New Palestine High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.74 | Taylor Kelley | 4th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.86 | SB | Maya Hobbs | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:00.78 | SB | Caitlin Urrutia | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:10.71 | Emily Santelik | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.33 | Mckaylah Flagle | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.16 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.75 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:59.04 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:16.11 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Anna Bailey | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 | SB | Jada Hausz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | Kennedy Stephenson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2 | SB | Sydni Wilson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | Faith Hensel | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32-11 | Aden Lumbley | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.14 | SB | Ryker Large | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.20 | Ryker Large | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.29 | SB | Spencer Worth | 7th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.59 | Christian Rudolph | 5th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.26 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.45 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:48.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:18.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Laine Schonauer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | SB | Kayden Powers | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.25 | SB | Nick Payton | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14-3 | SB | Ryker Large | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Spencer Worth | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | SB | Ethan Pennington | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-8 | Tucker Keevers | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
42-6 | SB | Ethan Sturgeon | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |