Hammond Bishop Noll Institute Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.75 | SB | Desstina Young | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.02 | SB | Kaitlyn Hampton | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.27 | SB | Faith Jackson | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27.41 | Faith Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.16 | Desstina Young | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.26 | SB | Megan Sullivan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.38 | SB | Eris Harris | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.78 | Megan Sullivan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.47 | Megan Sullivan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:00.85 | Mary Buksa | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:03.83 | SB | Megan Sullivan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:25.16 | Mary Buksa | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.66 | Faith Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.89 | Faith Jackson | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.20 | Chyna Davis | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.77 | Chyna Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.18 | SB | Faith Jackson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:01.31 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Eris Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | SB | Reyna Reyes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-11 | SB | Julianne Hoff | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
55-0 | SB | Julianna Martinez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51-0 | Alexis Carassco | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-6 | Liz Buksa | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-10 | Savannah O'neill | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.42 | SB | Lee'vonte Kelley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.44 | Lee'vonte Kelley | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.04 | SB | Jalen Brooks | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.44 | SB | Lee'vonte Kelley | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
24.72 | Jaron Nash | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.35 | SB | Payton Hewlett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.20 | SB | Cj Cooper | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.08 | Tyler Dowd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.53 | Nick Arambula | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.64 | Tyler Dowd | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.98 | SB | Oscar Mendoza | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:30.40 | SB | Tyler Dowd | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:42.76 | Chris Juarez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.09 | Joel Montenegro | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.21 | Aaron Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.55 | Aaron Brown | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.82 | Joel Montenegro | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.48 | Joel Montenegro | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.54 | Aaron Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.47 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.07 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:28.63 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Payton Hewlett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Alex Galvan | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.75 | Josh Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-11 | SB | Jaron Nash | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
85-7 | Franco Komyatte | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-7 | SB | Isaac Fehr | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-1 | Franco Komyatte | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-8 | Matt Mabry | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |