Zionsville Community High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.20 | Michelle Nazarov | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
13.42 | SB | Lily Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
13.54 | Emily Sexton | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.25 | Maddie Wooden | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.43 | SB | Claire Campbell | 9th | Finals H1 | complete |
14.52 | Selene Molife | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.55 | Sofia Gruionu | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15.08 | Phoebe McGough | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15.09 | Aniyah Williams | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15.29 | Alexa Messina | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
15.42 | Everly McKenzie | 20th | Finals H1 | complete | |
16.14 | Chase Chappo | 21st | Finals H1 | complete | |
16.18 | Hannah Patel | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.37 | Michelle Nazarov | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
27.19 | SB | Lily Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
27.28 | Emily Sexton | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
28.15 | Sophia Yovanovich | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
29.20 | Claire Campbell | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
29.79 | Selene Molife | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
30.95 | Sofia Gruionu | 21st | Finals H1 | complete | |
32.27 | Aniyah Williams | 27th | Finals H1 | complete | |
32.28 | SB | Phoebe McGough | 28th | Finals H1 | complete |
32.58 | Everly McKenzie | 29th | Finals H1 | complete | |
33.29 | SB | Alexa Messina | 33rd | Finals H1 | complete |
33.45 | Chase Chappo | 34th | Finals H1 | complete | |
34.58 | Hannah Patel | 35th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.20 | SB | Kiersten Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
2:29.53 | Maddie Scheitlin | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:29.64 | Taylor Browne | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:31.53 | SB | Kyla Stalbaum | 8th | Finals H1 | complete |
2:34.76 | Katie Chadwick | 10th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:37.16 | Maggie Hadley | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:42.73 | SB | Alyssa Molinaro | 16th | Finals H1 | complete |
2:44.55 | Lydia Struble | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:45.54 | Meredith Koons | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:50.67 | Kate Dimmett | 24th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:40.75 | SB | Keerti Mallur | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
5:42.52 | Elaina Herman | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
5:51.17 | SB | Audrey Magnusen | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
6:00.72 | Ava Gongwer | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:12.39 | SB | Nyla Hall-Feldhaus | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
6:14.97 | Taylor Osterling | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:19.72 | SB | Camilla Wallbank | 18th | Finals H1 | complete |
6:20.84 | Abigail Vestel | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:45.74 | Josie Hermacinski | 32nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
7:09.39 | Halle Brown | 40th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:15.30 | SB | Ava Ward | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
12:44.65 | Kylie Heagy | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.58 | SB | Sophia Yovanovich | 1st | Finals H1 | complete |
18.97 | SB | Mary Raikos | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
21.20 | Sarah Mayo | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.11 | Sarah Mayo | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
53.36 | Mary Raikos | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
1:01.13 | Maddie Wooden | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.15 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.13 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:02.08 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Sarah Mayo | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4-4 | Mary Raikos | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 | Michelle Nazarov | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
14-10.75 | Sophia Yovanovich | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
12-3.25 | Hannah Patel | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Anne Busse | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
11-6 | Kennedy Merrell | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
9-0 | Abby Hitchcock | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
8-0 | Alaina Carr | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
97-6 | Elizabeth Busse | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
89-2 | SB | Allison Grieser | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
86-11 | SB | Katelyn Makinde | 7th | Finals H1 | complete |
76-1 | Jessie Debshaw | 12th | Finals H1 | complete | |
73-0 | SB | Amaanat Kular | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
58-5 | Rylee Turner | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
57-7 | SB | Gabby Mario | 19th | Finals H1 | complete |
55-3 | Ashley Young | 20th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-8 | SB | Katelyn Makinde | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
32-11 | Jessie Debshaw | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
27-9.5 | SB | Rylee Turner | 9th | Finals H1 | complete |
27-7.5 | SB | Allison Grieser | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
26-7.5 | SB | Amaanat Kular | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
25-2.5 | SB | Elizabeth Busse | 13th | Finals H1 | complete |
18-10.5 | Gabby Mario | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
18-5 | Ashley Young | 17th | Finals H1 | complete |