Loading
MileSplit Indiana
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Heritage Days Invitational 2023
Sep 23, 2023
Hauser HS
Hope, IN
Timing/Results
Stuart Road Racing
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Indy Genesis Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
20:56.00
Mary Fritch
1st
High School Girls
21:45.20
Fiona Sodrel
3rd
High School Girls
22:14.00
SB
Gianna Sica
4th
High School Girls
22:16.80
SB
Carley Thomas
5th
High School Girls
22:50.00
Jubilee Georgen
7th
High School Girls
22:50.90
Anna Fritch
8th
High School Girls
24:20.00
SB
Lauren Bopp
12th
High School Girls
24:43.10
Elena Georgen
13th
High School Girls
25:09.50
SB
Julianna Britt
14th
High School Girls
25:26.90
Kayla Welch
16th
High School Girls
27:26.90
Bella Killebrew
21st
High School Girls
27:54.20
SB
Lucy Fay
25th
High School Girls
28:17.10
SB
Felicity Britt
27th
High School Girls
33:44.20
Pipar Hodge
33rd
High School Girls
43:08.40
SB
Claire Kneeland
34th
High School Girls
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:00.80
SB
Sam Fay
6th
High School Boys
18:37.80
SB
Obadiah Bird
9th
High School Boys
19:26.80
SB
Isaiah Zwirn
15th
High School Boys
20:07.00
SB
Teige Conlin
27th
High School Boys
20:57.40
SB
Micah Bopp
36th
High School Boys
21:28.30
Isaac Zwirn
38th
High School Boys
22:01.40
Isaiah Bird
40th
High School Boys
22:58.10
SB
Josiah Main
43rd
High School Boys
23:32.30
Gunnar Killebrew
46th
High School Boys
24:52.30
Nathan Tuttle
48th
High School Boys
25:12.10
Michael Birdwell
49th
High School Boys
25:30.20
Julian Bierman
51st
High School Boys
25:39.60
SB
Samuel Main
52nd
High School Boys
26:10.80
SB
Joey Wagner
53rd
High School Boys
26:38.60
SB
Daniel Gollahon
55th
High School Boys
26:45.80
Gabriel Alexandar
56th
High School Boys