Heritage High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.83 | SB | Kali Meyer | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.37 | SB | Kali Meyer | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.47 | SB | Allison Richman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.42 | Nicole Kohrman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.46 | SB | Katie Graham | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:45.64 | SB | Maleah Hermann | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.03 | SB | Katie Graham | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:19.27 | SB | Lilly Biggins | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:36.06 | SB | Anna Grace Whitacre | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.20 | SB | Audrey Renninger | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
20.97 | SB | Maggie Hare | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.44 | SB | Katelyn Sebring | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.44 | SB | Maggie Hare | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.48 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.01 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:00.81 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Gracey Coyne | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | SB | Katelyn Sebring | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5 | SB | Gracey Coyne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-4.5 | SB | Molly Gibson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
96-2 | Tori Richman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-6 | SB | Liz Zelt | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3.75 | Bethany Bauer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-2 | SB | Tori Richman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |