Shakamak High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | h | Jaci Stone | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
14.04 | h | Phoenix Pena | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.14 | h | Jaci Stone | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
29.54 | h | Phoenix Pena | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.34 | h | Mahayla Boram | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1:09.84 | h | Maike Vollinger | 6th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
1:14.24 | h SB | Brook Austin | 9th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.20 | Jacy Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
2:59.60 | Rebekah Messmer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.80 | Jacy Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
6:35.80 | SB | Jada Huff | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
6:55.40 | Natalie Lang | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:43.00 | SB | Jacy Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
14:24.00 | Carly Reynolds | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
15:48.00 | Hannah Walters | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.34 | h | Alexis Brunson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
18.64 | h SB | Kyrstin Busenbark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.44 | h | Kyrstin Busenbark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
57.84 | h | Alexis Brunson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.87 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:10.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Alexis Brunson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.5 | SB | Jaci Stone | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
14-8.5 | Phoenix Pena | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Abbi Gamble | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Discus | |||||
83-6 | Mariah Samm | 3rd | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
82-1 | Maike Vollinger | 4th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9 | Mariah Samm | 2nd | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
26-8 | SB | Maike Vollinger | 5th | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | h SB | Jayce Barton | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
12.84 | h SB | Brayson Shipman | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.94 | h | Damien Lisman | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
26.84 | h | Brayson Shipman | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.04 | h | Damien Lisman | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1:11.14 | h SB | Kaden Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1:11.74 | h | Jake May | 7th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.50 | Justin Lane | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
2:48.90 | Logan Agee | 13th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.70 | Adam Slater | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
5:45.10 | Jordan Ray | 12th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:19.10 | Chris Mcdonald | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.64 | h | Michael Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
23.14 | h | Jaxson Harbaugh | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.44 | h | Michael Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
53.54 | h | Jaxson Harbaugh | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.14 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.00 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:32.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Guyler Gorby | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.5 | Jayce Barton | 13th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
15-2 | Damien Lisman | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-2 | SB | Andrew Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
95-4 | SB | Guyler Gorby | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-0 | Andrew Miller | 2nd | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
33-2 | Guyler Gorby | 10th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
29-3.5 | SB | Gavin Roberts | 15th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |