HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.41 |
Skyler Carpenter
|
Westview High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.46 |
Demetra Taylor
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.76 |
Demetra Taylor
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.79 |
Skyler Carpenter
|
Westview High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.82 |
Andrea Ford
|
Paul Harding High School
|
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.89 |
Andrea Ford
|
Paul Harding High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.08 |
Brionna Thomas
|
Fort Wayne Wayne High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.14 h |
Brionna Thomas
|
Fort Wayne Wayne High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.18 |
Dyamond Morris
|
Fort Wayne North Side High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.24 h |
Dyamond Morris
|
Fort Wayne North Side High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:02.09 |
Brianna Johnson
|
Fort Wayne Carroll High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:02.71 |
Samantha Roush
|
Columbia City High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:06.52 |
Abigail Hostetler
|
Fremont High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:07.07 |
Ericka Rinehart
|
Angola High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:09.24 |
Rauch Tiffany
|
Fort Wayne North Side High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
24.89 |
Brionna Thomas
|
Fort Wayne Wayne High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
42.56 |
Skyler Carpenter
|
Westview High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
44.18 |
Demetra Taylor
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
44.42 |
Makelle Skelton
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
44.81 |
Richelle Moyer
|
New Haven High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.23 |
Symone Black
|
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:01.74 |
Brianna Johnson
|
Fort Wayne Carroll High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:15.70 |
Abigail Hostetler
|
Fremont High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:16.28 |
Renee Menzie
|
Columbia City High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:17.65 |
Anna Aldrich
|
Fremont High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.38 |
Whitney Mcdonald
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.97 |
Karrina Smith
|
Fort Wayne Snider High School
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
47.83 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Wayne High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:51.76 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:25.38 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:25.66 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Carroll High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:25.73 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:28.03 |
Relay Team
|
Fort Wayne Snider High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:18.09 |
Tyreca Jackson
|
Paul Harding High School
|
Discus Finals |
121-4 |
Rachel Dincoff
|
Dekalb High School
|
Discus Finals |
123-0 |
Hannah Bright
|
West Noble High School
|
Discus Finals |
130-6 |
Leisl Davenport
|
Huntington North High School
|
Discus Finals |
139-11 |
Kayla Zink
|
Fort Wayne Snider High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4.25 |
Richelle Moyer
|
New Haven High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4.25 |
Haley Bennett
|
Eastbrook High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-6.25 |
Shanelle Dejournett
|
Fort Wayne Snider High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-7.75 |
My'onna Jemison
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-8.5 |
Karrina Smith
|
Fort Wayne Snider High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-8.75 |
Jordyn Knott
|
Garrett High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-9.5 |
Jamira Winborn
|
Fort Wayne Wayne High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-9.5 |
Makelle Skelton
|
Fort Wayne Northrop High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-0.5 |
Mandy Jone
|
Westview High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-6.25 |
Skyler Carpenter
|
Westview High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-0 |
Jeslyn Zimmerly
|
Westview High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-6 |
Emerald Eviston
|
Homestead High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-9 |
Sophie Gutermuth
|
Leo High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
13-0 |
Nina Gutermuth
|
Leo High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-0 |
Jonisea Brown
|
Paul Harding High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-0 |
Kara Eck
|
Dekalb High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
43-9 |
Rachel Dincoff
|
Dekalb High School
|