Eastbrook High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.19 | SB | Lizzy Skinner | 16th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
8.35 | SB | Alayna Martin | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
9.43 | SB | Cara Morgan | 44th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:53.77 | SB | Tina Barber | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:03.60 | SB | Kayla Korporal | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.97 | SB | Lizzy Skinner | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.17 | SB | Cara Morgan | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Lizzy Skinner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-6.5 | SB | Hannah Petty | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-5.5 | SB | Kelsey Green | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.99 | SB | Blake Barajas | 10th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
7.03 | SB | Jeremy Porter-jones | 14th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
7.24 | SB | Chris Limiac | 27th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
7.42 | SB | Mark Beckford | 36th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
7.45 | SB | Christian Young | 42nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
7.51 | SB | Heath Slain | 46th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
7.55 | SB | Jeremiah Carder | 51st | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
7.63 | SB | Trever Shockey | 53rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
8.01 | SB | Jared Carter | 69th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:12.63 | SB | Jordan Ingram | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:19.69 | SB | Cameron Green | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.86 | SB | Jonathon Carder | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.78 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Jonathon Carder | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-4 | SB | Jeremiah Carder | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1 | SB | Jonathon Carder | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-2.5 | SB | Jeremy Porter-jones | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-8.5 | SB | Jared Carter | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-8 | SB | Mark Beckford | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | SB | Nathaniel Warren | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-4.5 | SB | Kevin Fenstermaker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-9.25 | SB | Heath Slain | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-9.5 | SB | Logan Misson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-7.5 | SB | Collin Thompson | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |