Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score Alternate
==========================================================================================================
Finals
1 Armstrong, Bria Unattached 9.03 1
2 Hart, Marin Unattached 9.50 1
3 Yoder, Madelyn Unattached 9.70 1
4 Bixler, Brooklyn Unattached 9.82 2
5 Boersema, Hannah Unattached 10.06 1
6 Holzinger, Emma Unattached 10.25 2
7 Fitzgerald, Brooklyn Unattached 10.77 2
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
==========================================================================================================
1 Sauter, Garrett Hornet Track Club 8.60
2 Lager, Cristian Unattached 9.97
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
==========================================================================================================
1 Hellwege, Emma Unattached 5:20.60
2 Maple, Sarah Unattached 5:23.75
3 Moore, Hannah Unattached 5:29.53
4 Sobecki, Brenna Unattached 5:31.29
5 Rastrelli, Josefina Unattached 5:31.47
6 Whitney, Hanna Unattached 5:32.07
7 Wells, Hannah Unattached 5:36.42
8 Kearney, Maeve Unattached 5:37.06
9 Barnett, Wini Unattached 5:37.73
10 Smith, Julie Unattached 5:39.28
11 Colclesser, Ella Unattached 5:42.58
12 Okeley, Lucca Unattached 5:43.68
13 Sprankles, Leslie Unattached 5:52.17
14 Hoke, Reagan Unattached 5:59.99
15 Fields, Gracie Unattached 6:10.13
16 Duncan, Brittany Unattached 6:52.69
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score Alternate
==========================================================================================================
1 Raymond, Cole Unattached 4:20.06 1
2 Garcia, Jesus Unattached 4:22.49 1
3 Carpenter, Spencer Unattached 4:29.29 1
4 Connelly, Gabe Unattached 4:31.31 1
5 Carpenter, Remington Unattached 4:35.11 1
6 Satterfield, Nolan Unattached 4:35.64 1
7 Lantz, Eli Unattached 4:35.92 1
8 Marquardt, Will Unattached 4:36.09 1
9 Niswander, Harrison Unattached 4:36.68 1
10 Reed, Zack Unattached 4:41.46 1
11 Lechlitner, Sam Unattached 4:43.62 1
12 Balagtas, Henry Unattached 4:44.94 2
13 Pillai, Jay Unattached 4:45.00 1
14 Tuckis, Will Unattached 4:46.22 2
15 Means, Alec Unattached 4:47.40 1
16 Bentz, Luke Unattached 4:50.23 2
17 Fields, Ben Unattached 4:54.61 2
18 Allison, Peter Unattached 4:56.17 2
19 Nier, Luke Unattached 5:01.35 2
20 Arnos, Andrew Unattached 5:02.73 2
21 Harms, Caleb Unattached 5:02.96 2
22 OConnor, Evan Unattached 5:05.47 2
23 Garcia, Alex Unattached 5:09.21 2
24 Klopfenstein, Samuel Unattached 5:11.31 2
25 Fox, Francis Unattached 5:13.38 2
26 Rosales, Adan Unattached 5:20.75 2
27 Norris, Carter Unattached 5:34.71 2
Girls 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score Alternate
==========================================================================================================
1 Holzinger, Emma Unattached 7.99 4
2 Bixler, Brooklyn Unattached 8.23 4
3 Gross, Grace Unattached 8.53 4
4 Mitchell, Elizabeth Unattached 8.61 2
5 Smith, Alison Unattached 8.65 2
6 Smith, Madison Unattached 8.70 4
7 Yoder, Madelyn Unattached 8.89 2
8 Brock, Jaslyn Unattached 8.97 2
9 Krause, Kirstin Berrien Spri 9.17 2
10 Pumani, Tenisha Berrien Spri 9.24 4
Boys 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score Alternate
==========================================================================================================
1 Cummings, Kalen Unattached 6.80 1
2 Wilson, Zemonda Brownsburg 7.08 1
3 Kirchenstien, Rex Unattached 7.31 4
4 Davidson, Kaleb Unattached 7.32 1
5 Lager, Cristian Unattached 7.52 1
6 Wade, Ashton Unattached 7.56 4
7 Davison, Cage Unattached 7.83 2
8 Liu, Jonathan Unattached 7.85 4
9 Kerlikowske, Owen Unattached 8.03 4
10 Simpson, Zavier Unattached 8.07 2
11 Perry, levi Unattached 8.17 4
12 Luu, Erwin Unattached 8.23 3
13 Heldman, Caleb Brownsburg 8.30 2
14 Johnson, Morgan Unattached 8.40 3
15 Binkerd, Aiden Unattached 8.49 2
16 Curtis, Tucker Unattached 8.57 3
17 Haygood, Brandon Unattached 8.69 2
18 Malagon, Christian Unattached 8.72 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score Alternate
==========================================================================================================
1 Beckham, Adree Unattached 1:02.01 1
2 Grogan, Abbey Unattached 1:03.88 2
3 Bugg, Erika Unattached 1:04.05 3
4 Fields, Gracie Unattached 1:05.11 3
5 Mckean, Adrienne Unattached 1:05.85 1
6 Moore, Hannah Unattached 1:06.32 2
7 Zeigler, Audrey Unattached 1:06.85 1
8 Geiger, Alyse Unattached 1:07.60 4
9 Griffiths, Maggie Unattached 1:08.69 3
10 Mehlberg, Addison Unattached 1:23.81 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score Alternate
==========================================================================================================
1 Mclaughlin, Patrick Unattached 52.76 1
2 Reed, Zack Unattached 53.43 3
3 Garcia, Jesus Unattached 53.45 4
4 Harris, Keyshawn Unattached 53.69 1
5 Fuller, Liam Unattached 54.34 3
6 Tienda, Scotty Unattached 54.82 2
7 Adair, Daniel Unattached 55.17 2
8 Dailey, Nathan Unattached 56.10 1
9 Lapenta, Drew Unattached 56.22 4
10 Olech, Mathew Unattached 56.37 1
11 Petty, Justin Unattached 56.63 2
12 Haygood, Jacob Unattached 57.21 2
13 Perry, levi Unattached 1:01.83 4
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
==========================================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Maria Unattached 11:16.08
2 Minton, Ashlyn Unattached 11:36.68
3 Busch, Sarah Unattached 11:52.15
4 Orosz, Hailey Unattached 11:55.87
5 Vander Bie, Elizabeth Unattached 12:36.43
6 Bennett, Lydia Unattached 12:50.94
7 Sprankles, Leslie Unattached 13:02.26
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score Alternate
==========================================================================================================
1 Streeter, Matthew Unattached 9:43.71 1
2 Bock, Quinton Unattached 9:44.55 1
3 Curnutt, Brayden Unattached 9:48.82 1
4 Hall, Austin Unattached 9:49.76 1
5 Gadberry, Ian Unattached 9:56.01 1
6 Strothman, Tyler Unattached 9:57.69 1
7 Roberts, Anthony Unattached 10:06.93 2
8 Noble, Bryce Unattached 10:09.11 1
9 Helton, Matthew Unattached 10:09.32 2
10 Packard, Joseph Unattached 10:10.68 2
11 Long, Evan Unattached 10:14.56 2
12 Mimbela, Parker Unattached 10:17.23 1
13 Tuck, Jackson Unattached 10:20.79 2
14 Nobbe, Will Unattached 10:22.03 2
15 Thomas, Owen Unattached 10:22.26 2
16 Devening, Riley Unattached 10:25.45 2
17 Klimczak, Stephen Unattached 10:40.85 1
18 Cole, Skyler Unattached 10:49.01 2
19 Sobecki, Brayden Unattached 10:52.20 2
20 Slough, Sam Unattached 10:57.20 2
21 Ogan, Cade Unattached 10:58.71 1
22 Batio, Clay Unattached 10:59.11 1
23 Tulacz, Mason Unattached 11:08.49 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score Alternate
==========================================================================================================
1 Parchman, Alexis Unattached 26.55 1
2 Mitchell, Elizabeth Unattached 27.47 1
3 Smith, Alison Unattached 27.67 2
4 Bixler, Brooklyn Unattached 28.04 5
5 Bugg, Erika Unattached 28.47 3
6 Holzinger, Emma Unattached 28.48 6
7 Davis, Maliyah Unattached 28.73 1
8 Boersema, Ella Unattached 28.76 2
9 Geiger, Alyse Unattached 28.82 5
10 Zeigler, Audrey Unattached 29.03 2
11 Gross, Grace Unattached 29.10 6
12 Krause, Kirstin Berrien Spri 29.19 2
12 Jenkins, Emerson Unattached 29.19 4
14 Brock, Jaslyn Unattached 29.48 4
15 Duncan, Baylee Unattached 29.53 3
16 Smith, Emmerson Unattached 29.77 4
17 Smith, Madison Unattached 30.12 4
18 Griffiths, Maggie Unattached 31.02 5
19 Vinson, Daniya Berrien Spri 31.78 3
20 Carlson, Katherine Unattached 32.10 1
21 Pumani, Tenisha Berrien Spri 33.89 5
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score Alternate
==========================================================================================================
1 Mclaughlin, Patrick Unattached 23.36 1
2 Wilson, Zemonda Brownsburg 23.74 1
3 Kirchenstien, Rex Unattached 24.04 5
4 Tienda, Scotty Unattached 24.14 3
5 Petty, Justin Unattached 24.60 3
6 Heldman, Caleb Brownsburg 24.76 2
7 Simpson, Zavier Unattached 24.78 5
8 Johnson, Morgan Unattached 24.83 4
9 Dailey, Nathan Unattached 24.94 1
10 Haygood, Brandon Unattached 25.01 2
11 Wade, Ashton Unattached 25.13 4
12 Davidson, Kaleb Unattached 25.29 2
13 Haughtington, Sam Unattached 25.70 3
14 Luu, Erwin Unattached 26.18 4
15 Liu, Jonathan Unattached 26.49 5
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score Alternate
==========================================================================================================
1 Wiley, Addy Unattached 2:09.69 1
2 Hellwege, Emma Unattached 2:21.53 1
3 Mays, Abby Unattached 2:21.68 1
4 Knight, Ava Unattached 2:23.29 1
5 Marshall, Nicole Unattached 2:24.71 1
6 Klavon, Jamie Unattached 2:25.24 2
7 Study, Courtney Unattached 2:28.41 2
8 Maple, Sarah Unattached 2:29.70 2
9 Colclesser, Ella Unattached 2:31.39 1
10 Whitney, Hanna Unattached 2:34.38 1
11 Zeruesenay, Mahalet Unattached 2:36.53 2
12 Wells, Hannah Unattached 2:37.17 2
13 Okeley, Lucca Unattached 2:37.64 3
14 Adam, Emily Unattached 2:42.03 2
15 Ruppert, Hannah Unattached 2:42.10 3
16 Clanin, Lily Unattached 2:44.19 3
17 Smalley, Madison Unattached 2:50.41 3
18 Carlson, Katherine Unattached 3:00.63 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Heat Score Alternate
==========================================================================================================
1 Simmons, Cole Unattached 1:58.75 1
2 Stiver, Tanner Unattached 1:59.61 1
3 Connelly, Gabe Unattached 2:02.05 1
4 Olech, Mathew Unattached 2:02.26 1
5 Saver, Raef Unattached 2:03.37 1
6 White, Colton Unattached 2:03.50 2
7 Willis, Jailen Unattached 2:05.38 2
8 Raymond, Cole Unattached 2:05.55 1
9 Murphy, Connor Unattached 2:07.93 1
10 Lantz, Eli Unattached 2:08.14 2
11 Pillai, Jay Unattached 2:08.61 2
12 Stoltzfus, Bryan Unattached 2:08.98 3
13 Adair, Daniel Unattached 2:09.44 1
14 Mcintire, Braeden Unattached 2:09.50 3
15 White, Orion Crown Point 2:10.31 2
16 Bentz, Luke Unattached 2:11.93 2
17 Gadberry, Ian Unattached 2:12.12 2
18 Farmer, Levi Unattached 2:12.61 2
19 Gongwer, Ian Unattached 2:15.75 3
20 Mcintire, Jaren Unattached 2:15.93 3
21 Kiplinger, Nicholas Unattached 2:17.96 3
22 Knecht, Nate Unattached 2:18.83 3
23 Crosbie, Markis Unattached 2:22.97 3
24 Klopfenstein, Samuel Unattached 2:24.98 3
-- Mazhandu, Raphael Unattached DQ 2