Shakamak High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.71 | Phoenix Pena | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.05 | Emma Booher | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.29 | Emma Booher | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.34 | Phoenix Pena | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.89 | Phoenix Pena | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.14 | Phoenix Pena | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
30.18 | Johanna Baum | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
30.55 | Johanna Baum | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.99 | Abbi Gamble | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:15.81 | SB | Moriah Messmer | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.87 | Jacy Collins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.12 | SB | Rebekah Messmer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.82 | SB | Jacy Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:36.20 | Natalie Lang | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:49.05 | SB | Jacy Collins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:24.07 | Carly Reynolds | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.77 | Alexis Brunson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.90 | Alexis Brunson | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.46 | Kyrstin Busenbark | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.66 | Kyrstin Busenbark | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.33 | SB | Alexis Brunson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.64 | SB | Johanna Baum | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:59.21 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:25.17 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Alexis Brunson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | Phoenix Pena | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13-9.5 | Emma Booher | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Abbi Gamble | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
72-3 | Mariah Samm | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
55-7 | SB | Nanna Tennesn | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | Jayce Barton | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
13.97 | Kaden Miller | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.57 | Kody Slough | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
27.15 | SB | Jayce Barton | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.47 | SB | Damien Lisman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.77 | Chris Mcdonald | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.16 | SB | Logan Agee | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.96 | Adam Slater | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:03.80 | Adam Slater | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:28.59 | SB | Andrew Miller | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.45 | Jaxson Harbaugh | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
23.69 | Jaxson Harbaugh | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.34 | Kaden Miller | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.90 | Jaxson Harbaugh | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.27 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.62 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:11.67 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0 | Kody Slough | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16-1 | Jayce Barton | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Kody Slough | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-7 | Andrew Miller | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
70-5 | Evan Cruze | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-8.25 | SB | Andrew Miller | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30-8 | Evan Cruze | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |