Loyola (Chicago) University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.53 | SB | Brianna Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.63 | w SB | Sophia Holy | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.23 | SB | Sophia Holy | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.92 | SB | Caitlin Ferry | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:20.56 | SB | Catherine Crisler | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:20.78 | SB | Jenn Bane | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:24.96 | SB | Kelly Egan | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:25.37 | SB | Nicole Noelliste | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.55 | SB | Gina Valgoi | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:41.60 | SB | Alyvia Clark | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:57.52 | SB | Megan Janezic | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:10.85 | SB | Alison Rack | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
18:48.46 | SB | Megan Janezic | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.60 | SB | Candice Carajohn | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:54.01 | SB | Liz Butler | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:57.14 | SB | Danielle Locascio | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.55 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | SB | Candice Carajohn | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.75 | w SB | Natalie Leflore | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-6 | w SB | Natalie Leflore | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
134-7 | SB | Jordan Rohfling | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
105-5 | SB | Kelly Egan | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-0 | SB | Candice Carajohn | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.06 | w SB | James Mclachlan | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.31 | SB | Bay Abbott | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.36 | w SB | Donte Prisby | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.24 | w SB | Rodrigo Sousa | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.97 | w SB | Bay Abbott | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.15 | w SB | Donte Prisby | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.00 | SB | Anthony Wile | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:58.14 | SB | Declan Murray | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:07.80 | SB | Dennis Kott | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:56.23 | SB | Declan Murray | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
3:58.37 | SB | Josh Stein | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:07.18 | SB | Jake Autio | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:07.80 | SB | Matt Mccabe | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
4:08.46 | SB | Nolan Fine | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:15.08 | SB | Peter Grimson | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:15.13 | SB | Brian Peters | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:15.23 | SB | Khushpal Sangha | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.12 | w SB | Rodrigo Sousa | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:20.73 | SB | Alex Thornburg | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
23-10.25 | w SB | James Mclachlan | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |