Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Addai Lewellen 12 Pioneer 11.28
2 Gage Coffey 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 11.41
3 Jayden Eagle 9 Eastern (Greentown) 11.75
4 Makhai Reed 12 Eastern (Greentown) 11.93
5 Dakota Scarlett 12 Peru 12.09
6 Samuel Adejokun 10 Peru 12.10
7 Scott Winger 11 Blackford 12.13
Judah Tolbert 12 Bowman Academy DNS
Varsity Boys 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Addai Lewellen 12 Pioneer 11.29
2 Gage Coffey 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 11.59
3 Jayden Eagle 9 Eastern (Greentown) 11.68
4 Makhai Reed 12 Eastern (Greentown) 11.76
5 Samuel Adejokun 10 Peru 11.88
6 Judah Tolbert 12 Bowman Academy 11.89
7 Dakota Scarlett 12 Peru 11.97
8 Scott Winger 11 Blackford 11.99
9 Josiah Simpson 11 Elkhart Christian Academy 12.06
10 Jake Nardi 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 12.16
11 Keaghun Fitch 10 Shenandoah 12.35
12 Evan Lyons 11 Monrovia 12.39
13 Dylan Teer 10 Blackford 12.42
14 Alex Smith 11 Cowan 12.52
15 Daniel Peterson Elkhart Christian Academy 12.58
16 Austin Harris 11 Southern Wells 12.59
17 Holden Rayl 12 Tri-Central 12.68
18 Dustin Kostrzewski 10 Monrovia 12.75
19 Antione Robinson 12 Bowman Academy 12.82
20 Rylahn Toloza 9 Pioneer 12.99
21 Ryan Low 10 Cowan 14.24
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Clayton Reichanadter 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 4:36.53
Noah Kitterman 11 Blackford 4:54.65
Caleb Vogl 12 Eastern (Greentown) 4:56.54
Jackson Baker 9 Pioneer 4:57.88
Broden Goodman 11 Monrovia 5:00.67
Alex Legg 12 Peru 5:03.15
Sam Hinshaw 10 Shenandoah 5:05.12
Conner Shaffer 11 Peru 5:10.30
Jordan Armogum 11 Eastern (Greentown) 5:12.86
Luis Bueno 12 Elkhart Christian Academy 5:13.76
Ethan Gibson 10 Tri-Central 5:15.67
Potter Garrett 10 Southern Wells 5:18.37
John Jimenez-Vasquez 10 Tri-Central 5:21.76
Joshua Bricker 9 Southern Wells 5:22.34
Daniel Burch 10 Elkhart Christian Academy 5:32.63
Thomas Ehler 12 Pioneer 5:37.69
Darius Osborn 9 Blackford 5:39.12
Brock Kennedy 12 Monrovia 5:43.28
Zion Bowe 11 Bowman Academy 5:47.12
Ryder Riggin 9 Cowan DNF
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ezra Lewellen 12 Pioneer 16.57
2 Braxton Strong 9 Peru 17.27
3 Evan Watt 11 Blackford 17.34
4 Alex Willett 12 Monrovia 17.36
5 Karsen Stiner 11 Eastern (Greentown) 18.86
6 Alex Smithers 10 Peru 19.63
7 Hunter Baker 11 Monrovia 19.93
Jacob Morrow 11 Eastern (Greentown) DNF
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ezra Lewellen 12 Pioneer 15.86
2 Evan Watt 11 Blackford 17.14
3 Braxton Strong 9 Peru 17.52
4 Alex Willett 12 Monrovia 18.16
5 Karsen Stiner 11 Eastern (Greentown) 19.12
6 Alex Smithers 10 Peru 19.74
7 Jacob Morrow 11 Eastern (Greentown) 20.10
8 Hunter Baker 11 Monrovia 20.12
9 Jackson Burden 10 Elkhart Christian Academy 20.40
10 Conner Winchester 9 Cowan 22.34
11 Isaiah Miller 11 Blackford 22.46
Clayton Lovett 10 Shenandoah DNS
Varsity Boys 400m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Jacob MorrowJaeden Hannah Eastern (Greentown) 1:07.21
Pete PolkZane RamirezAlex Peru 1:08.47
Carson SehyEvan WattIsaia Blackford 1:08.91
Hunter BakerHunter Burnha Monrovia 1:09.46
Dillon OdomTyler WrightJa Pioneer 1:18.57
Andrew AkerAidan Brewster Southern Wells 1:21.15
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Peru 46.69
Brayden MastersAlex RossSamuel AdejokunDakota Scarlett
2 Eastern (Greentown) 46.78
Zane DowningJaeden HannahCallum BrandJayden Eagle
3 Monrovia 47.71
Devon WestonAlex WillettHunter WrayEvan Lyons
4 Blackford 48.41
Carson SehyDylan TeerQuinten TeerScott Winger
5 Bowman Academy 49.76
Zion BoweAntione RobinsonTristan HammerDamarion Campbell
6 Southern Wells 50.65
Caine ClarkGideon BarcusNicholas LozoyaAustin Harris
7 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 50.66
Jake NardiZach DuigouGage CoffeyDakyz Howard
8 Shenandoah 51.05
Matthew BusterEvan FriesBrody DavisKeaghun Fitch
9 Cowan 51.95
Conner WinchesterCurtis HansardNathaniel KirbyChristopher Miller
10 Pioneer 52.42
Nic GregorichTyler WrightDillon OdomRylahn Toloza
Elkhart Christian Academy DNF
Josiah SimpsonTony MaxwellDaniel PetersonNolan Jongsma
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Blackford 3:38.92
Noah KittermanCarson SehyScott WingerEvan Watt
2 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 3:43.20
Gage CoffeyJake NardiYoezer CassellClayton Reichanadter
3 Eastern (Greentown) 3:49.97
Evan MonizeDrew MonizeCaleb VoglKarsen Stiner
4 Peru 3:51.11
Kadyn LancasterBraxton StrongMatthew RossDakota Scarlett
5 Elkhart Christian Academy 3:52.43
Tony MaxwellDavid HiltyDaniel PetersonLuis Bueno
6 Monrovia 3:53.93
Hunter BakerDustin KostrzewskiMalychi BrownBroden Goodman
7 Shenandoah 4:11.40
Clayton LovettEvan FriesLogan RenzSam Hinshaw
8 Pioneer 4:11.65
Jackson BakerCarson MeyerRyan AdamsBrandon Cearing
9 Cowan 4:12.84
Savin BarelaNathaniel KirbyLucas WilliamsLogan Walker
10 Southern Wells 4:27.07
Meet PatelJoshua BrickerAidan BrewsterAndrew Aker
Bowman Academy DNS
Zion BoweTristan HammerJacri FordJudah Tolbert
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Eastern (Greentown) 9:05.56
Evan MonizeSamuel DukeDrew MonizeCaleb Vogl
2 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 9:21.43
Clayton ReichanadterYoezer CassellArchie McKissickDawson Kester
3 Blackford 9:28.36
Darius OsbornDonavan OsbornEthan HidyNoah Kitterman
4 Monrovia 9:29.84
Sam CoxEthan BrawleyLuke JohnsonMalychi Brown
5 Peru 9:30.25
Kadyn LancasterKamon BlongKayden GeeMonil Patel
6 Tri-Central 9:38.50
Ethan GibsonNathan BitnerCole ByrdJohn Jimenez-Vasquez
7 Cowan 9:50.65
Logan WalkerChristopher MillerSavin BarelaNathaniel Kirby
8 Pioneer 9:51.26
Carson MeyerThomas EhlerJack CooperJackson Baker
9 Shenandoah 10:38.59
Clayton LovettLogan RenzKorbyn WoodSam Hinshaw
10 Southern Wells 11:12.49
Potter GarrettRoscoe HeathAidan BrewsterJoshua Bricker
Varsity Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Pioneer 1:38.87
Ezra LewellenRyan AdamsBrandon CearingAddai Lewellen
2 Elkhart Christian Academy 1:41.01
Tony MaxwellDaniel PetersonDavid HiltyJosiah Simpson
3 Peru 1:42.03
Alex RossBrayden MastersSamuel AdejokunDakota Scarlett
4 Eastern (Greentown) 1:42.20
5 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 1:42.76
Zach DuigouDakyz HowardGage CoffeyJake Nardi
6 Monrovia 1:43.92
Luke JohnsonDevon WestonDustin KostrzewskiHunter Wray
7 Southern Wells 1:48.91
Nicholas LozoyaGideon BarcusCaine ClarkAustin Harris
8 Cowan 1:48.99
Christopher MillerCurtis HansardNathaniel KirbyAlex Smith
9 Bowman Academy 1:49.28
Antione RobinsonTristan HammerDamarion CampbellJamel Miller
10 Blackford 1:54.17
Ethan HidyWyatt SmithBrayden SmithQuinten Teer
Shenandoah DNF
Evan FriesMatthew BusterKeaghun FitchCorbin Parsley
Varsity Boys Distance Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Eastern (Greentown) 11:59.38
T.J. WeeksEvan MonizeDrew MonizeCaleb Vogl
2 Peru 12:13.50
Conner ShafferMatthew RossKadyn LancasterKayden Gee
3 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 12:38.81
Archie McKissickDakyz HowardDawson KesterYoezer Cassell
4 Pioneer 12:42.83
Carson MeyerBrandon CearingThomas EhlerJackson Baker
5 Monrovia 12:44.15
Malychi BrownBroden GoodmanNathan PetersEthan Brawley
6 Tri-Central 12:57.00
John Jimenez-VasquezConner HightNathan BitnerEthan Gibson
7 Southern Wells 13:00.02
Potter GarrettMeet PatelAndrew AkerJoshua Bricker
8 Elkhart Christian Academy 13:29.99
Luis BuenoTrent ConradDaniel BurchJosh Helmuth
9 Cowan 14:23.98
Gavin AshbySavin BarelaLucas WilliamsRyder Riggin
10 Blackford 14:30.33
Kendall ScherNathaniel ThornburghCharleston SlentzKeaton Walker
Shenandoah DNS
Logan RenzCorbin ParsleyKorbyn WoodSam Hinshaw
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 A.J. Wiles 12 Eastern (Greentown) 53-11.50
2 Niko Bailey 12 Eastern (Greentown) 43-00.00
3 Aaron Buckles Elkhart Christian Academy 41-11.50
4 Draven Waters 12 Peru 40-00.50
5 Ethan Sparks 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 39-06.50
6 Michael Norris 11 Blackford 39-05.50
7 Ross Cassity 11 Tri-Central 39-05.00
8 Jett Massey 11 Monrovia 38-10.00
9 Cole Petty 11 Monrovia 37-10.50
10 Jace Cassity 11 Tri-Central 36-01.00
11 Jay Keen 12 Elkhart Christian Academy 35-07.50
12 Brody Davis 12 Shenandoah 35-03.50
13 Lincoln Alma 11 Pioneer 34-05.50
14 Nic Gregorich 12 Pioneer 32-11.50
15 Braxton Malott 10 Blackford 32-07.50
16 Damarion Campbell 10 Bowman Academy 32-05.50
17 Gideon Barcus 12 Southern Wells 31-08.50
18 Noah Hill 11 Cowan 30-08.50
19 Brandt Thornberg 10 Cowan 29-08.50
20 Jaden Barksdale 10 Bowman Academy 29-05.00
21 Samuel Makowski 12 Peru 29-04.50
22 Perrin Gates 9 Southern Wells 28-00.50
23 Seth Busby 11 Shenandoah 26-04.50
24 Nolan Johnson 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 22-04.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 A.J. Wiles 12 Eastern (Greentown) 141-04.00
2 Ross Cassity 11 Tri-Central 135-02.00
3 Brody Davis 12 Shenandoah 124-06.00
4 Jack Buckley 12 Peru 123-09.00
5 Niko Bailey 12 Eastern (Greentown) 117-03.00
6 Hunter Wray 12 Monrovia 112-06.00
7 Draven Waters 12 Peru 111-10.00
8 Scott Winger 11 Blackford 104-08.00
9 Ethan Sparks 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 99-11.00
10 Lincoln Alma 11 Pioneer 93-01.00
11 Aaron Buckles Elkhart Christian Academy 92-04.00
11 Jay Keen 12 Elkhart Christian Academy 92-04.00
13 Noah Hill 11 Cowan 91-03.00
14 Carsyn Merritt 11 Monrovia 88-11.00
15 Braxton Malott 10 Blackford 86-01.00
16 Gideon Barcus 12 Southern Wells 83-02.00
17 Nic Gregorich 12 Pioneer 81-07.00
17 Perrin Gates 9 Southern Wells 81-07.00
19 Brandt Thornberg 10 Cowan 74-09.00
20 Seth Busby 11 Shenandoah 74-06.00
21 Jaden Barksdale 10 Bowman Academy 72-10.00
22 Damarion Campbell 10 Bowman Academy 68-06.00
23 Nolan Johnson 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 55-09.00
24 Conner Gunlite 10 Tri-Central 54-09.00
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Callum Brand 12 Eastern (Greentown) 5-08.00
2 Matthew Ross 11 Peru 5-06.00
3 Alex Ross 9 Peru 5-06.00
4 Andrew Stevens 11 Elkhart Christian Academy 5-04.00
5 Josiah Simpson 11 Elkhart Christian Academy 5-04.00
6 Kyle Pike 11 Cowan 5-02.00
7 Westley Merrill 9 Monrovia 5-00.00
8 Nicholas Lozoya 10 Southern Wells 5-00.00
8 Karsen Stiner 11 Eastern (Greentown) 5-00.00
Evan Lyons 11 Monrovia NH
Matthew Buster 10 Shenandoah NH
Dillon Odom 11 Pioneer NH
Carson Meyer 9 Pioneer NH
Randle Winger 9 Blackford NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hayden Smith 12 Eastern (Greentown) 11-00.00
2 Jaiden Redmann 10 Eastern (Greentown) 10-06.00
3 Broden Goodman 11 Monrovia 10-00.00
4 Devon Weston 11 Monrovia 9-06.00
5 Ryan Adams 11 Pioneer 8-06.00
6 Brandon Cearing 11 Pioneer 8-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Addai Lewellen 12 Pioneer 20-06.50
2 Ezra Lewellen 12 Pioneer 20-02.50
3 Matthew Ross 11 Peru 18-11.50
4 Samuel Adejokun 10 Peru 18-11.50
5 Andrew Stevens 11 Elkhart Christian Academy 18-04.00
6 Jaiden Redmann 10 Eastern (Greentown) 18-00.00
7 John Jimenez-Vasquez 10 Tri-Central 17-07.50
8 Jayden Eagle 9 Eastern (Greentown) 17-07.50
9 Evan Lyons 11 Monrovia 17-03.50
10 Tony Maxwell 11 Elkhart Christian Academy 16-10.00
11 Hunter Baker 11 Monrovia 15-10.00
12 Dylan Teer 10 Blackford 15-06.00
13 Conner Winchester 9 Cowan 15-03.00
14 Caine Clark 11 Southern Wells 14-07.50
15 Holden Rayl 12 Tri-Central 14-05.00
16 Keagan Keesling 12 Cowan 13-08.50
17 Evan Fries 9 Shenandoah 13-06.00
18 Aidan Brewster 9 Southern Wells 13-05.00
19 Corbin Parsley 9 Shenandoah 12-10.50
20 Randle Winger 9 Blackford 12-08.50
21 Antione Robinson 12 Bowman Academy 11-04.00
Judah Tolbert 12 Bowman Academy DNS
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylin Cobb 10 Bowman Academy 13.57
2 Samaria Freeman 11 Bowman Academy 13.65
3 Lillian Stogdill 11 Tri-Central 13.75
4 Madilyn Howell 10 Cowan 13.82
5 Cadence Korba 10 Peru 14.03
6 Ella Longoria 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 14.26
7 Shelby Clements 10 Monrovia 14.31
8 Trinity Mikeworth 12 Monrovia 14.34
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylin Cobb 10 Bowman Academy 13.26
2 Madilyn Howell 10 Cowan 13.37
3 Lillian Stogdill 11 Tri-Central 13.51
4 Samaria Freeman 11 Bowman Academy 13.53
5 Trinity Mikeworth 12 Monrovia 13.63
6 Cadence Korba 10 Peru 13.79
7 Ella Longoria 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 13.95
8 Shelby Clements 10 Monrovia 14.04
9 Miah Vida 10 Elkhart Christian Academy 14.16
9 Kylie Vida 12 Elkhart Christian Academy 14.16
11 Andarra Williamson 9 Covenant Christian (Indpl 14.25
12 Olivia Leas 10 Blackford 14.42
13 Allison Barger 9 Southern Wells 14.43
14 Aria Korba 9 Peru 14.45
15 Lillian Coccia 10 Shenandoah 14.85
16 Natalie Garrity 10 Tri-Central 14.91
17 Tori Yoder 10 Eastern (Greentown) 14.96
18 Una Bowman 10 Blackford 15.15
19 Brianna Hall 10 Cowan 15.36
20 Ali Brown 10 Shenandoah 15.42
21 Amelia Sabinske 11 Southern Wells 15.87
22 Ines Diaz Palacio 11 Pioneer 16.31
23 Nicole Quaglio 11 Pioneer 16.53
Ella Cherry 9 Eastern (Greentown) DNS
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sydney McFarren 9 Southern Wells 5:51.40
2 Ella Kantz 12 Eastern (Greentown) 5:54.19
3 Brynn Wright 10 Cowan 6:00.30
4 Mary Cox 9 Monrovia 6:07.18
5 Chloe Wicker 9 Blackford 6:10.39
6 Abby Buskirk 11 Shenandoah 6:16.83
7 Emily Slaughter 10 Eastern (Greentown) 6:19.58
8 Serenity Ash 11 Tri-Central 6:19.78
9 Arielle Collins 11 Monrovia 6:22.33
10 Alyssa Browning 11 Tri-Central 6:24.97
11 Allison Clamme 9 Blackford 6:32.42
12 Rachel Snyder 9 Covenant Christian (Indpl 6:32.95
13 Mya Clark 12 Bowman Academy 6:58.84
14 Mya Lancaster 12 Peru 7:12.08
15 Anna Roush 9 Peru 7:44.04
16 Amanda Harrington 11 Pioneer 7:44.16
17 Marya Paschal 9 Shenandoah 7:53.79
Peighton Oliver 10 Tri-Central DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samantha Williamson 11 Blackford 18.43
2 Annabelle Hadley 10 Monrovia 18.83
3 Joslyn Young 9 Monrovia 18.84
4 Lexi Gruesbeck 11 Shenandoah 18.93
5 Shanel Bevier 11 Elkhart Christian Academy 19.14
6 Mandee Weisenburger 10 Pioneer 19.99
7 Maggie Lewis 11 Tri-Central 20.22
8 Brianna Hughett 10 Southern Wells 20.50
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joslyn Young 9 Monrovia 18.12
2 Samantha Williamson 11 Blackford 18.45
3 Annabelle Hadley 10 Monrovia 18.68
4 Lexi Gruesbeck 11 Shenandoah 18.84
5 Shanel Bevier 11 Elkhart Christian Academy 19.09
6 Brianna Hughett 10 Southern Wells 19.28
7 Mandee Weisenburger 10 Pioneer 20.23
8 Maggie Lewis 11 Tri-Central 20.24
9 Kyleigh Brown 11 Peru 20.88
10 Hannah Morissett 9 Eastern (Greentown) 21.42
