RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: David Everett, Milesplit.Com
Baron Classic - 8/27/2011
Dekalb High School, Dekalb, IN
Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ashley Erba Warsaw 18:51.80 1
2 Anna Bearss Warsaw 19:00.30 2
3 Tiffany Rauch North Side 19:16.70 3
4 Anna Reibs Concordia Lutheran 19:22.20 4
5 Corinne Cominator Northridge 19:26.10 5
6 Marina Konow Concordia Lutheran 19:26.40 6
7 Olivia Hippensteel Carroll 19:41.80 7
8 Coral Whaley Carroll 19:57.50 8
9 Michaela Harrison Concordia Lutheran 20:04.60 9
10 Amy Poynter Carroll 20:12.10 10
11 Caitlyn Chastain Carroll 20:12.30 11
12 Chelsi Stout Concordia Lutheran 20:15.20 12
13 Karson Rowe Huntington North 20:16.20 13
14 Kate Morris Carroll 20:16.50 14
15 Jennifer Schrock Northridge 20:17.10 15
16 Olivia Golden Northridge 20:19.90 16
17 Melanie Ruich Carroll 20:27.30 17
18 Robyn Karst Huntington North 20:29.90 18
19 Brianna Eggleston Northridge 20:43.80 19
20 Jolena Hansbarger DeKalb 20:44.50 20
21 Kayla Patrick Huntington North 20:47.40 21
22 Sophia Roy Carroll 20:51.40 22
23 Molly MacIejewski Snider 21:01.90 23
24 Brittany Fensler Snider 21:05.60 24
25 Stacey Metzger Carroll 21:08.80 --
26 Daniela Moeller Concordia Lutheran 21:12.30 25
27 Madison Stenger Carroll 21:14.50 --
28 Megan Doty Carroll 21:19.30 --
29 Jalyn Radziminski North Side 21:20.30 26
30 Taylor Beachy DeKalb 21:21.90 27
31 Nicole Smith Huntington North 21:22.40 28
32 Courtney Casselman East Noble 21:24.00 29
33 Juni Schirch Goshen High School 21:29.00 30
34 Loren McCrady Snider 21:30.30 31
35 Frannie Easterday Concordia Lutheran 21:30.60 32
36 Ashlyn Teders DeKalb 21:31.90 33
37 Destiny Zavala Snider 21:33.90 34
38 Breanna Fensler Snider 21:34.10 35
39 Cassidy Johnson Huntington North 21:34.70 36
40 Payton Lill Snider 21:37.60 37
41 Adrienne Henke Goshen High School 21:39.50 38
42 Kristin Quick Warsaw 21:40.10 39
43 Ellie Bearss Warsaw 21:41.70 40
44 Kara Robinett DeKalb 21:42.10 41
45 Marie Ditzler Huntington North 21:45.90 42
46 Beth Doehrman Snider 21:48.40 43
47 Lydia Renken Concordia Lutheran 21:48.50 44
48 Cheryl Morris East Noble 21:48.70 45
49 Creigh Ogle Warsaw 21:54.00 46
50 Kara Millington Warsaw 21:58.70 47
51 Kayla Rothi Northridge 21:59.70 48
52 Cassie Hacker Huntington North 22:06.70 49
53 Emily Eherenman Huntington North 22:08.40 --
54 Jessica Wynn Goshen High School 22:09.90 50
55 Madison Vanwye DeKalb 22:12.00 51
56 Bryttany Lang East Noble 22:12.80 52
57 Londyn Wise Carroll 22:14.40 --
58 Lauren Daas Huntington North 22:16.50 --
59 Sarah Koester Snider 22:20.70 --
60 Madeline Hooks Warsaw 22:22.30 53
61 Megan Graves Goshen High School 22:23.60 54
62 Tammy Munro Huntington North 22:23.80 --
63 Lauren Beachy DeKalb 22:23.80 55
64 Michelle Feng Warsaw 22:24.30 --
65 Vanessa Brockhouse NORTHROP 22:24.40 56
66 Alexia Zawadzke East Noble 22:25.40 57
67 Anne Lietzke Carroll 22:26.50 --
68 Andrea Kline Goshen High School 22:30.80 58
69 Caren Hernandez DeKalb 22:33.00 59
70 Kara McLaughlin East Noble 22:33.50 60
71 Morgan Short Goshen High School 22:35.40 61
72 Eva Dwyer Northridge 22:41.00 62
73 Trisha Place Goshen High School 22:41.40 63
74 Taryn Doering Huntington North 22:42.30 --
75 Sarah Kline East Noble 22:48.50 64
76 Lindsay Hostetler Northridge 22:55.60 65
77 Hannah Peters Huntington North 22:56.80 --
78 Melissa Schwartz Carroll 23:03.40 --
79 Abbey Gloyd Carroll 23:03.40 --
80 Sara Worth Warsaw 23:10.00 --
81 Michaela Corbin East Noble 23:15.20 66
82 Taylor Mossberger East Noble 23:25.00 --
83 Janessa Katzer Goshen High School 23:25.30 --
84 Ellie Hathaway Goshen High School 23:27.50 --
85 Kelsey Graber Northridge 23:33.00 --
86 Madeline Royce Northridge 23:33.80 --
87 Sarah Karst Huntington North 23:36.20 --
88 Jessica Elward NORTHROP 23:41.70 67
89 Maisie Husman Snider 23:43.80 --
90 Allison Henn Huntington North 23:44.20 --
91 Kayla Stellwagen Concordia Lutheran 23:44.40 --
92 Anna Greene Concordia Lutheran 23:45.70 --
93 Faith Frost Northridge 23:52.20 --
94 Ashleigh Miller Huntington North 23:54.50 --
95 Kendra Paton Warsaw 23:57.30 --
96 Madeline Stewart North Side 24:00.50 68
97 Kylie Marple DeKalb 24:03.70 --
98 Makayla Rieke DeKalb 24:03.70 --
99 Kelsie Duehmig East Noble 24:03.70 --
100 Emily Nickolson Warsaw 24:05.20 --
101 Ceairra Bentley East Noble 24:08.60 --
102 Bri Koester North Side 24:09.00 69
103 Connor Steffe Warsaw 24:10.50 --
104 Courtney Etchison Warsaw 24:16.40 --
105 Elly Rutowski North Side 24:17.70 70
106 Jasmyn Brown Goshen High School 24:20.10 --
107 Dara Adeosun Snider 24:21.10 --
108 Alex Edwards Snider 24:21.20 --
109 Jordan Jenkins Concordia Lutheran 24:28.40 --
110 Emily Salisbury NORTHROP 24:29.50 71
111 Rachel Schwartz Carroll 24:32.50 --
112 Emily Stouder Warsaw 24:38.00 --
113 Sarah Doerffler Concordia Lutheran 24:39.60 --
114 Alexis Winters Warsaw 24:40.70 --
115 Carly Spirito Northridge 24:42.90 --
116 Alexis Himes Warsaw 24:44.80 --
117 Tayler Mylin Warsaw 24:44.80 --
118 Karen Klopsh NORTHROP 24:49.40 72
119 Alexis Goldsmith East Noble 24:50.20 --
120 Kendell Hess East Noble 24:51.80 --
121 Mia Brusendorff Concordia Lutheran 24:55.70 --
122 Lilly Fleming Warsaw 24:59.20 --
123 Maddie Imler Concordia Lutheran 25:09.70 --
124 Taryn Ahmed Concordia Lutheran 25:17.50 --
125 Erica Hart DeKalb 25:19.70 --
126 Emily Schilling DeKalb 25:25.80 --
127 Beatriz Castillo Goshen High School 25:32.40 --
128 Sarah Ferguson NORTHROP 25:33.60 73
129 Mackencie Herring Concordia Lutheran 25:43.20 --
130 Amber Valderamma Goshen High School 25:43.40 --
131 Cecelia Compos North Side 25:51.60 74
132 Jordan Krock East Noble 25:51.70 --
133 Cassidy Ley Snider 26:06.90 --
134 Abby Harper Carroll 26:09.90 --
135 Diana Fast NORTHROP 26:14.60 75
136 Brenna Hockert Goshen High School 26:18.30 --
137 Maria Corbett Goshen High School 26:18.70 --
138 Samantha Hickman Northridge 26:30.90 --
139 Shelby Nave NORTHROP 26:31.40 76
140 Kelli Doyle East Noble 26:41.80 --
141 Madison Sliger Carroll 27:07.20 --
142 Kayla Farrell Huntington North 27:22.50 --
143 Audra Harman Warsaw 27:24.40 --
144 Stephanie Quiroz Goshen High School 27:28.40 --
145 Rachel Kline East Noble 27:44.90 --
146 Sirahia Ostermeyer East Noble 27:52.10 --
147 Brook Houshoulder NORTHROP 28:12.90 --
148 Kacey Yoder Northridge 28:38.80 --
149 Bethany Pollock Goshen High School 28:51.90 --
150 Mags Mendez Snider 28:58.80 --
151 Ariel Day Warsaw 29:21.40 --
152 Becca Adair Adair East Noble 29:22.30 --
153 Regina Anderson Warsaw 29:30.30 --
154 Maria Mares Goshen High School 29:36.40 --
155 Sandy Camarillo Goshen High School 29:57.50 --
156 Liz Newbauer NORTHROP 30:11.10 --
157 Krystal Combs North Side 30:55.20 77
158 Leslie Jarrett Goshen High School 31:12.80 --
159 Stephanie Gillum Carroll 31:18.70 --
160 Kerrick Gerst East Noble 31:22.70 --
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Carroll 50 7 8 10 11 14 17 22
Total Time: 1:40:20 Average: 20:04.04 1-5 Split: 35
2 Concordia Lutheran 56 4 6 9 12 25 32 44
Total Time: 1:40:21 Average: 20:04.14 1-5 Split: 1:50
3 Northridge 103 5 15 16 19 48 62 65
Total Time: 1:42:47 Average: 20:33.32 1-5 Split: 2:34
4 Huntington North 116 13 18 21 28 36 42 49
Total Time: 1:44:31 Average: 20:54.12 1-5 Split: 1:19
5 Warsaw 128 1 2 39 40 46 47 53
Total Time: 1:43:08 Average: 20:37.58 1-5 Split: 3:02
6 Snider 147 23 24 31 34 35 37 43
Total Time: 1:46:46 Average: 21:21.16 1-5 Split: 32
7 DeKalb 172 20 27 33 41 51 55 59
Total Time: 1:47:32 Average: 21:30.48 1-5 Split: 1:28
8 Goshen High School 230 30 38 50 54 58 61 63
Total Time: 1:50:13 Average: 22:02.56 1-5 Split: 1:02
9 North Side 236 3 26 68 69 70 74 77
Total Time: 1:53:04 Average: 22:36.84 1-5 Split: 5:01
10 East Noble 243 29 45 52 57 60 64 66
Total Time: 1:50:24 Average: 22:04.88 1-5 Split: 1:010
11 NORTHROP 339 56 67 71 72 73 75 76
Total Time: 2:00:59 Average: 24:11.72 1-5 Split: 3:09