Above & Beyond Timing

Above & Beyond Timing

Ellettsville, IN Company Website

Our 2024 Schedule

January 2024 Location Results
1/20 Indiana Runner Indoor Opener Youth Meet Upland, IN
1/20 Indiana Runner Indoor Opener High School Meet Upland, IN
February 2024 Location Results
2/17 Indiana Runner Indoor Sprint Showcase Crawsfordville, IN
2/17 Indiana Runner Indoor Distance Showcase Crawsfordville, IN
2/27 Whiteland vs. New Palestine Indoor Dual Indianapolis, IN
2/28 Bloomington North Invite 1 Bloomington, IN
March 2024 Location Results
3/1 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #1 Indianapolis, IN
3/2 Red Devil Classic @ UIndy Indianapolis, IN
3/6 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 Indianapolis, IN
3/6 Bloomington North Invite 2 Bloomington, IN
3/6 HCC Indoor Invitational Indianapolis, IN
3/8 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #2 Indianapolis, IN
3/9 Pike Individual Championships @ UINDY Indianapolis, IN
3/12 Mid-State Indoor Meet Indianapolis, IN
3/13 Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2 Indianapolis, IN
3/13 Hoosier South Relays Entries Closed New Albany, IN
3/15 MIC Indoor Championships Indianapolis, IN
3/16 Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier @ UIndy Indianapolis, IN
3/19 Westfield Time Trials Entries Closed Westfield, IN
3/20 Decatur Central v Crispus Attucks Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
3/20 Mooresville vs Whiteland Entries Closed Mooresville, IN
3/21 Tipton vs Sheridan, Indy Genesis Entries Closed Tipton, IN
3/21 Westfield vs Brownsburg Entries Closed Westfield, IN
3/22 Blizzard Buster Oxford, OH
3/25 Plainfield vs Avon Entries Closed Plainfield, IN
3/25 Westfield vs Hamilton Southeastern Entries Closed Westfield, IN
3/26 Bloomington South vs Edgewood Entries Closed Bloomington, IN
3/26 Noblesville vs North Central (G) Entries Closed Noblesville, IN
3/27 Plainfield vs Carmel Entries Closed Plainfield, IN
3/28 Owen Valley vs Edgewood, Bloomington North Entries Closed Spencer, IN
3/30 Bloomington South vs Columbus East Entries Closed Bloomington, IN
April 2024 Location Results
4/1 Brown County MS vs St. Charles MS, Project School Entries Closed Nashville, IN
4/2 Greenwood Community vs Roncalli, Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Entries Closed Greenwood, IN
4/2 Mooresville vs Avon Entries Closed Mooresville, IN
4/2 Early Bird Showcase Entries Closed Sellersburg, IN
4/2 Whiteland vs Franklin Central Entries Closed Whiteland, IN
4/2 Columbus North vs Bloomington South Entries Closed Columbus, IN
4/2 Hauser JH vs Waldron, Morristown Entries Closed Hope, IN
4/3 Indianapolis Archdiocesan Meet Entries Closed , IN
4/4 Whiteland vs Franklin Community, Southport Entries Closed Franklin, IN
4/4 Greenwood Community vs Franklin Central Entries Closed Greenwood, IN
4/4 Owen Valley MS vs Linton and Shakamak Entries Closed Spencer, IN
4/4 Avon South MS vs Monrovia, Greenwood Christian Academy Entries Closed Avon, IN
4/4 Hauser vs South Decatur, Morristown Entries Closed Hope, IN
4/4 New Palestine v Greenfield Central, Shelbyville Entries Closed New Palestine, IN
4/4 Southwestern MS vs Waldron Entries Closed Shelbyville, IN
4/4 Martinsville vs Brown County, Edgewood Entries Closed Martinsville, IN
4/5 Roncalli vs Purdue Polytechnic, Indy Genesis Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/6 Bishop Chatard Invitational Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/6 Mohawk Invitational Entries Closed Waldron, IN
4/9 Franklin Central vs Perry Meridian, Beech Grove Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/9 Crawford County Invitational Entries Closed Marengo, IN
4/9 Avon North MS vs Brownsburg West, Plainfield Entries Closed Avon, IN
4/9 Avon South MS vs Paul Hadley, Indianapolis Christian Entries Closed Avon, IN
4/9 Edgewood vs Terre Haute South, Mooresville Entries Closed Ellettsville, IN
4/9 Tipton vs Western, Kokomo Entries Closed Tipton, IN
4/9 Martinsville vs Franklin Community Entries Closed Martinsville, IN
4/10 Paul Hadley MS vs Avon South MS Mooresville, IN
4/10 Purdue Polytechnic Invite Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/10 Brown County MS vs Edgewood, St. Charles, Project School Entries Closed Nashville, IN
4/10 Owen Valley MS vs North Clay Entries Closed Spencer, IN
4/10 Noblesville vs Pike (Boys) Entries Closed Noblesville, IN
4/10 Warren Central vs Ben Davis Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/10 Avon vs Roncalli Entries Closed Avon, IN
4/10 Westfield vs Zionsville, Brownsburg (Boys) Entries Closed Westfield, IN
4/10 Unified-Avon vs Roncalli Entries Closed Avon, IN
4/11 Southport vs Beech Grove, Greenfield-Central Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/11 Unified-Westfield vs Zionsville, Noblesville Entries Closed Westfield, IN
4/11 BNL vs Springs Valley, Medora Entries Closed Bedford, IN
4/11 Greenwood Community vs Perry Meridian, New Palestine Entries Closed Greenwood, IN
4/11 Noblesville vs Harrison (Girls) Entries Closed Noblesville, IN
4/11 Bloomington South vs Martinsville Entries Closed Bloomington, IN
4/11 Columbus East vs Brownstown Central, Jennings County Entries Closed Columbus, IN
4/12 4/13 BSU - We Fly Challenge Muncie, IN
4/12 Plainfield vs Whiteland Entries Closed Plainfield, IN
4/12 Joe Schott Twilight Invite Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/12 Seymour HS vs Columbus North HS Entries Closed Seymour, IN
4/13 New Albany Relays Entries Closed New Albany, IN
4/13 Cherry Blossom Invitational Athens, OH
4/13 Ben Davis Relays Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/13 Kenny Randle Invite Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/13 Love Like Mal Invitational Entries Closed Farmersburg, IN
4/14 CYO Northside Meet Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/15 IPS K-8 Pre-Tourney Meet #1 Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/15 IPS K-8 Pre-Tourney Meet #2 Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/15 Owen Valley MS vs South Putnam, Greencastle Entries Closed Spencer, IN
4/15 4/16 Waldron HS - Tri Meet Entries Closed Waldron, IN
4/15 Floyd Central vs Crawford County, North Harrison Entries Closed Floyds Knobs, IN
4/15 Southport vs Lawrence North, Pendleton Heights, Greenfield-Centr Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/15 Noblesville vs Carmel, Westfield (Boys) Entries Closed Noblesville, IN
4/15 Unified-Columbus East vs Columbus North Entries Closed Columbus, IN
4/16 Franklin Central vs Avon Online Entry Indianapolis, IN
4/16 Northside MS vs Brown Co & Jennings Co. Entries Closed Columbus, IN
4/16 Johnson County Championship Entries Closed Whiteland, IN
4/16 Columbus East vs Bloomington North Entries Closed Columbus, IN
4/16 Warren Central vs Carmel (Girls) Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/16 Johnson County Championship Entries Closed Whiteland, IN
4/16 Central MS vs Jackson Creek Entries Closed Columbus, IN
4/16 BNL vs Edgewood Entries Closed Bedford, IN
4/16 Franklin Central vs Avon Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/16 Ben Davis vs Cathedral Online Entry Indianapolis, IN
4/16 Bloomfield Invite Entries Closed Bloomfield, IN
4/16 Unified- Unified-Mooresville vs Plainfield, Brownsburg Online Entry Mooresville, IN
4/17 New Palestine vs. Lawrence Central Online Entry New Palestine, IN
4/17 NHS Miller Girls Track Invitational Entries Closed Noblesville, IN
4/17 Warren Central vs Pike (Boys) Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/17 Southport vs Arsenal Tech Online Entry Indianapolis, IN
4/17 Hauser JH vs Switzerland County, St. Louis, Jac Cen Del Entries Closed Hope, IN
4/17 Unified-Bloomington South vs Indian Creek Entries Closed Bloomington, IN
4/17 IPS K-8 Pre-Tourney Meet #3 Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/17 IPS K-8 Pre-Tourney Meet #4 Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
4/18 Columbus East vs Columbus North Online Entry Columbus, IN
4/18 Noblesville vs Westfield (Boys & Girls JV) Bloomington, IN
4/18 Noblesville vs Westfield (Boys & Girls JV) Online Entry Bloomington, IN
4/18 BNL Boys Frosh/Soph Invitational Online Entry Bedford, IN
4/20 Eastern Invitational Relays Online Entry Greentown, IN
4/20 Southport Relays Online Entry Indianapolis, IN
4/21 CYO Meet Online Entry Indianapolis, IN
4/28 CYO Meet Online Entry Indianapolis, IN
May 2024 Location Results
5/2 Unified-Franklin Central vs Columbus East Entries Closed Indianapolis, IN
5/11 Midwest Championships Online Entry Greenwood, IN