Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
9:24.46 STAN
==========================================================================================================
Team Mark Heat
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Penn 9:30.87 2 10
2 Warsaw Community 9:48.50 2 8
3 Culver Academies 10:04.96 2 6
4 Northridge 10:11.15 2 5
5 South Bend St Joseph 10:16.92 2 4
6 Elkhart 10:18.94 2 3
7 Northwood 10:19.92 2 2
8 Concord 10:34.82 1 1
9 Goshen 10:40.01 1
10 Mishawaka 10:45.09 1
11 Manchester 10:50.32 1
12 Rochester Community 10:56.56 1
13 Western 10:57.21 1
14 Cass 11:02.12 1
15 Logansport 11:14.99 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat
==========================================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thomas, Angel 10 South Bend Adams 12.70 1
2 Figueroa, Cecille 11 Culver Academies 13.04 2
3 Hazen, Samantha 12 Culver Academies 12.95 1
4 Anderson, Emily 12 Elkhart 13.14 2
5 Bradley, Kenzie 11 Rochester Community 13.07 1
6 Hayes, Chase 10 Western 13.08 1
7 Bethel, Kendall 11 Mishawaka Marian 13.17 1
8 Williams, Brooklyn 11 South Bend Washington 13.22 2
9 Schrameyer, Amber 11 Plymouth 13.26 1
10 Hutsell, Kady 9 Northwood 13.27 1
11 Boston, Lillian 12 Warsaw Community 13.35 2
12 Auler, Olivia 11 Manchester 13.41 2
13 Salwin, Emily 12 Penn 13.44 2
14 Leggett, Jaylan 10 Concord 13.47 2
15 Boley, Sydnie 11 Taylor 13.61 2
16 Rodabaugh, Madison 12 Cass 13.90 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Angel 10 South Bend Adams 12.60 10
2 Anderson, Emily 12 Elkhart 12.77 8
3 Figueroa, Cecille 11 Culver Academies 12.95 6
4 Williams, Brooklyn 11 South Bend Washington 13.05 5
5 Hazen, Samantha 12 Culver Academies 13.06 4
6 Bradley, Kenzie 11 Rochester Community 13.13 3
7 Bethel, Kendall 11 Mishawaka Marian 13.28 2
8 Hayes, Chase 10 Western 13.29 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat
==========================================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hart, Marin 11 Warsaw Community 15.84 1
2 Pfefferkorn, Makala 12 Taylor 16.03 2
3 Delinski, Cecilia 12 John Glenn 16.22 2
4 Frick, Ella 10 South Bend St Joseph 16.34 1
5 Robinson, Daijza 12 Mishawaka 16.49 1
6 Sloop, Alyssa 10 Northridge 16.65 2
7 Scott, Liberty 10 Cass 16.71 2
8 Petsche, Anna 12 South Bend St Joseph 16.84 2
9 Yoder, Maddy 12 Fairfield 16.87 1
10 Koble, Reagan 12 Northwood 17.07 1
11 Chupp, Hannah 9 Northwood 17.70 2
12 Daniels, Omarea 11 Kokomo 17.80 1
13 May, Makenna 11 Triton 18.05 2
14 Douglas, Kayla 10 South Bend Adams 18.11 1
15 Ream, Zoey 12 Manchester 18.15 2
16 Nelson, Macie 10 Rochester Community 18.46 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Pfefferkorn, Makala 12 Taylor 15.16 10
2 Hart, Marin 11 Warsaw Community 15.39 8
3 Frick, Ella 10 South Bend St Joseph 15.87 6
4 Delinski, Cecilia 12 John Glenn 15.88 5
5 Sloop, Alyssa 10 Northridge 16.46 4
6 Scott, Liberty 10 Cass 16.50 3
7 Robinson, Daijza 12 Mishawaka 16.96 2
8 Petsche, Anna 12 South Bend St Joseph 17.04 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat
==========================================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Figueroa, Cecille 11 Culver Academies 26.59 2
2 Ewer, Emma 11 Madison-Grant 26.72 1
3 Hoffman, Hannah 12 Northridge 26.81 1
4 Hutsell, Kady 9 Northwood 27.11 2
5 Fuchs, Madelyn 11 Laville 26.93 1
6 Schrameyer, Amber 11 Plymouth 27.21 1
7 Thomas, Angel 10 South Bend Adams 27.30 2
8 Adkins, Olivia 11 Northridge 27.44 1
9 Bethel, Kendall 11 Mishawaka Marian 27.44 1
10 Brown, JenDaesha 9 Concord 27.52 2
11 Vida, Miah 10 Elkhart Christian Academy 27.63 1
12 Korba, Cadence 10 Peru 27.74 2
13 Hiestand, Sarah 12 South Bend St Joseph 28.09 2
14 Boley, Sydnie 11 Taylor 28.16 2
15 Burkett, Kami 11 Rochester Community 28.17 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Ewer, Emma 11 Madison-Grant 26.29 10
2 Hoffman, Hannah 12 Northridge 26.32 8
3 Figueroa, Cecille 11 Culver Academies 26.51 6
4 Fuchs, Madelyn 11 Laville 27.03 5
5 Schrameyer, Amber 11 Plymouth 27.12 4
6 Hutsell, Kady 9 Northwood 27.43 3
7 Adkins, Olivia 11 Northridge 27.45 2
8 Thomas, Angel 10 South Bend Adams 28.74 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
5:03.30 STAN
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Lexi 12 Culver Academies 4:54.57 STAN 10
2 Rastrelli, Josefina 9 Warsaw Community 5:14.42 8
3 Eubank, Mary 9 Penn 5:14.44 6
4 Gram, Celeste 9 Culver Academies 5:20.13 5
5 Burden, Kaitlin 11 Northwood 5:25.23 4
6 Kearney, Maeve 12 South Bend St Joseph 5:34.31 3
7 Gillis, Ava 12 Penn 5:34.84 2
8 Hile, Haylee 10 Northridge 5:35.20 1
9 Kearns, Maggie 11 Mishawaka Marian 5:39.25
10 Ritchie, Clare 11 Northridge 5:40.51
11 Moore, Hannah 9 Northwestern 5:43.69
12 Esqueda, Nataly 11 Goshen 5:48.40
13 Vander Bie, Elizabeth 9 Warsaw Community 5:49.53
14 Leicht, Makenna 11 Cass 5:52.25
15 Faulkner, Jocelynn 9 Triton 5:56.40
16 Kantz, Ella 12 Eastern Greentown 6:01.84
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================================
Team Mark Heat
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Elkhart 50.03 2 10
2 South Bend Adams 50.19 2 8
3 Warsaw Community 50.45 2 6
4 South Bend St Joseph 50.65 2 5
5 Penn 50.92 2 4
6 Culver Academies 51.02 2 3
7 Northridge 51.33 2 2
8 Kokomo 51.82 1 1
9 Mishawaka 51.85 1
10 Plymouth 52.08 2
11 Manchester 52.33 1
12 Elkhart Christian Academy 52.51 1
13 Northwood 52.62 1
14 Columbia City 53.26 1
15 Cass 53.77 1
16 Western 54.62 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Beshara, Sarah 11 Mishawaka 59.42 2 10
2 Hayes, Chase 10 Western 59.89 2 8
3 Bialek, Maggie 12 Culver Academies 1:00.49 2 6
4 Burns, Rylee 10 Warsaw Community 1:01.12 2 5
5 Kerr, Kailea 12 Manchester 1:01.88 1 4
6 Rivera, Madison 11 Culver Academies 1:02.17 2 3
7 Beckham, Adree 12 Warsaw Community 1:02.36 2 2
8 Darnell, Taylor 10 Culver Community 1:02.36 1 1
9 Mayhew, Bailey 12 Wawasee 1:02.66 1
10 Rice, Mary 11 Mishawaka Marian 1:02.87 1
11 Hoefer, Ella 11 Northridge 1:03.21 2
12 Waelbroeck, Jillian 9 Mishawaka 1:03.28 1
13 Parr, Madison 11 Western 1:03.58 1
14 Minnich, Alea 12 Northwood 1:03.63 1
15 Rogers, Mackenzie-Ruth 9 Pioneer 1:04.05 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Delinski, Cecilia 12 John Glenn 45.28 2 10
2 Scott, Liberty 10 Cass 46.50 2 8
3 Pfefferkorn, Makala 12 Taylor 46.53 2 6
4 Robinson, Daijza 12 Mishawaka 47.80 2 5
5 Kaylor, Rachael 12 Plymouth 48.57 1 4
6 Papandrea, Elainna 11 Northridge 48.60 2 3
7 Petsche, Anna 12 South Bend St Joseph 48.96 2 2
8 Sloop, Alyssa 10 Northridge 49.13 1 1
9 Wheet, Mary 10 Penn 49.47 1
10 Carrie, Fozkos 11 Mishawaka 49.70 1
11 Frick, Ella 10 South Bend St Joseph 49.93 2
12 Yoder, Maddy 12 Fairfield 50.45 2
13 Rathbun, Lacy 9 Western 50.90 1
14 See, Kassie 11 Logansport 51.51 1
15 Weiss, Aumrie 11 Plymouth 51.96 1
16 May, Makenna 11 Triton 52.16 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
2:15.27 STAN
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Marshall, Nicole 12 Penn 2:16.82 10
2 Economou, Julia 10 Penn 2:19.08 8
3 Lahr, Lilyana 11 Columbia City 2:24.34 6
4 VerMeulen, Margaret 10 Culver Academies 2:26.19 5
5 Knight, Ava 11 Warsaw Community 2:26.45 4
6 Barnett, Wini 11 Warsaw Community 2:27.96 3
7 Strogilos, Elizabeth 12 Culver Academies 2:30.68 2
8 Baylis, Tame 10 Northridge 2:30.96 1
9 Terrell, Rachel 11 Elkhart 2:31.32
10 Kearns, Maggie 11 Mishawaka Marian 2:33.01
11 Miller, Kendal 12 Northwood 2:37.60
12 Hoover, Abigail 9 Tipton 2:40.24
13 Rummel, Alesia 10 Eastern Greentown 2:42.11
14 Lane, Kaylee 12 North Miami 2:43.51
15 Hayes, Chase 10 Western 2:55.20
Girls 3200 Meter Run
10:54.58 STAN
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Lexi 12 Culver Academies 10:55.99 10
2 Spidell, Julynne 11 Kokomo 11:24.96 8
3 Calloway, Madilyn 11 Rochester Community 11:33.47 6
4 Smith, Julie 11 Penn 11:41.28 5
5 Rastrelli, Josefina 9 Warsaw Community 11:52.96 4
6 Seward, Zoe 10 Rochester Community 11:54.39 3
7 Makowski, Haley 12 Penn 11:59.64 2
8 Moore, Hannah 9 Northwestern 12:06.01 1
9 Shepherd, Whitney 12 Warsaw Community 12:20.96
10 Long, Emma 10 Northridge 12:26.20
11 Dolan, Sofia 11 Culver Academies 12:31.08
12 Leicht, Makenna 11 Cass 12:34.31
13 Montgomery, Violet 9 Pioneer 12:35.48
14 Kintzele, Alexis 12 South Bend St Joseph 12:41.26
15 Briner, Josie 10 Manchester 12:41.62
16 Claudio, Stephany 12 Concord 12:44.13
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
3:57.75 STAN
==========================================================================================================
Team Mark Heat
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Warsaw Community 4:03.27 2 10
2 Penn 4:03.49 2 8
3 Culver Academies 4:03.65 2 6
4 South Bend Adams 4:08.36 2 5
5 Northridge 4:11.76 2 4
6 Mishawaka 4:14.99 2 3
7 Columbia City 4:19.23 2 2
8 Goshen 4:19.26 1 1
9 Plymouth 4:19.59 1
10 Laville 4:19.68 1
11 Elkhart Christian Academy 4:20.08 1
12 Manchester 4:24.60 1
13 Western 4:25.25 1
14 Bremen 4:26.77 1
15 Cass 4:27.90 2
16 Pioneer 4:28.64 1
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat
==========================================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pfefferkorn, Makala 12 Taylor 17-11.50 q STAN 1
2 Easter, Joan 12 Northwestern 17-02.00 1
3 Saratore, Bella 12 South Bend St Joseph 16-11.00 1
4 Galaviz-Anderson, India 12 Penn 16-05.25 1
5 Bugg, Erika 10 Warsaw Community 16-04.75 1
6 Spiller, Lena 10 Culver Academies 16-01.00 2
7 Koniesczny, Dylan 11 Wawasee 16-00.75 2
8 Peerna, Brita 12 Kokomo 16-00.00 2
9 Leggett, Jaylan 10 Concord 15-09.00 2
9 Slabaugh, Mariah 12 Mishawaka 15-09.00 1
11 Axsom, Madison 11 Elkhart 15-07.75 2
12 Garriot, Emma 12 Manchester 15-07.25 2
13 Campbell, Ceah 11 Tipton 15-04.75 1
14 Goze, Olivia 11 Laville 15-00.75 1
15 Burkett, Kami 11 Rochester Community 14-07.50 2
16 Carrie, Fozkos 11 Mishawaka 13-09.25 2
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Pfefferkorn, Makala 12 Taylor 17-11.50 STAN 10
2 Easter, Joan 12 Northwestern 17-02.50 8
3 Saratore, Bella 12 South Bend St Joseph 17-01.75 6
4 Galaviz-Anderson, India 12 Penn 16-05.25 5
5 Bugg, Erika 10 Warsaw Community 16-04.75 4
6 Peerna, Brita 12 Kokomo 16-01.50 3
7 Spiller, Lena 10 Culver Academies 16-01.00 2
8 Koniesczny, Dylan 11 Wawasee 16-00.75 1
9 Leggett, Jaylan 10 Concord 16-00.00
10 Slabaugh, Mariah 12 Mishawaka 15-09.00
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Hart, Marin 11 Warsaw Community 5-04.00 STAN 10
2 Axsom, Madison 11 Elkhart 5-03.00 8
3 Szabo, Kennedy 12 Penn 5-02.00 6
4 Yewchuk, Paige 11 Penn 5-02.00 5
5 Miller, Leah 11 Northridge 5-01.00 4
6 Marohn, Claudia 12 Plymouth 5-01.00 3
7 Spiller, Lena 10 Culver Academies 5-00.00 2
8 Estes, Kyleigh 12 Elkhart 4-10.00 .33
8 Turner, Azmae 11 Madison-Grant 4-10.00 .33
8 Koniesczny, Dylan 11 Wawasee 4-10.00 .33
11 Fuchs, Madelyn 11 Laville 4-10.00
12 Douglas, Kayla 10 South Bend Adams 4-08.00
12 Grigsby, Blair 9 Pioneer 4-08.00
12 Weigt, Lucy 9 Western 4-08.00
12 McKibbin, Katie 10 Warsaw Community 4-08.00
12 Hale, Lexi 9 Northwestern 4-08.00
12 Eaglin, Amanda 11 Peru 4-08.00
12 Knip, Emma 11 Mishawaka 4-08.00
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat
==========================================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pulianas, Mia 12 Elkhart 156-09.00 q STAN 2
2 Parker, Averi 12 Cass 144-09.00 q STAN 2
3 Miller, Madison 11 Culver Academies 127-08.00 2
4 Castelow, Makaylah 12 Maconaquah 114-08.00 2
5 Yoder, Emma 9 Wawasee 107-02.00 2
6 Camp, Carley 12 Logansport 103-00.00 1
7 Littleton, McKenna 11 Culver Academies 102-03.00 2
8 Campanello, Felisha 12 Elkhart 101-08.00 2
9 Norwood, Brooklyn 10 Concord 99-07.00 1
10 Rice, Sydney 11 Plymouth 96-10.00 2
11 Swinhart, Macie 10 Concord 96-07.00 1
12 Dustin, Kammy 12 Mishawaka 94-04.00 1
13 McCann, Leia 10 South Bend Adams 93-06.00 1
14 Viers, Addyson 9 Triton 83-07.00 1
15 Kempf, Amelia 12 South Bend St Joseph 82-10.00 1
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Pulianas, Mia 12 Elkhart 156-09.00 STAN 10
2 Parker, Averi 12 Cass 144-09.00 STAN 8
3 Miller, Madison 11 Culver Academies 127-08.00 6
4 Castelow, Makaylah 12 Maconaquah 114-08.00 5
5 Yoder, Emma 9 Wawasee 112-01.00 4
6 Campanello, Felisha 12 Elkhart 108-04.00 3
7 Camp, Carley 12 Logansport 103-00.00 2
8 Littleton, McKenna 11 Culver Academies 102-03.00 1
9 Norwood, Brooklyn 10 Concord 101-05.00
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat
==========================================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Parker, Averi 12 Cass 41-04.00 q STAN 2
2 Pulianas, Mia 12 Elkhart 40-04.25 2
3 Camp, Carley 12 Logansport 38-01.00 2
4 Viers, Addyson 9 Triton 38-00.00 1
5 Sanner, Abby 11 Warsaw Community 37-10.50 1
6 Miller, Madison 11 Culver Academies 37-10.00 2
7 Littleton, McKenna 11 Culver Academies 36-08.00 1
8 Martin, Abigail 11 Northridge 36-03.00 1
9 Ramos, Sasha 12 Goshen 35-10.50 2
9 George, Rose 12 Concord 35-10.50 2
11 Rice, Sydney 11 Plymouth 35-09.00 2
12 Jackson, Kennedy 10 Rochester Community 34-07.00 2
13 Sherk, Lucy 10 Laville 34-06.00 1
14 Dustin, Kammy 12 Mishawaka 32-02.50 1
15 Scott, Haley 12 Western 31-03.00 1
16 Rock, Faith 11 Laville 29-10.00 1
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Parker, Averi 12 Cass 41-04.00 STAN 10
2 Pulianas, Mia 12 Elkhart 40-04.25 8
3 Camp, Carley 12 Logansport 38-01.00 6
4 Sanner, Abby 11 Warsaw Community 38-00.50 5
5 Viers, Addyson 9 Triton 38-00.00 4
6 Miller, Madison 11 Culver Academies 37-10.00 3
7 Littleton, McKenna 11 Culver Academies 36-08.00 2
8 Martin, Abigail 11 Northridge 36-06.50 1
9 Ramos, Sasha 12 Goshen 35-10.50
9 George, Rose 12 Concord 35-10.50
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Score
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Catie 12 Northwestern 10-09.00 10
2 Bagarus, Holly 12 Mishawaka 10-03.00 8
3 Niebbia, Josie 11 Warsaw Community 10-03.00 6
4 Roesler, Taylor 11 Maconaquah 10-00.00 5
5 Berente, Tessa 12 South Bend St Joseph 9-06.00 3 .50
5 Foland, Olivia 12 Eastern Greentown 9-06.00 3 .50
7 Bolinger, Brooke 9 Warsaw Community 9-00.00 1 .50
7 Lehman, Emma 12 Northridge 9-00.00 1 .50
9 Menendez-Jimenez, Almudena 10 Goshen 9-00.00
9 Jordan, Leah 10 Eastern Greentown 9-00.00
9 Nord, Mackenzie 10 Maconaquah 9-00.00
12 Parr, Madison 11 Western 8-06.00
12 Albright, Kyla 9 Elkhart 8-06.00
12 Bedient, Emerson 10 Penn 8-06.00
12 White, Raven 12 Bremen 8-06.00
12 Opacich, Mila 12 Northridge 8-06.00
12 Shide, Claire 12 Mishawaka 8-06.00
12 Dunham, Danielle 11 Columbia City 8-06.00
12 Ditmer, Grace 12 Penn 8-06.00