Lebanon High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.16 | SB | Casey Herron | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.18 | SB | Ellen Barkley | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.57 | SB | Katrina Wiseman | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
26.75 | Katrina Wiseman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.40 | SB | Casey Herron | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.07 | SB | Taylor Misner | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:18.37 | SB | Kylie Rickards | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.26 | SB | Erica Devries | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:57.63 | SB | Krista Ramsey | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.52 | SB | Elizabeth Fairfield | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:55.79 | SB | Erica Devries | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:40.41 | SB | Elizabeth Fairfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:18.50 | SB | Katie Bohannon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.18 | SB | Amber Stonebraker | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.21 | SB | Amber Stonebraker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.49 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.95 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:20.40 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | SB | Katrina Wiseman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-1.5 | SB | Ellen Barkley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
95-0 | SB | Claire Milam | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-10.5 | SB | Claire Milam | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.67 | SB | Brad Metcalf | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
11.81 | SB | Alan Ramsey | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.20 | Brad Metcalf | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.24 | Alan Ramsey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.30 | SB | Alan Ramsey | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
23.31 | SB | Brad Metcalf | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.55 | Brad Metcalf | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.90 | Alan Ramsey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.09 | SB | Nick Brattain | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
56.42 | SB | Jared Shue | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.89 | SB | Josh Westfall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:03.43 | SB | Cody Turner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.46 | SB | Chase Barnett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:02.24 | SB | Bennie Boyer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:12.56 | SB | Chris Shaw | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:28.03 | SB | Dustin Long | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.52 | SB | Brad Hardwick | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
19.75 | SB | Matt Sloan | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.47 | SB | Brad Hardwick | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.17 | SB | Kameryn Wright | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.83 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
16:05.93 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:24.79 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Brad Hardwick | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.75 | SB | Wyn Jester | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-7.25 | SB | Jenya Chumin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
142-1 | SB | Kreg Hunter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
91-5 | SB | Ben Howell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
49-8 | SB | Kreg Hunter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-3.25 | SB | Ben Howell | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |