Illinois Prep Top Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
Circle City Conference Championship
Guerin Catholic, Noblesville, IN - 4/28/2023
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Guerin Catholic A 9:59.80 10
1) Claire Milam 2) Rosie Barrett 3) Bailey Freese 4) Camille Morrow
2 Indianapolis Bishop A 10:17.57 8
1) Julia Score 2) Ceci Jackson 3) Alex Teed 4) Maggie Rushenb
3 Brebeuf Jesuit A 10:42.07 6
1) Anna Dunn 2) Mary Michael D 3) Juliet Potts 4) Josie Skinner
4 Roncalli A 10:56.75 4
1) Sara McGraw 2) Ximena Zarza-D 3) Charlie Flette 4) Valeria Lara
5 Covenant Christian ( A 11:39.35 2
1) Claire Blackne 2) Mia Dubke 3) Anna Strege 4) Elanor Mounts
Boys 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Brebeuf Jesuit A 8:38.08 10
1) Egan Williams 2) Matteo Rosio 3) Ezra Burrell 4) Cameron Todd
2 Guerin Catholic A 8:40.70 8
1) James Crocker 2) Johnny King 3) John Constanti 4) Nathan Traub
3 Roncalli A 8:50.77 6
1) Ezra Littell 2) Nicholas Woodb 3) Liam Huff 4) David Warner
4 Indianapolis Bishop A 9:17.85 4
1) Ian Kolbus 2) Davis Falcon 3) JD Haines 4) Jack Dixon
5 Covenant Christian ( A 9:27.99 2
1) Jack Scoggins 2) Ty Smith 3) Titus McKissic 4) Brukzer Kassah
Girls 100m Hurdles
Finals
======================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
======================================================================
1 Reese McKinney FR Indianapolis Bishop 17.12 NW 10
2 Grace Felts SR Indianapolis Bishop 17.66 NW 8
3 Natalie Lehner JR Roncalli 18.15 NW 6
4 Claire Lindsey JR Roncalli 18.60 NW 4
5 Nathalie Anderson JR Brebeuf Jesuit 19.04 NW 2
6 Alanna Jordan FR Heritage Christian 19.30 NW 1
7 Bella Brothers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 19.68 NW
Thakicha Dieudonne FR Heritage Christian NT
Boys 110m Hurdles
Finals
======================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
======================================================================
1 Dominic Morelli JR Roncalli 16.43 NW 10
2 Jay Hmurovich SO Brebeuf Jesuit 16.67 NW 8
3 Seffrin Smith FR Guerin Catholic 16.98 NW 6
4 Cole Weber SR Indianapolis Bishop 17.62 NW 4
5 Wesley Street JR Guerin Catholic 17.73 NW 2
6 Tate Chesebrough FR Indianapolis Bishop 18.03 NW 1
7 Lucas Orrick FR Roncalli 19.36 NW
Girls 100 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 Kya Crooke SO Heritage Christian 12.30 NW 2 (1) 10
2 Morgan Chestnut FR Brebeuf Jesuit 12.55 NW 2 (2) 8
3 Malia Ennis SR Brebeuf Jesuit 12.66 NW 2 (3) 6
4 Adeline Miller JR Indianapolis Bishop 12.74 NW 2 (4) 4
5 Brianna Buels SR Indianapolis Bishop 12.79 NW 2 (5) 2
6 Sophia Ramsay JR Roncalli 13.18 NW 2 (6) 1
7 Josie Origer SR Roncalli 13.43 NW 2 (7)
8 Zaria Winston SO Heritage Christian 13.69 NW 2 (8)
Brooke Bunnell FR Guerin Catholic NT 1
Alexa Channey JR Covenant Christian ( NT 1
Keira Wolf SO Guerin Catholic NT 1
Boys 100 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 CJ Harris SO Brebeuf Jesuit 11.22 NW 2 (1) 10
2 Sam Feeney SR Indianapolis Bishop 11.24 NW 2 (2) 8
3 Erie Bryant JR Heritage Christian 11.38 NW 2 (3) 6
4 Luke Moody SR Guerin Catholic 11.39 NW 2 (4) 4
5 Taylor Clark SO Brebeuf Jesuit 11.50 NW 2 (5) 2
6 Kalen Sargent SO Indianapolis Bishop 11.51 NW 2 (6) 1
7 Ben Brandenburg JR Roncalli 11.54 NW 2 (7)
8 Hayden Cler SO Guerin Catholic 11.57 NW 2 (8)
9 Daniel Pallekonda JR Heritage Christian 12.71 NW 1 (1)
10 Noah Bryant SO Covenant Christian ( 12.92 NW 1 (2)
11 Liam Kidwell FR Roncalli 13.11 NW 1 (3)
Girls 1600 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Bridget Gallagher SR Guerin Catholic 5:00.89 10
2 Julia Score FR Indianapolis Bishop 5:06.14 8
3 Ceci Jackson FR Indianapolis Bishop 5:22.82 6
4 Emily Garten SO Brebeuf Jesuit 5:34.21 4
5 Grace Boivin JR Guerin Catholic 5:41.63 2
6 Madelyn Kitchens FR Roncalli 5:44.51 1
7 Kiki Valadez SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:01.81
8 Anna Strege SO Covenant Christian ( 6:02.67
9 Amelia Shirley JR Roncalli 6:24.09
10 Grace Swanson SO Heritage Christian 6:38.57
11 Mia Dubke SO Covenant Christian ( 6:55.56
12 Danielle Luepke FR Heritage Christian 7:00.53
Boys 1600 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Cameron Todd JR Brebeuf Jesuit 4:28.36 10
2 Jack Weber SR Guerin Catholic 4:28.60 8
3 Matteo Rosio SR Brebeuf Jesuit 4:31.99 6
4 Davis Falcon SR Indianapolis Bishop 4:35.91 4
5 Ian Kolbus JR Indianapolis Bishop 4:36.10 2
6 Sam Vaught SO Roncalli 4:44.78 1
7 Max Fish JR Guerin Catholic 4:48.47
8 Willem Hobson FR Heritage Christian 4:51.07
9 Jack Davis JR Roncalli 5:02.81
10 Ty Smith JR Covenant Christian ( 5:30.56
11 Danny Davis JR Heritage Christian 5:54.11
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Indianapolis Bishop A 49.41 10
1) Brianna Buels 2) Adeline Miller 3) Addison Duncan 4) Reese McKinney
2 Heritage Christian A 51.85 8
1) Keyearah Rose 2) Trinity Taylor 3) Erin Harris 4) Zaria Winston
3 Roncalli A 52.21 6
1) Kaitie Smith 2) Kalise Gutierr 3) Josie Origer 4) Sophia Ramsay
4 Guerin Catholic A 54.04 4
1) Mia Chang 2) Brooke Bunnell 3) Cora McGee 4) Emily Catalano
Boys 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Brebeuf Jesuit A 43.14 10
1) CJ Harris 2) LeRoy Lewis 3) Taylor Clark 4) Bryson Buford
2 Guerin Catholic A 44.42 8
1) Luke Moody 2) Alex Gibbs 3) Wesley Street 4) Hayden Cler
3 Indianapolis Bishop A 45.31 6
1) Jack Weybright 2) Kalen Sargent 3) Keaton Kuehr 4) Sam Feeney
4 Roncalli A 46.24 4
1) Alex Beard 2) Dominic Morell 3) Judson Lawrie 4) Liam Kidwell
5 Heritage Christian A 47.44 2
1) Dylan Stewart 2) Nolen Duncan 3) Ben Pallekonda 4) Carmon Bates
Girls 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Simone Jeffers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 1:00.81 2 (1) 10
2 Mary Kate Felts FR Indianapolis Bishop 1:01.94 2 (2) 8
3 Kyndall Osborne SR Guerin Catholic 1:03.03 2 (3) 6
4 Lena Stickel SO Indianapolis Bishop 1:03.33 2 (4) 4
5 Becca Engle FR Roncalli 1:05.35 1 (1) 2
6 Sara McGraw SR Roncalli 1:05.75 1 (2) 1
7 Keyearah Rose SO Heritage Christian 1:06.76 2 (5)
8 Andi Williamson JR Covenant Christian ( 1:07.21 1 (3)
9 Robyn Pate FR Brebeuf Jesuit 1:07.52 2 (6)
10 Milan Dawson SO Covenant Christian ( 1:07.90 1 (4)
11 Eva Parr SO Guerin Catholic 1:08.20 2 (7)
Boys 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Matt Dunlap SR Guerin Catholic 51.22 2 (1) 10
2 Noah Dudik SR Indianapolis Bishop 53.34 2 (2) 8
3 DJ Greene JR Heritage Christian 53.54 1 (1) 6
4 Alex Gibbs JR Guerin Catholic 53.66 2 (3) 4
5 Judson Lawrie SR Roncalli 54.16 1 (2) 2
6 Jackson Sochacki SR Indianapolis Bishop 54.18 2 (4) 1
7 Aaron Manning SR Covenant Christian ( 54.49 2 (5)
8 David Warner SR Roncalli 54.96 2 (6)
9 Edwin Watson FR Brebeuf Jesuit 57.00 1 (3)
10 Jake Nardy SR Covenant Christian ( 57.62 2 (7)
11 Carmon Bates FR Heritage Christian 59.86 2 (8)
12 Cameron Kelley FR Brebeuf Jesuit 1:10.86 1 (4)
Girls 300m Hurdles
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Grace Felts SR Indianapolis Bishop 47.19 10
2 Reese McKinney FR Indianapolis Bishop 49.59 8
3 Alanna Jordan FR Heritage Christian 52.91 6
4 Nathalie Anderson JR Brebeuf Jesuit 53.65 4
5 Rowan Hayes SR Brebeuf Jesuit 55.28 2
6 Gracie Sipe SR Roncalli 55.68 1
7 Emily Catalano JR Guerin Catholic 57.38
8 Katherina Andersson JR Heritage Christian 59.18
Boys 300m Hurdles
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Phoenix Boyer FR Indianapolis Bishop 41.77 10
2 Cole Weber SR Indianapolis Bishop 42.26 8
3 Dominic Morelli JR Roncalli 44.04 6
4 Wesley Street JR Guerin Catholic 45.24 4
5 Ben Pallekonda FR Heritage Christian 46.39 2
6 Anthony Litz FR Roncalli 46.60 1
7 Seffrin Smith FR Guerin Catholic 47.55
8 Nolen Duncan SR Heritage Christian 48.70
Girls 800 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Bridget Gallagher SR Guerin Catholic 2:19.30 10
2 Julia Score FR Indianapolis Bishop 2:23.56 8
3 Evelyn Gordon SR Heritage Christian 2:24.40 6
4 Ceci Jackson FR Indianapolis Bishop 2:25.84 4
5 Katie Kolb FR Guerin Catholic 2:25.92 2
6 Ella Crane SR Covenant Christian ( 2:35.76 1
7 Anna Dunn FR Brebeuf Jesuit 2:37.16
8 Mary Michael Dunn SR Brebeuf Jesuit 2:38.57
9 Ximena Zarza-Diego FR Roncalli 2:42.04
10 Anna Strege SO Covenant Christian ( 2:47.89
11 Valeria Lara JR Roncalli 2:53.42
Boys 800 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 JD Haines SO Indianapolis Bishop 2:00.08 10
2 Ben Grissom JR Guerin Catholic 2:02.54 8
3 Davis Falcon SR Indianapolis Bishop 2:02.89 6
4 Yoezer Cassell SR Covenant Christian ( 2:03.50 4
5 Luke Moster SO Guerin Catholic 2:04.22 2
6 Sam Vaught SO Roncalli 2:05.46 1
7 Caleb Baker JR Heritage Christian 2:06.90
8 Cole Riggle JR Heritage Christian 2:06.96
9 Egan Williams JR Brebeuf Jesuit 2:08.16
10 Malachi Lesnet FR Brebeuf Jesuit 2:08.35
11 Brukzer Kassahun JR Covenant Christian ( 2:14.14
12 Liam Huff JR Roncalli 2:17.18
Girls 200 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 Malia Ennis SR Brebeuf Jesuit 26.17 NW 2 (1) 10
2 Brianna Buels SR Indianapolis Bishop 26.35 NW 2 (2) 8
3 Morgan Chestnut FR Brebeuf Jesuit 27.02 NW 2 (3) 6
4 Adeline Miller JR Indianapolis Bishop 27.11 NW 2 (4) 4
5 Josie Origer SR Roncalli 28.11 NW 2 (5) 2
6 Brooke Bunnell FR Guerin Catholic 28.28 NW 1 (1) 1
7 Keyearah Rose SO Heritage Christian 28.70 NW 2 (6)
8 Kaitie Smith JR Roncalli 29.21 NW 1 (2)
9 Cora McGee SO Guerin Catholic 29.66 NW 1 (3)
10 Andi Williamson JR Covenant Christian ( 29.70 NW 2 (7)
11 Alexa Channey JR Covenant Christian ( 30.21 NW 1 (4)
Boys 200 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
===============================================================================
1 Luke Moody SR Guerin Catholic 22.99 NW 2 (1) 10
2 Kalen Sargent SO Indianapolis Bishop 23.03 NW 2 (2) 8
3 CJ Harris SO Brebeuf Jesuit 23.16 NW 2 (3) 6
4 Keaton Kuehr SO Indianapolis Bishop 23.43 NW 2 (4) 4
5 Bryson Buford SR Brebeuf Jesuit 23.61 NW 2 (5) 2
6 Ben Brandenburg JR Roncalli 23.66 NW 2 (6) 1
7 Erie Bryant JR Heritage Christian 23.68 NW 2 (7)
8 Noah Bryant SO Covenant Christian ( 24.15 NW 1 (1)
9 Judson Lawrie SR Roncalli 24.42 NW 1 (2)
10 Alex Gibbs JR Guerin Catholic 24.59 NW 2 (8)
11 Daniel Pallekonda JR Heritage Christian 28.02 NW 1 (3)
Girls 3200 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Emily Garten SO Brebeuf Jesuit 11:52.32 10
2 Maggie Rushenberg FR Indianapolis Bishop 12:27.24 8
3 Caroline Clapacs SR Indianapolis Bishop 12:28.09 6
4 Rachel Snyder SR Covenant Christian ( 12:47.98 4
5 Ella Smith SO Guerin Catholic 12:48.76 2
6 Delaney Gould FR Guerin Catholic 12:52.19 1
7 Brie Buckles SO Heritage Christian 12:54.44
8 Ava Shirley FR Roncalli 12:59.91
Boys 3200 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Cameron Todd JR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:32.30 10
2 Matteo Rosio SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:43.60 8
3 Ethan Hines SR Guerin Catholic 9:48.86 6
4 JD Haines SO Indianapolis Bishop 10:08.16 4
5 Ian Kolbus JR Indianapolis Bishop 10:23.87 2
6 Hunter Kinzel-Gorman FR Guerin Catholic 10:35.66 1
7 Willem Hobson FR Heritage Christian 10:40.68
8 Ezra Littell JR Roncalli 10:45.39
9 John Wagner SO Roncalli 11:08.72
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Indianapolis Bishop A 4:06.58 10
1) Lena Stickel 2) Mary Kate Felt 3) Grace Felts 4) Addison Duncan
2 Guerin Catholic A 4:17.80 8
1) Emily Catalano 2) Emily Demmings 3) Kyndall Osborn 4) Mia Chang
3 Brebeuf Jesuit A 4:23.90 6
1) Malia Ennis 2) Mary Michael D 3) Robyn Pate 4) Simone Jeffers
4 Covenant Christian ( A 4:33.77 4
1) Ella Crane 2) Andi Williamso 3) Elanor Mounts 4) Milan Dawson
5 Roncalli A 4:36.45 2
1) Valeria Lara 2) Sara McGraw 3) Ximena Zarza-D 4) Madelyn Kitche
6 Heritage Christian A 4:58.54
1) Evelyn Gordon 2) Trinity Taylor 3) Keyearah Rose 4) Zaria Winston
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Indianapolis Bishop A 3:25.79 10
1) Noah Dudik 2) Cole Weber 3) Keaton Kuehr 4) Phoenix Boyer
2 Guerin Catholic A 3:26.43 8
1) Matt Dunlap 2) Luke Moody 3) Nick Bauman 4) Jack Weber
3 Roncalli A 3:42.29 6
1) Judson Lawrie 2) Gabe Ruiz 3) Sam Vaught 4) David Warner
4 Covenant Christian ( A 3:43.97 4
1) Yoezer Cassell 2) Aaron Manning 3) Jack Scoggins 4) Jake Nardy
5 Brebeuf Jesuit A 3:44.42 2
1) Garland Davenp 2) Egan Williams 3) LeRoy Lewis 4) Edwin Watson
6 Heritage Christian A 3:45.33
1) Keigan Seymour 2) Cole Riggle 3) Erie Bryant 4) Daniel Palleko
Boys High Jump
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 Ben Brandenburg JR Roncalli 6-2" 10
2 Jay Hmurovich SO Brebeuf Jesuit 6-2" 8
3 Daniel Ernst FR Guerin Catholic 5-10" 6
4 Seffrin Smith FR Guerin Catholic 5-8" 4
5 Dylan Stewart JR Heritage Christian 5-8" 2
6 Taylor Clark SO Brebeuf Jesuit 5-6" 1
7 Nicholas Woodburn FR Roncalli 5-4"
Daniel Zamudio FR Heritage Christian NH
Girls High Jump
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 Kya Crooke SO Heritage Christian 5-8" 10
2 Caroline Bell SR Indianapolis Bishop 4-10" 8
3 Kori Dues JR Guerin Catholic 4-10" 6
4 Alanna Jordan FR Heritage Christian 4-8" 4
5 Simone Jeffers FR Brebeuf Jesuit 4-8" 2
6 Skylar Kritzmire SO Roncalli 4-4" 1
Dana Dues FR Guerin Catholic NH
Charlotte Dudik FR Indianapolis Bishop NH
Marissa Baker JR Brebeuf Jesuit NH
Boys Pole Vault
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 Brayden Rossman JR Roncalli 12-0" 10
2 Sam Bustamante SO Indianapolis Bishop 9-6" 8
3 Connor McNally FR Guerin Catholic 9-0" 6
4 Ryan Schwab SO Brebeuf Jesuit 9-0" 4
5 Austin Strykowski SR Roncalli 8-6" 2
6 Dominic Moringiello JR Guerin Catholic 8-0" 1
7 Tate Chesebrough FR Indianapolis Bishop 7-0"
Elijah Oware SR Brebeuf Jesuit NH
Girls Pole Vault
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 Quinlyn Jung SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9-6" 10
2 Whitney Meinerding SR Roncalli 9-6" 8
3 Georgie Ashworth JR Heritage Christian 9-0" 6
4 Allie Hermann SR Guerin Catholic 7-6" 4
5 Sophie Schneider SO Roncalli 7-6" 2
Dana Dues FR Guerin Catholic NH
Hannah Ross SO Indianapolis Bishop NH
Josie Sandifur FR Indianapolis Bishop NH
Boys Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Pts
=============================================================================
1 Ben Brandenburg JR Roncalli 19-11.7 NW 10
2 Keaton Kuehr SO Indianapolis Bishop 19-8.25 NW 8
3 Jay Hmurovich SO Brebeuf Jesuit 19-0" NW 6
4 Bryson Buford SR Brebeuf Jesuit 18-10" NW 4
5 David Warner SR Roncalli 18-6" NW 2
6 Cameron Parker SO Guerin Catholic 18-4.50 NW 1
7 Ben Pallekonda FR Heritage Christian 18-1.50 NW
8 Jack Weybright JR Indianapolis Bishop 17-6.50 NW
9 Camden Prather SR Guerin Catholic 17-5.50 NW
10 Nolen Duncan SR Heritage Christian 17-3.50 NW
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Wind Pts
=============================================================================
1 Kya Crooke SO Heritage Christian 16-10.5 NW 10
2 Nathalie Anderson JR Brebeuf Jesuit 15-9.50 NW 8
3 Marissa Baker JR Brebeuf Jesuit 15-8" NW 6
4 Kalise Gutierrez SO Roncalli 15-6" NW 4
5 Caroline Bell SR Indianapolis Bishop 14-10" NW 2
6 Mary Kate Felts FR Indianapolis Bishop 14-9.50 NW 1
7 Georgie Ashworth JR Heritage Christian 14-7.50 NW
8 Savannah Vroegop JR Covenant Christian ( 11-11.5 NW
9 Cristina Trice SR Guerin Catholic 11-10" NW
10 Keira Wolf SO Guerin Catholic 11-0.50 NW
11 Yara Sielfnasr FR Covenant Christian ( 11-0" NW
Boys Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 Luke Himes JR Heritage Christian 66-7" 10
2 Seth Brosseau JR Roncalli 54-2.50 8
3 Trevor Lauck SR Roncalli 50-3" 6
4 Nicholas Mason JR Heritage Christian 45-5" 4
5 Harrison Campbell JR Indianapolis Bishop 38-1.50 2
6 Jack Ross JR Indianapolis Bishop 35-7.50 1
7 Teddy Coons SO Brebeuf Jesuit 34-10"
8 Ahmed Khan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 31-3"
9 Austin Copper SR Covenant Christian ( 28-11.5
10 Temi Adelekan SR Covenant Christian ( 28-8"
11 Ryan Howard FR Guerin Catholic 26-6.75
J.T. Frenzel SO Guerin Catholic NM
Girls Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 Savannah Nesmith SR Brebeuf Jesuit 37-7" 10
2 Maris Bulger SR Guerin Catholic 35-4" 8
3 Anna Thompson SR Indianapolis Bishop 33-10" 6
4 Arianaa Doaks JR Brebeuf Jesuit 33-3.50 4
5 Gabbie McCurdy FR Indianapolis Bishop 29-7" 2
6 Makayla Kedra SO Roncalli 26-10" 1
7 Chloe Link SO Heritage Christian 25-2.50
8 Alyssa O'Conner JR Roncalli 22-1"
9 Glory Sielfnasr FR Covenant Christian ( 19-9"
Yara Sielfnasr FR Covenant Christian ( NM
Boys Discus
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 Luke Himes JR Heritage Christian 171-3" 10
2 Seth Brosseau JR Roncalli 147-6" 8
3 Trevor Lauck SR Roncalli 117-1" 6
4 Charles Wright SO Indianapolis Bishop 105-1" 4
5 Teddy Coons SO Brebeuf Jesuit 97-10" 2
6 Nicholas Mason JR Heritage Christian 97-0" 1
7 Austin Copper SR Covenant Christian ( 94-11"
8 Ahmed Khan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 94-4"
9 J.T. Frenzel SO Guerin Catholic 90-0"
10 Temi Adelekan SR Covenant Christian ( 83-2"
11 Ben Harless FR Indianapolis Bishop 82-6"
12 Ryan Howard FR Guerin Catholic 64-1"
Girls Discus
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark conv Pts
========================================================================
1 Anna Thompson SR Indianapolis Bishop 111-1" 10
2 Maris Bulger SR Guerin Catholic 104-10" 8
3 Savannah Nesmith SR Brebeuf Jesuit 100-3" 6
4 Makayla Kedra SO Roncalli 81-1" 4
5 Chloe Link SO Heritage Christian 77-9" 2
6 Arianaa Doaks JR Brebeuf Jesuit 77-4" 1
7 Alyssa O'Conner JR Roncalli 76-5"
8 Gabbie McCurdy FR Indianapolis Bishop 74-8"
9 Glory Sielfnasr FR Covenant Christian ( 46-11"
10 Yara Sielfnasr FR Covenant Christian ( 40-6"