Boys 5k Run
pl name team time pace yr
1 1 932 Evan Walda Fort Wayne South Side 17:01.5 5:29/M 11 TM
2 2 900 Kyle Lawson Bellmont 17:14.8 5:34/M 11 TM
3 3 894 Isaac Fuelling Bellmont 17:32.1 5:39/M 10 TM
4 4 895 Jordan Garlinger Bellmont 17:39.7 5:42/M 10 TM
5 5 897 Blaine Johnson Bellmont 17:41.1 5:42/M 11 TM
6 6 902 Nevin Ryan Bellmont 17:43.3 5:43/M 12 TM
7 7 961 Luis Saldana New Haven 18:03.4 5:49/M 11 TM
8 8 977 Sam Martinez South Adams 18:05.5 5:50/M 10 TM
9 9 951 Niklaus Smith Heritage 18:12.6 5:52/M 12 TM
10 10 940 Tai Malique Fort Wayne Wayne 18:14.8 5:53/M 12 IND
11 11 903 Stephen Busch Bishop Luers 18:14.9 5:53/M 12 IND
12 12 944 Jared Connor Heritage 18:18.8 5:54/M 11 TM
13 13 955 Cyrus Felger New Haven 18:26.1 5:57/M 12 TM
14 14 913 Aaron Carnall Bluffton 18:28.8 5:57/M 11 IND
15 15 950 Devin Schmenk Heritage 18:33.2 5:59/M 12 TM
16 16 931 Mikah Searfoss Fort Wayne South Side 18:37.0 6:00/M 11 TM
17 17 892 Emerson Brown Bellmont 18:38.0 6:01/M 12 TM
18 18 970 Tyler Strothman Norwell 18:44.1 6:03/M 10 IND
19 19 943 Jack Beauchot Heritage 18:47.8 6:04/M 12 TM
20 20 957 Jacob Gonzales New Haven 18:49.5 6:04/M 12 TM
21 21 893 Nick Corral Bellmont 18:59.2 6:07/M 11 TM
22 22 952 Isaiah Belcher New Haven 19:00.2 6:08/M 11 TM
23 23 983 Xavier Heltzel Woodlan 19:04.7 6:09/M 10 IND
24 24 941 Robert McPherson Fort Wayne Wayne 19:08.3 6:10/M 12 IND
25 25 953 T'Quan Bland New Haven 19:16.2 6:13/M 12 TM
26 26 982 Jacob Gentz Woodlan 19:25.0 6:16/M 12 IND
27 27 949 Derek Schaadt Heritage 19:28.1 6:17/M 11 TM
28 28 976 Trey Lehman South Adams 19:28.8 6:17/M 11 TM
29 29 978 Clancy McIntire South Adams 19:31.8 6:18/M 10 TM
30 30 887 Corey Oliver Adams Central 19:42.4 6:21/M 12 IND
31 31 999 Adrian Thomas Smith Academy for Excellence 19:45.2 6:22/M 10 IND
32 32 967 Jakob Peterson Norwell 19:46.1 6:23/M 9 IND
33 33 974 Race Anderson South Adams 19:47.1 6:23/M 9 TM
34 34 927 Isaac Combs Fort Wayne South Side 19:47.1 6:23/M 10 TM
35 35 958 Coby Grunden New Haven 19:47.5 6:23/M 10 TM
36 36 960 Justin Rhodes New Haven 19:47.8 6:23/M 9 TM
37 37 969 Lucas Stauffer Norwell 19:50.7 6:24/M 11
38 38 907 Jason Haiflich Bishop Luers 19:56.3 6:26/M 9
39 39 933 Logan Weber Fort Wayne South Side 20:04.4 6:28/M 9 TM
40 40 968 Kaiden Slater Norwell 20:06.4 6:29/M 11
41 41 986 Max Moore Woodlan 20:10.1 6:30/M 10
42 42 884 Jake Kaehr Adams Central 20:18.2 6:33/M 9
43 43 883 Luke Egly Adams Central 20:19.6 6:33/M 11
44 44 1000 Sebastian Wilson Woodlan 20:21.2 6:34/M 12
45 45 910 Will Steigmeyer Bishop Luers 20:25.6 6:35/M 10
46 46 945 Corey Foster Heritage 20:26.5 6:35/M 12 TM
47 47 908 Jack Paris Bishop Luers 20:29.4 6:36/M 11
48 48 906 Gavin Ealey Bishop Luers 20:31.6 6:37/M 11
49 49 946 Ethan Hoffman Heritage 20:33.7 6:38/M 9 TM
50 50 962 Kaden Cook Norwell 20:40.4 6:40/M 9
51 51 964 Camden Lamons Norwell 20:45.0 6:42/M 11
52 52 879 Jadon Agler Adams Central 20:49.3 6:43/M 9
53 53 909 Cameron Scott Bishop Luers 20:50.4 6:43/M 10
54 54 985 Tyler Loucks Woodlan 20:52.9 6:44/M 9
55 55 989 Keegan Walton Woodlan 21:00.8 6:46/M 12
56 56 881 Kaidenn Arnold Adams Central 21:03.5 6:47/M 10
57 57 923 Nithin Krishnan Canterbury 21:07.9 6:49/M 10
58 58 885 Shuhei Kuno Adams Central 21:11.7 6:50/M 11
59 59 979 Aidan Von Gunten South Adams 21:16.7 6:52/M 10 TM
60 60 916 Hank Honegger Bluffton 21:19.5 6:53/M 12
61 61 882 Korbin Connelley Adams Central 21:22.3 6:54/M 10
62 62 937 Gabe Evans Fort Wayne Wayne 21:24.0 6:54/M 10
63 63 920 Isaac Bailey Canterbury 21:26.2 6:55/M 10
64 64 980 Kamden Yoder South Adams 21:27.4 6:55/M 12 TM
65 65 926 Alex Aylward Fort Wayne South Side 21:27.4 6:55/M 9 TM
66 66 991 Joseph Baez Smith Academy for Excellence 21:57.0 7:05/M 10
67 67 915 Markis Crosbie Bluffton 22:00.9 7:06/M 9
68 68 930 LeAndre Robinson Fort Wayne South Side 22:04.2 7:07/M 10 TM
69 69 914 Grayson Christal Bluffton 22:11.8 7:09/M 10
70 70 973 Nathan Zeddis Norwell 22:20.9 7:12/M 11
71 71 939 Chase Judge Fort Wayne Wayne 22:24.4 7:14/M 11
72 72 987 Tyreese Reed Woodlan 22:25.9 7:14/M 10
73 73 905 Gavin Dinius Bishop Luers 22:38.0 7:18/M 10
74 74 925 Ian Rentschler Canterbury 22:42.8 7:19/M 11
75 75 938 Tyler Hunter Fort Wayne Wayne 22:42.9 7:19/M 10
76 76 918 Brody Yergler Bluffton 22:47.7 7:21/M 10
77 77 996 Jaiden Noorthoek Smith Academy for Excellence 23:44.4 7:39/M 10
78 78 935 Carson Childers Fort Wayne Wayne 24:46.5 7:59/M 10
79 79 922 Isaiah Kessens Canterbury 24:55.7 8:02/M 9
80 80 995 Caden Higgins Smith Academy for Excellence 24:55.8 8:02/M 10
81 81 911 Andrew Brown Bluffton 25:23.4 8:11/M 9
82 82 993 Devin Clarke Smith Academy for Excellence 25:53.4 8:21/M 12
83 83 919 Nile Adhami Canterbury 26:18.2 8:29/M 10
84 84 924 Bloison Lawee Canterbury 27:21.3 8:49/M 10
85 85 921 Gavin Bowe Canterbury 27:26.2 8:51/M 9
86 86 998 Nick Snyder Smith Academy for Excellence 34:28.8 11:07/M 12