11 Aaliyah Edwards 10 Bowman Academy 21.98
12 Deborah Moore 11 Bowman Academy 22.24
13 Emma Thomas 9 Peru 22.64
14 Makayla Corn 10 Cowan 22.92
15 Isabelle Shadoan 12 Cowan 23.55
16 Lillian Coccia 10 Shenandoah 23.63
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bowman Academy 54.21
Deborah MooreKeyana TerryKaylin CobbSamaria Freeman
2 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 54.37
Hannah CraneAndarra WilliamsonMaddie GastElla Longoria
3 Elkhart Christian Academy 54.59
Shanel BevierMiah VidaEmmalynn BrownKylie Vida
4 Peru 54.95
Aria KorbaCarlee MarburgerMakayla DominiqueCadence Korba
5 Blackford 56.82
Olivia LeasJenna PayneBrianna StrobleSamantha Williamson
6 Eastern (Greentown) 57.78
Ella CherryLauren FarleyLeah JordanTori Yoder
7 Cowan 58.56
Madison BoltonMallory CombsBrianna HallMadilyn Howell
8 Southern Wells 58.74
Hailey DuncanKatelyn McMillanAllison BargerBrianna Hughett
9 Shenandoah 58.82
Lexi GruesbeckHolly ShepherdAli BrownErikka Hill
10 Pioneer 59.04
Mackenzie-Ruth RogersInes Diaz PalacioNicole QuaglioBlair Grigsby
11 Monrovia 1:02.19
Josie HauseKatelyn BeasleyJulia EverettMallory Willett
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Monrovia 4:21.01
Lacey KitchenTrinity MikeworthJoslyn YoungAshley Trudeau
2 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 4:25.08
Ella CraneHannah CraneMaddie GastElla Longoria
3 Elkhart Christian Academy 4:36.50
Emmalynn BrownLyli HavilandEmma GruetAllison Russell
4 Peru 4:43.80
Carlee MarburgerBrianna BennettChloe HollerHannah Yoo
5 Pioneer 4:45.48
Mackenzie-Ruth RogersAnna LelaMaggie SteffelBlair Grigsby
6 Tri-Central 4:48.67
Maggie LewisAlyssa BrowningLillian StogdillJulie Childers
7 Bowman Academy 4:55.73
Mya ClarkChana StaplesJaNaya MetcalfShanell Taylor
8 Eastern (Greentown) 4:58.44
Ella CherryMaggie JohnsonAlesia RummelArie Turner
9 Blackford 4:59.73
Sophia JennerjahnJaycie SonesRuby SlentzSamantha Williamson
10 Shenandoah 5:09.44
Abby BuskirkMadison CooperOlivia KrintzHolly Shepherd
11 Cowan 5:11.64
Madison BoltonMallory CombsCrism MoreyBrynn Wright
12 Southern Wells 5:29.56
Adela BrewsterAmelia SabinskeKatie BoneSydney McFarren
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Eastern (Greentown) 11:15.09
Alesia RummelEmily SlaughterClara WilliamsElla Kantz
2 Monrovia 11:15.81
Josie HauseArielle CollinsMary CoxFaith Nagel
3 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 11:43.98
Ella CraneBrooklyn StewartRachel SnyderAbby Romero
4 Blackford 11:56.43
Chloe WickerAmmee UggenJenna PayneKaylin Clamme
5 Cowan 11:57.75
Brynn WrightCricket MoreyAshlynn KeithCrism Morey
6 Shenandoah 12:03.99
Madison CooperHope EdwardsOlivia KrintzAbby Buskirk
7 Southern Wells 13:01.45
Hailey RogersKatelyn McMillanAdela BrewsterSydney McFarren
8 Pioneer 13:27.03
Emmalyn OgleMadison CoyNicole QuaglioAmanda Harrington
Varsity Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Elkhart Christian Academy 1:58.77
Emma GruetShanel BevierMiah VidaKylie Vida
2 Tri-Central 1:59.46
Julie ChildersNatalie GarrityMaggie LewisLillian Stogdill
3 Peru 2:00.77
Brianna BennettMakayla DominiqueAria KorbaCadence Korba
4 Monrovia 2:01.59
Faith NagelMallory WillettShelby ClementsAshley Trudeau
5 Eastern (Greentown) 2:03.44
Arie TurnerOlivia FolandTori YoderElla Cherry
6 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 2:03.52
Hannah CraneAndarra WilliamsonKylee SebreeMaddie Gast
7 Bowman Academy 2:09.99
JaNaya MetcalfHope HaggardAaliyah EdwardsKeyana Terry
8 Pioneer 2:10.51
Blair GrigsbyNicole QuaglioMaggie SteffelMackenzie-Ruth Rogers
9 Cowan 2:13.91
Madison BoltonMallory CombsBrianna HallMadilyn Howell
10 Blackford 2:13.97
Sophia JennerjahnPatience CampbellLeah CaleUna Bowman
11 Shenandoah 2:18.93
Holly ShepherdCharley DavisLillian CocciaAli Brown
12 Southern Wells 2:19.66
Adela BrewsterAmelia SabinskeKatelyn McMillanHailey Duncan
Varsity Girls Distance Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Tri-Central 14:46.88
Serenity AshJulie ChildersAlyssa BrowningPeighton Oliver
2 Eastern (Greentown) 14:47.02
Alesia RummelLily GreeneEmily SlaughterElla Kantz
3 Monrovia 15:10.07
Alexa RodmanMary CoxArielle CollinsEmma Gaston
4 Elkhart Christian Academy 15:19.64
Allison RussellEmmalynn BrownLyli HavilandEmma Gruet
5 Cowan 15:26.91
Ashlynn KeithCricket MoreyCrism MoreyBrynn Wright
6 Southern Wells 15:55.01
Katie BoneKatelyn McMillanHailey RogersSydney McFarren
7 Blackford 16:13.36
Ruby SlentzKylee DarnellAmmee UggenAllison Clamme
8 Shenandoah 16:32.15
Hope EdwardsOlivia KrintzMadison CooperMikayla Belden
9 Peru 17:26.64
Mya LancasterKaylene KirkChloe HollerAnna Roush
10 Pioneer 17:59.45
Emmalyn OgleMaggie SteffelMadison CoyAmanda Harrington
Varsity Girls 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lilianne RiddleFaith Nage Monrovia 1:15.86
2 Kyleigh BrownBrianna Benn Peru 1:20.24
3 Aaliyah EdwardsDeborah Mo Bowman Academy 1:20.67
4 Lillian CocciaMadison Coo Shenandoah 1:22.15
5 Sophia JennerjahnOlivia L Blackford 1:23.49
6 Madison CoyEsther McKaigA Pioneer 1:30.20
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Erikka Hill 12 Shenandoah 47-11.00
2 Hope Haggard 11 Bowman Academy 31-09.00
3 Sophia Smith 12 Cowan 29-06.00
4 Baylee Kokena 11 Shenandoah 28-07.50
5 Esther McKaig 12 Pioneer 28-03.50
6 Cecelia Roswog 12 Eastern (Greentown) 27-09.00
7 Jacey Richmond 11 Eastern (Greentown) 27-05.50
8 Kennedy Corn 12 Pioneer 27-04.00
9 Micale Dixon 12 Bowman Academy 25-11.00
10 Emma Piske 12 Tri-Central 25-10.50
11 Jenna Everett 11 Monrovia 25-07.00
12 Whitney Willett 10 Monrovia 25-02.00
13 Brianna Stroble 10 Blackford 24-01.00
14 Brylee Boettjer 10 Peru 24-00.50
15 Sami Troxell 11 Cowan 23-05.50
16 Karlee Warner 9 Southern Wells 23-04.50
17 Josie Oswalt 11 Blackford 22-04.00
18 Kayla Dancler 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 21-08.00
19 Hannah Yoo 11 Peru 20-07.00
20 Lillian Camden 10 Tri-Central 20-00.00
21 Eve McElhaney 10 Southern Wells 18-06.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Erikka Hill 12 Shenandoah 128-02.00
2 Cecelia Roswog 12 Eastern (Greentown) 98-00.00
3 Sophia Smith 12 Cowan 96-08.00
4 Rebekah Guthrie 11 Eastern (Greentown) 83-08.00
5 Emma Piske 12 Tri-Central 82-06.00
6 Whitney Willett 10 Monrovia 82-05.00
7 Sarah Ellison 10 Blackford 76-08.00
8 Brylee Boettjer 10 Peru 76-07.00
9 Diana Evans 12 Cowan 75-04.00
10 Kennedy Corn 12 Pioneer 67-10.00
11 Lillian Camden 10 Tri-Central 67-09.00
12 Jenae Jones 11 Bowman Academy 64-05.00
13 Karlee Warner 9 Southern Wells 63-11.00
Baylee Kokena 11 Shenandoah 62-03.00
14 Charley Davis 9 Shenandoah 62-03.00
Emily Briscoe 9 Peru 61-07.00
15 Amanda Eaglin 11 Peru 61-07.00
16 Esther McKaig 12 Pioneer 60-04.00
17 Kayla Dancler 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 59-05.00
18 Josie Oswalt 11 Blackford 59-02.00
19 Jasslyn Martin 12 Bowman Academy 57-02.00
20 Jenna Everett 11 Monrovia 51-08.00
21 Eve McElhaney 10 Southern Wells 39-02.00
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allison Barger 9 Southern Wells 5-00.00
2 Brianna Hughett 10 Southern Wells 4-10.00
3 Blair Grigsby 9 Pioneer 4-08.00
4 Kaylene Kirk 9 Peru 4-08.00
4 Joslyn Young 9 Monrovia 4-08.00
6 Mallory Willett 12 Monrovia 4-06.00
7 Hannah Yoo 11 Peru 4-04.00
7 Ali Brown 10 Shenandoah 4-04.00
9 Leah Jordan 10 Eastern (Greentown) 4-04.00
10 Sarah Ellison 10 Blackford 4-04.00
11 Jaycie Sones 12 Blackford 4-02.00
12 Makaylee Vawter 10 Tri-Central 4-00.00
12 Chana Staples 11 Bowman Academy 4-00.00
Ines Diaz Palacio 11 Pioneer NH
Macie Davison 10 Eastern (Greentown) NH
Heidi Gratrix 11 Elkhart Christian Academy NH
Madilyn Howell 10 Cowan DNS
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Foland 12 Eastern (Greentown) 8-06.00
2 Mary Cox 9 Monrovia 7-06.00
3 Julia Everett 11 Monrovia 6-06.00
3 Leah Jordan 10 Eastern (Greentown) 6-06.00
Maggie Steffel 11 Pioneer NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mandee Weisenburger 10 Pioneer 14-02.50
2 Ashley Trudeau 11 Monrovia 14-01.00
3 Arie Turner 12 Eastern (Greentown) 13-11.00
4 Anna Lela 11 Pioneer 13-11.00
5 Lacey Kitchen 12 Monrovia 13-09.00
6 Olivia LaBare 11 Peru 13-08.00
7 Carlee Marburger 12 Peru 13-07.50
8 Kaylin Cobb 10 Bowman Academy 13-07.00
9 Lyli Haviland 11 Elkhart Christian Academy 13-04.00
Trinity Mikeworth 12 Monrovia 13-03.00
10 Brianna Stroble 10 Blackford 13-01.00
11 Natalie Garrity 10 Tri-Central 12-08.50
12 Hailey Duncan 10 Southern Wells 12-04.50
13 Ruby Slentz 11 Blackford 12-02.50
14 Tori Yoder 10 Eastern (Greentown) 12-02.00
15 Adela Brewster 11 Southern Wells 12-01.50
16 Heidi Gratrix 11 Elkhart Christian Academy 11-08.50
17 Lexi Gruesbeck 11 Shenandoah 11-06.00
Samaria Freeman 11 Bowman Academy ND
Lillian Coccia 10 Shenandoah DNS
Mallory Combs 10 Cowan DNS
Brianna Hall 10 Cowan DNS