Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Richard Knowles 11 Triton Central 11.56
2 Jacob Swanson 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville 12.00
3 Ethan Demeree 12 Triton Central 12.28
4 Tyler Bowlby 9 Waldron 12.35
5 Austin Schonfeld 12 Morristown 12.42
6 Hayden Langkabel 12 Morristown 12.55
7 Ian Carter 10 Waldron 13.24
Zach Swanson 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville DQ
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Richard Knowles 11 Triton Central 23.65
2 Morgan Seegrave 12 Triton Central 23.95
3 Zach Swanson 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville 24.06
4 Jacob Swanson 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville 24.31
5 Collin Simpson 12 Waldron 25.68
6 Logan Theobald 11 Morristown 25.94
7 Brock Bowen 10 Waldron 30.44
Austin Schonfeld 12 Morristown DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trevon Carlton 10 Morristown 55.39
2 Jonathan Riggins 11 Triton Central 57.78
3 Drew Drake 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 58.38
4 Nick Warfield 12 Morristown 58.45
5 Miguel Claiborne 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville 58.62
6 Max Arbuckle - Speece 12 Triton Central 59.98
7 Brock Bowen 10 Waldron 1:08.08
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob James 10 Waldron 2:10.21
2 Zach Montgomery 12 Waldron 2:12.96
3 Loggan Drake 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville 2:20.81
4 Nathaniel Warfield 11 Morristown 2:22.71
5 Austin Roddy 9 Triton Central 2:25.69
6 Aidan Stoner 11 Morristown 2:26.69
7 Andrew Spegal 10 Triton Central 2:41.18
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob James 10 Waldron 4:49.04
2 Kirk Van Gorden 9 Southwestern (Shelbyville 4:57.68
3 Ethan Trueblood 9 Waldron 5:06.44
4 Jayden Evans 11 Triton Central 5:55.07
5 Andrew Spegal 10 Triton Central 5:56.94
6 Ron Creech 11 Morristown 6:01.03
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jacob James 10 Waldron 10:34.90
2 Ethan Trueblood 9 Waldron 11:19.59
3 Riley Snepp 9 Southwestern (Shelbyville 11:56.86
4 Adam Tomamichel 10 Triton Central 12:40.07
5 Drake De ak 10 Morristown 13:06.50
6 Andrew Spegal 10 Triton Central 14:09.12
7 Wyatt Schonfeld 10 Morristown 14:31.31
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ty Bogemann 12 Waldron 17.27
2 Austin Roddy 9 Triton Central 18.33
3 Bailey Yarling 11 Waldron 18.61
4 Keegenn Weaver 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 18.62
5 Jeff Miller 12 Triton Central 20.66
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Broc Kissell 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville 46.30
2 Bailey Yarling 11 Waldron 46.40
3 Ty Bogemann 12 Waldron 48.68
4 Keegenn Weaver 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 49.31
5 Jeff Miller 12 Triton Central 49.38
6 Grayson Goul 10 Triton Central 54.49
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Triton Central 45.98
Corbin AilesMorgan SeagraveMason DurrettEthan Demeree
2 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 46.25
Zach SwansonHaydan MooreMiguel ClaiborneJacob Swanson
3 Waldron 48.91
Bailey YarlingTy BogemannTyler BowlbyCollin Simpson
4 Morristown 51.56
Trevon CarltonHayden LangkabelRobert WigginsAustin Schonfeld
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Triton Central 3:48.12
Ethan DemereeAustin RoddyMorgan SeagraveJonathan Riggins
2 Morristown 3:52.23
Hayden LangkabelNick WarfieldTrevon CarltonAustin Schonfeld
3 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 3:54.06
Miguel ClaiborneLoggan DrakeDrew DrakeZach Swanson
4 Waldron 4:04.85
Bailey YarlingIan CarterTy BogemannZach Montgomery
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Waldron 9:40.24
Ethan TruebloodCollin SimpsonZach MontgomeryJacob James
2 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 10:57.40
Broc KissellRiley SneppKirk Van GordenLoggan Drake
3 Morristown 12:46.39
Ron CreechAidan StonerNick WarfieldNathaniel Warfield
Triton Central DNS
Jayden EvansAdam TomamichelAndrew SpegalJack Baker
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Robby Gossett 12 Triton Central 44-00.00
2 Blake McClure 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville 43-07.50
3 Will Montgomery 11 Waldron 41-09.50
4 Dalen Williams 10 Waldron 39-05.50
5 Matthew Tucker 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville 38-07.00
6 Noah Linville 11 Morristown 38-05.25
7 Banton Potts 9 Triton Central 35-03.50
8 Chris Connor 12 Morristown 35-02.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Robby Gossett 12 Triton Central 142-06
2 Dalen Williams 10 Waldron 141-09
3 Will Montgomery 11 Waldron 121-00
4 Blake McClure 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville 106-09
5 Kenny Gipson 10 Triton Central 104-10
6 Elishah McDonald 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville 104-07
7 Justin Gant 11 Morristown 95-10
8 Owen Cooper 11 Morristown 94-02
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drew Drake 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 5-08.00
2 Tyler Bowlby 9 Waldron 5-06.00
3 Matty Livezey 10 Morristown 5-04.00
4 Nasir Lewis 12 Triton Central 5-02.00
5 Noah Muldoon 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 5-00.00
David Steele 9 Triton Central DNS
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jesse Mathena 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville 18-06.00
2 Trevon Carlton 10 Morristown 18-05.00
3 Tyler Bowlby 9 Waldron 18-02.00
4 Zack Martin 9 Triton Central 17-03.00
5 Austin Roddy 9 Triton Central 17-00.50
6 Broc Kissell 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville 16-11.50
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Sullivan 11 Waldron 13.61
2 Sarah Meredith 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville 14.20
3 Kerstin Eichberger 11 Waldron 14.32
4 Kate Armentrout 10 Morristown 14.37
5 Sarah Hahn 10 Triton Central 14.73
6 Shelby Sipes 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville 15.22
7 Leah Collins 9 Triton Central 15.34
8 Macey Coates 10 Morristown 15.49
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kate Armentrout 10 Morristown 28.87
2 Kerstin Eichberger 11 Waldron 30.20
3 Isabella Scott 9 Triton Central 31.07
4 Anna Evans 11 Waldron 31.65
5 Breeann Cooper 10 Morristown 33.16
6 Brianna Tucker 9 Southwestern (Shelbyville 37.78
Sarah Hahn 10 Triton Central DQ
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Victoria Shaw 11 Waldron 1:07.69
2 Macey Coates 10 Morristown 1:09.09
3 Makayla Johnson-hiott 10 Triton Central 1:11.12
4 Cara Armentrout 12 Morristown 1:13.06
5 Karmen Kissel 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 1:25.55
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Danielle Phillips 12 Southwestern (Shelbyville 2:53.26
2 Raegan Butcher 11 Morristown 3:01.19
3 Samantha McGivern 11 Triton Central 3:02.88
4 Lily White 11 Morristown 3:03.95
5 Anna Canseco 11 Waldron 3:06.06
6 JESSIKA McKEE 9 Triton Central 3:15.40
7 Regan Mangrum 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 3:16.24
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rylee Kleine 9 Morristown 6:19.72
2 Ryleigh McAllister 11 Triton Central 6:50.50
3 Morgan Clark 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 7:10.77
4 Regan Mangrum 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 7:32.90
5 JESSIKA McKEE 9 Triton Central 7:52.38
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryleigh McAllister 11 Triton Central 14:14.94
2 Rylee Kleine 9 Morristown 14:21.21
3 Victoria Shaw 11 Waldron 14:31.02
4 Morgan Clark 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 15:36.29
5 Regan Mangrum 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 16:20.08
6 Samantha McGivern 11 Triton Central 17:03.52
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Wood 11 Waldron 17.55
2 Allison Warfield 10 Morristown 18.13
3 Taylor Fischer 12 Waldron 18.50
4 Anastasia Stevens 10 Triton Central 18.70
5 Cara Armentrout 12 Morristown 19.37
6 Meaghan Vibbert 9 Triton Central 20.99
7 Meridian Beal 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 21.00
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Allison Warfield 10 Morristown 52.82
2 Morgan Wood 11 Waldron 53.81
3 Anastasia Stevens 10 Triton Central 59.01
4 Meridian Beal 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 1:12.48
5 Breeann Cooper 10 Morristown 1:17.49
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Waldron 53.69
Kerstin EichbergerTaylor FischerMorgan WoodHannah Sullivan
2 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 55.91
Danielle PhillipsShelby SipesMadison VanGordenSarah Meredith
3 Triton Central 57.04
Leah CollinsIsabella CooperAlyssa ZellSarah Hahn
4 Morristown 1:08.75
Kate ArmentroutAbby GabbardBreeann CooperLizzy Hafey
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Morristown 4:40.14
Allison WarfieldRaegan ButcherCara ArmentroutMacey Coates
2 Waldron 4:55.63
Kerstin EichbergerAnna CansecoVictoria ShawMorgan Wood
3 Triton Central 5:12.62
Sarah HahnMakayla Johnson-hiottAlyssa ZellAnastasia Stevens
4 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 5:13.59
Madison VanGordenMaggie CorrellSarah MeredithDanielle Phillips
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Morristown 12:08.67
Allison WarfieldRylee KleineMacey CoatesLily White
2 Triton Central 13:07.54
Ryleigh McAllisterSamantha McGivernJESSIKA McKEESydney Tillison
Southwestern (Shelbyville) DQ
Madison VanGordenKarmen KisselRegan MangrumMorgan Clark
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isabella Cooper 12 Triton Central 33-08.25
2 Tenleigh Phelps 9 Triton Central 30-06.25
3 Bailey Smith 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville 27-02.00
4 Amy Evans 11 Waldron 26-01.00
5 Kari Knepp 10 Waldron 24-07.50
6 Abby Gabbard 10 Morristown 24-04.50
7 Lizzy Hafey 10 Morristown 22-05.50
8 Gracie Lee 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville 18-03.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tenleigh Phelps 9 Triton Central 97-11
2 Madison VanGorden 11 Southwestern (Shelbyville 95-11
3 Isabella Cooper 12 Triton Central 95-07
4 Abby Gabbard 10 Morristown 87-05
5 Lizzy Hafey 10 Morristown 80-09
6 Amy Evans 11 Waldron 77-00
7 Kari Knepp 10 Waldron 63-11
8 Morgan Lilak 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 50-02
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Sullivan 11 Waldron 5-00.00
2 Maggie Correll 9 Southwestern (Shelbyville 4-08.00
3 Kate Armentrout 10 Morristown 4-08.00
4 Raegan Butcher 11 Morristown 4-04.00
Ryleigh McAllister 11 Triton Central NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Sullivan 11 Waldron 16-04.00
2 Taylor Fischer 12 Waldron 13-09.50
3 Caitlin Way 12 Triton Central 13-08.00
4 Cara Armentrout 12 Morristown 13-02.50
5 Meridian Beal 10 Southwestern (Shelbyville 13-00.50
6 Maggie Correll 9 Southwestern (Shelbyville 12-09.00
7 Breeann Cooper 10 Morristown 12-02.00
8 Meaghan Vibbert 9 Triton Central 12-01.50