Arsenal Technical High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.09 | Roncresha Lampkin | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.61 | SB | Alicia Beamon | 20th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.83 | SB | Lindsey Snow | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
28.25 | Lindsey Snow | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.41 | SB | Roncresha Lampkin | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.68 | Mya Pomales | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:15.05 | Goodness Korrie | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.74 | SB | Majestic Mason | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.97 | SB | Una Dunigan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:23.49 | SB | Emma Bowling | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:52.38 | Una Dunigan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.98 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:14.89 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | Tamara Vaughn | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Zakiya Myers | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
51-4 | Lanae Hines | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
18-9 | Lanae Hines | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.08 | SB | Elijah Shittu | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.19 | Montell Gardner | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
11.20 | Montell Gardner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.37 | Elijah Shittu | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.84 | Jalen Allen | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
22.88 | Jalen Allen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.13 | SB | Derrick Ball | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
23.82 | Derrick Ball | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.62 | Mobolaji Bakare | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
57.58 | Jonah Anderson | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.22 | Karachi Warren | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.50 | SB | Alex Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:52.63 | Adebowale Adelkahn | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:22.80 | SB | Alex Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.74 | SB | Dominick Haynes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.07 | Dominick Haynes | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.03 | Dominick Haynes | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.55 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:19.11 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Derrick Ball | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-8 | Derrick Ball | 1st | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
21-11 | Montell Gardner | 2nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-9 | Anthony Jones | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
80-9 | SB | Jerry Williams | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-7 | Jerry Williams | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31-1 | Anthony Jones | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |