Heritage Christian High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.41 | Paris Stephens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.72 | Paris Stephens | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.87 | SB | Elise Carlisle | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
14.12 | Elise Carlisle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.79 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:59.68 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
27:04.69 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:12.92 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:15.66 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:56.70 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | SB | Jazmine Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 | Molly Vanderwiele | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.5 | Tamia Stott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1.75 | SB | Elise Carlisle | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
114-0 | Sarah Himes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-2 | Michelle Pierce | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-8 | Abigail Himes | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-6 | SB | Zariel Ford | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-1.5 | Michelle Pierce | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-6.5 | Sarah Himes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-10.5 | SB | Zariel Ford | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-11.5 | SB | Gabby Davis | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.82 | Jair Adams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.87 | Jair Adams | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.95 | Nolan Pham | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:22.20 | SB | Austin Carter | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.25 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.61 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:48.58 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.17 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:00.07 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:41.82 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Cole Ochstein | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-1 | Joel Sledd | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-0 | Caleb Palekonda | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0 | Joel Sledd | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-0.5 | Eddie Leveridge | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |