North Montgomery High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.50 | Grace Mcclaskey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.29 | SB | Caitlin Burns | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.97 | SB | Kayla Hoffman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.28 | SB | Zuri Santana Roldan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.21 | SB | Macie Allen | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.08 | Grace Mcclaskey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.15 | SB | Maddie Welch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.17 | Caitlin Burns | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.00 | Rylie Gayler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.40 | SB | Zuri Santana Roldan | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34.69 | SB | Kayla Hoffman | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
36.48 | SB | Macie Allen | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.95 | Maddie Welch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.79 | Grace Mcclaskey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.17 | Maggie Michael | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:47.36 | SB | Cheyenne Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:40.71 | Claire Bonwell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:48.68 | Gabby Lucas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:06.63 | SB | Maggie Michael | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:42.51 | Cheyenne Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:46.40 | Claire Bonwell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:48.56 | SB | Gabby Lucas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.27 | SB | Ella Fritzen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.39 | Makayla Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.19 | SB | Annabel Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.12 | Annabel Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.67 | SB | Ella Fritzen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.94 | SB | Makayla Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.11 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:55.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:59.22 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Ella Fritzen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Rylie Gayler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | Maddie Welch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1 | SB | Caitlin Burns | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Gracen Schwabe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | SB | Makayla Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
100-0 | SB | Kaitlyn Rice | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
88-3 | SB | Lydia Dugard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-7.5 | SB | Gracen Schwabe | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53-7 | SB | Haley Burton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-10 | SB | Eva Rose | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-7 | SB | Madison Perigo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-1 | Lydia Dugard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-11 | Gracen Schwabe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-6.5 | SB | Eva Rose | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-3 | SB | Haley Burton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-11 | SB | Madison Perigo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.75 | SB | Treyce Pittman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.05 | SB | Owen Utterback | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.26 | Ben Eldridge | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.70 | SB | Jamason Burgett | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.65 | SB | Haven Newlin | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.82 | Treyce Pittman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.36 | SB | Jacob Rice | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.66 | SB | Haven Newlin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.28 | SB | Treyce Pittman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.07 | SB | Haven Newlin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.25 | SB | Elijah McCartney | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:28.69 | Jayden Rausch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.76 | SB | Henry Garver | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:34.42 | SB | Sam Sheetz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.02 | Elijah McCartney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:48.34 | Wil Campbell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:50.63 | Jayden Rausch | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.96 | SB | Henry Garver | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:45.96 | SB | Kylin White | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:19.97 | SB | Zeb Snellenbarger | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:30.18 | SB | Sam Sheetz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:32.40 | SB | Wil Campbell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:58.55 | SB | Kylin White | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:51.00 | SB | Zeb Snellenbarger | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.40 | Gabe Laws | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.81 | Ben Cody | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.40 | Gabe Laws | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.10 | Ben Cody | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.97 | SB | Owen Utterback | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.71 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.36 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Porter Bennett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | SB | Parker Deno | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | Gabe Laws | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6 | SB | Ben Cody | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-10.5 | Owen Utterback | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | James Mcclerkin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Joel Clouser | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | SB | Ben Eldridge | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-6 | SB | Jamason Burgett | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
87-6 | Benjamin Pietsch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-6.5 | Jacob Rice | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-8 | SB | Cooper Bowman | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
66-7 | SB | Todd Laffoon | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59-0 | SB | Israel Rose | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9 | SB | Benjamin Pietsch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-9.5 | SB | Todd Laffoon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-9.5 | SB | Cooper Bowman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-7 | SB | Israel Rose | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |