Elkhart Christian Academy Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.05 | Desmond Wilkins-Maxwell | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.40 | Desmond Wilkins-Maxwell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.87 | SB | Silas Stayton | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.00 | SB | Silas Stayton | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.30 | Lucas Magaldi | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.40 | Trevor Miller | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:20.20 | SB | Tyler Lollis | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.80 | Carlos Corona | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.70 | Josh Meek | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:51.80 | Carlos Corona | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:46.20 | Omar Corona | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.40 | SB | Charlie Maxwell | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18.60 | Charlie Maxwell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.50 | Charlie Maxwell | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.90 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.80 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:31.56 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Desmond Wilkins-Maxwell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.5 | Desmond Wilkins-Maxwell | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6 | Desmond Wilkins-Maxwell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-2.75 | Silas Stayton | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-0 | Trent Kercher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-7 | Jon Dean | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-9 | Trent Kercher | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |