Scecina Memorial High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.91 | SB | Hannah Morriarity | 7th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
9.09 | Erin Flynn | 6th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
9.16 | SB | Genevieve Carney | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
9.64 | Znya Banks | 6th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:57.40 | Natalie Donlan | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.83 | Jacqueline Kennedy | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.20 | Jacqueline Kennedy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.84 | SB | Katie Coffey | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
11.08 | Katie Coffey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.11 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:28.46 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4 | Jacqueline Kennedy | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-10.5 | Katie Suiters | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.63 | Christian Hough | 4th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
7.75 | SB | Drew Tucker | 4th | Prelims H11 | Complete Results |
7.79 | Isaiah Bryant | 4th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
7.87 | SB | Elliot Connor | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.98 | Jacob Hanson | 5th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
8.57 | SB | Noah Woodward | 6th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
8.68 | SB | Antwan Thacker | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
8.96 | SB | George Holle | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:38.05 | Sam Barnard | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.52 | Trent Wilson | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
11.22 | SB | Keynan Kirby | 6th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.95 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:00.05 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Keynan Kirby | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-4 | Isaiah Bryant | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.75 | SB | Drew Tucker | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-11.5 | Christian Hough | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-3 | Trent Wilson | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-3 | SB | Nate Canterbury | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |