Loading
MileSplit Indiana
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Western Indiana High School Indoor Classic 2012
Feb 25, 2012
DePauw University - Indoor Tennis and Track Facility
Greencastle, IN
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2017-03-18
2014-03-18
2014-01-18
2013-02-23
2011-02-26
2010-02-27
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
27
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:11.06
Helen Willman
Noblesville High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:15.73
Kendra Foley
Noblesville High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:19.32
Collee Weatherford
Greencastle High School
400 Meter Dash Finals
59.59
Peyton Chaney
Nerinx Hall High School
4x400 Meter Relay Finals
4:07.90
Relay Team
St. Louis Express
55 Meter Dash Finals
7.23
Peyton Chaney
Nerinx Hall High School
55 Meter Dash Finals
7.31
Shannon Parker
Warren Central High School
55 Meter Dash Prelims
7.37
Peyton Chaney
Nerinx Hall High School
High Jump Finals
5-0
Keirra Porter
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
High Jump Finals
5-0
Valerie Akers
Bridgeport (Red Hill)
High Jump Finals
5-0
Dajaie Clay
Warren Central High School
High Jump Finals
5-0
Caitlyn Redmon
Warren Central High School
High Jump Finals
5-1
Katherine Evans
Westfield High School
Long Jump Finals
17-0
Dajaie Clay
Warren Central High School
Pole Vault Finals
11-6
Kendra Boesecker
South Knox High School
Pole Vault Finals
12-4
Sydney Clute
Center Grove High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:30.68
Sam Berger
Zionsville Community High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:33.89
Jackson Bertoli
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
55 Meter Hurdles Finals
7.72
Taylor Killings
Kokomo High School
55 Meter Hurdles Finals
7.73
Zach Bray
Hamilton Southeastern High School
55 Meter Dash Finals
6.47
Zach Main
Owensboro
55 Meter Dash Prelims
6.58
Zach Main
Owensboro
High Jump Finals
6-0
Patrick Durcholz
Northview High School
High Jump Finals
6-2
Nicholas Jaeger
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
High Jump Finals
6-4
Mike Thompson
South Oldham
Pole Vault Finals
15-0
Conner Curley
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
Pole Vault Finals
15-0
Grant Krieger
Blake School (The)