric Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:57.34 | Josiah Barriteau-zapa | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:00.24 | Tyler Cook | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:02.16 | Andy Carr | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:50.82 | Kyle Zelt | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.63 | SB | Courtlin Kelly | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.03 | Matthew Cornett | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.99 | SB | Courtlin Kelly | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:28.86 | Adam Russell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:13.17 | Hunter Slater | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.5 | Ryan Foley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-0.75 | Skylar Sigman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-9.5 | SB | Matthew Cornett | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-7 | SB | Chandler Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-11.25 | Ben Hodges | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-5.5 | SB | Trace Oswalt | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-11.5 | Devin Jaremczuk | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-11.75 | Aaron Rupright | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | Courtlin Kelly | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | SB | Matthew Cornett | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
175-1.25 | Austin Hogan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
154-4.25 | Nic Ray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
135-1.75 | Aj Murphy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
124-7.25 | Keeton Adams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
166-5.75 | Jordan Boyd | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
144-11.75 | Keeton Adams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
129-3.25 | Aj Murphy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
120-11.5 | Nic Ray | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
54-10.25 | Austin Hogan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-7.75 | Aj Murphy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-11.5 | Keeton Adams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-7.75 | Jordan Boyd | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-3 | Justin Blakey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |