Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabe Young 12 Shenandoah 11.26
2 Haydn Martin 12 Northeastern 11.47
3 Hunter Tschaenn 10 Franklin County 11.52
4 Gage Coffey 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 11.61
5 Holden Robinson 12 Hagerstown 11.63
6 Cole Cross 11 Blue River Valley 11.73
7 Jacob Schatzle 9 Franklin County 11.74
8 Michael Watson 12 Knightstown 11.91
9 Noah Graat 12 Blue River Valley 11.92
10 Branton Payne 11 Hagerstown 11.92
11 Keagan LaBelle 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.10
12 Evan Nolen 12 Knightstown 12.17
13 Christian McLemore 9 Tri 12.21
14 Caden Wildey 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12.23
15 Chaz Johnson 12 Northeastern 12.32
16 Chris Taylor Indianapolis Crispus Attu 12.41
17 Michael Dalrymple 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 12.48
18 Jack Bement 11 Tri 12.57
19 Branden Wilson 12 Centerville 12.59
20 Alex Bertsch 9 Cambridge City Lincoln 12.67
21 Alfredo Calderon 12 Centerville 13.23
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabe Young 12 Shenandoah 22.60
2 Justin Foster 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 23.20
3 Hunter Tschaenn 10 Franklin County 23.56
4 Willliam Trapp 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 23.96
5 Haydn Martin 12 Northeastern 23.99
6 Cole Cross 11 Blue River Valley 24.00
7 Jaylon Favorite 11 Hagerstown 24.33
8 Rylan Cole 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 24.64
9 Branton Payne 11 Hagerstown 24.73
10 Michael Watson 12 Knightstown 24.81
11 Harvey Marshall 11 Franklin County 24.89
12 Cole Webster 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 24.93
13 Christian McLemore 9 Tri 24.99
14 Isiah Loftis 12 Northeastern 25.09
15 Mason Peed 10 Centerville 25.30
16 Britten West 12 Cambridge City Lincoln 25.31
17 Jack Bement 11 Tri 25.66
18 Branden Wilson 12 Centerville 25.85
19 Trevon Maye 9 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 25.88
20 Alex Bertsch 9 Cambridge City Lincoln 26.62
21 Landon Carmichael 11 Knightstown 27.04
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Justin Foster 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 52.48
2 Joey Liles 12 Blue River Valley 52.90
3 Gabe Young 12 Shenandoah 53.32
4 Haydn Martin 12 Northeastern 53.92
5 Andrew Jones 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 54.30
6 Dylan Napier 12 Hagerstown 54.48
7 Aaron Limburg 10 Centerville 54.49
8 Ronald Foster 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 54.51
9 Harvey Marshall 11 Franklin County 55.16
10 James Lukens 11 Knightstown 55.42
11 Denver Meier 10 Franklin County 55.48
12 Kent Caudill 9 Hagerstown 55.50
13 Britten West 12 Cambridge City Lincoln 55.96
14 Jack Bement 11 Tri 57.88
15 Myron Pyror 10 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 58.05
16 Michael Dalrymple 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 58.42
17 Christian McLemore 9 Tri 58.72
18 Isiah Loftis 12 Northeastern 1:00.48
19 Cory Evans 12 Shenandoah 1:01.20
20 Wade Toth 9 Knightstown 1:02.98
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Tuttle 12 Hagerstown 2:01.08
2 Trenton Bertsch 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 2:09.77
3 Ben Labelle 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:10.15
4 Adam Nadler 11 Hagerstown 2:11.12
5 Gabe Wilson 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 2:11.31
6 Stephan Pettigrew 12 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 2:12.90
7 Borru Kishpaugh 11 Shenandoah 2:13.41
8 Payton McGriff 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 2:13.98
9 Bryson Hoober 9 Centerville 2:15.35
10 Nate Sloan 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 2:16.23
11 Cole Klusman 11 Franklin County 2:19.30
12 Kyle Knotts 10 Knightstown 2:20.65
13 Trey Williams 11 Tri 2:20.68
14 Mathew Stephen 9 Northeastern 2:22.81
15 Carson Collinsworth 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:25.26
16 Christian Williams 9 Northeastern 2:28.61
17 Cameron Nocton 9 Centerville 2:29.88
18 Justin Lane 11 Knightstown 2:33.83
19 Caleb Clements 9 Franklin County 2:33.99
20 Blake Alfrey 11 Shenandoah 2:34.27
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Whitinger 12 Blue River Valley 4:42.92
2 Trenton Bertsch 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 4:50.88
3 Blake Smith 9 Cambridge City Lincoln 4:51.50
4 Clayton Reichanadter 9 Covenant Christian (Indpl 4:54.54
5 Adam Nadler 11 Hagerstown 4:59.54
6 Blake Creech 10 Hagerstown 4:59.85
7 Tyler Strantz 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4:59.87
8 Caylor Fisher 12 Northeastern 5:00.51
9 Parker Jaynes 12 Centerville 5:02.62
10 Ryan Strantz 12 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:03.38
11 Josh Soden 11 Shenandoah 5:12.28
12 Jeff Baker 9 Centerville 5:13.26
13 Drew Dubke 9 Covenant Christian (Indpl 5:13.59
14 Mathew Stephen 9 Northeastern 5:21.70
15 Justin Lane 11 Knightstown 5:21.84
16 Trey Williams 11 Tri 5:31.36
17 Cole Klusman 11 Franklin County 5:32.22
18 Josiah King 11 Knightstown 5:32.78
19 Nate Kimball 12 Shenandoah 5:35.22
20 Adam Grant 9 Franklin County 5:37.10
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Whitinger 12 Blue River Valley 10:12.97
2 Dylan McCullum 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 10:25.71
3 Elijah Halcomb 11 Hagerstown 10:42.36
4 Parker Jaynes 12 Centerville 10:46.28
5 Quentin Osborne 9 Hagerstown 10:50.07
6 Payton McGriff 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 11:02.00
7 Borru Kishpaugh 11 Shenandoah 11:03.88
8 Tyler Strantz 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:09.26
9 Mylan Nocton 9 Centerville 11:23.76
10 Sam Wilson 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:34.68
11 Josiah King 11 Knightstown 12:03.39
12 Adam Grant 9 Franklin County 12:05.04
13 Trey Williams 11 Tri 12:25.77
14 Josiah Allman 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 12:28.95
15 Draden Johnson 9 Northeastern 12:45.18
16 Gannen Stockton 10 Northeastern 12:50.04
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Benedict 12 Centerville 15.45
2 Holden Robinson 12 Hagerstown 16.02
3 Hayden Pierce 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 16.10
4 Brady Bogan 11 Franklin County 16.58
5 Benjamin Dubke 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 16.85
6 Rylan Cole 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.26
7 Jacob Henley 11 Hagerstown 17.46
8 Austin Herrmann 12 Franklin County 17.58
9 Luke Rappe 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17.89
10 Devyn Schaetzle 12 Knightstown 18.53
11 Justin Hummel 10 Shenandoah 18.98
12 Jeremiah Johns 11 Shenandoah 19.11
13 Logan Scott 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 19.19
14 Paul Berger 12 Northeastern 19.91
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Holden Robinson 12 Hagerstown 40.51
2 Logan Scott 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 42.95
3 Brady Bogan 11 Franklin County 43.23
4 Benjamin Dubke 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 43.86
5 Luke Rappe 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 44.26
6 Dylan Benedict 12 Centerville 44.59
7 Zack Sherrow 12 Hagerstown 45.89
8 Austin Herrmann 12 Franklin County 46.20
9 Devyn Schaetzle 12 Knightstown 47.01
10 Colton Monday 11 Shenandoah 47.01
11 Nikko Pierce 10 Knightstown 47.32
12 Paul Berger 12 Northeastern 48.70
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 46.80
Logan ScottWillliam TrappDavid MossbargerGage Coffey
2 Franklin County 46.88
Sam WesterfeldAustin HerrmannLucas StacyJacob Schatzle
3 Hagerstown 47.53
Caleb LovvornBranton PayneZack SherrowJaylon Favorite
4 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 47.60
Keagan LaBelleCaden WildeyCole WebsterRylan Cole
5 Knightstown 48.22
Michael WatsonNikko PierceDevyn SchaetzleEvan Nolen
6 Northeastern 49.60
Isiah LoftisDylan McDanielPaul BergerHaydn Martin
7 Centerville 49.85
Branden WilsonDylan BenedictAlfredo CalderonMason Peed
8 Shenandoah 50.21
Tristen BertramColton MondayJustin HummelCole Hughes
9 Cambridge City Lincoln 50.33
Hayden PierceAlex BertschJosh MilesBraelen Twine
10 Blue River Valley 52.64
Jayden DelkDylan LykensDevon ThompsonCole Cross
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hagerstown 3:30.53
Logan TuttleJaylon FavoriteDylan NapierHolden Robinson
2 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 3:30.89
Willliam TrappNate SloanGage CoffeyJustin Foster
3 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 3:46.31
Andrew JonesWilliam BaptistaRonald FosterAndrew Heffner
4 Knightstown 3:49.74
Kyle KnottsNikko PierceJames LukensEvan Nolen
5 Franklin County 3:51.86
Denver MeierBrady BoganLucas StacyCole Rapp
6 Centerville 3:52.21
Bryson HooberJeff BakerBranden WilsonAaron Limburg
7 Shenandoah 3:54.05
Colton MondayJustin HummelCole HughesJosh Soden
8 Cambridge City Lincoln 3:55.74
Trenton BertschBlake SmithMichael DalrympleBritten West
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hagerstown 8:41.94
Braden HimelickAdam NadlerQuentin OsborneLogan Tuttle
2 Cambridge City Lincoln 8:53.65
Payton McGriffDylan McCullumBlake SmithTrenton Bertsch
3 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:54.38
Ben LabelleJoseph BowsherRielly GlassingWilliam Baptista
4 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 9:07.24
Gabe WilsonTimothy SkaggsCaleb PrahlowNate Sloan
5 Centerville 9:25.24
Jeff BakerBryson HooberMylan NoctonParker Jaynes
6 Franklin County 9:36.00
Cole KlusmanDenver MeierCaleb ClementsCole Rapp
7 Shenandoah 9:40.47
Blake AlfreyJosh SodenNate KimballBorru Kishpaugh
8 Northeastern 9:50.97
Mathew StephenDraden JohnsonChristian WilliamsCaylor Fisher
9 Knightstown 10:06.31
Kyle KnottsAddison JonesJustin LaneEvan Nolen
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Golliher 12 Hagerstown 52-06.50
2 Jadon Locke 11 Hagerstown 42-10.50
3 Cody Edmonds 11 Shenandoah 41-01.00
4 Cam Smith 10 Franklin County 40-10.00
5 Dylan McDaniel 12 Northeastern 39-01.00
6 Jacob Tharp 11 Franklin County 38-03.50
7 Colten Walls 12 Shenandoah 38-03.00
8 Nick Anderson 12 Cambridge City Lincoln 36-11.00
9 Sam Propst 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 35-10.50
10 Collin Snyder 11 Centerville 35-08.00
11 Friedr Starroske 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 35-04.50
12 Logan Mastriano 12 Northeastern 35-02.00
13 Ethan Sparks 9 Covenant Christian (Indpl 34-09.50
14 Keagan LaBelle 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 34-00.50
15 Liam Orcutt 10 Knightstown 33-08.50
16 Jace Rusznak 11 Centerville 33-08.50
17 Trevor Madison 10 Blue River Valley 33-06.00
18 Sam Thomas 10 Knightstown 32-00.00
19 Darian Bishop 10 Cambridge City Lincoln 31-03.00
20 Tyler Davis 9 Blue River Valley 28-08.50
21 Jai White 12 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 22-10.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Golliher 12 Hagerstown 156-04
2 Sam Thomas 10 Knightstown 122-10
3 Cam Smith 10 Franklin County 119-04
4 Jadon Locke 11 Hagerstown 118-02
5 Collin Snyder 11 Centerville 114-10
6 Jacob Tharp 11 Franklin County 111-07
7 Dylan McDaniel 12 Northeastern 104-10
8 Jace Rusznak 11 Centerville 102-06
9 Logan Mastriano 12 Northeastern 102-03
10 Bryce Klein 10 Blue River Valley 102-01
11 Addison McElhoe 11 Shenandoah 100-06
12 Sam Propst 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 100-06
13 Clayton Scott 10 Tri 100-03
14 Ethan Sparks 9 Covenant Christian (Indpl 98-07
15 Aiden Orcutt 11 Knightstown 97-04
16 Darian Bishop 10 Cambridge City Lincoln 96-11
17 Adrean Adkins 9 Shenandoah 89-09
18 Sam Fox 10 Tri 89-04
19 Parker Frost 10 Cambridge City Lincoln 87-03
20 Grant Hoeppner 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 86-08
21 Friedr Starroske 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 86-04
22 J.P. Stewart 11 Blue River Valley 76-08
23 Trevon Maye 9 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 70-03
24 Jai White 12 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 69-02
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hayden Pierce 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 5-09.00
2 Dylan Napier 12 Hagerstown 5-09.00
3 Caylor Fisher 12 Northeastern 5-09.00
4 Mason Peed 10 Centerville 5-06.00
5 Benjamin Dubke 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 5-06.00
6 Kent Caudill 9 Hagerstown 5-03.00
7 Jeremiah Johns 11 Shenandoah 5-03.00
8 Cole Rapp 11 Franklin County 5-03.00
9 James Lukens 11 Knightstown 5-03.00
9 Trey Williams 11 Tri 5-03.00
11 Caleb Prahlow 9 Covenant Christian (Indpl 5-00.00
11 Jacob Madden 11 Blue River Valley 5-00.00
11 Ronald Foster 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5-00.00
14 Lucas Stacy 10 Franklin County 5-00.00
-- Ethan Bain 9 Centerville NH
-- Braelen Twine 10 Cambridge City Lincoln NH
-- Elijah Manship 9 Shenandoah NH
-- Joey Liles 12 Blue River Valley NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabe Young 12 Shenandoah 20-06.75
2 Chaz Johnson 12 Northeastern 20-03.75
3 Jacob Schatzle 9 Franklin County 19-05.25
4 Jaylon Favorite 11 Hagerstown 18-11.00
5 Sam Westerfeld 9 Franklin County 18-10.50
6 Myron Pyror 10 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 18-05.75
7 Christian McLemore 9 Tri 18-01.75
8 Ronald Foster 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 18-00.00
9 Hayden Pierce 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 17-06.75
10 Willliam Trapp 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 17-06.75
11 Andrew Jones 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 17-03.50
12 Michael Dalrymple 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 17-01.00
13 Branton Payne 11 Hagerstown 17-00.00
14 Sam Propst 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 16-11.00
15 James Lukens 11 Knightstown 16-10.00
16 Devyn Schaetzle 12 Knightstown 16-06.25
17 Jack Bement 11 Tri 14-10.75
18 Jacob Appleby 9 Blue River Valley 14-02.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Schafer 9 Covenant Christian (Indpl 13.22
2 Phoebe Neher 10 Centerville 13.32
3 Jerrice Gant 12 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 13.32
4 Anna Schatzle 12 Franklin County 13.57
5 Rissa Foster 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 13.57
6 Ashley Vinson 10 Hagerstown 13.64
7 Faith Phenis 9 Northeastern 13.82
8 Abby Arnold 12 Knightstown 13.86
9 Audrey Reister 11 Franklin County 13.95
10 Madison Pruitt 9 Hagerstown 13.96
11 Abby Ulm 11 Centerville 14.02
12 Kinze Garrity 10 Knightstown 14.03
13 Willow Runyon 10 Northeastern 14.06
14 Sania Borom 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 14.14
15 Blayke Lowder 11 Shenandoah 14.36
16 Emma Blackburn 9 Blue River Valley 14.41
17 Bailey Edmonds 9 Shenandoah 14.54
18 Kayla Luke 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 14.59
19 Alexia Armstrong 9 Tri 15.30
20 Jordan Flynn 9 Blue River Valley 15.70
21 Zevida Roberson 12 Tri 15.77
22 Laura Mosquera 9 Cambridge City Lincoln 16.81
23 Tina Brzogic 12 Cambridge City Lincoln 17.67
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katelyn Meyer 11 Franklin County 26.67
2 Elizabeth Schafer 9 Covenant Christian (Indpl 27.72
3 Jerrice Gant 12 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 28.13
4 Ashley Vinson 10 Hagerstown 28.25
5 Abby Arnold 12 Knightstown 28.26
6 Phoebe Neher 10 Centerville 28.59
7 Sydney Powell 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 28.94
8 Audrey Reister 11 Franklin County 28.95
9 Madison Pruitt 9 Hagerstown 29.10
10 Emma Carr 12 Northeastern 29.25
11 Sania Borom 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 29.32
12 Kinze Garrity 10 Knightstown 29.37
13 Blayke Lowder 11 Shenandoah 29.56
14 Baylee Fry 11 Centerville 29.68
15 Kenzie Chasteen 10 Northeastern 29.97
16 Emma Blackburn 9 Blue River Valley 30.19
17 Mariah Arnold 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 30.39
18 Bailey Edmonds 9 Shenandoah 30.83
19 Alexia Armstrong 9 Tri 32.98
20 Zevida Roberson 12 Tri 33.12
21 Madison Rader 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 35.90
-- Jamie Kernel 9 Blue River Valley DQ
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Arnold 12 Knightstown 1:04.69
2 Abby Ulm 11 Centerville 1:05.46
3 Kemitri Jones 9 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 1:05.96
4 Hallie Rogers 10 Hagerstown 1:06.03
5 Emma Carr 12 Northeastern 1:07.03
6 Ally Madden 9 Blue River Valley 1:07.47
7 Haven Ragen 9 Hagerstown 1:07.97
8 Hannah Crane 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 1:08.33
9 Claudia Mauntel 9 Franklin County 1:08.63
10 Kinze Garrity 10 Knightstown 1:09.82
11 Holly Shepherd 9 Shenandoah 1:09.93
12 Meghan Lepley 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 1:10.91
13 Emma Voth 11 Shenandoah 1:11.77
14 Jaime Stortz 11 Franklin County 1:12.04
15 Kylie Walkey 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:15.30
16 Alanah Marsh 10 Centerville 1:16.07
17 Ali Scott 10 Northeastern 1:16.78
18 Mackenzie Miner 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:17.44
19 Jamie Kernel 9 Blue River Valley 1:17.93
20 Madison Rader 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 1:25.15
21 Kaytlyn Abernathy 9 Cambridge City Lincoln 1:25.36
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Kelley 10 Franklin County 2:26.30
2 Ella Nicholson 10 Hagerstown 2:36.48
3 Bailey Puckett 9 Cambridge City Lincoln 2:39.59
4 Elizabeth Moore 12 Knightstown 2:40.00
5 Jewels Warfel 10 Hagerstown 2:43.81
6 Molly Cupp 9 Knightstown 2:45.64
7 Rissa Foster 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:47.23
8 Katelyn Brunemann 9 Franklin County 2:47.36
9 Grace Carter 10 Centerville 2:48.92
10 Alexis Whitinger 10 Blue River Valley 2:53.12
11 Madi Jenkins 11 Shenandoah 2:54.89
12 Olivia Krintz 9 Shenandoah 2:55.11
13 Olivia Herald 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2:56.58
14 Paige Zettel 9 Northeastern 3:01.52
15 Lily Walters 11 Centerville 3:12.70
16 Ashley Ooten 12 Blue River Valley 3:14.89
17 Lauren Stroud 12 Tri 3:25.64
18 Lacey McNew 11 Tri 3:32.27
19 Mirakle Smith So Indianapolis Crispus Attu 3:52.10
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashlyn Hastings 12 Covenant Christian (Indpl 5:32.45
2 Bailey Puckett 9 Cambridge City Lincoln 5:45.20
3 Emilee Tedder 10 Centerville 5:46.16
4 Elizabeth Moore 12 Knightstown 5:59.42
5 Taylor Stewart 12 Franklin County 6:05.37
6 Esther Parham 10 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:19.23
7 Alexis Whitinger 10 Blue River Valley 6:20.50
8 Anna Shafer 12 Hagerstown 6:24.70
9 Madison King 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:32.78
10 Halee Barker 9 Franklin County 6:37.25
11 Maci Matanich 12 Hagerstown 6:41.37
12 Marie Gerkin 9 Cambridge City Lincoln 6:42.07
13 Kailee Tedder 12 Centerville 6:43.15
14 Hope Edwards 9 Shenandoah 6:46.40
15 Abby Buskirk 9 Shenandoah 7:00.76
16 Malory Polston 11 Blue River Valley 7:13.18
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Puckett 9 Cambridge City Lincoln 13:05.98
2 Emilee Tedder 10 Centerville 13:25.14
3 Kali Hetisimer 10 Cambridge City Lincoln 13:26.06
4 Taylor Stewart 12 Franklin County 13:34.06
5 Stormie Fitch 11 Shenandoah 13:36.05
6 Anna Shafer 12 Hagerstown 13:49.71
7 Mikayla Beldon 9 Shenandoah 13:53.48
8 Lydia Nevels 10 Centerville 14:32.77
9 Maci Matanich 12 Hagerstown 14:48.22
10 Katherine Apsley 9 Franklin County 15:25.64
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Hunt 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 16.99
2 Joslynn Witham 11 Blue River Valley 17.05
3 Emma Moore 11 Knightstown 17.54
4 Alexis Harmon 11 Centerville 17.67
5 Jessica Swimm 11 Hagerstown 17.88
6 Lexi Gruesbeck 9 Shenandoah 18.48
7 Helena Goutsis 11 Franklin County 18.57
8 Charlotte Barrett 10 Franklin County 19.07
9 Jenna Stewart 10 Shenandoah 19.46
10 Olivia Sullivan 11 Hagerstown 19.77
11 Hailey Watson 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20.04
12 Naleya Kinney 9 Northeastern 20.21
13 Jessi Meadows 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 20.65
14 Gracin Jessup 9 Tri 20.77
15 Jada Green 9 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 21.24
16 Jill Berger 9 Northeastern 21.28
17 Cheyanne Keck 10 Blue River Valley 21.82
18 Emori Jones 9 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 21.86
-- Carly Heaslip 10 Centerville DQ
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Hunt 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 50.37
2 Jessica Swimm 11 Hagerstown 51.02
3 Grace Kruthaupt 10 Franklin County 51.72
4 Alexis Harmon 11 Centerville 52.10
5 Emma Moore 11 Knightstown 52.25
6 Joslynn Witham 11 Blue River Valley 53.28
7 Jenna Bruns 9 Franklin County 53.95
8 Ella Warvel 10 Hagerstown 55.93
9 Carly Heaslip 10 Centerville 56.32
10 Jessi Meadows 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 56.94
11 Jada Green 9 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 56.97
12 Gracin Jessup 9 Tri 57.29
13 Lexi Gruesbeck 9 Shenandoah 58.85
14 Jenna Stewart 10 Shenandoah 59.61
15 Hailey Watson 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 1:00.20
16 Emori Jones 9 Indianapolis Crispus Attu 1:00.42
17 Grace Hastings 11 Knightstown 1:00.83
18 Delanie Russell 10 Cambridge City Lincoln 1:01.86
19 Jill Berger 9 Northeastern 1:03.38
20 Camryn Ewing 9 Tri 1:03.95
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Franklin County 51.12
Anna SchatzleAshlan HillAudrey ReisterKatelyn Meyer
2 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 53.33
Sania BoromHannah CraneEmma HuntElizabeth Schafer
3 Hagerstown 54.25
Olivia SullivanJessica SwimmAshley VinsonMadison Pruitt
4 Indianapolis Crispus Attucks 54.91
Jada GreenEmori JonesKemitri JonesJerrice Gant
5 Northeastern 55.22
Willow RunyonKenzie ChasteenEmma CarrFaith Phenis
6 Knightstown 55.92
Emma MooreRena WithamMolly CuppJasmine Happe
7 Shenandoah 56.29
Lexi GruesbeckKathryn PerryBlayke LowderErikka Hill
8 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 56.76
Mariah ArnoldAlyssa WhiteKayla LukeSydney Powell
9 Blue River Valley 58.24
Jordan FlynnAngelina GrasseEmma ClaarEmma Blackburn
10 Cambridge City Lincoln 1:09.39
Madison RaderKaytlyn AbernathyTina BrzogicLaura Mosquera
-- Centerville DQ
Baylee FryPhoebe NeherCarly HeaslipAlexis Harmon
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Franklin County 4:11.53
Katelyn MeyerAshlan HillJenna OrschellLauren Kelley
2 Knightstown 4:29.48
Molly CuppEmma MooreElizabeth MooreAbby Arnold
3 Hagerstown 4:41.54
Hallie RogersJewels WarfelTaylor PassElla Nicholson
4 Blue River Valley 4:46.87
Emma BlackburnAlexis WhitingerAlly MaddenSami Loveless
5 Northeastern 4:48.09
Kenzie ChasteenPaige ZettelWillow RunyonEmma Carr
6 Covenant Christian (Indpls) 4:49.48
Hannah CraneMeghan LepleyAbigail MasquelierSophia Notter
7 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4:52.14
Sydney PowellRachel PilkingtonMackenzie MinerMariah Arnold
8 Shenandoah 4:57.24
Madi JenkinsMercedes ArmstrongEmma VothHolly Shepherd
-- Centerville DNF
Baylee FryGrace CarterAlanah MarshAbby Ulm
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Franklin County 10:54.86
Lauren KelleyTaylor StewartKatelyn BrunemannJenna Orschell
2 Centerville 11:09.50
Baylee FryAbby UlmGrace CarterEmilee Tedder
3 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 11:13.80
Esther ParhamRachel PilkingtonMadison KingOlivia Herald
4 Hagerstown 11:28.11
Jewels WarfelKaidence RagenTaylor PassElla Nicholson
5 Knightstown 11:43.03
Jasmine HappeElizabeth MooreGrace HastingsMolly Cupp
6 Shenandoah 11:52.04
Madi JenkinsAbby BuskirkOlivia KrintzStormie Fitch
7 Blue River Valley 12:49.77
Sami LovelessMalory PolstonAshley OotenAngelina Grasse
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Erikka Hill 10 Shenandoah 40-00.50
2 Averi Phelps 10 Tri 31-03.00
3 Kaelynn Shultz 12 Hagerstown 30-11.50
4 Skylar Counceller 12 Shenandoah 30-06.00
5 Bailey Parkhurst 10 Franklin County 29-11.50
6 Laney Adams 12 Hagerstown 29-11.50
7 Maddy Abrams 11 Tri 29-09.00
8 Ally Madden 9 Blue River Valley 29-06.00
9 Sarah Payne 12 Centerville 28-04.50
10 Emma Henson 10 Centerville 27-05.50
11 Brooke Taylor 12 Blue River Valley 26-09.50
12 Haylie Haskett 9 Cambridge City Lincoln 24-10.00
13 Rena Witham 10 Knightstown 24-06.50
14 Katelyn Brunemann 9 Franklin County 24-03.00
15 Katie Clark 11 Knightstown 24-02.00
16 Hailey Watson 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 23-02.00
17 Grace Manning 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 22-01.50
18 Erin Rader 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 22-01.50
19 Kylie Walkey 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 21-08.50
20 Kayla Dancler 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 21-07.00
21 Kyrian Smith 11 Northeastern 19-08.50
22 Alex Wayt 9 Northeastern 19-03.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Erikka Hill 10 Shenandoah 122-11
2 Skylar Counceller 12 Shenandoah 110-00
3 Averi Phelps 10 Tri 109-08
4 Brooke Taylor 12 Blue River Valley 87-11
5 Kaelynn Shultz 12 Hagerstown 82-09
6 Maddy Abrams 11 Tri 82-00
7 Laney Adams 12 Hagerstown 81-06
8 Rhenna Sanford 12 Centerville 80-00
9 Katelyn Brunemann 9 Franklin County 79-05
10 Bailey Parkhurst 10 Franklin County 72-01
11 Jessi Meadows 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 71-05
12 Katie Clark 11 Knightstown 71-03
13 Grace Manning 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 68-05
14 Kyrian Smith 11 Northeastern 65-02
15 Emma Ulm 9 Centerville 64-02
16 Kylie Walkey 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 62-06
17 Violet Alexander 10 Knightstown 59-10
18 Emma Claar 10 Blue River Valley 55-10
19 Haylie Haskett 9 Cambridge City Lincoln 55-04
20 Alex Wayt 9 Northeastern 51-08
21 Brooke Dutkiewicz 9 Cambridge City Lincoln 50-10
22 Kayla Dancler 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 49-02
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Dale 12 Hagerstown 5-00.00
2 Jenna Bruns 9 Franklin County 5-00.00
3 Madison Pruitt 9 Hagerstown 4-11.00
4 Ally Madden 9 Blue River Valley 4-06.00
5 Ariel Velligan 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 4-06.00
6 Gracin Jessup 9 Tri 4-06.00
7 Emma Ulm 9 Centerville 4-03.00
7 Maddy Abrams 11 Tri 4-03.00
9 Kaylen Stewart 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 4-03.00
10 Naleya Kinney 9 Northeastern 4-03.00
11 Helena Goutsis 11 Franklin County 4-03.00
12 Rachel Soden 10 Shenandoah 4-03.00
13 Jenna Stewart 10 Shenandoah 4-00.00
13 Meghan Lepley 10 Covenant Christian (Indpl 4-00.00
13 Grace Carter 10 Centerville 4-00.00
16 Delanie Russell 10 Cambridge City Lincoln 4-00.00
16 Alexis Whitinger 10 Blue River Valley 4-00.00
16 Kali Hetisimer 10 Cambridge City Lincoln 4-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashlan Hill 11 Franklin County 16-02.75
2 Phoebe Neher 10 Centerville 14-11.00
3 Grace Kruthaupt 10 Franklin County 14-09.25
4 Joslynn Witham 11 Blue River Valley 14-00.00
5 Jessica Swimm 11 Hagerstown 13-11.00
6 Ariel Velligan 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 13-10.75
7 Alexis Harmon 11 Centerville 13-07.50
8 Jenna Stewart 10 Shenandoah 13-05.50
9 Kara Whitney 11 Covenant Christian (Indpl 13-00.50
10 Makynna Matanich 10 Hagerstown 12-09.25
11 Jasmine Happe 9 Knightstown 12-07.00
12 Sami Loveless 9 Blue River Valley 12-06.75
13 Morgan Kille 9 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12-01.75
14 Mariah Arnold 11 Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 12-00.00
15 Kinze Garrity 10 Knightstown 11-11.25
16 Kathryn Perry 10 Shenandoah 11-07.50
17 Delanie Russell 10 Cambridge City Lincoln 11-02.25
18 Alexia Armstrong 9 Tri 10-10.75
19 Zevida Roberson 12 Tri 10-10.50
20 Madison Rader 11 Cambridge City Lincoln 10-05.50