Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bill Pittsford 11 Wes-Del 12.10h
2 Harris Hobbs 11 Daleville 12.30h
3 Joel Dowling 10 Wes-Del 13.10h
4 Micheal Roudabough 9 Union (Modoc) 13.35h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bill Pittsford 11 Wes-Del 25.30h
2 Paul Goins 10 Daleville 25.90hPR
3 Levi Stewart 11 Wes-Del 26.50h
4 Micheal Roudabough 9 Union (Modoc) 28.22hPR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chevy Bullock 12 Wes-Del 59.60hPR
2 Clayton Oliver 11 Union (Modoc) 60.00hSR
3 Griffin Thomas 11 Daleville 61.00h
4 Tanner McCord 9 Wes-Del 63.00h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eli Isom 11 Daleville 2:24.00h
2 Owen O'Donnell 10 Daleville 2:25.00h
3 Chandler Cook 9 Wes-Del 2:34.00hPR
4 Jared Dowling 12 Wes-Del 2:45.00h
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eli Isom 11 Daleville 4:55.20h
2 Luke Butler 9 Wes-Del 5:26.00h
3 Dominick White 9 Daleville 5:36.00h
4 Preston Heffernan 9 Wes-Del 7:49.00h
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Khoa Weston 10 Daleville 11:37.00h
2 Luke Butler 9 Wes-Del 12:06.00hP
3 Cameron Lykins 10 Daleville 12:50.00h
4 Ethan Moore 11 Union (Modoc) 13:09.00hP
Ben Stoughton 10 Wes-Del 13:38h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rodney Reid 12 Wes-Del 19.20h
2 Tanner Wilson 12 Wes-Del 20.08h
3 Paul Goins 10 Daleville 20.60h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rodney Reid 12 Wes-Del 50.10h
2 Tanner Wilson 12 Wes-Del 51.00hSR
3 Ethan Moore 11 Union (Modoc) 52.90h
4 Ashton McGrew 9 Daleville 58.36h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wes-Del 49.90h
Bill PittsfordLevi StewartJoel DowlingCasey Johnson
2 Daleville 52.0h
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wes-Del 4:04.16h
Tanner McCordJoel DowlingChevy BullockCasey Johnson
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Daleville 9:59.00h
2 Union (Modoc) 10:47.00h
Wes-Del 11:44.00h
Ben StoughtonMichael ReedPreston HeffernanChandler Cook
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Champ Ellis 10 Union (Modoc) 33-
3 Aaron Alford 10 Daleville 32-
4 Jaron Losey 11 Union (Modoc) 32-
1 Casey Johnson 12 Wes-Del 25-
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Casey Johnson 12 Wes-Del 98-
2 Jarron Losey 11 Union (Modoc) 89-
3 Jerry Losey 12 Union (Modoc) 89-PR
4 Levi Bothel 11 Wes-Del 86-
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chevy Bullock 12 Wes-Del 5-
2 Harris Hobbs 11 Daleville 5-
3 Rodney Reid 12 Wes-Del 5-
4 Braydon Adams 9 Union (Modoc) 5-
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Harris Hobbs 11 Daleville 20-
2 Rodney Reid 12 Wes-Del 16-
3 Bill Pittsford 11 Wes-Del 16-
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Aaren Lambert 10 Daleville 14.07hPR
1 Alaisha Arthur 10 Daleville 14.39h
3 Reece Malchow 12 Wes-Del 15.06h
4 Grace Bond 11 Wes-Del 15.09hSR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alaisha Arthur 10 Daleville 29.08hPR
2 Natalie Richards 9 Wes-Del 30.16hPR
3 Aaren Lambert 10 Daleville 30.90hPR
4 Kimberly Losh 9 Wes-Del 32.80hPR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Natalie Richards 9 Wes-Del 1:10.00h
2 Kamryn McGlothin 11 Wes-Del 1:12.00hSR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Heather Pautler 10 Daleville 2:35.00hPR
2 Jaci Knott 9 Wes-Del 2:40.90hPR
3 Faith Smoak 10 Union (Modoc) 2:51.00hSR
4 Emi Isom 9 Daleville 3:02.00h
Kamryn McGlothin 11 Wes-Del 3:02.90hPR
Dakota Mattox 10 Wes-Del 3:51.00h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaci Knott 9 Wes-Del 6:04.00h
2 Autumn Rice 10 Union (Modoc) 6:12.00h
3 Brooke Pritchett 12 Daleville 6:40.00h
4 Emi Isom 9 Daleville 6:46.00h
Andrea Stoughton 9 Wes-Del 7:52.00h
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Autumn Rice 10 Union (Modoc) 13:24.00h
2 Brooke Pritchett 12 Daleville 14:51.00h
3 Harley Losey 10 Union (Modoc) 15:10hPR
4 Alyssa Stoughton 9 Wes-Del 16:04.00hP
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allison Wylie 11 Wes-Del 19.00hSR
2 Faith Smoak 10 Union (Modoc) 19.02h
3 Kristen King 10 Wes-Del 27.06h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Pritchett 12 Daleville 1:03.72h
2 Allison Wylie 11 Wes-Del 1:07.00h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Daleville 58.06h
2 Wes-Del 59.06h
Reece MalchowKylie AntrimAllison WylieGrace Bond
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wes-Del 4:51.76h
Natalie RichardsKamryn McGlothinKylie AntrimJaci Knott
2 Daleville 5:03.00h
Wes-Del 5:47.00h
Destiny SmithDakota MattoxJalynn GannKimberly Losh
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Daleville 12:37.13h
2 Wes-Del 13:44.00h
Destiny SmithSamara SmithAndrea StoughtonAlyssa Stoughton
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aubrey Whitesell 11 Wes-Del 25-
2 Gwen Schmiedel 9 Daleville 23-
3 Kyann Newsome 11 Wes-Del 22-
4 Lucia Carrera 10 Daleville 21-
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Mills 9 Wes-Del 64-PR
2 Kyann Newsome 11 Wes-Del 63-
3 Lucia Carrera 10 Daleville 61-
4 Gwen Schmiedel 9 Daleville 59-
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alaisha Arthur 10 Daleville 4-
2 Kylie Antrim 9 Wes-Del 4-
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Heather Pautler 10 Daleville 14-
2 Kylie Antrim 9 Wes-Del 12-
3 Jalynn Gann 9 Wes-Del 12-
4 Piper Mackey 9 Union (Modoc) 8-