Culver Academies Invitational 2014

Culver, IN

Culver Academies Invitational 2014 vs Culver Academies Invitational 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -1407 1018 2425
Overall Average -46.22 21:00.95 21:47.16
1st-10th Place -1.53 15:51.90 15:53.43
1st-25th Place +3.06 16:08.76 16:05.71
1st-50th Place +4.48 16:23.08 16:18.60
1st-100th Place +3.96 16:40.28 16:36.32
Common Athletes -- -- 543
Ran Faster 137 340 203
Ran Season Best -21 66 87
Average Time -17.60 20:12.85 20:30.44
Median Time -17.60 19:26.00 19:43.60
Middle 80% Times -14.46 19:53.74 20:08.20
Top 10% Times -18.16 16:29.89 16:48.05
Top 25% Times -16.83 17:01.13 17:17.96
Top 50% Times -18.11 17:47.41 18:05.52
Bottom 50% Times -17.02 22:33.83 22:50.84
Bottom 25% Times -21.53 24:33.48 24:55.01
Bottom 10% Times -41.74 26:36.07 27:17.81
Average Difference -17.60 -- --
Median Difference -9.20 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -13.94 -- --
Top 10% Difference -15.08 -- --
Top 50% Difference -17.13 -- --
Top 25% Difference -12.69 -- --
Top 50% Difference -17.13 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -18.04 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -25.72 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -50.70 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Seth Williams Columbus North High School -48.90 15:25.70 16:14.60
Nick Grismer Mason -20.40 15:39.70 16:00.10
Cameron Clements Fort Wayne Carroll High School -29.40 15:40.10 16:09.50
Cooper Williams West Lafayette High School +3.60 15:46.50 15:42.90
Chase Ballard Columbus North High School -32.00 15:50.00 16:22.00
Fergus Arthur Bloomington North High School -30.80 15:55.60 16:26.40
Connor Madell Lyons Township High School -1:12.80 16:03.00 17:15.80
Nick Fiene Illiana Christian High School -0.20 16:06.40 16:06.60
Jake Cohen West Lafayette High School -47.80 16:07.80 16:55.60
Jacob Schmeling Fort Wayne Carroll High School -35.30 16:08.30 16:43.60
Jacob Turner South Bend St. Joseph High School -34.00 16:10.20 16:44.20
Trevor Hamilton Fort Wayne Carroll High School -46.30 16:16.80 17:03.10
Ryan Kritzer Munster High School +5.70 16:23.70 16:18.00
David Ehlers Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -2:09.30 16:19.20 18:28.50
Griffin Tichenor Bloomington North High School +3.60 16:24.50 16:20.90
Bailey Mcintire South Adams High School -18.90 16:23.10 16:42.00
Justin Koehler Mason -44.10 16:24.00 17:08.10
Evan Johnson West Lafayette High School -12.70 16:24.30 16:37.00
David Kampf New Prairie High School +1:11.60 17:36.20 16:24.60
Vince Arata Lyons Township High School -38.40 16:24.90 17:03.30
Zach Szczesniak Lyons Township High School -55.00 16:25.40 17:20.40
Theo Burgwald Munster High School -59.70 16:27.80 17:27.50
Jack Lalonde Downers Grove South High School +13.00 16:40.90 16:27.90
Nick Wondaal Illiana Christian High School -12.30 16:29.40 16:41.70
Kyle Collins Winamac Community High School -20.70 16:30.50 16:51.20
Seth Cousins Caston High School -1:15.00 16:33.40 17:48.40
Zach Hupp Lake Central High School -31.20 16:34.40 17:05.60
Vincent Zona Lyons Township High School -1:10.00 16:35.10 17:45.10
Kameron Konopasek Lake Central High School -58.80 16:35.50 17:34.30
Tommy Stewart Mason -18.40 16:35.70 16:54.10
Ben Porter Columbus North High School -35.60 16:37.20 17:12.80
Sam Miller LaPorte High School +6.90 16:44.40 16:37.50
Nick Zak Hanover Central High School -2:40.60 16:38.10 19:18.70
Ben Rankin Columbus North High School -14.30 16:39.50 16:53.80
Manny Lopez Munster High School -29.00 16:39.70 17:08.70
Kevin Lawson Sycamore -34.90 16:40.50 17:15.40
Colin DeYoung Illiana Christian High School -9.00 16:40.60 16:49.60
Ben Schwartz Fort Wayne Carroll High School -35.10 16:41.60 17:16.70
Sawyer Miller South Adams High School +13.10 16:54.80 16:41.70
Jacob Langbehn Crown Point High School +18.10 17:00.30 16:42.20
Colin Smith Bloomington North High School -27.60 16:43.80 17:11.40
Jakob Mueller Mason -23.90 16:44.50 17:08.40
Kyria Graves Sycamore -12.10 16:45.00 16:57.10
Harrison Streib Bloomington North High School -6.40 16:45.00 16:51.40
Dylan Williams West Lafayette High School -2.40 16:45.40 16:47.80
Joe Wright Columbus North High School -2:28.80 16:46.20 19:15.00
Tyler Kramer-Stephens Lake Central High School -15.80 16:46.30 17:02.10
Matthew Mosak Crown Point High School -25.70 16:46.40 17:12.10
Owen Glogovsky Warsaw Community High School -19.30 16:47.10 17:06.40
Tommy Martin Portage High School -1:02.00 16:47.60 17:49.60
Tylor Hudson Portage High School -2:16.80 16:47.70 19:04.50
Dakota Brunsman Carroll +41.60 17:29.80 16:48.20
Conner Sandt Northridge High School +25.20 17:13.90 16:48.70
Cody Bray Frankfort High School +33.80 17:22.90 16:49.10
Zach Cockrill Wawasee High School +32.10 17:21.70 16:49.60
Mark Mueller Carroll +11.90 17:01.90 16:50.00
Alan Gordillo Mason -1:19.30 16:50.40 18:09.70
Roman Jennings Fort Wayne Snider High School -15.20 16:51.70 17:06.90
Colin Richardson Mishawaka High School -1:13.90 16:53.10 18:07.00
Ryan Kepshire Crown Point High School -6.10 16:53.40 16:59.50
Wesley Meyer Rochester Community High School +6.80 17:02.10 16:55.30
Ethan Sharp Kokomo High School -18.90 16:55.80 17:14.70
Jake Bauer Mason +8.90 17:04.90 16:56.00
Brady Harless Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -15.80 16:56.10 17:11.90
Bryce Gawronski Kankakee Valley High School -13.30 16:56.40 17:09.70
Kyle Newland Columbus North High School -47.00 16:57.10 17:44.10
Kody Snyder Twin Lakes High School +18.20 17:15.60 16:57.40
Dakota Merkel LaPorte High School -22.40 16:57.60 17:20.00
Nick Green Columbus North High School -25.30 16:57.90 17:23.20
Mitchell Wilborn Chesterton High School +18.60 17:16.90 16:58.30
Jacob Panning Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -37.70 16:58.70 17:36.40
Matthew Fahs-brown Manchester High School -5.70 16:59.00 17:04.70
Angel Soto Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -29.70 16:59.10 17:28.80
Jake Graf Logansport High School -1:03.10 16:59.60 18:02.70
Mike Laughlin Carroll -1:18.50 17:00.20 18:18.70
Payton Riehle LaPorte High School -38.90 17:00.90 17:39.80
Zen Zupin Winamac Community High School -8.30 17:01.20 17:09.50
Keefe Mulligan Lyons Township High School -14.20 17:02.60 17:16.80
Matt Morris South Bend St. Joseph High School -30.80 17:02.90 17:33.70
Evan Williamson Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +1:10.60 18:13.70 17:03.10
Tom Mcguire Illiana Christian High School -15.50 17:03.20 17:18.70
Dylan Wallace Crown Point High School -22.10 17:04.50 17:26.60
Martin Gonzalez Sycamore +18.30 17:23.40 17:05.10
Paul Bete Carroll -22.30 17:07.20 17:29.50
Philip Woelmer Bloomington North High School -43.20 17:07.40 17:50.60
Jacob Hughes New Prairie High School -1:10.10 17:08.20 18:18.30
Ray Berling Sycamore -14.50 17:08.30 17:22.80
Antonio Chapa Portage High School +1:05.10 18:13.70 17:08.60
Casey Garvey Lake Central High School + 17:09.80 17:09.80
William Schrantz Sycamore -17.40 17:10.70 17:28.10
Mitch Singstock Sycamore -28.40 17:10.80 17:39.20
Matt Campbell Bloomington North High School -24.40 17:13.10 17:37.50
Daniel Messenger Warsaw Community High School +24.50 17:38.60 17:14.10
Toby Taylor Fort Wayne Snider High School +33.40 17:48.40 17:15.00
Nolan Rhodes Northridge High School +1:14.70 18:30.80 17:16.10
Chandler Steward Columbus North High School -1:31.80 17:16.20 18:48.00
Grady Lipp Mason -52.50 17:16.50 18:09.00
Vance Smith Lyons Township High School -27.50 17:16.60 17:44.10
Max Olson Lyons Township High School -57.60 17:17.30 18:14.90
Robert Peck Fort Wayne Snider High School -24.10 17:17.40 17:41.50
Alan Zhou Downers Grove South High School -11.20 17:17.70 17:28.90
Scott Farley Munster High School -4.30 17:18.50 17:22.80
Wesley Garrison Fort Wayne Carroll High School +4.80 17:23.70 17:18.90
Jacob Redding Fort Wayne Carroll High School + 17:19.30 17:19.30
Adam Lucken Sycamore +41.00 18:00.80 17:19.80
Cole Easterday Lake Central High School -59.20 17:21.10 18:20.30
Daniel Padilla Columbus North High School +9.00 17:30.20 17:21.20
Logan Berndt West Lafayette High School +12.60 17:34.90 17:22.30
Landon Miller Fairfield High School -8.70 17:22.50 17:31.20
Eli Pugh Rochester Community High School -53.00 17:26.20 18:19.20
Miles Menyhert Sycamore -4.90 17:26.30 17:31.20
Amogg Damodhar Mason +2:01.90 19:28.60 17:26.70
Jimmy Murphy Munster High School +24.00 17:51.20 17:27.20
Joey Saurine Carroll -1:06.80 17:27.20 18:34.00
Jacob Adams Michigan City High School +18.60 17:46.70 17:28.10
Christian Bohlke Sylvania Northview -29.40 17:28.20 17:57.60
Justin Bohlke Sylvania Northview -45.70 17:28.20 18:13.90
Ethan Kirk Downers Grove South High School +41.10 18:10.90 17:29.80
Michael Crawshaw Mason -12.30 17:30.90 17:43.20
Trevor Mcdonald LaPorte High School -35.60 17:31.10 18:06.70
Nick Heimberg Portage High School +34.70 18:06.70 17:32.00
Logan Mccormick Mason -31.80 17:32.40 18:04.20
Austin Rutkowski Downers Grove South High School +1:06.90 18:39.50 17:32.60
Brandon Long Lake Central High School -1:17.40 17:32.60 18:50.00
Alex Genetski Chesterton High School -5.90 17:32.80 17:38.70
Jake Langan Lyons Township High School +7.30 17:40.30 17:33.00
Sean Sullivan Bishop Chatard High School -40.60 17:34.30 18:14.90
Jonathon Beres Warsaw Community High School -4.30 17:36.60 17:40.90
Justin Baltes New Prairie High School -8.70 17:37.30 17:46.00
Mikey Loehr Mason -1:12.00 17:37.70 18:49.70
Justin Matei Culver Academies -15.30 17:37.80 17:53.10
Parker Whitmore Chesterton High School -9.20 17:40.00 17:49.20
Jordan Hopkins Fort Wayne Snider High School -44.40 17:40.40 18:24.80
Luke Voss Crown Point High School -1:09.40 17:41.60 18:51.00
Isaiah Swain Fort Wayne Carroll High School -13.80 17:41.70 17:55.50
Jacob Galvan Portage High School +0.90 17:43.40 17:42.50
Charlie Randall West Lafayette High School +11.50 17:55.10 17:43.60
Jordan Beckley Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +10.70 17:54.30 17:43.60
Zachary Hoover Crown Point High School -9.10 17:44.10 17:53.20
Mitchell Schrock Northridge High School +11.00 17:55.30 17:44.30
Shaun Ryer Carroll -36.80 17:44.30 18:21.10
Zach Dunlap Culver Academies -20.60 17:44.90 18:05.50
Alex Hummels West Lafayette High School -22.50 17:45.00 18:07.50
Zack Titus Washington Township High School -1:16.20 17:45.00 19:01.20
Alex Stine Fort Wayne Snider High School -29.90 17:46.50 18:16.40
Dillon Quinones Portage High School -1:41.70 17:46.90 19:28.60
David Tincau Chesterton High School -30.60 17:47.20 18:17.80
Tony Rabe Mason -5.00 17:47.50 17:52.50
Scott Crawley Hebron High School -12.90 17:48.10 18:01.00
Kevin Sheedy Carroll -21.20 17:48.30 18:09.50
Parker Nuest Hebron High School -1:31.40 17:48.70 19:20.10
David Konter South Bend Washington High School -1:14.80 17:48.70 19:03.50
Jon Adair Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:26.30 17:48.90 19:15.20
Andrew Schrantz Sycamore -1:00.20 17:49.10 18:49.30
Ryan Kulwicki John Glenn High School -43.20 17:49.30 18:32.50
Collin Babcock New Prairie High School -2:00.30 17:50.20 19:50.50
Alex Cagle Fort Wayne Wayne High School +8.90 17:59.60 17:50.70
Matthew Fink Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +21.80 18:12.70 17:50.90
Nikhil Tewari Park Tudor High School -3.50 17:51.00 17:54.50
Michael Verma Mason +6.80 17:58.10 17:51.30
Joshua Urban Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +40.30 18:32.70 17:52.40
Derek Johnston Triton High School (Bourbon) -57.20 17:54.10 18:51.30
Zach Scheffel Downers Grove South High School -10.10 17:54.20 18:04.30
Bryce Niewoehner Kankakee Valley High School -13.00 17:56.30 18:09.30
Matthew Muller Crown Point High School -4.70 17:56.80 18:01.50
Austin Kimble Rochester Community High School +5.70 18:03.30 17:57.60
Troy Carolus Wawasee High School -27.30 17:58.50 18:25.80
Grant Ingram Carroll +34.90 18:34.30 17:59.40
Manny Olvera Northwood High School -24.40 18:00.00 18:24.40
Conner Vachon Fort Wayne Snider High School +19.80 18:21.00 18:01.20
Johnathon Oldiges Bishop Chatard High School +8.10 18:09.50 18:01.40
Jimmy Mallers Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +27.50 18:29.30 18:01.80
Jonathon Phillips Pioneer High School -1:33.70 18:02.00 19:35.70
Michael Lucas Lake Central High School -36.20 18:02.70 18:38.90
Daniel Rockley Kankakee Valley High School -1:04.70 18:04.00 19:08.70
Jacob Adley Warsaw Community High School +22.60 18:28.30 18:05.70
Grant Hamstra Kouts High School +3.20 18:09.00 18:05.80
Jacob Walsworth Michigan City High School +0.40 18:07.40 18:07.00
Andrew Collins Mishawaka High School +5.90 18:13.10 18:07.20
Jacob Deboest Warsaw Community High School -1.10 18:08.00 18:09.10
Brad Crandall Sylvania Northview -20.00 18:09.00 18:29.00
Mike York Hanover Central High School +13.20 18:22.50 18:09.30
Mitchell Donlan Scecina Memorial High School -13.20 18:09.70 18:22.90
Michael Kovacs Portage High School -45.80 18:10.80 18:56.60
Edgar Estrada Twin Lakes High School -13.40 18:10.80 18:24.20
Sam Griner Wawasee High School +35.50 18:47.50 18:12.00
Sam Barnard Scecina Memorial High School -1:21.40 18:12.00 19:33.40
Evan Ticher Bloomington North High School +2:03.50 20:15.90 18:12.40
Jacob Koontz Lake Central High School -26.00 18:14.50 18:40.50
Alex Davenport Sylvania Northview +28.00 18:42.60 18:14.60
Tom Sweeney Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -4:31.00 18:14.80 22:45.80
Shane Ashby Fort Wayne Snider High School +20.50 18:36.10 18:15.60
Austin Schnelker Fort Wayne Snider High School -51.10 18:16.10 19:07.20
Jax Crawford Bishop Chatard High School -25.20 18:16.40 18:41.60
Nathan Palmer John Glenn High School +34.10 18:51.30 18:17.20
Mark Dold Twin Lakes High School +1:10.90 19:28.20 18:17.30
Joe MacNeill Hebron High School -20.80 18:17.40 18:38.20
Logan Doperalski Michigan City High School -41.70 18:17.50 18:59.20
Brayden Tankersley Winamac Community High School +17.60 18:35.50 18:17.90
Matthew Rice Mishawaka Marian High School +40.30 18:58.60 18:18.30
Erick Diaz Wawasee High School -39.70 18:19.00 18:58.70
Blake Macke Crown Point High School +9.30 18:30.30 18:21.00
Brock Updike Brown County High School +24.50 18:46.00 18:21.50
Landrum Neer Culver Academies -56.20 18:21.50 19:17.70
Jack Adair Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -20.70 18:21.90 18:42.60
Christian Hardin Mishawaka High School -25.40 18:22.70 18:48.10
Jake Hoover Logansport High School -1:59.10 18:24.00 20:23.10
Eric Brebner Hebron High School -18.90 18:24.70 18:43.60
Robby Hawkins Portage High School -45.60 18:25.30 19:10.90
Jack Stewart Park Tudor High School -36.10 18:25.30 19:01.40
Ben Manahan Twin Lakes High School -16.00 18:25.80 18:41.80
Cole Dowd Rochester Community High School +0.20 18:28.30 18:28.10
Sam Klarquist University High School -47.40 18:28.90 19:16.30
Brenton Cherry Eastern High School (Greentown) -45.20 18:29.00 19:14.20
Jacob Lenne Scecina Memorial High School -1.70 18:29.60 18:31.30
Landon Kauffman Triton High School (Bourbon) -1.60 18:30.40 18:32.00
Jose Figueroa Culver Academies -49.80 18:32.10 19:21.90
Isaac Venters Twin Lakes High School -44.00 18:33.70 19:17.70
Grayson Radvansky South Bend St. Joseph High School -2.00 18:34.80 18:36.80
Zach Ferreira Northwood High School -58.40 18:35.10 19:33.50
Cory Duff North Miami High School +2.60 18:37.80 18:35.20
Alex Amaro Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -59.50 18:37.50 19:37.00
Angel Conde Frankfort High School +30.20 19:08.70 18:38.50
Louis Gonzalez Hanover Central High School -1:02.90 18:38.50 19:41.40
Connor Mcbride Bloomington North High School -0.80 18:39.00 18:39.80
Isaac Tillema Kankakee Valley High School -37.10 18:39.60 19:16.70
Jack Kellison Bishop Chatard High School -28.60 18:39.70 19:08.30
Quinn Reinhardt Maconaquah High School -25.20 18:39.90 19:05.10
Sean Hurley Bishop Chatard High School -1:17.40 18:40.40 19:57.80
Jacob Vanhorn Pioneer High School -13.40 18:40.80 18:54.20
Cordell Sherow Triton High School (Bourbon) +43.00 19:24.10 18:41.10
Jacob Stemper Kankakee Valley High School -1:00.10 18:42.10 19:42.20
Trenton Cornelius Brown County High School +8.10 18:50.40 18:42.30
Briar Goodwin South Adams High School -59.90 18:42.60 19:42.50
Lucas Minnick John Glenn High School +26.50 19:09.20 18:42.70
Jordon Morrow Plymouth High School -1:40.70 18:44.20 20:24.90
Noah Darwiche Sycamore +31.50 19:16.70 18:45.20
Madeline Lilly Twin Lakes High School +33.20 19:19.00 18:45.80
Bo Leszcynski Scecina Memorial High School +33.30 19:20.10 18:46.80
Joe Vontobel Winamac Community High School -18.80 18:47.70 19:06.50
Hunter Lang Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:45.80 18:48.70 20:34.50
Nathan Zylstra Mishawaka High School -28.00 18:48.80 19:16.80
Zach Hoover Logansport High School +1:02.60 19:52.10 18:49.50
Kenny Echols Logansport High School +51.90 19:41.50 18:49.60
Nate Arndt New Prairie High School -26.20 18:49.70 19:15.90
Bailey Watkins Triton High School (Bourbon) +18.00 19:08.60 18:50.60
Mason Kintigh Fairfield High School -1:07.60 18:51.90 19:59.50
Seth Hernandez Knox High School -1:11.10 18:52.00 20:03.10
Marcus Hershberger Northwood High School -26.40 18:52.70 19:19.10
Sam Newkirk Bishop Chatard High School +3.60 18:58.00 18:54.40
Andrew Mccormick LaCrosse High School -1:46.90 18:54.80 20:41.70
Keegan Carrasco John Glenn High School +44.50 19:39.50 18:55.00
Logan Hawk Kokomo High School -1:12.20 18:55.10 20:07.30
Ty Willison Fort Wayne Snider High School +29.30 19:26.00 18:56.70
Jacob Baltes New Prairie High School -35.00 18:57.40 19:32.40
Peter Gordillo Bloomington North High School -41.30 18:57.60 19:38.90
Michael Beckner Winamac Community High School -4:27.50 18:59.20 23:26.70
Noah Kuczmanski New Prairie High School +59.10 19:58.60 18:59.50
Luke Mark Bishop Chatard High School -15.90 19:00.80 19:16.70
Zach Hutchings Plymouth High School -38.70 19:02.10 19:40.80
Robbie Dolph Brown County High School -38.40 19:02.20 19:40.60
Aaron Knapper Illiana Christian High School -34.10 19:02.60 19:36.70
Stori Bright Wawasee High School +45.30 19:48.50 19:03.20
Dakota Williams Mishawaka High School -24.30 19:05.80 19:30.10
Daniel Clemens Hebron High School +1:15.40 20:21.40 19:06.00
Mason Atha Bishop Chatard High School +29.40 19:36.00 19:06.60
