HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:52.78 |
Katie Harrington
|
Carmel High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:54.38 |
Cassie Hunt
|
North Putnam High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:12.63 |
Magin Kebert
|
West Lafayette Harrison High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.40 |
Arielle Falardeau
|
West Lafayette High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.44 |
Amanda Jones
|
Rossville High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.41 |
Colleen Stein
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
10:35.73 |
Katie Harrington
|
Carmel High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:05.66 |
Cassie Hunt
|
North Putnam High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:16.27 |
Laura Geswein
|
Plainfield High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.59 |
Hilary Mceowen
|
Westfield High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:27.47 |
Relay Team
|
Carmel High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:32.44 |
Relay Team
|
Zionsville Community High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:33.00 |
Relay Team
|
West Lafayette High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:37.61 |
Relay Team
|
West Lafayette Harrison High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:17.57 |
Aubrey Smith
|
Noblesville High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:18.21 |
Rachel Edwards
|
West Lafayette High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:18.47 |
Rose Lehe
|
Tri-County High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:19.34 |
Magin Kebert
|
West Lafayette Harrison High School
|
Discus Prelims |
125-7 |
Courtney Kuzmicz
|
Frankfort High School
|
Discus Finals |
125-7 |
Courtney Kuzmicz
|
Frankfort High School
|
Discus Prelims |
136-0 |
Stephanie Hamer
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
Discus Finals |
136-0 |
Stephanie Hamer
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
Discus Prelims |
137-8 |
Liz Honegger
|
Lafayette Jefferson High School
|
Discus Finals |
144-9 |
Liz Honegger
|
Lafayette Jefferson High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-5.25 |
Kristine Bradford
|
McCutcheon High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-7.25 |
Lindsey Moody
|
Avon High School
|
Long Jump Prelims |
18-6.5 |
Amanda Barnhart
|
Lafayette Jefferson High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-6.5 |
Amanda Barnhart
|
Lafayette Jefferson High School
|
Shot Put Prelims |
37-3.75 |
Mary Raver
|
Plainfield High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-3.75 |
Mary Raver
|
Plainfield High School
|
Shot Put Prelims |
37-5.5 |
Courtney Kuzmicz
|
Frankfort High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-5.5 |
Courtney Kuzmicz
|
Frankfort High School
|
Shot Put Prelims |
37-10.5 |
Rachel Winters
|
Carmel High School
|
Shot Put Prelims |
39-0 |
Jennifer Barney
|
Frankfort High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-0 |
Jennifer Barney
|
Frankfort High School
|
Shot Put Prelims |
39-4.5 |
Stephanie Hamer
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-4.5 |
Stephanie Hamer
|
Hamilton Southeastern High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-11.25 |
Rachel Winters
|
Carmel High School
|
Shot Put Prelims |
41-3.5 |
Latonya Fryerson
|
Westfield High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
41-3.5 |
Latonya Fryerson
|
Westfield High School
|
Shot Put Prelims |
43-6.5 |
Liz Honegger
|
Lafayette Jefferson High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
43-10.25 |
Liz Honegger
|
Lafayette Jefferson High School
|