Michael Amling Chesterton High School -22.00 19:07.80 19:29.80
Cole Litwiller South Adams High School -17.60 19:08.90 19:26.50
Nathaniel Williams Northwood High School +8.90 19:19.30 19:10.40
Zack Garrett South Bend Clay High School -45.50 19:10.90 19:56.40
Colton Pearce Kokomo High School +0.50 19:13.10 19:12.60
Jadyn Whitehead Kokomo High School +0.10 19:13.10 19:13.00
Matt Conrad Twin Lakes High School -22.10 19:13.20 19:35.30
Mitch Olthoff Hanover Central High School +1.90 19:15.30 19:13.40
John Cooper Carroll High School (Flora) -44.40 19:13.50 19:57.90
Conner Wood Kokomo High School -56.00 19:16.80 20:12.80
Ryan Masoncup University High School -35.50 19:19.00 19:54.50
Tyler Gast Morgan Township High School -1:45.60 19:19.60 21:05.20
Trevor Benn Logansport High School +1:42.70 21:02.90 19:20.20
Teagan Stutsman Northwood High School -1:25.20 19:22.40 20:47.60
Dalton Cline Mishawaka High School +39.00 20:02.10 19:23.10
Andres Vital South Bend Washington High School -1:18.70 19:24.40 20:43.10
Darin Chew Caston High School -27.30 19:25.20 19:52.50
Mike Southerland Brown County High School -1:54.30 19:25.50 21:19.80
Michael Phillis Washington Township High School -12.70 19:26.20 19:38.90
Zach Ballard Plymouth High School +12.50 19:38.90 19:26.40
Joe Everett South Bend St. Joseph High School +2:17.80 21:49.60 19:31.80
Luke Boss Illiana Christian High School -15.10 19:33.40 19:48.50
Brandon Davis Hanover Central High School -25.20 19:33.50 19:58.70
Haydon Betz Park Tudor High School -1:21.80 19:34.80 20:56.60
Noah Matthys South Central High School (Union Mills) -32.00 19:35.30 20:07.30
Daryl Henderson South Bend Washington High School +12.60 19:49.00 19:36.40
Colin Nichols New Prairie High School -35.70 19:36.80 20:12.50
Jacob Marshall Scecina Memorial High School +28.30 20:06.50 19:38.20
Ty Hoover Twin Lakes High School -1:01.20 19:38.60 20:39.80
Ethan Silveus Northwood High School -1:00.30 19:39.60 20:39.90
Sam Roth South Bend St. Joseph High School -1:28.20 19:40.40 21:08.60
Kennedy Achey Logansport High School -1:04.20 19:41.20 20:45.40
Noah Masson Washington Township High School +9.80 19:51.70 19:41.90
Colton Veach Carroll High School (Flora) -50.10 19:42.50 20:32.60
Nolan Liu South Bend St. Joseph High School +20.50 20:03.70 19:43.20
Kevin Hunckler Mishawaka Marian High School +27.20 20:10.80 19:43.60
Uriah Milner Rochester Community High School +23.40 20:08.30 19:44.90
Austin Jordan Knox High School -28.30 19:45.70 20:14.00
John Spalding Mishawaka Marian High School +1:22.50 21:09.10 19:46.60
Jami Mitcham Fairfield High School -1:20.40 19:46.80 21:07.20
Justin Edwards Kankakee Valley High School -53.60 19:47.10 20:40.70
Eric Lyons Hebron High School -25.50 19:48.50 20:14.00
Thomas Setser Washington Township High School -9.20 19:48.80 19:58.00
Odin Bules South Central High School (Union Mills) -55.20 19:49.80 20:45.00
Daniel Paulin Culver Academies +14.80 20:04.70 19:49.90
Bryan Perschbacher Illiana Christian High School -49.40 19:51.10 20:40.50
Alex Scott Morgan Township High School +7.00 19:59.20 19:52.20
Claire Collins Winamac Community High School -1:00.20 19:53.90 20:54.10
Seth Killian Culver Academies -21.50 19:54.50 20:16.00
Lucas Cauley South Central High School (Union Mills) -2.20 19:54.70 19:56.90
Justin Brown Culver Community High School +2:05.10 22:02.70 19:57.60
Samuel Creveling Park Tudor High School -1:19.20 19:59.50 21:18.70
Noah Dahlquist Rochester Community High School +37.50 20:37.40 19:59.90
Kyleigh Werner South Central High School (Union Mills) +6.50 20:06.50 20:00.00
Daniel Davis Fort Wayne Wayne High School -32.80 20:00.10 20:32.90
Vincent Creighton Hebron High School -31.50 20:00.30 20:31.80
Matthew Kerner Eastern High School (Greentown) -8.40 20:01.20 20:09.60
Jacob McMasters Scecina Memorial High School -1:15.10 20:03.30 21:18.40
Seth Bullock Fort Wayne Wayne High School +1:09.50 21:13.30 20:03.80
Brennin Betts Culver Community High School +7.50 20:11.90 20:04.40
Devin Barber Westville High School -41.40 20:06.20 20:47.60
Peter Steinbart University High School -19.70 20:06.20 20:25.90
Adrianna Dague Caston High School -27.60 20:06.90 20:34.50
Dalton Daily Caston High School -20.30 20:08.20 20:28.50
Cody Carlson Knox High School -5.30 20:09.60 20:14.90
Ramon Mendoza South Bend Washington High School -51.70 20:13.90 21:05.60
Jonathan Dauber Northwood High School +1:43.50 21:58.00 20:14.50
Wyatt Dittmar South Central High School (Union Mills) -30.90 20:15.40 20:46.30
Trevor Buchanan Eastern High School (Greentown) -2:38.00 20:16.90 22:54.90
Evan Hansen Warsaw Community High School +11.10 20:28.60 20:17.50
Nikki Wilson Fort Wayne Wayne High School -1.40 20:20.80 20:22.20
Matt Richardson Park Tudor High School -2:26.10 20:21.80 22:47.90
Shea Wilson North Miami High School -57.50 20:23.20 21:20.70
Avery Ewing Eastern High School (Greentown) +1:04.10 21:27.50 20:23.40
Kelby Goudey Fairfield High School -1:04.70 20:23.70 21:28.40
Mitch Holsopple Fairfield High School +4.50 20:28.30 20:23.80
Lauren Rose Mason +0.60 20:24.90 20:24.30
Nicole Hampshire Western High School -36.80 20:24.70 21:01.50
Nicole Schlim Mason +1:12.00 21:38.20 20:26.20
Susan Fisher Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +4.10 20:34.40 20:30.30
Hannah Martin Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -7.90 20:31.30 20:39.20
Kell Clothier Logansport High School +1:11.10 21:42.70 20:31.60
Brice Brewington Carroll High School (Flora) -1:09.60 20:32.90 21:42.50
Angela Miller Carroll -1:17.60 20:33.60 21:51.20
Andrew Smith Caston High School -35.40 20:35.20 21:10.60
Katie Owens Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -7.70 20:35.90 20:43.60
Kevin Avery Oregon-Davis High School -6.70 20:37.80 20:44.50
Ethan Miller Fairfield High School +13.10 20:51.80 20:38.70
Carly Jones Eastern High School (Greentown) +45.80 21:26.50 20:40.70
Megan Duvall Mishawaka Marian High School +27.70 21:09.40 20:41.70
Lindsey Kolanowski Hanover Central High School -29.80 20:41.80 21:11.60
Sarah Burch Rochester Community High School +4:00.00 24:42.10 20:42.10
Lucas Courtney North Miami High School +3.10 20:46.00 20:42.90
Taylor Snow Scecina Memorial High School +11.50 20:56.40 20:44.90
Hanna Coppens Mishawaka High School -4.70 20:45.50 20:50.20
Nia Myrie Mason -10.10 20:46.50 20:56.60
Kara Seffernick South Adams High School +46.40 21:33.10 20:46.70
Justin Lueck Park Tudor High School -2:25.10 20:48.10 23:13.20
Connor Gustafson Kouts High School -53.60 20:55.50 21:49.10
Jason Danford North Judson-San Pierre High School -1:34.50 20:56.00 22:30.50
Catherine Fadden Mason +1:27.60 22:26.00 20:58.40
Kate White Maconaquah High School -22.20 20:58.70 21:20.90
Olivia Winegardner Maconaquah High School +4.10 21:09.50 21:05.40
Kendall Watkins Mason -17.90 21:05.90 21:23.80
Amanda Krzyzonowski North Judson-San Pierre High School -3:25.40 21:10.20 24:35.60
Calyn Howell Fairfield High School +41.40 21:51.90 21:10.50
Hailery Haveck Morgan Township High School -45.60 21:11.00 21:56.60
Aleesha Goodwin South Adams High School +1.60 21:13.20 21:11.60
Anna Greene Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:09.70 22:21.40 21:11.70
Maddie Solimini Mason +55.60 22:08.50 21:12.90
Alex Plastow Lakeland Christian Academy +2:03.20 23:17.40 21:14.20
Davis Popp Westville High School +2.30 21:18.40 21:16.10
Jessica Palmer Park Tudor High School +40.10 21:56.50 21:16.40
Libby Read Plymouth High School +4.70 21:21.80 21:17.10
Matt Applegate John Glenn High School +11.60 21:29.50 21:17.90
Annie Shea Culver Academies -51.60 21:18.70 22:10.30
Daniel Hartzler Fairfield High School -8.50 21:18.70 21:27.20
Sarah Harden Wawasee High School -2:50.10 21:20.00 24:10.10
Clair Dunwoody Rochester Community High School +1:00.70 22:21.20 21:20.50
Sam Luginbuhl Western High School +3:18.50 24:40.80 21:22.30
Brant Buczkowski Caston High School -1:04.70 21:22.90 22:27.60
Ezequiel Bautista Frankfort High School -2.00 21:24.80 21:26.80
Taylor Stidham Fairfield High School +43.90 22:09.10 21:25.20
Olivia Umlauf Hanover Central High School -15.60 21:26.20 21:41.80
Ryan Restrepo South Bend St. Joseph High School +1.00 21:27.60 21:26.60
Megan Kitz South Bend St. Joseph High School -1.90 21:27.30 21:29.20
Jordyn Burke Mason +2.00 21:30.10 21:28.10
Hannah Conner South Bend St. Joseph High School -2:58.80 21:28.50 24:27.30
Erin Adair Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -9.30 21:30.60 21:39.90
Stephanie Ma Culver Academies -21.00 21:33.40 21:54.40
Corey Howard North Judson-San Pierre High School +1:48.10 23:22.20 21:34.10
Michael Turner South Bend Clay High School +1:11.00 22:47.00 21:36.00
Tristan Thomas North Judson-San Pierre High School -1:34.20 21:36.40 23:10.60
Molly Swartz Wawasee High School +1:00.80 22:38.90 21:38.10
Madeline Seiller Mason +16.30 21:56.00 21:39.70
Sophia Vander kooy Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:48.20 21:42.20 23:30.40
Mary Terhune Culver Academies +28.40 22:11.20 21:42.80
Peter Lacopo South Bend St. Joseph High School -1:28.60 21:42.80 23:11.40
Nick Sitzman Scecina Memorial High School -15.70 21:43.60 21:59.30
Joshua Scott Winamac Community High School -1:19.50 21:47.90 23:07.40
John Brown Culver Community High School +1:06.20 22:55.40 21:49.20
Taylor Rock South Bend St. Joseph High School -8.10 21:54.30 22:02.40
Jacqueline Kennedy Scecina Memorial High School +4.70 22:02.90 21:58.20
Delanie Bame Wawasee High School +41.50 22:40.40 21:58.90
Shari Bowers Carroll High School (Flora) +14.70 22:14.20 21:59.50
Jennifer Crafford Logansport High School -38.80 22:00.90 22:39.70
April Miltich Culver Academies +14.80 22:18.20 22:03.40
Liz Fox Hebron High School +6.70 22:11.00 22:04.30
Claire Jakubowski Sylvania Northview +42.90 22:47.70 22:04.80
Casey Korniak North Judson-San Pierre High School +54.70 22:59.70 22:05.00
Mariah Haveck Morgan Township High School -2:15.40 22:05.50 24:20.90
Loren Mccrady Fort Wayne Snider High School -12.40 22:05.50 22:17.90
Brooke Wagner Plymouth High School -17.40 22:08.30 22:25.70
Kial Beach Winamac Community High School +52.70 23:02.60 22:09.90
McKenzie Bobeck Fairfield High School -2:09.80 22:10.60 24:20.40
Cyan Cosby University High School -21.60 22:13.30 22:34.90
Allison McMinn Western High School -2:46.20 22:13.30 24:59.50
Katelin Hawbaker South Adams High School -14.50 22:13.40 22:27.90
Caroline Gardner Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -21.60 22:13.90 22:35.50
Allison Schultheis Kankakee Valley High School +1:31.50 23:47.10 22:15.60
Sydney Allen Park Tudor High School +47.40 23:05.40 22:18.00
Delaney Jacquay Bishop Chatard High School -1:30.60 22:18.10 23:48.70
Lucy Eisgruber Bishop Chatard High School +2:40.20 24:58.60 22:18.40
Dylan Perry Winamac Community High School -3:13.30 22:18.50 25:31.80
Amelia Wellman Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -2:47.50 22:22.10 25:09.60
Jillian Koffman Sylvania Northview +22.20 22:45.50 22:23.30
Jenna Hedlund Bishop Chatard High School +11.60 22:35.20 22:23.60
Jimmy Curtis Manchester High School -1:12.50 22:23.80 23:36.30
Jaydyn Scott Winamac Community High School +49.50 23:17.30 22:27.80
Haley McWherter Pioneer High School +22.80 22:51.60 22:28.80
Sarah Morris South Bend St. Joseph High School +1:32.50 24:02.00 22:29.50
Vanessa Frazier Maconaquah High School +38.10 23:08.00 22:29.90
Ashlyn Lythgoe Logansport High School +38.50 23:09.50 22:31.00
Natalie Egolf Hebron High School -54.30 22:31.50 23:25.80
Gracie Musselman Logansport High School +1:55.70 24:27.90 22:32.20
Coda Hensley John Glenn High School +29.40 23:02.60 22:33.20
Katrina Sakimoto South Bend St. Joseph High School -8.20 22:34.00 22:42.20
Gabby Biggs Twin Lakes High School +1:36.00 24:11.50 22:35.50
Emily Neher Park Tudor High School +45.20 23:22.00 22:36.80
Elizabeth Zorn Wawasee High School -27.50 22:37.30 23:04.80
Aliana Stellwagen Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +17.70 22:55.10 22:37.40
Samanth Dreadfulwater Carroll High School (Flora) -45.20 22:38.00 23:23.20
Claire Lies Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School +34.50 23:12.90 22:38.40
Brian Toepp South Bend Clay High School +30.10 23:08.60 22:38.50
Loran Ditaway Fort Wayne Snider High School -49.90 22:41.50 23:31.40
Molly Austin Brown County High School +25.60 23:09.00 22:43.40
Meredith Laderer South Bend St. Joseph High School -46.10 22:45.50 23:31.60
Clara Burdette Manchester High School -6.40 22:49.50 22:55.90
Jack Minter Oregon-Davis High School -49.90 22:49.60 23:39.50
Bryce Davis South Bend Washington High School -11.30 22:53.00 23:04.30
Jennifer Kreighbaum Logansport High School -34.90 22:54.40 23:29.30
Jama Claxton Western High School +30.10 23:25.10 22:55.00
Kali Reese Fairfield High School -20.20 22:55.10 23:15.30
Christine Stephenson Bishop Chatard High School +44.70 23:40.60 22:55.90
Brianna Masters Sylvania Northview -19.80 22:56.70 23:16.50
Kylie Kuebler Kouts High School +1:07.20 24:06.00 22:58.80
Cora Johnson Western High School -30.80 23:01.90 23:32.70
Theresa Ernst Bishop Chatard High School -17.20 23:03.90 23:21.10
Kelly Burger Bishop Chatard High School +19.10 23:24.50 23:05.40
Jeremy Hermann Manchester High School -39.50 23:09.60 23:49.10
Hunter Clouse Michigan City High School +36.70 23:47.40 23:10.70
Jena Hart Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School -1:42.20 23:11.10 24:53.30
Christian Grubaums University High School -59.40 23:11.30 24:10.70
Cali-Sue Melton Mishawaka High School -1.50 23:11.90 23:13.40
Daniel Healey University High School -4:42.90 23:12.40 27:55.30
Haley Abraham Brown County High School +1:44.60 24:58.80 23:14.20
Honor Cosby University High School +54.00 24:08.90 23:14.90
Sophie Flora Knox High School -1:22.90 23:16.10 24:39.00
Mary Parkman Westville High School -1:42.80 23:17.80 25:00.60
Jenna Nosek Scecina Memorial High School -35.00 23:17.90 23:52.90
Lily Shane South Adams High School +30.50 23:48.50 23:18.00
Sara Bailey Winamac Community High School +1:48.90 25:09.70 23:20.80
Sarah Barclay Fort Wayne Wayne High School -1:47.40 23:21.00 25:08.40
Madi Brown Logansport High School -26.30 23:27.30 23:53.60
Allison Wolff Mishawaka Marian High School +2:53.70 26:24.40 23:30.70
Taylor Nunan Western High School -8.50 23:31.30 23:39.80
Jamie Mcbride Northwood High School +1:00.50 24:34.30 23:33.80
Erin Weaver Bishop Chatard High School +52.80 24:27.30 23:34.50
Alanna Echols Logansport High School +19.60 23:56.10 23:36.50
Amanda Shinn Maconaquah High School +1:12.00 24:51.90 23:39.90
Lydia Jaqua Culver Academies -12.20 23:43.60 23:55.80
Natasha Niccum Manchester High School -1:07.50 23:45.70 24:53.20
Lilly Linch Winamac Community High School -17.10 23:45.90 24:03.00
Bryce Creutzburg Westville High School -1:36.60 23:46.50 25:23.10
Rachel Sims Logansport High School +2:10.90 26:00.60 23:49.70
Dalton Good Oregon-Davis High School -3:37.60 23:50.30 27:27.90
Carly Kohout South Central High School (Union Mills) -37.30 23:54.40 24:31.70
Macy Wright Carroll High School (Flora) +1:28.40 25:24.10 23:55.70
Makayla Deboer Hanover Central High School -2:42.60 23:56.80 26:39.40
Persis Wade Fairfield High School -2.80 23:57.00 23:59.80
Killian Mountford South Bend St. Joseph High School -37.90 24:02.70 24:40.60
Justin Kiel LaCrosse High School -2:29.30 24:06.90 26:36.20
Elyssa Deangulo Eastern High School (Greentown) +4:33.20 28:43.30 24:10.10
Faviola Cruz South Bend Washington High School +1.30 24:14.90 24:13.60
Jenna Showley Caston High School +39.00 25:00.20 24:21.20
Makayla Musilli Triton High School (Bourbon) -37.40 24:22.00 24:59.40
Hannah Walters Northwood High School -2:30.60 24:23.40 26:54.00
Rita Pillai South Bend St. Joseph High School +2.10 24:25.60 24:23.50
Summer Mitchell Westville High School -31.60 24:25.40 24:57.00
Caroline Sausser Scecina Memorial High School -1:13.80 24:39.30 25:53.10
Deserae Diamond Northwood High School +4.40 25:00.30 24:55.90
Audrey Niblick Logansport High School -14.70 24:56.40 25:11.10
Dani Polito Morgan Township High School +30.30 25:28.90 24:58.60
Shelby Forrest Carroll High School (Flora) -1:11.80 25:07.00 26:18.80
Cheyenne Diamond Northwood High School +17.40 25:28.80 25:11.40
Molly McGill Carroll High School (Flora) +1.80 25:16.90 25:15.10
Holly Thompson Twin Lakes High School +2:43.00 27:59.40 25:16.40
Ben Denecho South Central High School (Union Mills) -1:19.30 25:18.90 26:38.20
Alexis Agostino South Bend Clay High School +1:20.40 26:40.40 25:20.00
Mallory Baldini Logansport High School -1:14.70 25:20.50 26:35.20
Nicholas Hilgert University High School -50.60 25:24.10 26:14.70
Jocelyn Ricket North Miami High School +37.60 26:10.70 25:33.10
Aimee Gladieux Triton High School (Bourbon) -44.80 25:36.30 26:21.10
Catherine Haynes Frankfort High School -5:23.60 25:49.70 31:13.30
Sam Chippas Mishawaka Marian High School -2:13.70 25:52.20 28:05.90
Christian Radican Plymouth High School +45.40 26:42.50 25:57.10
Molly Woods Manchester High School -1:59.10 26:00.50 27:59.60
Jana Kuhn Rochester Community High School +7.90 26:09.60 26:01.70
Abbey Emigh Knox High School -2:59.80 26:07.60 29:07.40
Audrey Geipel University High School -4:37.60 26:08.80 30:46.40
Sidnee Frasure North Judson-San Pierre High School -22.80 26:20.10 26:42.90
Cooper Crowell South Bend Career Academy +6.60 26:32.30 26:25.70
Kayla Moyer Kouts High School -2:35.70 26:49.10 29:24.80
Danielle Allen South Bend Clay High School -41.20 26:57.10 27:38.30
Savannah Van Skyhawk Mishawaka Marian High School +18.20 27:15.90 26:57.70
Abbie Smith South Central High School (Union Mills) +1:48.60 28:55.60 27:07.00
Gabby Dumont Kankakee Valley High School +4:10.20 31:23.70 27:13.50
Megan Hayes Triton High School (Bourbon) +4:57.80 32:21.40 27:23.60
Melissa Rudolph South Central High School (Union Mills) -1:14.80 27:36.50 28:51.30
Mckenzie Bruder LaCrosse High School +12.20 28:23.00 28:10.80
Lauren Yager Kouts High School -1:49.70 28:18.10 30:07.80
Zoe Yergler LaCrosse High School -1:25.70 28:49.00 30:14.70
Daniel Noble South Bend Clay High School -2:45.50 29:14.30 31:59.80
Max Ammerman University High School -22.90 29:44.50 30:07.40
Jared Dalton University High School -5:51.90 29:45.50 35:37.40
Gabi Leffler Scecina Memorial High School -3:26.90 30:12.40 33:39.30
Cheyenne Rosenbaum LaCrosse High School -3:27.00 35:28.40 38:55.40